1 |
Michael SCHNEEWEISS
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
|
2004
|
470
|
30 |
35 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
40 |
50 |
50 |
NIZ |
Gem |
50 |
25 |
40 |
- |
2 |
Fabian EBNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
|
2004
|
390
|
- |
50 |
NIZ |
40 |
DIS |
50 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
Gem |
35 |
50 |
35 |
- |
3 |
Tobias ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
|
2004
|
353
|
19 |
50 |
25 |
20 |
25 |
19 |
25 |
30 |
25 |
Gem |
30 |
35 |
50 |
- |
4 |
David GABRIEL
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2004
|
290
|
25 |
20 |
DIS |
30 |
30 |
25 |
30 |
20 |
NIZ |
Gem |
40 |
40 |
30 |
- |
5 |
Felix Maximilian EBNER
ESKA Wels
|
2004
|
283
|
40 |
19 |
35 |
18 |
35 |
35 |
35 |
19 |
NIZ |
Gem |
17 |
NIZ |
30 |
- |
6 |
Lukas SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2004
|
232
|
- |
18 |
19 |
25 |
19 |
16 |
20 |
35 |
40 |
Gem |
NIZ |
20 |
20 |
- |
7 |
Lorenz LINDORFER
USC Engelhartszell
|
2004
|
218
|
14 |
35 |
40 |
NIZ |
16 |
20 |
NIZ |
25 |
20 |
Gem |
NIZ |
30 |
18 |
- |
8 |
Tim GAHLEITNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2004
|
216
|
- |
25 |
NIZ |
35 |
40 |
30 |
19 |
18 |
35 |
Gem |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
Benedek GYÜRE
WSV Windischgarsten
|
2004
|
151
|
NAS |
- |
13 |
16 |
20 |
13 |
17 |
17 |
30 |
Gem |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
Erik KOLBERGER
USC Freistadt
|
2004
|
114
|
20 |
17 |
16 |
13 |
- |
17 |
16 |
NIZ |
- |
Gem |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
Thomas HIMMELMAYER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
|
2004
|
103
|
15 |
16 |
15 |
5 |
- |
NAS |
13 |
NAS |
- |
- |
8 |
15 |
16 |
- |
12 |
Raimund GÖRSCH
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
|
2004
|
97
|
17 |
13 |
5 |
- |
15 |
6 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
14 |
12 |
- |
13 |
Sebastian EDER
ESKA Wels
|
2004
|
88
|
18 |
15 |
17 |
11 |
17 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
Samuel REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
|
2004
|
73
|
16 |
NAS |
7 |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
12 |
14 |
- |
15 |
Matthias LASCH
WSV VB Scharnstein
|
2004
|
68
|
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
Marcel WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen
|
2004
|
63
|
- |
- |
30 |
- |
NIZ |
18 |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
Thomas HEPI
SC Dachstein
|
2004
|
63
|
- |
- |
20 |
1 |
18 |
14 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
NAS |
NIZ |
- |
18 |
Robin SCHRAMBECK
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
|
2004
|
58
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
19 |
19 |
- |
19 |
Leon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
|
2004
|
57
|
35 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
Kurt BLEIER
USC Grünau-Kasberg
|
2004
|
44
|
- |
- |
9 |
9 |
- |
- |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
21 |
Florian HAIDER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen
|
2004
|
42
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
11 |
- |
22 |
Simon PERSTL
SC Dachstein
|
2004
|
38
|
- |
- |
10 |
3 |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
23 |
Paul LEITENBAUER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
|
2004
|
35
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
17 |
- |
24 |
Jakob GMAINER
NF Grossraming
|
2004
|
32
|
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
13 |
- |
24 |
Jakob SPERRER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
|
2004
|
32
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
15 |
- |
24 |
Moritz PRANZL
WSV Trattenbach
|
2004
|
32
|
- |
- |
18 |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27 |
Maximilian BENGESSER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
|
2004
|
31
|
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Tobias BICHLER
SK Kammer
|
2004
|
22
|
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29 |
Gabriel GROSSALBER
WSV Trattenbach
|
2004
|
21
|
- |
- |
- |
17 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
Adrian JUNG
ASKÖ Hallstatt
|
2004
|
19
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
Kilian KREISEDER
USC Grünau-Kasberg
|
2004
|
19
|
- |
- |
- |
19 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
DIS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
Michael REINGRUBER
ASVÖ SC Donautal
|
2004
|
17
|
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
Nico GAMSJÄGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
|
2004
|
16
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
34 |
Daniel LACHNER
USC Attergau
|
2004
|
15
|
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
Benedikt STÖLLNBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
|
2004
|
14
|
- |
14 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
Bruno NEGYELICZKY
WSV Windischgarsten
|
2004
|
14
|
- |
- |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
Philipp MILLINGER
SK Kammer
|
2004
|
12
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
Romeo AICHER
WSV VB Scharnstein
|
2004
|
12
|
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
39 |
Matteo HOFBAUER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
|
2004
|
10
|
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
Matteo ASBÖCK
USC-NF Neuhofen
|
2004
|
8
|
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
41 |
Marco SIMONITSCH
ESKA Wels
|
2004
|
7
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
41 |
Michael HÖLL
SC Dachstein
|
2004
|
7
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
43 |
Gregor KETTENHUBER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
|
2004
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
43 |
Martin STOCKINGER
SC Ottnang
|
2004
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gem |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
Manuel BANKHAMMER
ASVÖ SC Donautal
|
2004
|
5
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
46 |
Almin DURATOVIC
SCA
|
2004
|
4
|
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
46 |
Leon AIGNER
SU Pettenbach
|
2004
|
4
|
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
46 |
Niklas ALTENHOFER
Union Vichtenstein
|
2004
|
4
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
49 |
Clemens MASCHIK
ASVÖ SC Donautal
|
2004
|
3
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
Lukas PERNER
SK Kammer
|
2004
|
2
|
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |