Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria MELDT
ASKOE Villach |
2008 | 145 | 25 | 20 | NAS | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Sarina SUPANZ
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2009 | 127 | 20 | 12 | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | 15 | 20 | (NAS) |
3 |
Johanna LERCHER
SC-BKK |
2008 | 91 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 11 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Romy SCHABLITZKY
ASKOE Villach |
2007 | 70 | NAS | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
5 |
Milena Tamina WOHLFAHRT
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2009 | 38 | - | 11 | NAS | 15 | - | - | - | 12 | - |
6 |
Magdalena SEREINIG
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2007 | 35 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
7 |
Sophie Marie BUXBAUM
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2007 | 12 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 12 | - | - |
8 |
Elisa KOHLMAYR
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2009 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Ylvie PECNIK
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2010 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena WEISSMANN
SC-BKK |
2006 | 175 | (15) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (15) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Chiara PINTER
ASKOE Villach |
2006 | 140 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (12) | (12) | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Leonie STRIEDNIG
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2006 | 121 | 25 | (10) | (11) | 11 | 15 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Nathalie WENZEL
ASKOE Villach |
2006 | 98 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 20 | (11) | (10) | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Fiona PINTER
ASKOE Villach |
2006 | 84 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 11 | (10) | 12 | 11 | (11) |
6 |
Ilka ZLEPTNIG
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2006 | 60 | NAS | 11 | 10 | - | - | 20 | 9 | - | 10 |
7 |
Lara KRASSNITZER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2006 | 58 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | - | 9 | 11 | NAS | - |
8 |
Anna ULBING - GRÖBLACHER
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2006 | 24 | - | 7 | - | 9 | - | - | 8 | - | - |
9 |
Kim STERNIG
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2006 | 15 | - | 8 | NAS | - | - | - | 7 | - | - |
10 |
Lena THORER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2006 | 14 | - | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik FERCHER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2007 | 150 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 20 | (11) | (11) | 20 |
2 |
Eliano PINTER
ASKOE Villach |
2007 | 134 | 12 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (NAS) | (11) | 15 | 12 | 25 |
3 |
Julian BROWN
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2007 | 123 | 20 | 12 | 15 | 11 | - | 25 | 20 | 20 | - |
4 |
Fabian SUPANZ
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2008 | 113 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 12 | - | 15 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) |
5 |
Ricardo KUCHLING
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2007 | 70 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 20 | NAS | - | 12 | - | - |
6 |
Marcel BROWN
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2009 | 58 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 10 | - | 7 | 7 | 8 | - |
7 |
Andreas TSCHUDEN
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2007 | 56 | - | 9 | 10 | - | - | 12 | 10 | 15 | - |
8 |
Mateo MORITZ
ASKOE Villach |
2008 | 30 | NAS | 11 | NAS | - | - | 10 | 9 | - | - |
8 |
Tristan PECNIK
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2008 | 30 | - | 7 | 9 | - | - | - | 5 | 9 | - |
10 |
Tobias MERTEL
SC Petzen |
2007 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 8 | 10 | - |
11 |
Marcello KUCHLING
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2009 | 21 | - | 6 | NAS | 9 | - | - | 6 | - | - |
12 |
Davide POLLINI
ASKOE Villach |
2009 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | - |
12 |
Florian SLANIC
SC Petzen |
2008 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
14 |
Daniel TSCHUDEN
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2009 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
15 |
Paul PAINTER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2009 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
16 |
Thomas TSCHUDEN
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2009 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon HINTEREGGER
SC-BKK |
2006 | 175 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Jan GAUDIN VAN HAAGEN
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2006 | 145 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (15) | - |
3 |
Emanuel PIRKER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2006 | 93 | 12 | (11) | (12) | 12 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 15 |
4 |
Lasse MESOTITSCH
ASKOE Villach |
2006 | 91 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 20 | 12 | - | 15 | 10 | - |
4 |
Vinzenz ZWICK
ASKOE Villach |
2006 | 91 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | 11 | 20 |
6 |
Manuel THORER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2006 | 74 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | - | 12 | 9 | (8) | 12 |
7 |
Nico Noel MÜLLNER
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2006 | 54 | - | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 | NAS | 8 | 7 | - |
8 |
Kassian FUGGER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2006 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | 9 | - |
9 |
Simon ZWITTNIG
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2006 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - |
10 |
Luca GRIESSER
SV Achomitz |
2006 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
11 |
Julian ABUJA
SV Achomitz |
2006 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verena FERCHER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2005 | 170 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | (15) | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Miriam PONTASCH
SC-BKK |
2005 | 155 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | - | 25 | 20 | (20) |
3 |
Julie GAUDIN - VAN HAAGEN
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2005 | 98 | - | 12 | 12 | 11 | 20 | 20 | 11 | 12 | - |
4 |
Anika FENDER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2005 | 75 | 15 | NAS | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Lena ULBING - GRÖBLACHER
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2005 | 35 | - | 11 | - | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - |
6 |
Alina KUNCIC
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2005 | 30 | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
7 |
Irina GRABNER
SC-BKK |
2005 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 12 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nadine FERCHER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2004 | 175 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (12) |
2 |
Anna LADSTÄTTER
ASKOE Villach |
2004 | 122 | (12) | 12 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (11) | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Julia HINTEREGGER
SC-BKK |
2004 | 116 | 20 | 25 | 20 | NAS | - | - | 20 | 11 | 20 |
4 |
Sara WUTTI
ASKOE Villach |
2004 | 115 | 15 | 15 | (12) | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | (12) | 25 |
5 |
Anna ROBIN
ASKOE Villach |
2004 | 84 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 12 | - | 12 | 12 | 15 | (11) |
6 |
Anna Dorothea BUXBAUM
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2004 | 52 | NAS | 10 | 10 | 11 | - | 11 | 10 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes GRABNER
SC-BKK |
2005 | 175 | (NAS) | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Christoph MELDT
ASKOE Villach |
2005 | 145 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Jonas BRABEC
ASKOE Villach |
2005 | 115 | 20 | 15 | 15 | (12) | 20 | - | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Matthias LERCHER
SC-BKK |
2005 | 101 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 20 | (12) | (11) | 12 |
5 |
Stefan TSCHUDEN
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2005 | 71 | - | 11 | 11 | 11 | - | 15 | 11 | 12 | - |
6 |
Sebastian MALEJ
SC Petzen |
2005 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sami MESOTITSCH
ASKOE Villach |
2004 | 125 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Florian WENZEL
ASKOE Villach |
2004 | 110 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Dominik SCHABLITZKY
ASKOE Villach |
2004 | 100 | - | 20 | 20 | - | 15 | - | 20 | - | 25 |
4 |
Maximillian GATTERNIG
ASKOE Villach |
2004 | 98 | - | 12 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 20 | 11 | - | 20 |
5 |
Jannik NOISTERNIG
ASKOE Villach |
2004 | 70 | 15 | - | - | 11 | 12 | 12 | NAS | 20 | - |
6 |
Noah ZLEPTNIG
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2004 | 57 | NAS | 15 | 15 | - | - | 15 | 12 | - | NAS |
7 |
Moritz HAIMBURGER
SC Petzen |
2004 | 55 | - | - | - | 15 | - | 25 | 15 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Maria LOGONDER
ASKOE Villach |
2003 | 175 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Julia GUBESCH
ASKOE Villach |
2003 | 130 | - | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 | (15) | 25 |
3 |
Tiara SCHNIDER
ASKOE Villach |
2003 | 105 | 20 | 20 | 20 | NAS | 25 | - | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Viktoria FELSBERGER
ASKOE Villach |
2003 | 45 | - | - | - | 15 | - | 15 | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Sandra MALEJ
SC Petzen |
2003 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teresa ROBIN
ASKOE Villach |
2002 | 150 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 20 | (NAS) | 15 | 20 |
2 |
Chiara PIRKER
ASKOE Villach |
2002 | 100 | 25 | DIS | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Katharina NOWAK
ASKOE Villach |
2002 | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
4 |
Valentina WUTTI
ASKOE Villach |
2002 | 94 | 15 | NAS | - | 20 | 20 | 12 | 12 | - | 15 |
5 |
Vanessa MALEJ
SC Petzen |
2002 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian STEINER
ASKOE Villach |
2003 | 155 | (11) | 25 | 25 | (12) | 15 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Michael MORITZ
ASKOE Villach |
2003 | 125 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | 15 | - |
3 |
Lukas Peter ZAMINER
SC-BKK |
2003 | 124 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 25 | 15 | 25 | (12) | - |
4 |
Marvin TIEFLING
ASKOE Villach |
2003 | 87 | - | 11 | 11 | 25 | NAS | - | 20 | 20 | - |
5 |
Fabian KEUSCHNIG
ASKOE Villach |
2003 | 86 | (9) | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 11 | (9) | 20 |
6 |
Marc EHRENREICH
ASKOE Villach |
2003 | 70 | 12 | 20 | 15 | - | - | - | 12 | 11 | - |
7 |
Jonas MORITZ
ASKOE Villach |
2003 | 50 | 10 | 9 | NAS | (NAS) | NIZ | 11 | 10 | 10 | - |
8 |
Mateo OBERRAUNER
ASKOE Villach |
2003 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolas WOHLFAHRT
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2002 | 135 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - |
1 |
Thomas TSCHEPPE
ASKOE Villach |
2002 | 135 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Alexander STICKER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2002 | 92 | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | 25 | 12 | 25 |
4 |
Levente SZABO
SC-BKK |
2002 | 45 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
5 |
Daniel TSCHOFENIG
SV Achomitz |
2002 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Soli MESOTITSCH
ASKOE Villach |
2001 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Samara FAUSTER
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2001 | 140 | 20 | (12) | 15 | 15 | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Selina FERCHER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2001 | 140 | (15) | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (DIS) | 15 | 25 |
4 |
Lisa KARLBAUER
ASKOE Villach |
2001 | 69 | 12 | 15 | 12 | NAS | 15 | - | 15 | NAS | - |
5 |
Tanja GRABER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2001 | 45 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | 10 | - |
6 |
Lea KASCHNIG
SC Petzen |
2001 | 23 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | 11 | - |
7 |
Hannah WIEGELE
SV Achomitz |
2001 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura HINTEREGGER
SC-BKK |
2000 | 175 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | (NAS) | 25 |
2 |
Cornelia WOHLFAHRT
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2000 | 45 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian APRIESSNIG
ASKOE Villach |
2001 | 160 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | (15) | 25 |
2 |
Leon SITTER
ASKOE Villach |
2001 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NAS | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Andrej DRUML
SV Achomitz |
2001 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin OGRIS
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2000 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Julian HAIMBURGER
SC Petzen |
2000 | 85 | - | - | - | 25 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Matthias OPIETNIK
SC Petzen |
2000 | 30 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 15 | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna JUPPE
ASKOE Villach |
1999 | 175 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel ZAMINER
SC-BKK |
1999 | 175 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) |
2 |
Samuel GIRBL
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1999 | 100 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia GRABER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1998 | 175 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Barbara JÖBSTL
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1997 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Julia HIERL
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1997 | 20 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Sophie HIERL
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1997 | 15 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian GRABER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1997 | 155 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 20 | 20 | (20) |
2 |
Magnus OBERHAUSER
ASKOE Villach |
1998 | 150 | 25 | 25 | NAS | (NAS) | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Stephan POSRATSCHNIG
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1998 | 84 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 15 | - | - | 15 | 12 | - |
4 |
Luca BRAUN
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1997 | 58 | - | 11 | 12 | 20 | - | - | - | 15 | - |
5 |
Philipp GATTI
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1997 | 35 | - | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia SCHWEINZER
SC-BKK |
1996 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphael GATTI
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1995 | 175 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) |
2 |
Michael PREIML
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1996 | 127 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | 12 | - |
3 |
Sebastian THALER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1996 | 85 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | NAS | NAS | 20 | - |
4 |
Sebastian DUFEK
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1996 | 78 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | - | 15 | - | 15 | - |
5 |
Alexander GATTI
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1996 | 33 | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | NIZ | - | 11 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna MILAZZI
UNION Klagenfurt |
1990 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Katharina MILAZZI
UNION Klagenfurt |
1988 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias FUGGER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1991 | 175 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Stefan SCHUSTER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1988 | 75 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | NAS | 15 | 20 | - |
3 |
Fabian KATTNIG
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1994 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Mathias STONIG
UNION Klagenfurt |
1989 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
5 |
Dieter IMHOF
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1985 | 15 | 15 | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin MESOTITSCH
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1983 | 100 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Jürgen PINTER
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1979 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Ralf KIRCHER
SC-BKK |
1977 | 35 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | 15 | - |
4 |
Frank KIRCHER
SC-BKK |
1976 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Marc KIRCHER
SC-BKK |
1981 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard KREUZER
ASKOE Villach |
1961 | 140 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NAS | 25 | - | 25 | 15 | - |
2 |
Hannes GRABNER
SC-BKK |
1973 | 59 | - | - | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | 12 | 20 |
3 |
Markus KROPFITSCH
UNION Klagenfurt |
1974 | 50 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - |
4 |
Hugo ZLEPTNIG
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1971 | 40 | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Michael WOHLFAHRT
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1971 | 31 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
6 |
Roland SCHABLITZKY
ASKOE Villach |
1969 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
7 |
Manfred MALLE
SK Feldkirchen |
1973 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Peter HINTEREGGER
SC-BKK |
1973 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Friedrich KUMMER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1969 | 15 | NAS | NAS | - | 15 | - | - | NAS | - | NAS |
10 |
Wolfgang HINTEREGGER
SC-BKK |
1971 | 11 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 11 | NIZ |
11 |
Franz WIEGELE
SV Achomitz |
1965 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
11 |
Heinz LICHTENEGGER
ASKOE Villach |
1969 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
13 |
Andreas KARLBAUER
ASKOE Villach |
1973 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Toni LINDSBERGER
UNION Klagenfurt |
1962 | 145 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Walter OBERHAUSER
ASKOE Villach |
1964 | 120 | 25 | 20 | NAS | 15 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Toni WUTTE
DSG SELE ZELL |
1958 | 100 | - | 15 | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | 25 |
4 |
Waldemar SCHABUS
SC-BKK |
1955 | 30 | - | - | - | NAS | - | 15 | - | 15 | - |
5 |
Christian SCHEDINA
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1964 | 20 | 20 | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | NAS | NIZ | - |
6 |
Dieter MIKULA
UNION Klagenfurt |
1962 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Ing. Johannes PLÖB
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1961 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
6 |
Manfred LIEGL
SC-BKK |
1964 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 11.01 LL | 24.01 LL | 1.02 MS | 8.02 LL | 22.02 LL | 15.03 MS | 28.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wolfgang SCHABUS
SC-BKK |
1953 | 165 | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | - | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Willi TSCHEMERNJAK
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1945 | 160 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (20) | 25 | (20) |
3 |
Gernot WULZ
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1951 | 115 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 | - | - |