Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luisa KRAFT
SV St.Sebastian |
2009 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian WONDER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2009 | 580 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Sandro SEIFERT
WSV Puchenstuben |
2009 | 260 | - | - | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 100 |
2 |
Valentin FAHRNGRUBER
SCU Frankenfels |
2010 | 260 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Ferdinand GULLA
SV St.Sebastian |
2009 | 180 | NIZ | NAS | 60 | 60 | NAS | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anika KRAFT
SV St.Sebastian |
2007 | 380 | 100 | 80 | 50 | 100 | DIS | 50 |
2 |
Bianca STREIMETWEGER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2007 | 365 | DIS | 100 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 45 |
3 |
Viktoria RAPPEL
SV St.Sebastian |
2008 | 320 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 40 |
4 |
Lara RAPPEL
SV St.Sebastian |
2007 | 300 | 80 | DIS | 80 | 80 | DIS | 60 |
5 |
Ronja FLADL
WSC Aflenz |
2007 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
6 |
Anna-Christin BAUER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2007 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico RANTSCHL
SV St.Sebastian |
2007 | 560 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Adrian HOCHREITER
SC St. Aegyd |
2007 | 320 | 80 | 100 | NAS | NAS | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Luca GOLDGRUBER
WSV Mariazell |
2007 | 210 | 50 | 50 | NAS | NAS | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Kilian FAHRNGRUBER
SCU Frankenfels |
2008 | 200 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 40 | - | - |
5 |
Joel SEIFERT
WSV Puchenstuben |
2007 | 175 | - | - | 50 | 45 | 80 | DIS |
6 |
Paul WEBER
U. VB Purgstall |
2008 | 160 | - | - | 60 | 100 | - | - |
7 |
Gabriel DALLHAMMER
WSV Lunz |
2008 | 140 | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - |
8 |
Christoph GELBMANN
WSV Mariazell |
2008 | 95 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 |
8 |
Tim JAGERSBERGER
WSV Lunz |
2008 | 95 | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - |
10 |
Dominic ZICKBAUER
SC VOITH |
2008 | 36 | - | - | DIS | 36 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia STANIEK
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2005 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Natalie PIEBER
SCU Frankenfels |
2005 | 380 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Sophie BRÖDERBAUER
SV St.Sebastian |
2005 | 300 | - | - | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Vivien WEGERER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2005 | 295 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 |
5 |
Victoria FAHRNGRUBER
SCU Frankenfels |
2006 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Valentina PRAGER
WSV Mariazell |
2006 | 125 | 45 | NAS | - | - | 40 | 40 |
7 |
Lena RAFFINGER
WSV Mariazell |
2005 | 95 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob WALLNER
U. Mitterbach |
2006 | 520 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Lukas RANTSCHL
SV St.Sebastian |
2005 | 510 | 60 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Thomas FUCHS
WSV Mariazell |
2005 | 400 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Anton GULLA
SV St.Sebastian |
2006 | 295 | 45 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Benjamin ILLEK
U. Mitterbach |
2006 | 95 | 50 | 45 | - | - | DIS | - |
6 |
Samuel KOCHER
U. VB Purgstall |
2005 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlena SCHMID
SC Türnitz |
2003 | 580 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Andrea FALLMANN
U. VB Purgstall |
2004 | 400 | 40 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Lara RATHKOLB
WSV Puchenstuben |
2004 | 300 | 45 | 40 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 45 |
4 |
Anna FLUCH
WSV Mariazell |
2004 | 250 | 60 | 50 | - | - | 80 | 60 |
5 |
Nicole JANI
WSV Puchenstuben |
2004 | 229 | 32 | 32 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
6 |
Michaela STREIMETWEGER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2004 | 197 | 26 | 26 | NIZ | 50 | 45 | 50 |
7 |
Larissa GROLLHOFER
U. VB Purgstall |
2003 | 180 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Marlies MÜHLBAUER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2004 | 167 | 36 | 36 | 50 | 45 | - | - |
9 |
Bianca GRIESSBAUER
WSV Mariazell |
2004 | 126 | 29 | 29 | - | - | 36 | 32 |
10 |
Grete AMASHAUFER
NF SPITZ |
2004 | 95 | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Annika GREIFENSTEINER
WSV Mariazell |
2004 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
12 |
Anna Sophie BAUMGARTNER
WSV Mariazell |
2004 | 29 | DIS | NAS | - | - | - | 29 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yannik RETZL
WSV Annaberg |
2003 | 405 | NIZ | 45 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Marcell EBNER
WSV Mariazell |
2004 | 346 | 50 | 36 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Fabio TOD
U. Mitterbach |
2004 | 320 | 40 | 40 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Philipp BERNREITER
U. VB Purgstall |
2004 | 320 | 60 | 60 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
5 |
Florian DIGRUBER
U. Mitterbach |
2004 | 202 | NIZ | 32 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Florian HOFBAUER
NF SPITZ |
2004 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Moritz WEILÄNDER
NF SPITZ |
2003 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Lorenz ZÖCHLING
SCU Frankenfels |
2003 | 95 | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - |
8 |
Sebastian BERGER
SC Türnitz |
2004 | 95 | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Sebastian FELDHAMMER
WSV Mariazell |
2003 | 95 | NAS | NAS | 45 | 50 | NAS | NAS |
11 |
Fabian BÜCHINGER
U. Mitterbach |
2003 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
12 |
Simon SCHMÖLZ
SV U-Wienerwald |
2004 | 72 | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - |
13 |
Simon SCHWEIGHOFER
U. Mitterbach |
2004 | 65 | 36 | 29 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linda WONDER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2002 | 580 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Carina SCHMID
SC Türnitz |
2001 | 500 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Kerstin ROTTENSTEINER
SCU Frankenfels |
2002 | 350 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Verena HOFEGGER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2002 | 310 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Lisa JANI
WSV Puchenstuben |
2001 | 246 | 45 | 45 | 36 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
6 |
Eva BRÖDERBAUER
SV St.Sebastian |
2002 | 185 | - | - | 45 | 50 | 45 | 45 |
7 |
Alma MÜHLBAUER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2002 | 76 | - | - | 40 | 36 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias FUCHS
WSV Mariazell |
2001 | 386 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 36 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Jan SCHMIED
WSV Mariazell |
2002 | 330 | 100 | 60 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 |
3 |
Claudio WEGERER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2002 | 280 | NIZ | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Manuel PIEBER
SCU Frankenfels |
2002 | 250 | - | - | 45 | 45 | 80 | 80 |
5 |
Philipp GASSNER
SV St.Sebastian |
2001 | 232 | 40 | 32 | 26 | 24 | 60 | 50 |
6 |
Kilian PRAGER
WSV Mariazell |
2002 | 230 | 80 | 50 | 29 | 26 | NIZ | 45 |
7 |
Lorenz MATHE
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2002 | 213 | 45 | 36 | 24 | 32 | 40 | 36 |
8 |
Philipp FLUCH
WSV Mariazell |
2002 | 200 | 50 | 45 | - | - | 45 | 60 |
9 |
Norman SCHILLINGER
U. VB Purgstall |
2001 | 160 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - |
10 |
Gabriel RUDROFF
WSV-Semmering |
2002 | 120 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - |
11 |
Niklas RING
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Patrick HOBEL
WSV Puchenstuben |
2001 | 97 | NIZ | NAS | 32 | 29 | 36 | NIZ |
13 |
Leopold SCHMÖLZ
SV U-Wienerwald |
2002 | 86 | - | - | 36 | 50 | - | - |
14 |
Dominik BÜCHINGER
U. Mitterbach |
2001 | 64 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia NOLL
SV St.Sebastian |
2000 | 360 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lena BRÖDERBAUER
SV St.Sebastian |
2000 | 320 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Laura SCHIEFER
U. VB Purgstall |
2000 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Lisa PILZ
TVN Spark. Wels |
2000 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Magdalena HEINDL
SC St. Aegyd |
1998 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian FRÜHAUF
WSV Puchenstuben |
1998 | 510 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 100 |
2 |
Stefan FALLMANN
U. VB Purgstall |
2000 | 420 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Adrian HAGINGER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1999 | 308 | 60 | 40 | 36 | 32 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Lukas JOICHL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1998 | 260 | NIZ | 50 | 60 | 45 | 60 | 45 |
5 |
Patrik HOFEGGER
WSV Puchenstuben |
1998 | 238 | 50 | 45 | 29 | 29 | 45 | 40 |
6 |
Jakob DRESCHER
U. VB Purgstall |
1999 | 221 | 45 | 100 | 26 | 50 | - | - |
7 |
David ESSLETZBICHLER
WSV Puchenstuben |
1999 | 220 | 36 | 32 | 80 | 36 | NIZ | 36 |
8 |
Dominik ROTTENSTEINER
SCU Frankenfels |
2000 | 172 | 32 | 29 | 45 | 26 | 40 | NIZ |
9 |
Elias ESSLETZBICHLER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2000 | 162 | 29 | 26 | 24 | 22 | 32 | 29 |
10 |
Raphael SEISENBACHER
SV St.Sebastian |
2000 | 160 | NIZ | NIZ | 50 | 60 | NIZ | 50 |
11 |
Mario WUTZL
SCU Frankenfels |
2000 | 148 | 40 | 36 | 32 | 40 | - | - |
12 |
Julian BAUER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2000 | 132 | - | - | 40 | 24 | 36 | 32 |
13 |
Marcel SCHMIED
WSV Mariazell |
2000 | 26 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 26 |