Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diana MADLENER
SC Damüls |
2008 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Emma NATTER
SC Bezau |
2008 | 55 | 11 | 20 | 12 | 12 | - | - |
3 |
Nina METZLER
SC Egg |
2008 | 53 | 20 | 15 | 9 | 9 | - | - |
4 |
Valeria GESER
SC Müselbach |
2008 | 51 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Selina LANG
SC Egg |
2008 | 48 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 11 | - | - |
6 |
Sybille REINPRECHT
SC Schwarzenberg |
2008 | 40 | NAS | NAS | 20 | 20 | - | - |
7 |
Irma RÜSCHER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2008 | 33 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | - | - |
8 |
Elisa FECHTIG
SC Bezau |
2008 | 32 | DIS | 11 | 11 | 10 | - | - |
9 |
Ida MOOSBRUGGER
WSV Schoppernau |
2008 | 20 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magnus MUXEL
SV Reuthe |
2008 | 77 | 12 | 20 | 25 | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Simon MOOSBRUGGER
WSV Schoppernau |
2008 | 69 | 25 | 25 | 11 | 8 | - | - |
3 |
Julian MEESE
SC Schwarzenberg |
2008 | 66 | 10 | 11 | 20 | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Felix GEIGER
SC Alberschwende |
2008 | 54 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 12 | - | - |
5 |
Johannes WOLF
SC Schwarzenberg |
2008 | 40 | 20 | 10 | 10 | DIS | - | - |
6 |
Samuel NIGSCH
SC Damüls |
2008 | 36 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 7 | - | - |
7 |
Elias GREBER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2008 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 10 | - | - |
8 |
Raphael SOHM
SC Müselbach |
2008 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 11 | - | - |
9 |
Leonard FLATZ
SC Schwarzenberg |
2008 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 9 | - | - |
10 |
Jonas SCHNEIDER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2008 | 27 | NIZ | DIS | 12 | 15 | - | - |
11 |
Claudio FEURSTEIN
SC Egg |
2008 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4 | - | - |
12 |
Jonas LECHLEITNER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2008 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | - |
13 |
Lukas SUTTERLÜTY
SV Riefensberg |
2008 | 19 | DIS | 9 | 4 | 6 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Neele BEYER
SV Mellau |
2007 | 77 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 12 | - | - |
2 |
Elisabeth WALCH
SC Schwarzenberg |
2007 | 65 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Eva MADLENER
SC Damüls |
2007 | 60 | 25 | DIS | 15 | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Lilli FLATZ
SC Schwarzenberg |
2007 | 58 | 12 | 20 | 11 | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Paulina FINK
WSV Andelsbuch |
2007 | 44 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 10 | - | - |
6 |
Johanna STIEHLE
SC Schwarzenberg |
2007 | 43 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 9 | - | - |
7 |
Pauline SCHEDLER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2007 | 42 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 11 | - | - |
8 |
Lina HÄNSLER
SV Mellau |
2007 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 6 | - | - |
8 |
Valentina SCHEDLER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2007 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | - | - |
10 |
Laura BEER
WSV Au |
2007 | 15 | - | - | 8 | 7 | - | - |
11 |
Luna FINK
SV Riefensberg |
2007 | 14 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Luisa SINZ
SC Egg |
2007 | 11 | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Lia Anna GANTHALER
WSV Au |
2007 | 10 | - | - | 5 | 5 | - | - |
14 |
Lena-Katharina BISCHOF
WSV Schoppernau |
2007 | 9 | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Franziska LEITNER
SC Schröcken |
2007 | 8 | DIS | 8 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Hannah SCHNEIDER
SC Egg |
2007 | 7 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joel DIETRICH
WSV Schoppernau |
2007 | 85 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Kilian WÜSTNER
SV Mellau |
2007 | 75 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
3 |
Leo BEREUTER
SV Mellau |
2007 | 50 | NAS | NAS | 25 | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Robert LANG
SC Egg |
2007 | 47 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 12 | - | - |
5 |
Aegidius SCHATZ
WSV Schoppernau |
2007 | 46 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 8 | - | - |
6 |
Barnabas FEURSTEIN
WSV Andelsbuch |
2007 | 41 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 9 | - | - |
7 |
Fabian PIRCHER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2007 | 40 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 11 | - | - |
8 |
David SIMEONI
WSV Andelsbuch |
2007 | 38 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | - | - |
9 |
Emil FUCHS
SC Schröcken |
2007 | 17 | 10 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Lorenz SCHERTLER
SC Alberschwende |
2007 | 14 | - | - | 7 | 7 | - | - |
11 |
Luca BUCHMÜLLER
SV Riefensberg |
2007 | 8 | NIZ | 8 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonia MUXEL
SV Reuthe |
2006 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Greta WINKEL
SV Mellau |
2006 | 80 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Lea WOLF
SC Schwarzenberg |
2006 | 60 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Pia RÜSCHER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2006 | 47 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 12 | - | - |
5 |
Johanna BISCHOF
SC Damüls |
2006 | 42 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 11 | - | - |
6 |
Theresia MOHR
WSV Andelsbuch |
2006 | 22 | - | - | 12 | 10 | - | - |
7 |
Anna SUTTERLÜTY
SV Riefensberg |
2006 | 20 | 11 | NIZ | 9 | NIZ | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher OLIVIER
WSV Au |
2006 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Felix NATTER
SC Bezau |
2006 | 80 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Silvan TÜRTSCHER
SC Damüls |
2006 | 53 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
David NATTER
SV Mellau |
2006 | 49 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 12 | - | - |
5 |
Balthasar KÖSS
WSV Andelsbuch |
2006 | 47 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 10 | - | - |
6 |
Florian FEUERSTEIN
SCU Hittisau |
2006 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 11 | - | - |
7 |
Marco BISCHOF
SV Mellau |
2006 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | - | - |
8 |
Niklas PETER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2006 | 31 | 12 | 10 | NIZ | 9 | - | - |
9 |
Anton HELD
SV Riefensberg |
2006 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 7 | - | - |
10 |
Noah SCHEDLER
SC Alberschwende |
2006 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 6 | - | - |
11 |
Marcel MEUSBURGER
SC Egg |
2006 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | NIZ | - | - |
12 |
Noah KRIEGNER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2006 | 12 | 3 | DIS | 5 | 4 | - | - |
13 |
Kilian BALS
SCU Hittisau |
2006 | 11 | - | - | 6 | 5 | - | - |
14 |
Marc Andre METZLER
SC Egg |
2006 | 8 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa ZECH
SV Reuthe |
2005 | 95 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Marie BALS
SCU Hittisau |
2005 | 85 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Dorothea REISCHL
SC Schwarzenberg |
2005 | 54 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Alina FLATZ
SC Schwarzenberg |
2005 | 53 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 11 | - | - |
5 |
Lena GREBER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2005 | 37 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 12 | - | - |
6 |
Irina BERKMANN
SV Riefensberg |
2005 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 7 | - | - |
7 |
Lena METZLER
SC Egg |
2005 | 35 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 9 | - | - |
8 |
Theresa SCHNEIDER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2005 | 34 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 8 | - | - |
9 |
Katharina Lina MOHR
WSV Andelsbuch |
2005 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 10 | - | - |
10 |
Christin HELBOCK
WSV Andelsbuch |
2005 | 14 | 6 | 8 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
11 |
Mathea FINK
SV Riefensberg |
2005 | 9 | DIS | 9 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marius SCHEDLER
SC Egg |
2005 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Jonas FEUERSTEIN
WSV Andelsbuch |
2005 | 70 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
3 |
Hannes HAMMERER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2005 | 62 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Tobias ROBITSCHKO
SC Schwarzenberg |
2005 | 46 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 12 | - | - |
5 |
Felix WÜSTNER
SV Mellau |
2005 | 38 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | - | - |
6 |
Benedikt FUCHS
SC Schwarzenberg |
2005 | 36 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 11 | - | - |
7 |
Georg HELD
SV Riefensberg |
2005 | 32 | 12 | NIZ | 20 | NIZ | - | - |
8 |
Jonas SCHWEIZER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2005 | 31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | DIS | - | - |
9 |
Lukas BÄR
WSV Andelsbuch |
2005 | 15 | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria OLIVIER
WSV Au |
2004 | 95 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Lea LIPBURGER
WSV Schoppernau |
2003 | 60 | 25 | 15 | DIS | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Sophia STEURER
SC Langenegg |
2004 | 57 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Romana MADLENER
SC Damüls |
2003 | 53 | 15 | 20 | 6 | 12 | - | - |
5 |
Vanessa FLATZ
SC Schwarzenberg |
2004 | 48 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 11 | - | - |
6 |
Anna URACH
WSV Andelsbuch |
2004 | 43 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 10 | - | - |
7 |
Angelina BEER
SCU Hittisau |
2004 | 38 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | - | - |
8 |
Clara RÜSCHER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2004 | 33 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 7 | - | - |
9 |
Jana FEUERSTEIN
SCU Hittisau |
2004 | 21 | NIZ | 8 | 7 | 6 | - | - |
9 |
Malin SCHULTZ
SC Schwarzenberg |
2004 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | DIS | - | - |
9 |
Tabea SCHEDLER
SC Alberschwende |
2004 | 21 | NIZ | 5 | 8 | 8 | - | - |
12 |
Anja TÜRTSCHER
SC Alberschwende |
2003 | 11 | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Emma SUTTERLÜTY
SV Riefensberg |
2004 | 6 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Isabella WILLI
SV Riefensberg |
2004 | 6 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Sarina SINZ
SC Egg |
2003 | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin Luis WALCH
SC Schwarzenberg |
2003 | 95 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Carlos BERLINGER
SC Alberschwende |
2003 | 65 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
3 |
Jakob FLATZ
SC Schwarzenberg |
2003 | 46 | 15 | 20 | 11 | NIZ | - | - |
4 |
Lorenz KAUFMANN
SV Reuthe |
2004 | 44 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 10 | - | - |
5 |
Emanuel ZECH
SV Reuthe |
2004 | 39 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 11 | - | - |
6 |
Stefan ALBRECHT
WSV Schoppernau |
2003 | 33 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | - | - |
6 |
Stefan HAMMERER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2004 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | - | - |
8 |
Marco FEURSTEIN
SV Mellau |
2004 | 32 | - | - | 20 | 12 | - | - |
9 |
Jakob GREBER
SV Mellau |
2003 | 25 | - | - | NIZ | 25 | - | - |
10 |
Simon WÜSTNER
SV Mellau |
2004 | 24 | DIS | 6 | 9 | 9 | - | - |
11 |
Marco FEUERSTEIN
SC Langenegg |
2003 | 21 | 11 | 10 | DIS | NIZ | - | - |
12 |
Fabian MITGUTSCH
SC Alberschwende |
2003 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | - | - |
13 |
Tobias HARTMANN
SV Riefensberg |
2003 | 19 | 7 | 7 | NIZ | 5 | - | - |
14 |
Noah FINK
SV Riefensberg |
2003 | 13 | 8 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Nelio FINK
SV Riefensberg |
2004 | 6 | 6 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena STEURER
SC Langenegg |
2002 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Anna Lena ALBRECHT
WSV Au |
2001 | 40 | NAS | NAS | 20 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Linda HILLER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2002 | 30 | NAS | NAS | 15 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Marie WINKEL
SV Mellau |
2002 | 24 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max GREBER
SC Bezau |
2001 | 95 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Wenzel KAUFMANN
SV Reuthe |
2002 | 75 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Jos PLÖTZENEDER
SC Alberschwende |
2002 | 49 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 11 | - | - |
4 |
Noah BÖHLER
SC Alberschwende |
2002 | 42 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 10 | - | - |
5 |
Dominic MITGUTSCH
SC Alberschwende |
2002 | 40 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 9 | - | - |
6 |
Elias BEER
SCU Hittisau |
2002 | 27 | - | - | 12 | 15 | - | - |
6 |
Mathias METZLER
SC Alberschwende |
2001 | 27 | NIZ | 15 | NIZ | 12 | - | - |
8 |
Valentin LOTTER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2002 | 25 | - | - | 25 | NAS | - | - |