Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Energie Steiermark Jugend-Landescup
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Ergebnis
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Klassenwertung
Gesamtwertung
Vereinswertung (Klassen)
false
client
0
/cups/655/results/1725
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
15,16
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 1998 - 1999)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
9.01
SL
23.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
7.02
SL
7.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
5.03
SL
6.03
RSL
1
Anna- Maria MARCHLER
SC Göß
1998
200
-
-
-
-
100
100
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
Lisa EDLINGER
SC Obdach
1999
160
-
-
-
-
80
80
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
Jennifer DANIEL
ESV Knittelfeld
1998
120
-
-
-
-
60
60
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
Anja MAYER
SC Weißkirchen
1999
100
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100
-
-
-
-
4
Julia SCHEIB
SC ATUS Frauental
1998
100
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100
6
Julia BERGER
Skiverein Etmißl
1999
80
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NAS
80
7
Sarah SCHREMPF
SC Raika Gröbming
1999
60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60
8
Milena LEITNER
USC Raika Greim
1999
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50
8 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/655/results/1725
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
15,16
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Jugend U18 (männlich, 1998 - 1999)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
9.01
SL
23.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
7.02
SL
7.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
5.03
SL
6.03
RSL
1
Fabian FERK
SU-WSV- Langenwang
1999
760
80
100
100
100
100
100
80
100
-
-
-
-
2
Markus WENGG
SV St.Marein/Lor.
1998
220
60
80
-
-
NIZ
80
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
Fabian WEICHBOLD
SC Liezen
1998
200
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100
100
-
-
4
Martin EICHBERGER
ESV Knittelfeld
1999
180
-
-
-
-
-
-
100
80
-
-
-
-
5
Hannes RANNER
SK Rottenmann
1998
100
100
NIZ
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
Luca LANZENBERGER
SC Göß
1999
100
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100
NAS
5
Lukas GMEINBAUER
SV Skiclub Gaal
1999
100
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NIZ
100
8
Lukas GAHR
WSV Schladming
1999
80
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80
NAS
9
Nico PICHLER
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
1998
60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60
NAS
10
Julian GRASSER
WSV Schladming
1999
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50
NAS
10 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/655/results/1725
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
15,16
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1995 - 1997)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
9.01
SL
23.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
7.02
SL
7.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
5.03
SL
6.03
RSL
1
Fiona FLADL
WSC Aflenz
1996
940
80
100
100
100
100
100
80
80
100
100
-
-
2
Madeleine MESANOVIC
KSV - Gigasport
1995
200
-
-
-
-
-
-
100
100
-
-
-
-
3
Vanessa GRASSER
KSV - Gigasport
1997
100
100
NAS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/655/results/1725
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
15,16
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1995 - 1997)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
9.01
SL
23.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
7.02
SL
7.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
5.03
SL
6.03
RSL
1
Kevin GEROLD
SC Gai
1997
510
-
-
80
80
NIZ
50
-
-
100
100
100
NAS
2
Christoph SWOBODA
SC Gai
1997
480
-
-
-
-
60
60
100
100
80
80
-
-
3
Lukas HUBER
Naturfr. Admont/Hall
1997
360
-
-
100
100
80
80
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
Faton SHURDHAJ
SC Obdach
1997
200
-
-
-
-
100
100
-
-
-
-
-
-
4 Athleten