1 |
Julian JAHN
U Steinerkirchen
|
2002
|
390
|
30 |
15 |
40 |
NIZ |
50 |
50 |
NIZ |
NIZ |
Gem |
50 |
40 |
50 |
NIZ |
35 |
30 |
2 |
Balint URY
WSV Windischgarsten
|
2003
|
370
|
40 |
35 |
50 |
50 |
25 |
35 |
50 |
NIZ |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
NAS |
15 |
20 |
50 |
3 |
Andreas LORENZ
TVN Spark. Wels
|
2002
|
360
|
25 |
50 |
17 |
NIZ |
18 |
30 |
40 |
50 |
Gem |
40 |
50 |
40 |
NIZ |
NAS |
NIZ |
4 |
Marcus PLANK
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
|
2002
|
359
|
50 |
40 |
30 |
30 |
14 |
13 |
30 |
30 |
Gem |
18 |
20 |
13 |
40 |
14 |
17 |
5 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2003
|
273
|
19 |
30 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
20 |
25 |
40 |
Gem |
0 |
10 |
18 |
20 |
17 |
17 |
6 |
David EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
|
2002
|
265
|
14 |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
16 |
18 |
25 |
Gem |
35 |
35 |
20 |
12 |
40 |
15 |
7 |
Tobias LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell
|
2002
|
252
|
18 |
NIZ |
35 |
NIZ |
30 |
40 |
14 |
NIZ |
Gem |
25 |
NIZ |
NIZ |
NIZ |
50 |
40 |
8 |
Simon KEPPELMÜLLER
TVN Spark. Wels
|
2002
|
247
|
12 |
18 |
7 |
19 |
15 |
17 |
20 |
20 |
Gem |
15 |
19 |
25 |
NIZ |
25 |
35 |
9 |
Moritz MAIRHUBER
SK Gmunden
|
2002
|
226
|
NIZ |
NIZ |
25 |
NIZ |
40 |
NIZ |
19 |
NIZ |
Gem |
19 |
30 |
30 |
14 |
30 |
19 |
9 |
Samuel STEINER
USC Grünau-Kasberg
|
2003
|
226
|
15 |
0 |
18 |
17 |
NIZ |
15 |
NIZ |
17 |
Gem |
20 |
25 |
35 |
30 |
16 |
18 |
11 |
Lukas JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen
|
2002
|
224
|
20 |
20 |
19 |
35 |
12 |
11 |
DIS |
19 |
Gem |
17 |
15 |
16 |
19 |
12 |
9 |
12 |
Alexander OPPENEDER
SCU Eberstalzell
|
2002
|
219
|
NIZ |
19 |
12 |
NIZ |
19 |
25 |
5 |
35 |
Gem |
12 |
16 |
NIZ |
50 |
13 |
13 |
13 |
Manuel KAISER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2003
|
208
|
2 |
16 |
15 |
NIZ |
20 |
19 |
15 |
NIZ |
Gem |
9 |
18 |
15 |
35 |
19 |
25 |
14 |
Daniel FÜREDER
U Bad Leonfelden
|
2003
|
182
|
17 |
25 |
NIZ |
NIZ |
0 |
14 |
NIZ |
8 |
Gem |
16 |
12 |
19 |
30 |
16 |
25 |
15 |
Stefan PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
|
2002
|
176
|
16 |
17 |
11 |
25 |
10 |
18 |
35 |
NIZ |
Gem |
13 |
14 |
17 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
16 |
Maximilian IRGER
ESKA Wels
|
2002
|
158
|
13 |
NIZ |
NIZ |
18 |
13 |
NIZ |
17 |
16 |
Gem |
10 |
11 |
14 |
13 |
18 |
15 |
17 |
Lukas GLÖCKL
USC Raika Hinterstoder
|
2003
|
147
|
10 |
NIZ |
13 |
15 |
NIZ |
12 |
9 |
18 |
Gem |
11 |
14 |
7 |
16 |
11 |
11 |
18 |
Felix ZIEHER
SK Kammer
|
2002
|
115
|
35 |
14 |
- |
40 |
16 |
- |
NIZ |
NIZ |
Gem |
- |
- |
10 |
NAS |
- |
- |
19 |
Philipp TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2002
|
109
|
11 |
13 |
9 |
NIZ |
0 |
8 |
16 |
15 |
Gem |
6 |
9 |
11 |
NIZ |
0 |
11 |
20 |
Felix ECKERSTORFER
SV Weyregg
|
2003
|
80
|
0 |
12 |
NIZ |
11 |
1 |
7 |
13 |
5 |
Gem |
1 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
4 |
8 |
21 |
Sebastian FUCHSBERGER
SK Gmunden
|
2002
|
73
|
0 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
11 |
10 |
NIZ |
DIS |
Gem |
8 |
7 |
12 |
18 |
7 |
0 |
22 |
Luca TREUER
USC-NF Neuhofen
|
2003
|
68
|
NIZ |
NIZ |
6 |
DIS |
- |
9 |
NIZ |
NIZ |
Gem |
14 |
8 |
NIZ |
17 |
8 |
6 |
23 |
Nico KLINGLMAYR
ESKA Wels
|
2002
|
67
|
DIS |
NIZ |
2 |
14 |
6 |
4 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
5 |
6 |
8 |
DIS |
9 |
13 |
24 |
Lukas DENK
USC Freistadt
|
2002
|
55
|
7 |
11 |
16 |
10 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
Gem |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
0 |
4 |
24 |
Moritz SÜSSER
WSV VB Scharnstein
|
2002
|
55
|
NIZ |
NIZ |
8 |
NIZ |
DIS |
NIZ |
NAS |
NIZ |
Gem |
30 |
17 |
DIS |
DIS |
NIZ |
0 |
26 |
Loris PÜRSTINGER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
|
2003
|
51
|
- |
- |
- |
13 |
4 |
0 |
11 |
DIS |
Gem |
- |
- |
4 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
27 |
Michael WIESINGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
|
2003
|
47
|
8 |
6 |
NIZ |
7 |
NIZ |
NAS |
NIZ |
14 |
Gem |
7 |
5 |
DIS |
NAS |
- |
- |
28 |
Andreas GÖSWEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
|
2002
|
42
|
6 |
- |
1 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
6 |
29 |
Fabian HAIN
TVN Spark. Wels
|
2002
|
41
|
- |
- |
- |
16 |
8 |
5 |
12 |
NAS |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
NIZ |
30 |
Samuel KOPF
NF Grossraming
|
2003
|
40
|
5 |
8 |
0 |
12 |
2 |
- |
- |
13 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31 |
Jakob HINTERBERGER
USC Raika Hinterstoder
|
2002
|
38
|
NIZ |
NAS |
4 |
5 |
NAS |
NAS |
NAS |
7 |
Gem |
4 |
3 |
DIS |
9 |
2 |
4 |
32 |
Jan GASSNER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
|
2003
|
35
|
NIZ |
9 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
NIZ |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
Julian WINTERAUER
ASKÖ Hallstatt
|
2003
|
32
|
3 |
NIZ |
NAS |
DIS |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
Gem |
- |
- |
9 |
11 |
DIS |
0 |
34 |
Matthias SAMMER
USC Attergau
|
2003
|
30
|
1 |
DIS |
10 |
8 |
NIZ |
3 |
8 |
DIS |
Gem |
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
Marcel HÖLL
SC Dachstein
|
2002
|
28
|
9 |
4 |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
Tobias ALTHUBER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
|
2002
|
27
|
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
Gem |
- |
- |
2 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
37 |
Jannis FÖGE
SC Reindlmühl
|
2003
|
23
|
NIZ |
5 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
0 |
6 |
10 |
Gem |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
1 |
38 |
Markus STUBAUER
NF Grossraming
|
2003
|
21
|
NIZ |
10 |
NIZ |
NIZ |
0 |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
NIZ |
39 |
David HÖLLER
ESKA Wels
|
2003
|
20
|
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
DIS |
1 |
7 |
- |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
8 |
1 |
0 |
40 |
Anton GRILL
SK Gmunden
|
2002
|
15
|
- |
- |
5 |
- |
DIS |
NIZ |
NIZ |
DIS |
Gem |
3 |
4 |
3 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
41 |
Sebastian GMAINER
NF Grossraming
|
2002
|
14
|
- |
- |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
2 |
42 |
Laszlo KORTVELYESSY
WSV Windischgarsten
|
2003
|
11
|
4 |
7 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
43 |
Jakob EDER
TVN Spark. Wels
|
2003
|
9
|
- |
- |
0 |
NIZ |
0 |
- |
- |
9 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
44 |
Christoph STABAUER
USC Attergau
|
2002
|
8
|
0 |
2 |
NAS |
- |
0 |
0 |
NAS |
6 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
Thomas ESTERMANN
TVN Spark. Wels
|
2003
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
2 |
0 |
- |
4 |
NIZ |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
46 |
Jürgen WÜRLEITNER
WSV Trattenbach
|
2003
|
4
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
47 |
David LANDGRAF
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
|
2002
|
3
|
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
47 |
Matthias HIMMELMAYER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
|
2002
|
3
|
0 |
3 |
NAS |
- |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
NIZ |
49 |
Christoph HÄUPL
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
|
2003
|
1
|
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
49 |
Tobias SCHICK
USC Steinhaus
|
2002
|
1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
DIS |
1 |