Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
RE Bezirkscup Sch/Jgd 13/14
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Ergebnis
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Klassenwertung
Gesamtwertung
Vereinswertung (Klassen)
false
client
0
/cups/483/results/1269
11 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
19.01
SG
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
1
Tina SCHÄDLE
SC Tannheimertal
2001
480
(80)
100
80
100
100
100
2
Magdalena BARBIST
SC Tannheimertal
2000
340
100
80
100
DIS
(NAS)
60
3
Sophie SCHATZLMAIR
SV Reutte
2000
245
-
NIZ
60
80
60
45
4
Marina HAUSER
SV Steeg
2000
220
-
-
-
60
80
80
4
Sina MAI
SC Vils
2000
220
(NAS)
60
36
50
45
29
6
Nina WALTER
SV Reutte
2001
180
-
50
40
-
50
40
7
Johanna ERD
SC Vils
2001
147
-
40
45
DIS
26
36
8
Jessica JOCHER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2000
135
-
45
50
-
40
NAS
9
Anne HOFHERR
SK Lermoos
2001
86
-
-
-
-
36
50
10
Marie Luise BESLER
SC Tannheimertal
2001
61
-
-
-
-
29
32
11
Romy RIEDER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2001
32
-
-
-
-
32
-
11 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/cups/483/results/1269
12 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
19.01
SG
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
1
Martin WEIRATHER
SV Wängle
2000
460
(80)
100
80
100
100
80
1
Pascal MAIR
SV Weißenbach
2000
460
100
(80)
100
80
80
100
3
Franz GUEM
SC Ehrwald 1907
2001
265
50
(45)
45
60
60
50
4
Jonas HAIDER
SVH
2001
255
45
50
50
50
(45)
60
5
Rene STROBL
SK Lermoos
2000
230
60
60
60
NIZ
50
-
6
Bren DE RUITER
WSV Höfen
2000
152
40
32
DIS
(DIS)
40
40
7
David BARBIST
WSV Höfen
2000
125
-
40
40
NIZ
NAS
45
8
Franz THURNER
SV Wängle
2001
107
-
26
36
45
NAS
NIZ
9
Martin LEHNE
WSV Höfen
2000
65
-
36
29
NIZ
NIZ
NAS
10
Severin SCHROTTER
WSV Höfen
2001
61
-
29
32
-
-
-
11
Maximilian FASSER
SK Lermoos
2001
36
36
-
-
-
-
-
12
Dominik EBERLE
SK Lermoos
2001
32
32
-
-
-
-
-
12 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/483/results/1269
9 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 1998 - 1999)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
19.01
SG
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
1
Romy GERBER
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998
500
100
(100)
100
100
100
100
2
Nina JÄGER
SC Breitenwang
1998
400
80
80
80
(DIS)
80
80
3
Carmen WALTER
SV Reutte
1999
275
-
60
45
50
60
60
4
Katharina ERD
SC Vils
1999
220
-
29
36
60
45
50
5
Celine MEGELE
SC Vils
1999
211
-
36
NIZ
80
50
45
6
Eva FASSER
SK Lermoos
1999
135
50
45
40
-
-
-
7
Julia FRICK
WSV Höfen
1998
100
-
50
50
-
-
-
7
Paula HOFHERR
SK Lermoos
1999
100
60
40
NIZ
-
-
-
9
Lena GUEM
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998
92
-
32
60
-
NAS
-
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/483/results/1269
6 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 1998 - 1999)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
19.01
SG
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
1
Andre SOMWEBER
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998
460
80
100
100
-
100
80
2
Matthias KOHLER
SV Elbigenalp
1999
440
100
60
80
100
(DIS)
100
3
Patrick STRELE
SC Lechaschau
1999
310
50
50
(45)
80
80
50
4
Alexander WALK
SC Vils
1998
275
-
45
50
60
60
60
5
David WIND
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1998
245
60
80
60
DIS
(NAS)
45
6
Seraphin BAILOM
SV Elbigenalp
1998
40
-
40
NAS
NAS
NAS
NAS
6 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/483/results/1269
2 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 1996 - 1997)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
19.01
SG
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
1
Hanna MÜLLER
SC Tannheimertal
1996
280
NAS
NIZ
80
100
-
100
2
Lara KIELTRUNK
SC Vils
1996
200
-
100
100
NIZ
-
NIZ
2 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/483/results/1269
2 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 1996 - 1997)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
19.01
SG
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
1
Kilian BAILOM
SV Elbigenalp
1997
100
-
100
NAS
NAS
NAS
NAS
1
Maximilian KERBER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1997
100
100
-
-
-
-
-
2 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/483/results/1269
1 Athlet
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1993 - 1995)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
19.01
SG
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
1
Christina WALK
SC Vils
1995
500
-
100
100
100
100
100
1 Athlet
false
client
0
/cups/483/results/1269
3 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1993 - 1995)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
19.01
SG
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
1
Michael BADER
SC Ehrwald 1907
1995
300
-
100
100
-
100
-
2
Julian LORENZ
SV Weißenbach
1994
100
100
-
-
-
-
NIZ
3
Simon KARL
WSV Höfen
1994
80
80
-
-
-
-
-
3 Athleten