Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena STEGER
SC Graz |
2010 | 540 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Viktoria NEUDECK
SC Stattegg |
2010 | 520 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Julia LINDNER
SC Graz |
2010 | 200 | - | 60 | 80 | DIS | 60 | DIS |
4 |
Zoe BAUER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2010 | 110 | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp KINK
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2010 | 400 | DIS | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Toni HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2010 | 300 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS |
3 |
Jan WEISSL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2010 | 280 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emilia-Marie FRIEDRICH
SC Graz |
2008 | 500 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
1 |
Theresa URBICHER
SC Graz |
2008 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS |
3 |
Anna TRÖTZMÜLLER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2009 | 380 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Emilia LIMA
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2009 | 200 | - | 45 | 45 | 50 | NAS | 60 |
5 |
Viktoria STEINKELLNER
SC Graz |
2009 | 195 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | - | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2008 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Niklas KOGLER
SV St.Radegund |
2008 | 320 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 45 |
3 |
Konstantin SORGER
SC Stattegg |
2008 | 305 | 40 | 45 | NIZ | 60 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Lukas KOGLER
SV St.Radegund |
2008 | 296 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 26 | 45 | 60 |
5 |
Matthias HOSTNIKER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2008 | 256 | 50 | 36 | 80 | 50 | - | 40 |
6 |
Moritz CASPER
SC Graz |
2008 | 250 | - | 80 | 60 | - | 60 | 50 |
7 |
Sebastian STEINWIEDDER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2009 | 190 | 29 | 22 | 29 | 45 | 36 | 29 |
8 |
Maximilian KÖHLER
SV St.Radegund |
2009 | 178 | 80 | 40 | 26 | 32 | NAS | DIS |
9 |
Niclas BAUER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2008 | 134 | 36 | DIS | 32 | 40 | 26 | - |
10 |
Moritz WAGNER
SC Stattegg |
2009 | 133 | NIZ | 32 | 36 | 36 | 29 | DIS |
11 |
Paul JASSER
SC Stattegg |
2009 | 106 | - | DIS | 40 | - | 40 | 26 |
12 |
Lukas TRINKER
SC Graz |
2008 | 93 | 32 | - | - | 29 | - | 32 |
13 |
Valentin GIRTLER
DSG Steiermark |
2008 | 64 | - | 32 | - | - | 32 | NIZ |
14 |
Christoph SCHWAIGHOFER
SC Stattegg |
2009 | 48 | - | 24 | 24 | - | - | DIS |
15 |
Florian GALL
SC Graz |
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
16 |
Moritz SCHNEIDER
SV St.Radegund |
2009 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Maximilian AMBROS
SC Graz |
2008 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maya KOCHAUF
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2006 | 390 | 100 | 50 | 40 | 100 | 100 | DIS |
2 |
Alexandra BIJELIC
SV St.Radegund |
2006 | 320 | 80 | NAS | NAS | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Kornelia HOFBAUER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2006 | 300 | NIZ | 80 | 100 | - | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Katja RIDISSER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2006 | 295 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 50 | 40 | 50 |
5 |
Katharina URBICHER
SC Graz |
2007 | 275 | 45 | 45 | 80 | 60 | 45 | DIS |
6 |
Theresa GÖRÖG
SC Graz |
2007 | 260 | 60 | 100 | DIS | NIZ | - | 100 |
7 |
Manuela KINK
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2006 | 241 | 36 | 29 | 50 | 45 | 36 | 45 |
8 |
Lisa-Marie GRUBMÜLLER
SC Graz |
2007 | 232 | 32 | 32 | 60 | 40 | 32 | 36 |
9 |
Fanny ZIRL
SV St.Radegund |
2007 | 171 | 40 | 40 | 29 | 36 | NAS | 26 |
10 |
Lorena WILFLING
DSG Steiermark |
2007 | 159 | 29 | 36 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 24 |
11 |
Stefanie PUSTERHOFER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2007 | 141 | 26 | 18 | 36 | DIS | 29 | 32 |
12 |
Nina KAINZ-KAUFMANN
SC Graz |
2007 | 139 | - | 24 | 26 | 29 | 20 | 40 |
13 |
Cordula THALLER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2007 | 123 | 22 | 22 | DIS | 24 | 26 | 29 |
14 |
Nina AUER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2007 | 114 | 24 | 26 | 32 | 32 | - | - |
15 |
Hanna HÜTTER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2007 | 68 | 20 | - | - | 26 | 22 | - |
16 |
Greta WALCHER
SV St.Radegund |
2007 | 50 | NAS | - | - | - | 50 | - |
17 |
Nadine HIRTENFELLNER
SV St.Radegund |
2007 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lenz HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2006 | 532 | 32 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Juri WAGNER
SV St.Radegund |
2006 | 500 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Niklas NÖSTLTHALLER
SC Graz |
2007 | 285 | 80 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 50 | NIZ |
4 |
Nikolaus HOCHFELLNER
SC Graz |
2007 | 272 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 22 | 45 | 60 |
5 |
Felix UMBAUER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2007 | 245 | 45 | 40 | 50 | - | 60 | 50 |
6 |
Patrick PAMMER
SC Graz |
2006 | 237 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 45 |
7 |
Julian Elias STIEG
SC Graz |
2006 | 216 | 60 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | NIZ | 36 |
8 |
Dominik GROISBÖCK
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2006 | 164 | 20 | 18 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 18 |
9 |
Kilian GRATZER
SC Stattegg |
2007 | 129 | 18 | 15 | 18 | 32 | 26 | 20 |
10 |
Dario LIMA
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2006 | 123 | 24 | DIS | 22 | 45 | NAS | 32 |
11 |
Max NEMECZ
SC Graz |
2006 | 112 | 40 | 32 | DIS | - | - | 40 |
12 |
Kirin HOLZER
SC Stattegg |
2007 | 110 | 26 | 20 | 24 | 24 | - | 16 |
13 |
Maximilian ROSENKRANZ
SC Graz |
2007 | 107 | - | 22 | 29 | - | 32 | 24 |
14 |
Maximilian AUGUSTIN
SC Graz |
2006 | 103 | 22 | 13 | 20 | 26 | NAS | 22 |
15 |
Frederik WIELAND
DSG Steiermark |
2007 | 85 | - | 24 | 32 | - | 29 | NAS |
16 |
Maximilian PALL
SC Graz |
2006 | 81 | 29 | 26 | - | - | - | 26 |
17 |
Maximilian CASPER
SC Graz |
2007 | 58 | - | 29 | NAS | - | NAS | 29 |
18 |
Timon PLIESSNIG
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2007 | 56 | 16 | 14 | 26 | - | - | DIS |
19 |
Peter BOLDIN
SC Stattegg |
2006 | 53 | - | NAS | NAS | 29 | 24 | - |
20 |
Maximilian GRAF
SC Graz |
2006 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Felix HIERZER
SC Stattegg |
2007 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
21 |
Felix PLATZER
SC Graz |
2006 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie-Christin FLEISCHHACKER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2005 | 540 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Sabina BIJELIC
SV St.Radegund |
2004 | 460 | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Carina GERSTL
SV St.Radegund |
2005 | 295 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Nina RIDISSER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2004 | 260 | 80 | 60 | DIS | 60 | DIS | 60 |
5 |
Christina WILDBAHNER
SV St.Radegund |
2005 | 220 | DIS | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | NIZ |
6 |
Kerstin HOLZER
SC Stattegg |
2005 | 202 | 40 | 32 | 45 | 40 | - | 45 |
7 |
Nina NEMECZ
SC Graz |
2004 | 86 | 50 | 36 | NAS | - | - | - |
8 |
Hannah GOLLOWITSCH
SC Graz |
2005 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | DIS |
8 |
Jana HOLZER
SC Stattegg |
2004 | 45 | 45 | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henrik NÖSTLTHALLER
SC Graz |
2005 | 380 | 80 | 80 | 80 | DIS | 80 | 60 |
2 |
Matthias KUCHENMEISTER
SV St.Radegund |
2004 | 326 | - | 100 | 50 | 40 | 36 | 100 |
3 |
Raphael THALLER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2004 | 286 | 100 | 36 | NIZ | - | 100 | 50 |
4 |
Maximilian GÖRÖG
SC Graz |
2004 | 264 | NIZ | 45 | 100 | 15 | 24 | 80 |
5 |
Paul WAGNER
SV St.Radegund |
2004 | 221 | 32 | 20 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 29 |
6 |
Arthur ZIRL
SV St.Radegund |
2005 | 215 | 60 | 32 | NIZ | 18 | 60 | 45 |
7 |
Valentin SCHÜSSLER
SC Graz |
2005 | 203 | 22 | 22 | 40 | 50 | 29 | 40 |
8 |
Jakob STELZER
SC Graz |
2005 | 190 | 50 | 50 | 14 | - | 40 | 36 |
9 |
Maximilian SORGER
SC Stattegg |
2005 | 174 | 36 | 26 | 32 | 80 | NIZ | NAS |
10 |
Josef ROCK
SV St.Radegund |
2005 | 160 | - | 60 | DIS | 100 | - | - |
11 |
Emil BREISACH
SC Graz |
2005 | 145 | 45 | 40 | 60 | NIZ | - | - |
12 |
Timo LATTINGER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2005 | 135 | 20 | 18 | 26 | - | 45 | 26 |
13 |
Matthäus BERGER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2004 | 126 | 24 | 29 | 29 | 22 | 22 | - |
14 |
Stefan GRUBER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2005 | 106 | 18 | 16 | 20 | 26 | 26 | - |
15 |
Fritz Michael BLECKMANN
SC Graz |
2004 | 100 | 40 | - | - | 60 | - | - |
16 |
Marc STEGER
SC Graz |
2005 | 92 | 11 | 13 | 18 | 14 | 18 | 18 |
17 |
Nicolas GIRTLER
DSG Steiermark |
2005 | 85 | - | 13 | - | 32 | 20 | 20 |
18 |
Maximilian STEINKELLNER
SC Graz |
2005 | 79 | 12 | 13 | 16 | 16 | - | 22 |
19 |
Alexander BOLDIN
SC Stattegg |
2004 | 74 | - | 14 | 24 | 36 | DIS | - |
20 |
Markus FLEISCHMANN
SC Stattegg |
2004 | 73 | 14 | 8 | 22 | 29 | - | - |
21 |
Konstantin WEER
SC Graz |
2004 | 63 | 15 | - | - | 24 | NIZ | 24 |
22 |
Fabian TRINKER
SC Graz |
2004 | 61 | 29 | - | - | NIZ | - | 32 |
23 |
Niko KAINZ-KAUFMANN
SC Graz |
2004 | 60 | - | 24 | 36 | NIZ | NAS | NAS |
24 |
Andreas OTTACHER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2005 | 32 | NAS | - | - | - | 32 | DIS |
25 |
Constantin TRINKER
SC Graz |
2004 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Elias RIDISSER
SC Graz |
2004 | 22 | 13 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Georg NEUNTEUFL
SC Graz |
2005 | 22 | - | 7 | 15 | - | - | - |
28 |
Sascha FALLENT
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2005 | 20 | NIZ | - | - | 20 | - | - |
29 |
Maximilian PREININGER
SC Stattegg |
2005 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Tobias JURANITSCH
SC Graz |
2005 | 15 | - | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - |
31 |
Jan KAMMERSBERGER
SC Graz |
2004 | 10 | - | 10 | NIZ | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Athena EGGER
SC Graz |
2002 | 480 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 80 |
2 |
Sarah BAUER
DSG Steiermark |
2002 | 351 | 80 | 36 | 45 | 60 | 80 | 50 |
3 |
Maya WALCHER
SV St.Radegund |
2003 | 320 | - | 60 | 60 | - | 100 | 100 |
4 |
Victoria REITZER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2002 | 266 | 50 | 32 | 29 | 50 | 60 | 45 |
5 |
Elisa KOLLMANN
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2003 | 240 | - | 50 | 50 | 80 | NIZ | 60 |
6 |
Maike HOLZER
SC Stattegg |
2003 | 226 | 60 | 45 | 36 | 45 | - | 40 |
7 |
Valerie GROISBÖCK
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2003 | 196 | 29 | 20 | 32 | 36 | 50 | 29 |
8 |
Julia STANGL
SC Graz |
2003 | 192 | 36 | 40 | 40 | 40 | NIZ | 36 |
9 |
Sigrid HIEBL
SV St.Radegund |
2002 | 160 | - | 80 | 80 | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Antonia PEYER
DSG Steiermark |
2003 | 100 | 45 | 29 | 26 | NIZ | - | - |
11 |
Katharina WURM
DSG Steiermark |
2003 | 98 | 40 | 26 | NIZ | 32 | - | - |
12 |
Pia PAMMER
SC Graz |
2003 | 93 | 24 | 24 | DIS | - | 45 | - |
13 |
Iris Pia EIGNER
SC Graz |
2003 | 78 | - | 22 | 24 | - | - | 32 |
14 |
Johanna SCHÜSSLER
SC Graz |
2003 | 61 | 32 | - | - | 29 | - | - |
15 |
Anna ELSENWENGER
SC Stattegg |
2003 | 52 | 26 | - | - | 26 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas SCHAUMBERGER
SC Graz |
2002 | 540 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Max KUCHENMEISTER
SV St.Radegund |
2002 | 311 | 45 | 50 | 100 | 36 | 80 | NIZ |
3 |
Thomas STANGL
SC Graz |
2002 | 306 | 40 | 40 | 26 | 80 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Jonas PRIHAL
SV St.Radegund |
2002 | 290 | 80 | 100 | 60 | NIZ | NIZ | 50 |
5 |
Jakob AMSCHL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2003 | 228 | 26 | 32 | 20 | 60 | 50 | 40 |
6 |
Theo HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2003 | 205 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 45 | - | DIS |
7 |
Laurens RINNER
SV St.Radegund |
2003 | 177 | 22 | 24 | 29 | 26 | 40 | 36 |
8 |
Florian STELZER
SC Graz |
2003 | 140 | NIZ | 45 | DIS | 50 | DIS | 45 |
9 |
Matthias GFALL
DSG Steiermark |
2003 | 121 | 36 | NIZ | 45 | 40 | - | - |
10 |
Fabian WINDISCH
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2002 | 117 | 32 | NIZ | 40 | NIZ | 45 | - |
11 |
Matheo ABLASSER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2002 | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
12 |
Moritz VASILJEVIC
SC Stattegg |
2002 | 93 | 29 | NIZ | 32 | 32 | NIZ | DIS |
13 |
Alexander DREXEL
SC Graz |
2002 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
14 |
Richard KINK
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2003 | 77 | - | 26 | 22 | 29 | - | - |
15 |
Florian PUSTERHOFER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2003 | 76 | DIS | 36 | 40 | - | - | - |
16 |
Leopold MAITZ
DSG Steiermark |
2003 | 58 | 20 | 20 | 18 | - | NAS | - |
17 |
Stefan FANDL
DSG Steiermark |
2003 | 53 | 24 | 29 | DIS | - | - | - |
18 |
Max KAMMERSBERGER
SC Graz |
2003 | 46 | - | 22 | 24 | - | - | - |
19 |
Alexander BERGER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2002 | 18 | 18 | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
20 |
Lorenz LOHR
DSG Steiermark |
2003 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna SIEBENBRUNNER
DSG Steiermark |
2000 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | DIS | DIS |
2 |
Antonia SIEBENBRUNNER
DSG Steiermark |
2001 | 370 | - | 40 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Lisa ELSENWENGER
SC Stattegg |
2000 | 335 | 45 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Florentina RINNER
SV St.Radegund |
2000 | 320 | 80 | 80 | 80 | DIS | - | 80 |
5 |
Katharina WILLE
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2000 | 275 | 50 | 45 | - | 50 | 80 | 50 |
6 |
Viktoria TRUMMER
SC Graz |
2000 | 120 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timon KANIK
DSG Steiermark |
2000 | 490 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Christopher BENEDIKT
SC Graz |
2001 | 320 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Manuel KOLLMANN
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2000 | 220 | - | 100 | 60 | - | 60 | DIS |
4 |
Wenzel ROCK
SV St.Radegund |
2001 | 210 | 60 | 50 | 100 | DIS | - | - |
5 |
Georges MINARD
SC Graz |
2000 | 140 | 45 | NIZ | 45 | - | 50 | - |
6 |
Leo WAGNER
SV St.Radegund |
2000 | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
7 |
Alexander PEYER
DSG Steiermark |
2001 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Paul EHRHARDT
SC Graz |
2001 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle REITER
SV St.Radegund |
1997 | 200 | 100 | - | - | 100 | NAS | - |
2 |
Elisabeth GREIMEL
SC Graz |
1997 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcel HERZOG
SC Deutschfeistritz |
1999 | 400 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Marco HERZOG
SC Deutschfeistritz |
1997 | 380 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 80 | - | 60 |
3 |
Markus SCHREIBER
SV St.Radegund |
1998 | 320 | NIZ | 80 | 60 | NIZ | 100 | 80 |
4 |
Alexander ABLASSER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1999 | 270 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Moritz SALTIEL
SV St.Radegund |
1997 | 205 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | 45 |
6 |
Gregor REITZER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1999 | 150 | 60 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - |
7 |
Stefan PEISSL
SC Graz |
1997 | 130 | 50 | 40 | 40 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melanie ZAUNSCHIRM
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1992 | 180 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Verena KÖCK
B&B Frohnleiten |
1988 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Verena MANNSBERGER
SC Graz |
1996 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Anna-Lena KAHLBACHER
SC Graz |
1992 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Astrid STELZER
SC Graz |
1974 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Anita EBERL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1977 | 380 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 80 | NIZ |
3 |
Margit MORIANZ
SC Stattegg |
1971 | 285 | - | 45 | 80 | 60 | 100 | DIS |
4 |
Karin GOLLOWITSCH
SC Graz |
1970 | 160 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Reinhild NÖSTLTHALLER
SC Graz |
1975 | 160 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | 60 |
6 |
Ute SIEBENBRUNNER
DSG Steiermark |
1969 | 155 | - | - | 60 | 50 | DIS | 45 |
7 |
Cornelia HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
1976 | 95 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
8 |
Michaela WURM
DSG Steiermark |
1975 | 90 | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | - |
9 |
Karin URBICHER
SC Graz |
1974 | 80 | 80 | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolas GRETLER
SC Graz |
1995 | 466 | 100 | 100 | 36 | 100 | 50 | 80 |
2 |
Patrick ZIERLER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1990 | 450 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Michael SCHMIED
DSG Steiermark |
1989 | 360 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | 100 | 80 |
4 |
Marco ZIERLER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1996 | 275 | NIZ | 45 | 100 | DIS | 80 | 50 |
5 |
Thomas KUBAT
SC Graz |
1996 | 225 | NIZ | 80 | 45 | 60 | 40 | - |
6 |
Thomas THIEL
SC Stattegg |
1996 | 130 | 45 | 40 | NIZ | 45 | NIZ | - |
7 |
Thomas KAHLBACHER
SC Graz |
1989 | 116 | 40 | 36 | - | 40 | - | - |
8 |
Philipp PAPST
SC Graz |
1989 | 100 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | - | - | NIZ |
9 |
Dominik GOLLNER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1994 | 85 | - | - | 40 | - | 45 | - |
10 |
Dominik WILFLING
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1990 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan HÖDL
DSG Steiermark |
1980 | 560 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Thomas WIELAND
SC Stattegg |
1984 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Robert PUCHLEITNER
SC Stattegg |
1979 | 160 | 80 | NAS | NAS | 80 | - | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wolfgang SORGER
SC Stattegg |
1968 | 540 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Markus AMSCHL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1973 | 330 | 80 | 40 | 50 | 80 | 80 | NIZ |
3 |
Hermann GRIESZER
SC Graz |
1968 | 280 | 100 | 100 | 80 | DIS | - | NIZ |
4 |
Rainer STELZER
SC Graz |
1970 | 234 | 36 | 29 | 29 | 50 | 45 | 45 |
5 |
Helmut FRIEDRICH
SC Graz |
1971 | 231 | 45 | 26 | DIS | 60 | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Herbert RENNER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1968 | 210 | 40 | 50 | 60 | - | 60 | - |
7 |
Peter KAPFENBERGER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1969 | 190 | 29 | DIS | 36 | 45 | 40 | 40 |
8 |
Otmar LEITHGÖB
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1970 | 140 | 50 | 45 | 45 | - | NIZ | NIZ |
9 |
Thomas STEGER
SC Graz |
1968 | 134 | NIZ | 32 | 26 | 40 | - | 36 |
10 |
Robert WURZINGER
SC Stattegg |
1972 | 100 | - | 24 | 40 | 36 | - | - |
11 |
Martin RIDISSER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1970 | 96 | - | 36 | - | - | - | 60 |
12 |
Philipp LINDNER
SC Graz |
1972 | 92 | - | 60 | 32 | NAS | NIZ | DIS |
13 |
Franz BAUER
SV St.Radegund |
1968 | 86 | 32 | 22 | - | - | - | 32 |
14 |
Christian WALCHER
SV St.Radegund |
1968 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
15 |
Manfred STEINWIEDDER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1971 | 78 | 16 | 14 | - | 22 | - | 26 |
16 |
Rudolf ELSENWENGER
SC Stattegg |
1968 | 72 | - | 16 | 24 | 32 | - | - |
17 |
Martin NÖSTLTHALLER-KROPF
SC Graz |
1974 | 69 | 22 | 18 | - | - | - | 29 |
18 |
Robert WURM
DSG Steiermark |
1973 | 53 | 18 | 13 | 22 | - | - | - |
19 |
Rene GRATZER
SC Stattegg |
1972 | 52 | 26 | NIZ | - | 26 | - | - |
20 |
Markus HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
1973 | 44 | 24 | 20 | - | - | - | NIZ |
21 |
Herbert URBICHER
SC Graz |
1973 | 36 | - | 12 | - | 24 | - | - |
22 |
Günter HOFER
SC Graz |
1969 | 35 | 20 | 15 | NAS | - | - | - |
23 |
Anton BERGER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1971 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | NAS | - |
24 |
Theodor BAUER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1970 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernhard RINNER
SV St.Radegund |
1967 | 500 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 |
2 |
Norbert SCHREIBER
SC Stattegg |
1967 | 380 | 50 | 100 | 80 | - | 50 | 100 |
3 |
Wolfgang BAUER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1962 | 295 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 80 | 40 |
4 |
Hermann THIEL
SC Stattegg |
1961 | 280 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 | NIZ | NIZ |
5 |
Albert KÖCK
B&B Frohnleiten |
1960 | 240 | 100 | - | - | 60 | - | 80 |
5 |
Horst WOLLINGER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1962 | 240 | - | 45 | 45 | 45 | 60 | 45 |
7 |
Ernst GRUBBAUER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1963 | 221 | 36 | 32 | 40 | 36 | 45 | 32 |
8 |
Günter GROISBÖCK
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1966 | 180 | 26 | 24 | 29 | 32 | 40 | 29 |
9 |
Robert LATTINGER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1958 | 162 | 40 | 50 | 36 | - | - | 36 |
10 |
Hans Peter ZIERLER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1964 | 108 | - | 26 | 32 | 50 | - | - |
11 |
Rene FALLENT
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1967 | 80 | 29 | 22 | DIS | 29 | - | - |
12 |
Harald PALL
SC Graz |
1965 | 68 | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | DIS |
13 |
Johann BENEDIKT
SC Deutschfeistritz |
1961 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
14 |
Werner GRAF
SC Graz |
1965 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Mark HENNINGS
SC Stattegg |
1960 | 24 | 24 | NIZ | - | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 11.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerhard NEMECZ
SC Graz |
1955 | 500 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
August HEROLD
SC Deutschfeistritz |
1949 | 340 | 80 | 100 | 60 | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Engelbert HÜTTER
DSG Steiermark |
1955 | 300 | 60 | 80 | - | 100 | 60 | - |
4 |
Gerhard PEINHAUPT
SC Graz |
1953 | 190 | - | 50 | 80 | - | - | 60 |
5 |
Josef WALZER
SC Graz |
1955 | 100 | - | NAS | - | - | 100 | - |