Skizeit

IM Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 18/19

Spinner1 small
14 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.09
Tech
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
26.01
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
13.02
SL
16.03
SL
30.03
RSL
13.04
RSL
            
1 RAICH Leonie
SV Wenns
2005 195 25 25 25 20 - - - 25 25 25 25
2 HALL Emily
SC Sölden
2005 131 11 11 8 15 15 15 25 10 (8) 12 9
3 WALSER DanaText chart
SV Arzl
2005 120 - 15 15 9 DIS 11 15 15 NAS 20 20
4 HOLZKNECHT Hanna
SV Längenfeld
2005 111 - 20 11 DIS 25 25 NIZ NIZ 15 NAS 15
5 DOBLER Sina
WSV Zaunhof
2005 105 20 DIS 20 25 - - - 20 20 NIZ -
6 PULT Viktoria
SC Sölden
2005 104 12 9 9 10 11 10 12 11 11 9 -
7 FALKNER LeaText chart
SC Niederthai
2006 98 9 NIZ 6 (DIS) 12 12 20 9 9 10 11
8 GUNDOLF AnnaText chart
SV Arzl
2005 96 (NAS) 10 10 NAS 20 DIS 11 12 12 11 10
9 GSTREIN SophiaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 93 - 12 12 12 DIS 20 NIZ DIS 10 15 12
10 ARNOLD Vanessa
SC Sölden
2006 92 15 8 7 11 10 9 9 8 - 8 7
11 SCHÖPF Sophie
SC Sölden
2005 49 - NAS NAS NAS 9 8 10 7 - 7 8
12 GRITSCH AnnaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 37 8 7 5 - - - - 5 DIS 6 6
13 WOLF Liliana
SK Imst
2006 10 10 - - - - - - - - - -
14 SCHMID Emma
SC St.Leonhard
2006 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - -
14 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.09
Tech
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
26.01
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
13.02
SL
16.03
SL
30.03
RSL
13.04
RSL
            
1 NEURAUTER Rene
SC Haiming
2005 204 (11) 12 12 20 20 20 20 25 25 25 25
2 KNEISL Severin
SC Sölden
2005 187 20 25 25 15 25 (6) 15 12 15 20 15
3 STEFAN DominikText chart
SC Niederthai
2005 157 12 15 15 25 - 25 25 20 NIZ - 20
4 STURM Asaja
SC St.Leonhard
2006 128 8 20 11 NIZ 15 15 12 15 20 12 -
5 PRANTL Jakob
SC Sölden
2005 127 25 11 20 (NIZ) 12 12 11 7 9 9 11
6 STINIG Joshua
WSV Karres
2006 101 7 9 9 (DIS) 11 8 7 11 12 15 12
7 WEGSCHEIDER NicoText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 82 - 8 10 12 DIS 9 9 6 8 11 9
8 FENDER Sandro
SC Sölden
2005 75 9 7 6 (NIZ) DIS 10 8 8 11 8 8
9 MÜLLER LeonText chart
SC Niederthai
2005 68 10 10 7 NIZ DIS 11 10 10 - NIZ 10
10 ZOLLER TobiasText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 54 5 NIZ 3 (DIS) 10 7 6 9 DIS 7 7
11 PRAXMARER Sebastian
SC Haiming
2006 39 5 5 4 DIS 9 - - 5 6 NIZ 5
12 ZWISCHENBRUGGER Simon
SC Gurgl
2006 32 NAS 6 5 11 DIS - - - 10 DIS -
13 FRISCHMANN Bastian
SC Sölden
2005 25 15 - - - - - - - DIS 10 -
14 STEINER Leon
SC Gurgl
2006 17 - - - - - - - - 5 6 6
15 TRAPLE Franek
SC St.Leonhard
2005 8 - NIZ 8 NAS - - - - - - -
16 SCHEIBER Alois
SC Gurgl
2005 7 - - - - - - - - 7 - -
17 NEURURER SamuelText chart
SV Arzl
2006 6 6 - - - - - - - - - -
17 WACHTER Christoph
SK Obsteig
2006 6 - 4 2 - - - - - - - -
19 RIML JonnyText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2005 3 3 - - - - - - - - NAS -
19 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.09
Tech
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
26.01
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
13.02
SL
16.03
SL
30.03
RSL
13.04
RSL
            
1 NEURAUTER Ann-KathrinText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2003 204 - 12 12 20 25 15 20 25 25 25 25
2 SCHÖPF Elena
SC Sölden
2004 196 20 20 11 15 20 25 25 (NIZ) 20 20 20
3 STURM Sophia
SV Wenns
2004 91 15 11 15 NIZ 15 - - 20 15 NAS NAS
4 RAICH Chiara
SV Leins
2003 80 - 15 20 25 DIS 20 NAS DIS - - -
5 DOBLER Leana
WSV Zaunhof
2003 50 - 25 25 NAS - - - - - - -
6 PULT Elisabeth
SC Sölden
2003 25 25 - - - - - - - - - -
7 STEINER Paulina
SC Gurgl
2004 12 - - - - - - - - 12 - -
7 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.09
Tech
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
26.01
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
13.02
SL
16.03
SL
30.03
RSL
13.04
RSL
            
1 SCHÖPF HeikoText chart
SV Arzl
2004 145 - 15 15 25 25 NIZ NAS NIZ 20 20 25
2 WINKLER Florian
WSV Karres
2004 110 - 20 20 NIZ NAS 25 20 NIZ 25 NIZ NIZ
3 WALSER NoahText chart
SV Arzl
2003 100 - 25 25 NAS - NIZ 25 - - 25 -
3 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.09
Tech
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
26.01
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
13.02
SL
16.03
SL
30.03
RSL
13.04
RSL
            
1 PRANTL Sarah
SC Sölden
2002 100 - - - 25 - 25 25 25 - - -
1 Athlet
 
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.09
Tech
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
26.01
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
13.02
SL
16.03
SL
30.03
RSL
13.04
RSL
            
1 STURM Joshua
SC St.Leonhard
2001 50 - 25 25 NAS - - - - - - -
2 EBENBICHLER Marian
SC Gurgl
2002 25 - - - - - - - - 25 - -
2 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1998 - 2000)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1998 - 2000)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.