1 |
Rainer HERB
SC Göstling-Hochkar
|
1966
|
215
|
- |
25 |
20 |
- |
- |
25 |
- |
- |
20 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
2 |
Markus KRAUS
SC Nordwald
|
1996
|
124
|
- |
15 |
15 |
15 |
12 |
12 |
- |
- |
7 |
10 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
20 |
3 |
Clemens VEIT
WSV Puchenstuben
|
1994
|
94
|
- |
12 |
- |
12 |
11 |
10 |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
7 |
12 |
15 |
4 |
Manfred GNADENBERGER
U.Raika St.Georgen/L
|
1971
|
83
|
- |
- |
- |
9 |
8 |
5 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
15 |
15 |
15 |
12 |
5 |
Bernhard SCHOBER
SV Schottwien
|
1987
|
78
|
- |
- |
- |
10 |
15 |
15 |
- |
- |
15 |
NAS |
12 |
11 |
- |
- |
6 |
Reinhard GNADENBERGER
SK Lackenhof
|
1978
|
69
|
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
NAS |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
20 |
20 |
20 |
DIS |
7 |
Thomas REISENBICHLER
U. VB Purgstall
|
1977
|
67
|
- |
- |
- |
6 |
10 |
9 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
12 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
Julian STAUDINGER
SV Hohe Wand
|
1996
|
65
|
- |
20 |
25 |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
Stefan WINTER
SC Nordwald
|
1994
|
61
|
- |
- |
- |
20 |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
Florian LENGL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
|
1986
|
50
|
- |
- |
- |
25 |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
Florian LENGL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
|
1965
|
47
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
8 |
11 |
9 |
12 |
Thomas WIESENEDER
SCU Frankenfels
|
1970
|
44
|
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
7 |
13 |
Paul WEGERER
U. VB Purgstall
|
1999
|
40
|
- |
0 |
11 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
- |
- |
1 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
Dominik POLLERES
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
|
1990
|
39
|
- |
10 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
8 |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
Jürgen KORNER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
|
1967
|
36
|
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
1 |
0 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
NIZ |
8 |
6 |
NIZ |
11 |
16 |
Peter POLLERES
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
|
1965
|
32
|
- |
11 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
2 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
Christian POLT
SC Nordwald
|
1984
|
25
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
Manfred BERTL
SCU Frankenfels
|
1971
|
25
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
6 |
17 |
Markus PICHLER
ESV Umd. Amstetten
|
1985
|
25
|
- |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
20 |
Philipp LEITNER
U. Mauer
|
1984
|
24
|
- |
- |
- |
11 |
9 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21 |
Thomas HAHN
Schidorf Kirchbach
|
1996
|
21
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
Franz GONAUS
WSV Puchenstuben
|
1968
|
20
|
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
3 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
10 |
DIS |
NIZ |
23 |
Paul LAVNICK
SC Alland
|
1958
|
19
|
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
24 |
Martin SCHEUCHEL
SV St. Georgen/R
|
1963
|
17
|
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
0 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
3 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
25 |
Harald LIPP
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
|
1954
|
16
|
- |
4 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
Florian BÖHM
SC Türnitz
|
1992
|
15
|
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27 |
Christian SAILER
SV Schottwien
|
1962
|
13
|
- |
0 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Michael REISENAUER
SV Schottwien
|
1991
|
11
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29 |
Michael ZECHMEISTER
SV Schottwien
|
1987
|
10
|
- |
0 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
Stephan HAUMER
SC Nordwald
|
1978
|
9
|
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31 |
Gerhard GUTENTHALER
WSV Gutenbrunn
|
1962
|
8
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
Herbert BÖHM
SC Türnitz
|
1952
|
7
|
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
Karl STICKLER
WSV Puchberg
|
1967
|
7
|
- |
NIZ |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34 |
Christian SEIDL
SCU Frankenfels
|
1999
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
2 |
4 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34 |
Christoph POWONDRA
SCU Frankenfels
|
1966
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34 |
Kurt RUSPEKHOFER
SC Göstling-Hochkar
|
1963
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
1 |
0 |
NIZ |
34 |
Marco LIPP
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
|
1984
|
6
|
- |
6 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34 |
Maximilian FALLMANN
WSV Lunz
|
1997
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
5 |
34 |
Patrick OETL
XC-Club Mühldorf
|
1998
|
6
|
- |
0 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
Dominik WIELAND
SCU Frankenfels
|
1993
|
5
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
Günter SCHAUB
SC GREINSFURTH
|
1965
|
5
|
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
0 |
40 |
Nicolas BAIREDER
SK Lackenhof
|
1995
|
5
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
Sebastian FRÜHAUF
WSV Puchenstuben
|
1998
|
5
|
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
44 |
Anton WICHO
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg
|
1967
|
4
|
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
NAS |
0 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
44 |
Gerhard FRÜHWALD
U. Ybbsitz
|
1979
|
4
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
4 |
- |
- |
46 |
Christian AUER
SC Alland
|
1962
|
3
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
0 |
46 |
Dieter PFLUG
SV U-Wienerwald
|
1966
|
3
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
48 |
Kilian HAGINGER
Schi Tullnerfeld
|
1996
|
2
|
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
48 |
Marcel GROLLHOFER
U. VB Purgstall
|
1997
|
2
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
48 |
Otto REISENAUER
SV Schottwien
|
1958
|
2
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
51 |
Josef LEITNER
U. Mauer
|
1954
|
1
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
Kurt JUST
SK Lackenhof
|
1963
|
1
|
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
51 |
Stefan WUTZL
SCU Frankenfels
|
1996
|
1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |