Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 2015/16

56 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.12
SL
9.01
SL
10.01
RSL
16.01
SL
17.01
RSL
20.02
SG
20.02
SG
26.02
SG
26.02
SG
27.02
RSL
28.02
SL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
21.03
SG
21.03
SG
2.04
Tech
                 
1 SCHIESTL Markus
WSV Hippach
2002 702 40 80 60 (NIZ) - - - - 60 80 45 45 100 100 60 32
2 KLAMMER Fabian
SC Hochpustertal
2002 629 50 45 29 60 - - - - 100 40 80 40 60 45 80 (20)
3 MARKSTEINER Felix
SC Westendorf
2002 563 32 NIZ 80 (DIS) - - - - 36 100 100 80 40 36 45 14
4 ANGERER Benjamin
WSV Wattens
2002 547 13 100 100 100 - - - - 80 26 (NIZ) 16 29 50 29 4
5 RIESER Marcel
WSV Zell / Z
2002 462 36 40 50 (NIZ) - - - - 40 60 DIS 36 50 32 100 18
6 TABERNIG Nicolas
Schiklub Lienz
2003 426 12 NIZ 36 22 - - - - 45 50 (DIS) 100 45 80 18 18
7 PRAMSTALLER Kilian
Schiklub Lienz
2002 397 100 NIZ 45 NIZ - - - - (NIZ) 20 6 18 36 60 32 80
8 WALCH Fabio
SK Schwaz
2003 348 NIZ (NIZ) 32 32 - - - - 12 32 32 60 80 22 22 24
9 PRACHENSKY Lucas
SC Mutters
2002 336 0 7 (NIZ) 45 - - - - 24 12 60 20 32 26 50 60
10 TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
USV Skiclub Oetz
2003 293 60 (DIS) 24 26 - - - - 29 18 36 13 24 18 16 29
11 LEISMÜLLER Raphael
SC Leutasch
2002 283 15 32 16 NIZ - - - - 18 45 45 32 NIZ 40 40 (0)
12 GSCHWENDTNER Daniel
WSV Walchsee
2002 250 18 (DIS) 22 40 - - - - 9 11 50 15 18 29 20 18
13 OBERLECHNER Daniel
WSV Reith / A
2002 239 1 36 8 29 - - - - 50 14 NIZ 50 NIZ 15 36 (0)
14 GSTREIN Nicolas
SV Längenfeld
2002 228 NIZ 24 20 50 - - - - 14 NIZ 24 29 (NIZ) 13 4 50
15 ENDSTRASSER Hannes
SC Waidring
2002 226 26 (NIZ) 11 80 - - - - 10 10 22 9 20 1 13 24
16 UNTERBERGER Clemens
SV Achensee
2003 218 29 9 0 16 - - - - 13 24 15 26 26 (0) 15 45
17 ERLER Marcel
WSV Tux
2002 191 16 50 15 15 - - - - 16 0 13 11 15 16 24 (0)
18 PÖLL Christoph
K.S.C.
2003 160 14 DIS 13 20 - - - - 32 (NIZ) 20 0 14 11 26 10
19 KIRCHEBNER Kevin
SK Götzens
2002 155 22 NIZ 40 36 - - - - 2 4 (NIZ) 14 16 NIZ 7 14
20 WALSER Noah
SV Arzl
2003 153 5 26 4 10 - - - - 15 15 (DIS) 12 12 13 1 40
21 MAYR Maximilian
SK Telfs
2002 151 6 60 18 DIS - - - - 22 16 18 - - NAS NAS 11
22 ENDSTRASSER Felix
SC Waidring
2003 150 0 29 12 24 - - - - 7 9 NIZ 22 22 20 5 (0)
23 SCHRANZ Lukas
WSV Walchsee
2003 135 45 DIS 9 8 - - - - NIZ DIS 29 6 (DIS) 24 10 4
24 ECKHART Philipp
SV Wenns
2002 127 4 22 10 13 - - - - 4 (0) 9 8 7 15 9 26
25 KURZ Thomas
SC Ischgl
2002 118 0 18 NIZ DIS - - - - 0 0 DIS 0 (0) 0 0 100
26 HERZ Fabio
SC Haiming
2002 82 10 DIS 14 NIZ - - - - 20 22 DIS 11 NAS - - 5
27 PFISTER Florian
WSV Zell / Z
2002 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 HANSER Dominik
WSV Kaltenbach
2002 72 20 NIZ NIZ NIZ - - - - 11 29 10 2 0 NAS NAS -
29 PLUNSER Christof
SC Kematen
2002 68 24 DIS NIZ DIS - - - - 8 36 DIS - - - - -
30 HÖLLRIGL Marco
SPV Fiss
2002 66 8 14 0 12 - - - - 0 NIZ 16 4 1 0 11 (0)
31 WACHTER Lukas
SK Götzens
2002 62 DIS DIS NIZ 14 - - - - 6 8 (NIZ) 5 9 0 12 8
32 WAGNER Moritz
SV Matrei
2002 57 11 6 7 DIS - - - - 0 7 (DIS) 2 11 9 NIZ 4
33 BÖCK Niklas
WSV Wiesing
2003 54 9 11 NIZ 7 - - - - 1 2 11 0 5 8 0 (0)
34 DANLER Manuel
WSV Achenkirch
2003 48 - 8 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 40
34 NADERHIRN Quirin
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 48 2 NIZ 3 - - - - - 4 3 - 3 8 10 8 7
36 KIRCHMAIER Matthias
WSV Buch
2003 47 0 20 0 9 - - - - 0 0 12 0 6 0 0 (0)
37 EBNER Martin
SV Matrei
2002 46 0 13 0 11 - - - - 5 0 14 0 0 1 2 (0)
37 HOFER Nicolas
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2002 46 - - - - - - - - NAS - - 7 13 6 6 14
39 KREIDL Florian
RSK Finkenberg
2003 40 NIZ DIS 5 DIS - - - - 0 5 NIZ 24 DIS 5 1 (0)
40 GRUBER Matthias
K.S.C.
2002 39 - - - - - - - - 26 13 NIZ NIZ NIZ - - -
41 TROPPMAIR Tobias
WSV Hippach
2002 37 0 - - 18 - - - - 0 1 DIS DIS 10 4 NIZ 4
42 HECHENBLAIKNER David
WSV Reith / A
2002 32 - - - - - - - - - 6 26 - - NAS NAS -
43 WEINHÄUPL Nico
SC Wörgl
2003 29 0 15 1 6 - - - - NIZ 0 7 0 0 NIZ 0 (0)
44 FRICK Johannes
SC Hochfilzen
2003 26 - NIZ 26 NIZ - - - - NIZ - - - - - - -
45 BERGER Gregor
WSV Wattens
2003 22 0 10 6 2 - - - - 0 0 DIS 0 4 0 0 -
46 WOLF Philipp
SV Zams Winter
2003 21 3 NIZ DIS 3 - - - - 0 (0) DIS 0 2 3 NIZ 10
47 STEINER Mario
SV Scheffau
2003 16 0 16 - NIZ - - - - - - - - - 0 0 -
48 GASSER Julian
WSV Walchsee
2003 15 0 - - - - - - - NIZ 0 8 0 0 NIZ 0 7
49 EITER Paul
SC St.Leonhard
2002 14 7 - - NIZ - - - - - - - - - 7 NAS -
49 KUEN Elias
SV Längenfeld
2002 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 14 -
51 DEFLORIAN Maximilian
WSV Wattens
2003 12 NIZ 12 0 DIS - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0
52 KÖSSLER Gabriel
WSV Wattens
2003 11 0 5 - - - - - - - NAS NAS 0 3 0 3 -
53 HERZINGER Andreas
WSV Höfen
2002 6 0 - - 1 - - - - 0 0 5 0 0 NIZ 0 -
53 RIBIS Jakob
WSV Neustift
2002 6 NAS NIZ 2 4 - - - - 0 0 NIZ NAS NAS NAS NAS (NAS)
55 GASSER Johannes
WSV Walchsee
2002 5 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
56 MONZ Johannes
SC Pfunds
2003 2 - - - NIZ - - - - NIZ 0 NIZ NAS NAS 2 0 -
56 Athleten
 
45 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.12
SL
9.01
SL
10.01
RSL
16.01
SL
17.01
RSL
20.02
SG
20.02
SG
26.02
SG
26.02
SG
27.02
RSL
28.02
SL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
21.03
SG
21.03
SG
2.04
Tech
                 
1 GSTREIN Luca
SC Sölden
2000 825 100 100 100 45 - 80 NIZ - - - 100 100 100 - - 100
2 WEIRATHER Martin
SV Wängle
2000 579 29 NIZ 80 32 - 100 (NIZ) 80 - 60 36 50 32 - - 80
3 STURM Joshua
SC St.Leonhard
2001 503 80 NIZ 45 36 - 36 36 - - - 50 80 80 - - 60
4 DORNAUER Armin
SC Mayrhofen
2000 489 5 NIZ NIZ 80 - 45 60 100 - (NIZ) 80 14 60 - - 45
5 TRAPL Sebastian
SC Alpbach
2000 465 60 80 50 100 - NIZ 100 - - - NAS 3 40 - - 32
6 HÖLZER Elias
SC Sölden
2000 461 45 (NIZ) 40 60 - 50 45 12 - 80 24 NIZ 60 - - 45
7 MAIR Pascal
SV Weißenbach
2000 429 36 NIZ (NIZ) 26 - 60 80 36 - 40 29 36 26 - - 60
8 GRIESSER Benedikt
SC Sölden
2000 423 NIZ 50 60 50 - 13 29 29 - 100 60 - - - - 32
9 PÖLL Marco
K.S.C.
2000 382 50 60 29 40 - 22 13 20 - (NIZ) 32 60 45 - - 11
10 SINGER Lukas
SK Schwaz
2001 311 2 45 22 24 - 40 50 50 - 20 (NIZ) 32 6 - - 20
11 LAINE Tormis
SC Axams
2000 287 26 29 NIZ 29 - 24 22 26 - 50 NAS 45 36 - - -
12 PARTELL Nico
SC Wörgl
2001 245 20 36 26 NIZ - 3 26 15 - 16 (NIZ) 29 29 - - 45
13 THALER Thomas
SC Wildschönau
2000 211 24 24 36 (NIZ) - 4 5 11 - 22 45 13 22 - - 5
14 MÜLLER Christoph
SK Landeck
2000 210 40 NIZ NIZ - - 26 24 60 - NIZ DIS 40 NIZ - - 20
15 STARK Florian
SPV Fiss
2001 205 11 20 20 12 - 9 16 32 - 29 16 (NIZ) 8 - - 32
16 BAUMGARTNER Dennis
SC Haiming
2000 204 NIZ 14 12 NIZ - 29 32 24 - 36 (NAS) 24 20 - - 13
17 BASSETTI Lorenz
SC Mils
2001 197 15 40 16 22 - 8 8 (0) - 20 40 12 10 - - 6
18 GRUBER Michael
WSV Hippach
2000 179 32 26 14 18 - - - - - 32 DIS 26 18 - - 13
19 GAGLIANO David
SK Nauders
2001 175 NIZ NIZ 11 NIZ - 32 40 40 - 13 (NIZ) NIZ 15 - - 24
20 WOLF Simon
SC Pfunds
2001 152 - - - 13 - 14 14 22 - 45 13 22 9 - - NAS
21 PFURTSCHELLER David
WSV Neustift
2001 147 (NIZ) 15 2 11 - 16 15 18 - 10 14 10 14 - - 22
22 RIEDMANN Nicolas
SK Hopfgarten
2001 137 10 NIZ 24 20 - 20 18 8 - NIZ (NAS) 12 16 - - 9
23 GUEM Franz
SC Ehrwald 1907
2001 121 14 22 NIZ 9 - 18 20 10 - NAS (NAS) NIZ 12 - - 16
24 PARGGER Tobias
SC Mayrhofen
2001 119 NIZ NIZ NIZ 16 - 11 11 7 - 8 26 16 24 - - (NAS)
25 EGGER Marcel
WSV Wattens
2000 111 9 11 NIZ 8 - 12 12 9 - 14 11 18 7 - - -
26 NOVAK Oskar
Schiklub Lienz
2000 107 16 - - - - - - 45 - 26 20 - - - - -
26 SCHIESTL Florian
WSV Buch
2001 107 18 18 18 NIZ - 2 4 (NIZ) - 5 12 20 3 - - 7
28 AUFSCHNAITER Anton
SC Jochberg
2000 104 22 16 NIZ NIZ - 6 NIZ 14 - 11 15 9 11 - - -
29 SIEGELE Laurenz
SC Ischgl
2001 95 6 13 9 NIZ - 15 3 5 - (DIS) 8 15 13 - - 8
30 JACHMANN Valentin
K.S.C.
2001 89 13 NIZ 13 DIS - 1 9 - - 15 18 4 NAS - - 16
31 HENK Timo
WSV Schwoich
2001 80 12 NIZ - 15 - 5 10 16 - NIZ 22 NIZ NAS - - -
32 PROFANTER Santino
ISV
2001 78 NIZ 32 32 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 KLAUNZER Emanuel
Schiklub Lienz
2001 76 7 6 8 7 - 10 0 13 - (NIZ) 9 6 5 - - 5
34 HAID Fabian
SV Zams Winter
2001 72 NIZ 9 7 (NAS) - NIZ 6 2 - 24 6 5 2 - - 11
35 NEUHAUSER Thomas
WSV Reith / A
2001 55 4 NAS NAS 3 - 7 7 6 - 4 (NIZ) 7 1 - - 16
36 STÖGER Luca
WSV Wattens
2001 45 NIZ NIZ 10 10 - 0 0 3 - 9 10 - - - - 3
37 SILLER Severin
WSV Neustift
2001 37 3 7 6 5 - 0 1 0 - 3 NIZ 8 4 - - (NAS)
38 KOFLER Pascal
SV Anras
2001 28 - 12 NIZ - - - - 4 - 12 NIZ - - - - -
39 ERLER Patrick
K.S.C.
2001 23 8 - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40 DE RUITER Bren
WSV Höfen
2000 18 NAS 8 3 5 - 0 2 - - - - - - - - NAS
41 KOFLER Dominik
SV Anras
2000 17 - NIZ 5 - - - - 1 - 6 5 - - - - -
42 BORAK Jan
SC St.Leonhard
2001 14 - 10 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 FERSCHL Julian
SC Seefeld
2000 14 - - - - - - - - - 7 7 - - - - NAS
44 STEINDL Tobias
K.S.C.
2001 6 NIZ NIZ NIZ 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
45 ZAGRAJSEK Julian
SK Götzens
2001 2 - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - -
45 Athleten