Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.12 RSL | 20.12 RSL | 20.12 RSL | 21.12 SL | 21.12 SL | 21.12 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara FLETZBERGER
USC Rauris |
2003 | 380 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 | (DIS) | 80 |
2 |
Florentina SCHNITTLER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2003 | 276 | 80 | (40) | 60 | 36 | 100 | (NIZ) |
3 |
Anna Maria WECHSELBERGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2003 | 270 | 60 | (45) | 50 | 80 | 80 | (NIZ) |
4 |
Elisa EBERL
SV Arzl |
2003 | 202 | (24) | 32 | 80 | (NIZ) | 45 | 45 |
5 |
Nicole EIBL
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2003 | 200 | 50 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 50 | (DIS) | 100 |
6 |
Lea LIPBURGER
WSV Schoppernau |
2003 | 180 | NIZ | 60 | (NIZ) | (45) | 60 | 60 |
7 |
Patricia LEEB
SC Gerlitzen |
2003 | 155 | 36 | 29 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 40 | 50 |
8 |
Leana DOBLER
WSV Zaunhof |
2003 | 150 | 50 | 100 | (40) | NAS | NAS | (NAS) |
9 |
Christina PICHLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2003 | 132 | (29) | 36 | 36 | 60 | NIZ | (NIZ) |
10 |
Chantal ALTMANN
WSV-Semmering |
2003 | 124 | 26 | 26 | (DIS) | 32 | (24) | 40 |
11 |
Eva-Maria KREUTZHUBER
WSV Windischgarsten |
2003 | 113 | 32 | (24) | 45 | NIZ | 36 | (DIS) |
12 |
Lena ZUDRELL
WSV Silbertal |
2003 | 112 | (18) | 22 | 29 | 29 | (DIS) | 32 |
13 |
Letizia ASCHBACHER
SC-BKK |
2003 | 109 | (15) | 18 | 26 | (NIZ) | 29 | 36 |
14 |
Sandrine WITTMANN
SC Edelweiss |
2003 | 106 | 22 | (15) | 32 | 26 | 26 | (DIS) |
15 |
Laura JÄGER
SV Hohenems |
2003 | 90 | 20 | 16 | (NIZ) | 22 | 32 | (NIZ) |
15 |
Lea ZIRBISEGGER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2003 | 90 | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | (NIZ) |
15 |
Nella KNAUSS
WSV Schladming |
2003 | 90 | 40 | 50 | (NIZ) | - | - | - |
18 |
Romana MADLENER
SC Damüls |
2003 | 68 | (16) | 20 | 24 | 24 | NIZ | (NIZ) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.12 RSL | 20.12 RSL | 20.12 RSL | 21.12 SL | 21.12 SL | 21.12 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linda HILLER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2002 | 320 | (29) | 40 | 80 | (60) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Amanda SALZGEBER
WSV Bartholomäberg |
2002 | 250 | 100 | 50 | (NIZ) | 100 | NIZ | (DIS) |
2 |
Teresa FRITZENWALLNER
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 250 | 80 | 80 | (DIS) | (40) | 45 | 45 |
4 |
Jana NACHBAGAUER
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2002 | 245 | (60) | 100 | 100 | 45 | DIS | (NIZ) |
5 |
Valentina PFURTSCHELLER
WSV Neustift |
2002 | 216 | (36) | 36 | 50 | (16) | 50 | 80 |
6 |
Eva-Maria KOFLER
SC Wald im Pitztal |
2002 | 214 | (24) | 45 | 29 | 80 | 60 | (60) |
7 |
Sarah GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 182 | 26 | (24) | 40 | 36 | 80 | (26) |
8 |
Maria Helene NIEDERNDORFER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 159 | 32 | (22) | 45 | 50 | 32 | (DIS) |
9 |
Carmen SPIELBERGER
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
2002 | 135 | 40 | 29 | (NIZ) | (20) | 26 | 40 |
10 |
Kathrin STOCK
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 120 | (45) | 60 | 60 | NIZ | NIZ | (NIZ) |
11 |
Nina KEGELE
WSV Vandans |
2002 | 116 | (18) | 20 | 24 | (32) | 36 | 36 |
12 |
Laura STEINWIDDER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 113 | (22) | 26 | 32 | 26 | (NIZ) | 29 |
13 |
Johanna ROSA
SK Eisenstadt |
2002 | 106 | (15) | 16 | 40 | NIZ | (DIS) | 50 |
14 |
Lena-Maria EHRHART
SK Landeck |
2002 | 100 | 14 | (14) | 22 | 24 | 40 | (22) |
15 |
Elena STEURER
SC Langenegg |
2002 | 92 | (NIZ) | 13 | 18 | (29) | 29 | 32 |
15 |
Lisa Maria TITSCHER
SC Arnoldstein |
2002 | 92 | 20 | (18) | 26 | 22 | (22) | 24 |
17 |
Ronja GAUSTERER
WSV-Semmering |
2002 | 82 | 50 | 32 | (NAS) | NAS | NAS | (NAS) |
18 |
Marie-Theres GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 80 | 16 | (15) | 20 | (18) | 24 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.12 RSL | 20.12 RSL | 20.12 RSL | 21.12 SL | 21.12 SL | 21.12 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabio WALCH
SK Schwaz |
2003 | 330 | 100 | (50) | 50 | 80 | (18) | 100 |
2 |
Jakob GREBER
SV Mellau |
2003 | 310 | 60 | (45) | 50 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Johannes PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2003 | 310 | (80) | 100 | 100 | (45) | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Oscar HEINE
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl |
2003 | 265 | 45 | (NIZ) | 60 | (60) | 80 | 80 |
5 |
Nicolas TABERNIG
Schiklub Lienz |
2003 | 186 | (50) | 60 | 80 | (NIZ) | 26 | 20 |
6 |
Michael ETTL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2003 | 181 | 40 | (29) | 36 | (32) | 60 | 45 |
7 |
Felix ENDSTRASSER
SC Waidring |
2003 | 155 | (29) | 40 | 29 | 36 | (NIZ) | 50 |
8 |
Christopher MITTERSTEINER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2003 | 151 | 26 | (NIZ) | 40 | 40 | 45 | (NIZ) |
9 |
Jonathan MIKA-CORTOLEZIS
SC Edelweiss |
2003 | 134 | (22) | 26 | 26 | 50 | 32 | (18) |
10 |
Martin Luis WALCH
SC Schwarzenberg |
2003 | 121 | 20 | 36 | (18) | (DIS) | 29 | 36 |
11 |
Markus GRUBER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 116 | (32) | 80 | 36 | NIZ | NIZ | (NIZ) |
12 |
David WALDER
SC Fresach |
2003 | 105 | (14) | 18 | 26 | 29 | (DIS) | 32 |
13 |
Elias GMEINBAUER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 103 | 13 | 14 | (NIZ) | (26) | 36 | 40 |
14 |
Michael ASCHABER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 100 | (16) | 32 | 20 | 24 | (NIZ) | 24 |
15 |
Manuel KAISER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 98 | 36 | (16) | 16 | 20 | (16) | 26 |
16 |
Georg JÖBSTL
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2003 | 84 | (18) | 22 | 22 | NIZ | 40 | (NIZ) |
17 |
Eric DOBLER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2003 | 83 | 15 | 24 | (NAS) | (NIZ) | 15 | 29 |
18 |
Samuel STEINER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2003 | 82 | 24 | 20 | (DIS) | 18 | 20 | (NIZ) |
19 |
Moritz BAYER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2003 | 55 | 11 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 22 | 22 | (22) |
20 |
Daniel FÜREDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | 51 | 12 | 15 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 24 | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.12 RSL | 20.12 RSL | 20.12 RSL | 21.12 SL | 21.12 SL | 21.12 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ralph SEIDLER
WSV Schladming |
2002 | 320 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 80 | (NIZ) | 40 |
2 |
Philip HOFFMANN
SV Faakersee |
2002 | 275 | 50 | 45 | (45) | (60) | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Kilian PRAMSTALLER
Schiklub Lienz |
2002 | 265 | 29 | 36 | (NIZ) | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 |
4 |
Noah GEIHSEDER
SC Wagrain |
2002 | 230 | 100 | 80 | (NIZ) | 50 | NIZ | (NIZ) |
5 |
Niklas SKAARDAL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 225 | (24) | 50 | 50 | 45 | 80 | (45) |
6 |
Vincent WIESER
WSV Schladming |
2002 | 205 | 60 | (60) | 80 | 36 | (NIZ) | 29 |
7 |
Lucas ROHRMOSER
SK Maria Alm |
2002 | 155 | 45 | NIZ | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 50 | 60 |
8 |
Lukas BROSCHEK
SK Maria Alm |
2002 | 138 | NIZ | 26 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 80 | 32 |
9 |
Valentin LOTTER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2002 | 134 | 22 | 22 | (NAS) | 40 | (36) | 50 |
10 |
Simon GRUBER
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
2002 | 131 | (26) | 36 | 40 | (DIS) | 29 | 26 |
11 |
Laurin KRISTLER
OSK Kötschach-Mauthen |
2002 | 129 | 40 | (24) | 60 | 29 | NIZ | (NIZ) |
12 |
Felix MARKSTEINER
SC Westendorf |
2002 | 125 | 20 | (DIS) | 36 | (20) | 45 | 24 |
13 |
Marcel RIESER
WSV Zell / Z |
2002 | 116 | (32) | 40 | 32 | 26 | (NIZ) | 18 |
14 |
Benjamin ANGERER
WSV Wattens |
2002 | 100 | (NIZ) | 16 | 24 | (18) | 24 | 36 |
15 |
Niklas KUMMERER
SC-BKK |
2002 | 99 | (13) | 29 | 22 | 16 | 32 | (15) |
16 |
Lucas PRACHENSKY
SC Mutters |
2002 | 90 | 36 | (NIZ) | DIS | 32 | (NIZ) | 22 |
17 |
Daniel WINZELY
SC Edelweiss |
2002 | 79 | (10) | 13 | 26 | 14 | 26 | (13) |
18 |
Elias NETZER
WSV Tschagguns |
2002 | 78 | (15) | 15 | 29 | (12) | 20 | 14 |
19 |
Kilian BÖCK
SCA Lech |
2002 | 76 | 16 | (12) | 20 | 22 | 18 | (16) |
20 |
Benjamin RINDLER
SC Rosental |
2002 | 75 | (DIS) | 20 | DIS | 15 | 40 | (DIS) |
21 |
Alexander OPPENEDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2002 | 70 | (14) | 18 | 18 | 14 | (NIZ) | 20 |
22 |
Michael BERGER
SC Türnitz |
2002 | 69 | 11 | 10 | (NIZ) | 26 | 22 | (11) |
23 |
Julian JAHN
U Steinerkirchen |
2002 | 44 | 18 | 14 | (NIZ) | NIZ | (NIZ) | 12 |
24 |
Maximilian FRANK
USC Lilienfeld |
2002 | 23 | 12 | 11 | (NIZ) | NIZ | NIZ | (NIZ) |