Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.09 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 19.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 4.03 SL | 25.03 CR | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa EBERL
SV Arzl |
2003 | 177 | (11) | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Ann-Kathrin NEURAUTER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2003 | 140 | 25 | NAS | NAS | (NAS) | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Chiara RAICH
SV Leins |
2003 | 127 | 15 | NAS | NAS | - | 15 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 12 |
4 |
Elena SCHÖPF
SC Sölden |
2004 | 113 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 12 | (10) | 12 | 11 |
5 |
Linda MRAK
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 99 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 12 | (NIZ) | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 |
6 |
Leana DOBLER
WSV Zaunhof |
2003 | 85 | 20 | 15 | NAS | - | DIS | - | - | 25 | NAS | 25 |
7 |
Elisabeth PULT
SC Sölden |
2003 | 65 | NAS | 20 | 20 | 25 | DIS | - | - | NAS | NAS | - |
8 |
Paulina STEINER
SC Gurgl |
2004 | 28 | - | NIZ | 10 | NAS | - | - | - | 9 | - | 9 |
9 |
Laura FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2004 | 19 | 8 | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Sophia STURM
SV Wenns |
2004 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.09 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 19.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 4.03 SL | 25.03 CR | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah WALSER
SV Arzl |
2003 | 200 | 25 | 25 | 5 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Stefan FENDER
SC Sölden |
2004 | 140 | 8 | 12 | 20 | (DIS) | NIZ | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 15 |
3 |
Heiko SCHÖPF
SV Arzl |
2004 | 129 | 11 | 20 | (4) | 20 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 20 |
4 |
Adrian ZANGERLE
SC Niederthai |
2003 | 115 | 20 | DIS | 25 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 7 | - |
5 |
Marian GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2003 | 87 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 15 | DIS | - | - | 11 | 20 | 11 |
6 |
Florian WINKLER
WSV Karres |
2004 | 83 | NAS | 15 | 15 | DIS | DIS | 12 | 11 | 15 | 15 | (DIS) |
7 |
Adrian KAMMERLANDER
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 74 | - | 8 | 7 | 12 | NIZ | 9 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 9 |
8 |
Simon LEITNER
SC Haiming |
2004 | 52 | - | 10 | 11 | 10 | NIZ | - | - | 9 | DIS | 12 |
9 |
Fabian SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2004 | 49 | 12 | 11 | 6 | DIS | DIS | 10 | 10 | DIS | DIS | - |
10 |
Lukas LJEVAK
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2004 | 44 | - | DIS | 9 | 9 | DIS | - | - | 7 | 9 | 10 |
11 |
Fynn-Jorgen TSCHAN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2003 | 40 | 15 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Simon WILHELM
SC Sölden |
2004 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 10 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 6 | NAS | - |
13 |
Daniel ZWISCHENBRUGGER
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 19 | - | NIZ | 8 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
14 |
Peter GSTREIN
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 10 | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
14 |
Philipp MANTL
SK Imst |
2004 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Lorenz WOLF
SK Imst |
2004 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.09 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 19.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 4.03 SL | 25.03 CR | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah PRANTL
SC Sölden |
2002 | 137 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 20 | 20 | 25 | (10) |
2 |
Lisa-Sophie GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2001 | 120 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 15 | NIZ | 20 | NIZ | DIS | (NAS) | 15 |
3 |
Eva-Maria KOFLER
SC Wald im Pitztal |
2002 | 115 | 25 | - | - | - | NIZ | 25 | 25 | - | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Sarah GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 111 | - | 12 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 15 | 15 | 9 |
5 |
Fabienne STEFAN
SC Niederthai |
2002 | 104 | 12 | 11 | 12 | NIZ | 15 | 15 | 15 | 12 | (NAS) | 12 |
6 |
Tamara WIEDMANN
SC Haiming |
2001 | 88 | NAS | 15 | 11 | 25 | 12 | - | - | 25 | NAS | - |
7 |
Karolina AUER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2001 | 70 | NAS | 20 | NAS | NAS | 25 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 25 |
8 |
Katharina PULT
SC Sölden |
2001 | 49 | - | 8 | 9 | 11 | - | - | - | 10 | 11 | - |
8 |
Lena REINDL
SV Längenfeld |
2001 | 49 | 15 | NAS | NAS | NAS | DIS | NAS | (NAS) | 11 | 12 | 11 |
10 |
Ann-Kathrin FENDER
SC Sölden |
2002 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.09 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 19.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 4.03 SL | 25.03 CR | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua STURM
SC St.Leonhard |
2001 | 150 | 25 | NAS | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | NAS | 25 |
2 |
Fabio HERZ
SC Haiming |
2002 | 122 | NAS | 25 | 12 | DIS | 15 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | NAS |
3 |
Nicolas GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 80 | - | NIZ | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
4 |
Elias KUEN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 35 | - | 20 | 15 | DIS | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
5 |
Marian EBENBICHLER
SC Gurgl |
2002 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.09 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 19.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 4.03 SL | 25.03 CR | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian EBERL
SV Arzl |
1999 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |