Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christa HOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1999 | 440 | 100 | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Lisa KÖNIGHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1998 | 380 | NIZ | (NAS) | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Michaela GAUGL
Union Mönichwald |
1999 | 300 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 60 | - |
4 |
Fabienne SAMPL
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1998 | 200 | 80 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - |
5 |
Marlene DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1999 | 160 | - | 100 | - | 60 | NIZ | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex GLASER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1999 | 360 | 60 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Lukas LIEBENBERGER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1999 | 300 | 80 | 60 | - | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Florian SEILER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1999 | 280 | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Dominik RIEGLER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1999 | 100 | 100 | - | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna PUTZ
Union Mönichwald |
1996 | 460 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Sophie SINKOVITS
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1997 | 280 | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Regina KANDLBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1996 | 140 | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | NAS |
4 |
Anna GLETTHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1997 | 120 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 |
5 |
Julia PRETTENHOFER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1995 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
6 |
Jeanine HARMTODT
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1996 | 50 | 50 | - | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon PUTZ
Union Mönichwald |
1997 | 360 | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | NIZ | 80 |
2 |
David GLASER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1997 | 240 | 60 | DIS | - | 80 | 100 | - |
3 |
Michael MAIERHOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1997 | 200 | NIZ | 100 | DIS | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Josef GAUGL
Union Mönichwald |
1997 | 160 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | - | NIZ | - |
5 |
Matthias FELBER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1997 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | NAS | - |
6 |
Maximilian PUTZ
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1997 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hilde DOPPELHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1963 | 300 | - | 100 | 100 | NIZ | NAS | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisabeth ELMLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
1975 | 300 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karin KIENREICH
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1987 | 280 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Angelika SPREITZHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1993 | 200 | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Sara KERSCHBAUMER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1993 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Anni PIEBER
Union Birkfeld |
1987 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton HOLZER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1940 | 400 | 100 | NAS | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas KÖBERL
Union Fischbach |
1955 | 500 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef KERSCHBAUMER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1961 | 480 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Wolfram DÖRFLER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1960 | 365 | 80 | 80 | 45 | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Günter LUEGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1960 | 180 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | 60 |
3 |
Hans PRETTENHOFER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1965 | 180 | 100 | NAS | 80 | - | - | - |
5 |
Erich DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1957 | 100 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Robert ZINK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1965 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1969 | 480 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (50) |
2 |
Siegfried WASSERBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
1971 | 240 | 60 | - | 60 | - | 80 | 40 |
3 |
Ferdinand DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1968 | 235 | - | NIZ | 50 | 80 | 60 | 45 |
4 |
Franz POSCH
UST RB Wenigzell |
1968 | 211 | 32 | 50 | (NAS) | 50 | 50 | 29 |
5 |
Peter ZINK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1975 | 200 | 100 | - | DIS | - | - | 100 |
6 |
Josef HEILING
Union Mönichwald |
1969 | 140 | DIS | - | 80 | - | - | 60 |
7 |
Andreas HÖLLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1974 | 126 | 36 | 45 | NIZ | 45 | NIZ | - |
7 |
Manfred KULMHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1975 | 126 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | 36 |
9 |
Walter BRABEK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1966 | 115 | - | 60 | 29 | - | - | 26 |
10 |
Peter PÖLLABAUER
Union Birkfeld |
1973 | 114 | 50 | - | 40 | - | - | 24 |
11 |
Günter GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1973 | 109 | 29 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Günther PÖTZ
Union Birkfeld |
1969 | 92 | - | - | 32 | 60 | - | - |
13 |
Gerhard SPREITZHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1966 | 80 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 80 |
14 |
Thomas RUNGE
Union Fischbach |
1971 | 74 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | 22 |
15 |
Norbert DREBERS
Union Birkfeld |
1968 | 68 | - | - | 36 | - | - | 32 |
16 |
Hermann HARMTODT
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1969 | 40 | 40 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siegfried GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1977 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Michael MANTSCH
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1978 | 380 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 80 | (60) |
3 |
Peter OCHABAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1982 | 160 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | NIZ |
4 |
Franz HOFBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
1977 | 150 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Franz KERSCHENBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
1983 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannes WETZELBERGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1989 | 370 | 50 | - | 40 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Peter WAGNER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1993 | 280 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Christoph DOPPELHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1990 | 180 | NIZ | DIS | 80 | NIZ | - | 100 |
4 |
Robin REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1992 | 160 | 100 | NIZ | 60 | - | - | - |
5 |
Christoph SPREITZHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1990 | 110 | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | - |
6 |
Mario GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1986 | 85 | 40 | - | 45 | - | - | - |
7 |
Alfred FELDHOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1987 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
8 |
Philipp KERSCHBAUMER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1986 | 45 | 45 | DIS | - | NIZ | - | NAS |