Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.09 Tech | 17.01 CR | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 SL | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Astrid SEGETA
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2004 | 99 | 12 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 12 |
2 |
Lena OFFENBERGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2004 | 96 | 25 | 11 | 15 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Susanna DISSAUER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2004 | 77 | 15 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Paula ENTENFELLNER
WSV Traisen |
2004 | 59 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
4 |
Viktoria SINABEL
SC Gruenbach |
2004 | 59 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 9 | - |
6 |
Paulina PAUMANN
U. VB Purgstall |
2004 | 49 | - | 7 | 12 | 10 | 20 |
7 |
Grete AMASHAUFER
NF SPITZ |
2004 | 41 | - | 10 | 9 | 12 | 10 |
8 |
Larissa KOBERWEIN
WSV Traisen |
2004 | 15 | 10 | 5 | - | - | - |
9 |
Sara WEILGUNY
WSV Traisen |
2004 | 12 | - | 4 | - | 8 | - |
10 |
Andrea FALLMANN
U. VB Purgstall |
2004 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - |
11 |
Sarah MASNEC
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2004 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - |
12 |
Lara RATHKOLB
WSV Puchenstuben |
2004 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - |
13 |
Marlies MÜHLBAUER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2004 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - |
14 |
Leonie TOD
SCU Frankenfels |
2004 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.09 Tech | 17.01 CR | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 SL | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanessa CAMUS
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2003 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Larissa WEBER
U. VB Purgstall |
2003 | 95 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Chantal ALTMANN
WSV-Semmering |
2003 | 77 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Johanna BENTZ
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2003 | 47 | - | 11 | 15 | 9 | 12 |
5 |
Veronika AIGNER
WSV-Semmering |
2003 | 45 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 12 | - |
6 |
Larissa GROLLHOFER
U. VB Purgstall |
2003 | 31 | - | 10 | 11 | 10 | - |
7 |
Sophia HAIDBAUER
U. Trattenbach |
2003 | 21 | - | NIZ | 10 | 11 | - |
8 |
Anna REINISCH
SC Gruenbach |
2003 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.09 Tech | 17.01 CR | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 SL | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Dion TSCHACH
SV Hohe Wand |
2004 | 75 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Alexander SINABEL
SC Gruenbach |
2004 | 71 | 25 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 25 |
3 |
Sebastian JAGERSBERGER
WSV Lunz |
2004 | 58 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 3 | - |
4 |
Jonas LASSELSBERGER
SCHIUNION TEXING |
2004 | 53 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 15 |
5 |
Florian HOFBAUER
NF SPITZ |
2004 | 49 | - | 10 | 9 | 20 | 10 |
6 |
Leopold SCHÖN
USC Lilienfeld |
2004 | 45 | 11 | NIZ | 5 | 9 | 20 |
7 |
Yan MATSCHI
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
2004 | 35 | - | 3 | 20 | 12 | - |
8 |
Patrick STROBL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2004 | 34 | - | 15 | 11 | 8 | - |
9 |
Sebastian BERGER
SC Türnitz |
2004 | 33 | 12 | 5 | - | 4 | 12 |
10 |
Marco ROSENEDER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2004 | 24 | 10 | 11 | 3 | NAS | - |
11 |
Kilian MAYRHOFER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2004 | 23 | - | NIZ | 12 | 11 | - |
12 |
Philipp BERNREITER
U. VB Purgstall |
2004 | 22 | - | 7 | 8 | 7 | - |
13 |
Claudio REISENBICHLER
U. VB Purgstall |
2004 | 16 | - | 6 | 10 | - | - |
14 |
Lukas SANDNER
WSV Traisen |
2004 | 15 | 15 | 0 | - | - | - |
15 |
Martin JUNG
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2004 | 13 | - | 9 | 4 | NIZ | - |
16 |
Kilian TOD
SCU Frankenfels |
2004 | 11 | - | 0 | - | - | 11 |
17 |
Matthias WINKLER
SC Gruenbach |
2004 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - |
17 |
Tobias BRANDSTÄTTER
SC Gruenbach |
2004 | 8 | - | 2 | 0 | 6 | - |
19 |
Felix MIRTL
U. VB Purgstall |
2004 | 6 | - | NAS | 1 | 5 | - |
20 |
Tobias PRETSCHUH
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2004 | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | - |
20 |
Tobias PRÜLLER
WSV Lunz |
2004 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - |
22 |
Maximilian HAIDLER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2004 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 2 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.09 Tech | 17.01 CR | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 SL | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric DOBLER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2003 | 89 | 12 | 25 | 7 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Laurenz FAHRNBERGER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2003 | 80 | 25 | NAS | 20 | 25 | 10 |
2 |
Moritz BAYER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2003 | 80 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Sebastian WILHELM
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2003 | 59 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 8 | 12 |
5 |
Andreas STROBL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2003 | 45 | - | 9 | 25 | 11 | - |
6 |
Tamas TRUNK
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2003 | 42 | - | 11 | 11 | NAS | 20 |
7 |
Philipp ORTNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2003 | 39 | 15 | NIZ | 9 | 7 | 8 |
8 |
Benedikt SCHIEFER
U. VB Purgstall |
2003 | 35 | - | 10 | 15 | 10 | - |
9 |
Moritz WEILÄNDER
NF SPITZ |
2003 | 28 | - | NIZ | 5 | 12 | 11 |
10 |
Alexander DALLHAMMER
WSV Lunz |
2003 | 24 | - | 12 | 6 | 6 | - |
10 |
Timon Elias PLITT
SK Lackenhof |
2003 | 24 | - | 8 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
12 |
Ernst RIEGLER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2003 | 17 | - | - | 8 | 9 | - |
13 |
Moritz HOFMACHER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2003 | 16 | - | 7 | NAS | NAS | 9 |
14 |
Valentin FRIEDL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2003 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - |
14 |
Yannik RETZL
WSV Annaberg |
2003 | 6 | NAS | 3 | 3 | - | NAS |
16 |
Nils BRANDSTÄTTER
SC Gruenbach |
2003 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - |
17 |
Stefan JÄGERSBERGER
WSV Puchberg |
2003 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - |
18 |
Lorenz ZÖCHLING
SCU Frankenfels |
2003 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | NAS |