Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 Tech | 28.01 SL | 29.01 PRSL | 9.03 SG | 10.03 RSL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda SALZGEBER
WSV Bartholomäberg |
2002 | 380 | 100 | - | - | NIZ | 80 | 100 | 100 | NIZ |
2 |
Vanessa CAMUS
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2003 | 360 | 80 | - | - | 60 | 100 | 60 | 60 | NIZ |
3 |
Kathrin STOCK
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 295 | 45 | - | - | 100 | 60 | 40 | 50 | NIZ |
4 |
Carmen SPIELBERGER
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
2002 | 278 | 22 | - | - | 80 | 24 | 32 | 40 | 80 |
5 |
Katrin JANOVSKY
SK Telfs |
2002 | 275 | 60 | - | - | NIZ | 45 | 50 | 80 | 40 |
6 |
Jana NACHBAGAUER
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2002 | 212 | 40 | - | - | 50 | 26 | 36 | NIZ | 60 |
7 |
Laura STEINWIDDER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 179 | 50 | - | - | 36 | 40 | 29 | 24 | DIS |
8 |
Eva-Maria KOFLER
SC Wald im Pitztal |
2002 | 169 | 36 | - | - | 40 | 1 | 24 | 32 | 36 |
9 |
Perrine GRASSER
WSV Schladming |
2002 | 168 | 14 | - | - | 13 | 10 | 80 | 22 | 29 |
10 |
Linda HILLER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2002 | 152 | 26 | - | - | 16 | 36 | 18 | 45 | 11 |
11 |
Sabine DANLER
WSV Achenkirch |
2002 | 135 | 4 | - | - | DIS | 9 | 8 | 14 | 100 |
12 |
Teresa FRITZENWALLNER
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 133 | NIZ | - | - | 29 | 50 | 10 | 18 | 26 |
13 |
Teresa GRÜNER
SK Telfs |
2002 | 119 | 3 | - | - | 32 | 16 | 14 | 36 | 18 |
14 |
Sophie SIEDER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2002 | 103 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 26 | 32 |
15 |
Lea VAUCE
SC Petzen |
2002 | 98 | NIZ | - | - | 20 | 18 | 16 | 20 | 24 |
16 |
Lara FLETZBERGER
USC Rauris |
2003 | 94 | 24 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 26 | NIZ | 22 |
17 |
Christina PICHLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2003 | 89 | 15 | - | - | NIZ | 29 | NIZ | NIZ | 45 |
18 |
Maria Helene NIEDERNDORFER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 84 | 18 | - | - | DIS | 22 | NIZ | 29 | 15 |
19 |
Elena STEURER
SC Langenegg |
2002 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | 50 |
20 |
Leana DOBLER
WSV Zaunhof |
2003 | 79 | 29 | - | - | 45 | 5 | - | - | - |
21 |
Patricia LEEB
SC Gerlitzen |
2003 | 76 | 9 | - | - | DIS | 32 | 11 | 11 | 13 |
22 |
Julia HÖRTH
Kremser SC |
2002 | 62 | 8 | - | - | 24 | 0 | 20 | 10 | DIS |
23 |
Nina KEGELE
WSV Vandans |
2002 | 59 | DIS | - | - | 15 | 15 | 13 | 16 | NIZ |
24 |
Juliane STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 58 | 10 | - | - | NIZ | 8 | 12 | 12 | 16 |
24 |
Lea LIPBURGER
WSV Schoppernau |
2003 | 58 | 20 | - | - | NIZ | 2 | 9 | 13 | 14 |
26 |
Johanna ROSA
SK Eisenstadt |
2002 | 54 | 32 | - | - | DIS | 0 | 22 | NIZ | NIZ |
27 |
Aline PETER
SV Fraxern |
2002 | 46 | 12 | - | - | 22 | 12 | - | - | - |
28 |
Valentina LANSCHÜTZER
SCRK |
2002 | 45 | 16 | - | - | 9 | 0 | NIZ | NIZ | 20 |
29 |
Ann-Kathrin NEURAUTER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2003 | 39 | 0 | - | - | 26 | 13 | - | - | - |
30 |
Eva-Maria KREUTZHUBER
WSV Windischgarsten |
2003 | 34 | 6 | - | - | NIZ | 7 | NIZ | 9 | 12 |
30 |
Florentina SCHNITTLER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2003 | 34 | NIZ | - | - | 14 | 20 | - | - | - |
32 |
Lea ZIRBISEGGER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2003 | 25 | 11 | - | - | DIS | 14 | - | - | - |
33 |
Nicole EIBL
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2003 | 23 | 13 | - | - | NIZ | 3 | 7 | NIZ | DIS |
34 |
Elena KLETTNER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2003 | 18 | NIZ | - | - | 18 | DIS | - | - | - |
35 |
Theresa Barbara GORITSCHNIGG
SC Arnoldstein |
2003 | 14 | 2 | - | - | 12 | 0 | - | - | - |
36 |
Laura HÖRBST
SC Tannheimertal |
2003 | 13 | 7 | - | - | DIS | 6 | - | - | - |
37 |
Larissa BURTSCHER
WSV Bludenz |
2003 | 11 | 1 | - | - | 10 | 0 | - | - | - |
38 |
Johanna SPERRER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2002 | 9 | 5 | - | - | DIS | 4 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 Tech | 28.01 SL | 29.01 PRSL | 9.03 SG | 10.03 RSL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ralph SEIDLER
WSV Schladming |
2002 | 398 | 100 | - | - | 60 | 18 | 40 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Matteo FLEISCHMANN
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
2002 | 296 | 60 | - | - | 80 | 100 | 24 | 32 | NIZ |
3 |
Noah GEIHSEDER
SC Wagrain |
2002 | 265 | 50 | - | - | NIZ | 80 | 45 | 45 | 45 |
4 |
Andre MAIER
WSV Vandans |
2002 | 247 | NIZ | - | - | 45 | 6 | 80 | 100 | 16 |
5 |
Philip HOFFMANN
SV Faakersee |
2002 | 245 | NIZ | - | - | 100 | 3 | 32 | 50 | 60 |
6 |
Vincent WIESER
WSV Schladming |
2002 | 231 | 45 | - | - | NIZ | 60 | 36 | 40 | 50 |
7 |
Lucas ROHRMOSER
SK Maria Alm |
2002 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 80 |
8 |
Valentin LOTTER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2002 | 175 | 80 | - | - | NIZ | 45 | 50 | NIZ | NIZ |
9 |
Niklas SKAARDAL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 169 | 40 | - | - | 50 | 29 | 14 | 36 | NIZ |
10 |
Simon GRUBER
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
2002 | 135 | 9 | - | - | 20 | 36 | 26 | 22 | 22 |
11 |
Fabian KLAMMER
SC Hochpustertal |
2002 | 130 | NIZ | - | - | 36 | 24 | 20 | 14 | 36 |
12 |
David FRANZ
WSV Übersaxen |
2002 | 127 | 29 | - | - | 40 | 32 | 11 | 15 | NIZ |
13 |
Lukas BROSCHEK
SK Maria Alm |
2002 | 126 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 26 | NIZ |
14 |
Markus SCHIESTL
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 121 | 18 | - | - | 26 | 26 | 22 | 29 | NIZ |
15 |
Gregor PERSCHLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2002 | 115 | DIS | - | - | 6 | 40 | 29 | NIZ | 40 |
16 |
Nicolas TABERNIG
Schiklub Lienz |
2003 | 104 | 22 | - | - | 22 | 60 | - | - | - |
17 |
Oscar HEINE
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl |
2003 | 88 | 14 | - | - | 32 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 26 |
18 |
Benjamin ANGERER
WSV Wattens |
2002 | 85 | 36 | - | - | NIZ | 20 | 16 | 13 | NIZ |
19 |
Laurin KRISTLER
OSK Kötschach-Mauthen |
2002 | 84 | 32 | - | - | NIZ | 15 | 13 | 24 | NIZ |
20 |
Christopher MITTERSTEINER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2003 | 62 | DIS | - | - | NAS | DIS | 15 | 18 | 29 |
21 |
Jakob GREBER
SV Mellau |
2003 | 59 | 10 | - | - | 13 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 20 |
22 |
Jonathan MIKA-CORTOLEZIS
SC Edelweiss |
2003 | 56 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 20 | 24 |
23 |
Jakob EISNER
UNION Klagenfurt |
2003 | 53 | 11 | - | - | 18 | 24 | - | - | - |
24 |
Andreas LORENZ
TVN Spark. Wels |
2002 | 50 | 8 | - | - | 14 | 9 | 8 | 11 | NIZ |
25 |
Felix THIER
NF SPITZ |
2002 | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 7 | 32 |
26 |
Niklas KUMMERER
SV Villach |
2002 | 47 | 16 | - | - | 24 | 1 | 6 | NIZ | NIZ |
27 |
Johannes PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2003 | 46 | 26 | - | - | 16 | 4 | - | - | - |
28 |
Eric DOBLER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2003 | 45 | NIZ | - | - | 10 | 12 | NIZ | 8 | 15 |
29 |
Julian JAHN
U Steinerkirchen |
2002 | 44 | 24 | - | - | 7 | 13 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS |
30 |
Fabio WALCH
SK Schwaz |
2003 | 41 | 12 | - | - | 29 | 0 | - | - | - |
31 |
Michael BERGER
SC Türnitz |
2002 | 31 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 5 | 10 | 16 | NIZ |
32 |
Kilian BÖCK
SCA Lech |
2002 | 30 | 20 | - | - | NIZ | 0 | NIZ | 10 | NIZ |
33 |
Daniel WINZELY
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2002 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 6 | 18 |
34 |
Tobias LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2002 | 24 | NIZ | - | - | 8 | 16 | - | - | - |
35 |
Kilian PRAMSTALLER
Schiklub Lienz |
2002 | 23 | 0 | - | - | 15 | 8 | - | - | - |
36 |
Benjamin RINDLER
SC Rosental |
2002 | 22 | 15 | - | - | NIZ | 7 | - | - | - |
36 |
Michael ETTL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2003 | 22 | 13 | - | - | 9 | 0 | - | - | - |
38 |
Daniel FÜREDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | 21 | 5 | - | - | 5 | 11 | - | - | - |
39 |
Felix MARKSTEINER
SC Westendorf |
2002 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | NIZ | NIZ |
40 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 15 | 4 | - | - | 11 | 0 | - | - | - |
41 |
Martin Luis WALCH
SC Schwarzenberg |
2003 | 14 | NIZ | - | - | 12 | 2 | - | - | - |
41 |
Samuel STEINER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2003 | 14 | NIZ | - | - | DIS | 14 | - | - | - |
43 |
Elias GMEINBAUER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 12 | 2 | - | - | NIZ | 10 | - | - | - |
44 |
Marcus PLANK
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2002 | 7 | 7 | - | - | NIZ | 0 | - | - | - |
45 |
Manuel KAISER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 6 | 6 | - | - | NIZ | 0 | - | - | - |
46 |
Lukas ZAPFEL
USC Pinkafeld |
2002 | 5 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 0 | - | - | - |
47 |
Felix ENDSTRASSER
SC Waidring |
2003 | 3 | 3 | - | - | NIZ | 0 | - | - | - |
47 |
Maximilian FRANK
USC Lilienfeld |
2002 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | NIZ | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 Tech | 28.01 SL | 29.01 PRSL | 9.03 SG | 10.03 RSL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena EGGER
SCA Lech |
2001 | 430 | - | 100 | 80 | NIZ | 50 | 60 | 100 | 40 |
2 |
Lisa HÖRHAGER
SC Mayrhofen |
2001 | 405 | - | NIZ | 100 | NIZ | 80 | 45 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Chantalle Ch. KECKEIS
SK Rankweil |
2001 | 377 | - | 60 | 36 | 100 | 60 | 16 | 45 | 60 |
4 |
Victoria PALLA
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2001 | 312 | - | 80 | 60 | 80 | NAS | 32 | 60 | NIZ |
5 |
Lisa-Marie FUCHS
SC Brixen / T |
2001 | 259 | - | 29 | 22 | 36 | 26 | 26 | 40 | 80 |
6 |
Karolina AUER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2001 | 248 | - | 32 | 24 | 60 | 32 | 24 | 26 | 50 |
7 |
Selina STECHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2001 | 237 | - | 40 | 22 | 50 | 20 | 36 | 24 | 45 |
8 |
Tina SCHÄDLE
SC Tannheimertal |
2001 | 232 | - | NIZ | 36 | 26 | 40 | 80 | 50 | NIZ |
9 |
Celine Maria ÖBSTER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 221 | - | NIZ | 45 | 29 | 100 | 18 | 29 | NIZ |
10 |
Sonja GIGLER
WSV Sibratsgfäll |
2001 | 201 | - | 50 | 50 | NIZ | 45 | 20 | 36 | NIZ |
11 |
Maria-Anna WALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2001 | 197 | - | 45 | 18 | 40 | 24 | 22 | 16 | 32 |
12 |
Anna PICHLER-SCHLOFFER
SC Gerlitzen |
2001 | 157 | - | NIZ | 13 | DIS | 15 | 100 | NIZ | 29 |
13 |
Celina JAMNIG
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2001 | 141 | - | NIZ | 36 | NIZ | 29 | 50 | NIZ | 26 |
14 |
Laura BRANDNER
SV Berg |
2001 | 110 | - | NIZ | 14 | 24 | 22 | 14 | NIZ | 36 |
15 |
Magdalena BENTZ
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 107 | - | 36 | 26 | 45 | NAS | - | - | - |
16 |
Bianca AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2001 | 95 | - | DIS | 16 | NIZ | 18 | 15 | 22 | 24 |
17 |
Julia SCHWENDINGER
SV Dornbirn |
2001 | 80 | - | NIZ | 12 | 32 | 36 | - | - | - |
18 |
Klara SYKORA
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 77 | - | NIZ | 45 | NIZ | 14 | NIZ | 18 | NIZ |
19 |
Sophia WALDAUF
SC Hochpustertal |
2001 | 61 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 32 | NIZ |
20 |
Viktoria WIDAUER
SC Brixen / T |
2001 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 20 | NIZ |
21 |
Anja PICHLER
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2001 | 31 | - | NIZ | 15 | NIZ | 16 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 Tech | 28.01 SL | 29.01 PRSL | 9.03 SG | 10.03 RSL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua STURM
SC St.Leonhard |
2001 | 540 | - | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 | NIZ | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lukas FEURSTEIN
SV Mellau |
2001 | 520 | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 | NIZ |
3 |
Noel ZWISCHENBRUGGER
SV Mellau |
2001 | 445 | - | 80 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 40 |
4 |
Valentin HOFAUER
U Oberwang |
2001 | 303 | - | 50 | 32 | 45 | 40 | 26 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Alexander BARTOLOME
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 254 | - | 26 | 24 | 20 | 36 | 32 | 36 | 80 |
6 |
Raphael RIEDERER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2001 | 235 | - | NIZ | 50 | 60 | 7 | 36 | 32 | 50 |
7 |
Lukas GASSER
SC Bruck |
2001 | 212 | - | NIZ | 60 | 26 | 60 | 40 | NIZ | 26 |
8 |
Nicolas LUSSNIG
SC Klaus-Weiler |
2001 | 192 | - | 36 | 45 | 14 | 22 | 60 | 15 | NIZ |
9 |
Marc STROMMINGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 172 | - | DIS | 18 | 24 | 45 | 9 | 40 | 36 |
10 |
Christian Franz ERATH
SV Dornbirn |
2001 | 170 | - | NIZ | 11 | 32 | 24 | 13 | 45 | 45 |
11 |
Daniel GRATZER
SV Weissbriach |
2001 | 152 | - | 29 | 15 | 40 | 32 | 16 | 20 | NIZ |
12 |
Lukas SINGER
SK Schwaz |
2001 | 146 | - | 18 | 24 | 36 | 18 | 50 | NAS | NIZ |
13 |
Thomas THALER
SV Berg |
2001 | 130 | - | 14 | 12 | 22 | 26 | NIZ | 24 | 32 |
14 |
Nico PARTELL
SC Wörgl |
2001 | 127 | - | 32 | 32 | 15 | 6 | - | 18 | 24 |
15 |
Max GREBER
SC Bezau |
2001 | 121 | - | 45 | 18 | NIZ | 13 | 45 | NIZ | NIZ |
16 |
Lukas PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2001 | 105 | - | 22 | 36 | 18 | 29 | - | - | - |
17 |
Fabian REICHENBACH
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2001 | 103 | - | 40 | 15 | NIZ | 12 | 20 | 16 | NIZ |
18 |
Florian KOCH
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2001 | 93 | - | 16 | 24 | NIZ | 9 | 22 | 22 | NIZ |
19 |
Markus THURNER
SC Wagrain |
2001 | 86 | - | 20 | 13 | 16 | 8 | 29 | NIZ | DIS |
20 |
Lorenz BASSETTI
SC Mils |
2001 | 83 | - | NIZ | 7 | 29 | 14 | 11 | NAS | 22 |
21 |
Florian STARK
SPV Fiss |
2001 | 82 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 29 | 29 |
22 |
David MEIER
WSV Nofels |
2001 | 76 | - | 24 | 32 | DIS | 20 | - | - | - |
23 |
Michael PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2001 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 26 | 20 |
24 |
Sandro HUMITSCH
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2001 | 41 | - | NIZ | 5 | - | - | 18 | NAS | 18 |
25 |
Santino PROFANTER
ISV |
2001 | 32 | - | 15 | 7 | NIZ | 10 | - | - | - |
26 |
Matteo LECHNER
TSU St. Veit |
2001 | 25 | - | NIZ | 9 | NIZ | 16 | - | - | - |
27 |
Niklas SAWATZKI
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2001 | 23 | - | NIZ | 8 | NIZ | 15 | - | - | - |
28 |
Alexander SCHUBERT
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 22 | - | NIZ | 11 | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - |
29 |
Valentin PRUCKNER
ESKA Wels |
2001 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | NIZ | NIZ |
30 |
Philip IVANOV
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2001 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | NIZ | NIZ |
31 |
Peter FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | NIZ | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 Tech | 28.01 SL | 29.01 PRSL | 9.03 SG | 10.03 RSL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa GRILL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2000 | 562 | - | 80 | 50 | 100 | 32 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Nina ASTNER
SC Itter |
2000 | 348 | - | NIZ | 100 | 80 | 40 | 18 | 60 | 50 |
3 |
Anna RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 300 | - | 50 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 24 | 36 | NIZ |
4 |
Celina UNTERBERGER
WSV Schladming |
2000 | 246 | - | 100 | 40 | 26 | 80 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ |
5 |
Pia LINGG
WSV Schoppernau |
2000 | 210 | - | 60 | 22 | 22 | 50 | 36 | 20 | NIZ |
6 |
Magdalena KAPPAURER
SC Bezau |
2000 | 208 | - | 45 | 60 | DIS | 29 | 29 | 45 | NIZ |
7 |
Janina KOHLMAIER
SC-BKK |
2000 | 186 | - | 40 | 36 | 32 | 20 | - | 29 | 29 |
7 |
Kerstin FRANZEL
SC Arnoldstein |
2000 | 186 | - | NIZ | 32 | 60 | 14 | NIZ | NIZ | 80 |
9 |
Melanie NIEDERDORFER
TSU St. Veit |
2000 | 171 | - | NIZ | 45 | 40 | 36 | 50 | NIZ | NIZ |
10 |
Elena EXENBERGER
SC Mittersill |
2000 | 169 | - | NIZ | 9 | NAS | NAS | 40 | 80 | 40 |
11 |
Emily SCHÖPF
WSV Tschagguns |
2000 | 164 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 24 | 60 |
12 |
Lena TREICHL
SC Bad Häring |
2000 | 156 | - | 26 | 14 | 36 | 18 | 14 | 16 | 32 |
13 |
Selina SOUBEK
Schiklub Lienz |
2000 | 147 | - | NIZ | 22 | 45 | 15 | 20 | NIZ | 45 |
14 |
Alina SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 139 | - | NIZ | 32 | 15 | 45 | 15 | 32 | DIS |
15 |
Mira RAGGL
SV Zams Winter |
2000 | 138 | - | NIZ | 13 | 29 | 12 | 26 | 22 | 36 |
16 |
Lena WECHNER
RSK Finkenberg |
2000 | 136 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | 26 |
17 |
Anna SCHILCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2000 | 125 | - | 32 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 24 |
18 |
Jana STANDTEINER
Schiklub Lienz |
2000 | 122 | - | NIZ | 22 | NIZ | 100 | NIZ | - | - |
19 |
Laura STROLZ
SC Arlberg / T |
2000 | 121 | - | NIZ | 15 | 20 | 24 | 22 | 40 | NIZ |
20 |
Greta MOROLZ
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl |
2000 | 119 | - | 29 | 12 | 24 | 16 | NIZ | 18 | 20 |
21 |
Valentina HARTWEGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2000 | 100 | - | NIZ | 32 | 14 | 22 | 32 | NIZ | DIS |
22 |
Monika WIDMOSER
SC Waidring |
2000 | 93 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 26 | 22 |
23 |
Anna-Sophie LASINGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2000 | 88 | - | 36 | 10 | 13 | 29 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ |
24 |
Sandra ABSMANN
SK Grödig |
2000 | 64 | - | NIZ | 32 | 18 | 14 | - | - | - |
25 |
Annalena DÜNSER
WSV Sonntag |
2000 | 47 | - | 24 | 12 | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - |
26 |
Anna MOSER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2000 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 14 | NIZ |
27 |
Sabrina INSELSBACHER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2000 | 17 | - | NIZ | 8 | NAS | 9 | - | - | - |
28 |
Kathrin AIGNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2000 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | NIZ | NIZ |
29 |
Anna SAHANEK
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2000 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | NIZ | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 Tech | 28.01 SL | 29.01 PRSL | 9.03 SG | 10.03 RSL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2000 | 490 | - | 60 | 100 | 50 | 40 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Simon OBERHAMBERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2000 | 442 | - | 100 | 60 | 40 | 22 | 60 | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Christoph MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 395 | - | NIZ | 45 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 100 | NIZ |
4 |
Georg STEINTHALER
UNION Klagenfurt |
2000 | 327 | - | 80 | 60 | 45 | 20 | 32 | 40 | 50 |
5 |
Paul VONIER
WSV Vandans |
2000 | 292 | - | 45 | 22 | 15 | 100 | 24 | 50 | 36 |
6 |
Antonio ROSA
SK Eisenstadt |
2000 | 272 | - | 50 | 36 | 60 | 80 | 22 | 24 | NIZ |
7 |
Jan RONNER
SC Göß |
2000 | 266 | - | 40 | 80 | 20 | 45 | 14 | 45 | 22 |
8 |
Armin DORNAUER
SC Mayrhofen |
2000 | 252 | - | 18 | 20 | 80 | 24 | 50 | 20 | 40 |
9 |
Manuel LIPBURGER
WSV Schoppernau |
2000 | 174 | - | 32 | 32 | 13 | 29 | 8 | NIZ | 60 |
10 |
Elias HÖLZER
SC Sölden |
2000 | 159 | - | 22 | 14 | 18 | 18 | 10 | 32 | 45 |
11 |
Benedikt GRIESSER
SC Sölden |
2000 | 149 | - | 36 | 8 | 11 | 40 | 18 | 10 | 26 |
12 |
Martin WEIRATHER
SV Wängle |
2000 | 141 | - | 29 | 32 | NIZ | 9 | 45 | 26 | NIZ |
13 |
Patrick GÖNITZER
SC Reichenfels |
2000 | 131 | - | 16 | 20 | 32 | 15 | 11 | 22 | 15 |
14 |
Matthias KRÄMMER
SV Villach |
2000 | 114 | - | 13 | 20 | 26 | 3 | 20 | 8 | 24 |
15 |
Christian GEISLER
SK Maria Alm |
2000 | 105 | - | 26 | 5 | NIZ | 60 | NIZ | 14 | NIZ |
16 |
Elias HOELLER
SC Bruck |
2000 | 98 | - | 24 | 45 | DIS | 29 | - | - | - |
17 |
Sebastian TRAPL
SC Alpbach |
2000 | 97 | - | 20 | 32 | 24 | 6 | NIZ | 15 | NIZ |
18 |
Philipp LACKNER
USC Flachau |
2000 | 92 | - | 14 | 12 | DIS | 32 | NIZ | 16 | 18 |
19 |
Moritz BRANDT
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
2000 | 81 | - | DIS | 20 | NAS | 16 | 40 | 5 | NIZ |
19 |
Siegfried PIRKER
SV Troepolach |
2000 | 81 | - | NIZ | 12 | 36 | 13 | NIZ | NIZ | 20 |
21 |
Felix BINNA
SC Dachstein |
2000 | 78 | - | NIZ | 14 | NIZ | 10 | 36 | 18 | NIZ |
21 |
Maximilian KACIC
SK ASKÖ Landskron |
2000 | 78 | - | DIS | 12 | 22 | 8 | NIZ | 7 | 29 |
23 |
Manuel BAUER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2000 | 69 | - | DIS | 0 | 12 | 14 | 29 | NIZ | 14 |
24 |
Stefan EICHBERGER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2000 | 62 | - | 15 | 8 | 10 | NAS | 29 | NIZ | NIZ |
25 |
Marco PÖLL
K.S.C. |
2000 | 59 | - | 10 | 4 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 6 | NIZ |
26 |
Moritz FRANK
USC Lilienfeld |
2000 | 58 | - | DIS | 2 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 16 |
27 |
Pascal MAIR
SV Weißenbach |
2000 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 13 | 32 |
27 |
Simon FLEISCH
WSV Tschagguns |
2000 | 50 | - | NIZ | 24 | 14 | 12 | - | - | - |
29 |
Tobias NEUMANN
WSV-Semmering |
2000 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 29 | NAS |
30 |
Stefan HIRTLER
SC Göß |
2000 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 12 | 13 |
31 |
Marcel LEP
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2000 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 36 | NIZ |
32 |
Paul TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2000 | 29 | - | NIZ | 4 | NIZ | DIS | 16 | 9 | NIZ |
33 |
Alexander VITZTHUM
SC Unken |
2000 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 2 | 12 |
34 |
Claudio ANDREATTA
SK Frastanz |
2000 | 25 | - | 12 | 2 | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - |
35 |
Stefan BERGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2000 | 24 | - | 11 | 8 | NIZ | 5 | - | - | - |
36 |
Sebastian SCHREYVOGL
UKS-AMS Wien |
2000 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 4 | 10 |
37 |
Josef RODLHOFER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2000 | 20 | - | NIZ | 12 | NIZ | 2 | 6 | NIZ | NIZ |
38 |
Paul POLSTER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2000 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 3 | 11 |