Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.09 Tech | 3.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 19.01 RSL | 25.01 SL | 14.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 Tech | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klara SYKORA
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 260 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (10) | 20 | 25 | (NIZ) | 15 | 25 |
2 |
Magdalena BENTZ
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 196 | 11 | (11) | 15 | 20 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 25 | 25 | (10) | 20 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Kerstin EICHBERGER
WSV Puchberg |
2001 | 149 | - | 15 | 20 | 11 | 20 | 10 | 20 | 15 | (NAS) | NAS | 12 | 11 | 15 |
4 |
Konstanze ENÖCKL
WSV Lunz |
2001 | 147 | 9 | 12 | (NIZ) | 15 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 25 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 10 | (NIZ) |
5 |
Pia FAHRNBERGER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 126 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | (NAS) | NIZ | 15 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 15 | - | 15 | NIZ |
6 |
Larissa HARRER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 124 | 12 | DIS | DIS | 12 | NAS | 20 | NIZ | 15 | (NIZ) | 20 | 25 | 20 | (NIZ) |
7 |
Nadine DANGL
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
2000 | 79 | 10 | NIZ | 10 | (NAS) | 11 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 10 | - | 11 | NAS | NAS |
8 |
Michaela TAUCHNER
USC Mariensee |
2001 | 51 | - | 10 | - | - | - | DIS | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
9 |
Viktoria HAIDBAUER
U. Trattenbach |
2001 | 30 | - | 9 | 11 | DIS | 10 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
10 |
Laura SCHIEFER
U. VB Purgstall |
2000 | 29 | - | 8 | 12 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Sabrina KOBERWEIN
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Kristina RUESCH
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2001 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.09 Tech | 3.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 19.01 RSL | 25.01 SL | 14.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 Tech | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias NEUMANN
WSV-Semmering |
2000 | 212 | 8 | 25 | 20 | (5) | 25 | 25 | (NIZ) | 11 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 11 | 12 |
2 |
Moritz FRANK
USC Lilienfeld |
2000 | 187 | 25 | (10) | 25 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 | (10) | 15 | 15 | 12 | 10 |
3 |
Manuel BAUER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2000 | 169 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | (DIS) | 25 | 20 | 15 | 12 | (NIZ) | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Jakob SYKORA
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 149 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 20 | (DIS) | 15 | 12 | 10 | 12 | (NAS) | 12 | 8 | 25 |
5 |
Raphael RIEDERER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2001 | 143 | 12 | 11 | 15 | DIS | 8 | (DIS) | 20 | 7 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 10 | (DIS) |
6 |
Florian KOCH
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2001 | 132 | 6 | 15 | (5) | (DIS) | 11 | 10 | 6 | 25 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 25 | 11 |
7 |
Markus SINGRABER
U. Kaumberg |
2000 | 104 | 11 | (DIS) | 8 | 8 | 20 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | (NIZ) |
8 |
Nico HABERL
SV Schottwien |
2000 | 99 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 10 | - | 11 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 10 | (5) | 10 | 9 |
9 |
Marco UMGEHER
SC Alland |
2001 | 72 | 5 | 7 | - | 7 | 9 | (DIS) | 10 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | NIZ |
10 |
Josef RODLHOFER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2000 | 57 | 20 | - | NIZ | 25 | NIZ | NAS | NIZ | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Alexander SCHUBERT
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 56 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 15 | 15 |
12 |
Philipp ENZINGER
WSV Puchberg |
2000 | 42 | - | NIZ | 9 | 6 | 10 | - | NIZ | - | 9 | - | 8 | NAS | NIZ |
13 |
Marco PIELER
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
2000 | 41 | - | - | - | 9 | - | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 11 | 11 | 10 | NAS | NAS |
14 |
Stephan STROBLMAYR
SK Lackenhof |
2001 | 26 | - | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | NAS | 5 |
15 |
Mathias TAUCHNER
USC Mariensee |
2000 | 24 | - | 9 | - | - | - | DIS | 7 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Julian WILHELM
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2000 | 22 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Niklas RING
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 18 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 8 |
18 |
Valentin HÜTTENBRENNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2000 | 16 | - | 6 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 6 |
19 |
Niklas FALLMANN
WSV Lunz |
2001 | 13 | - | 4 | 2 | DIS | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Nikolas RIEGLER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2001 | 10 | - | - | NIZ | 3 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | NAS | 7 |
21 |
Manuel MAYERHOFER
SK Lackenhof |
2001 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Nico BLUMAUER
SK Lackenhof |
2001 | 7 | - | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Patrick SCHAUPPENLEHNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2001 | 6 | - | NIZ | 3 | - | - | - | NIZ | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Clemens SCHAGER
SK Lackenhof |
2001 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.09 Tech | 3.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 19.01 RSL | 25.01 SL | 14.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 Tech | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisabeth AIGNER
WSV-Semmering |
1998 | 180 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | NAS | NAS | NAS | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Sabrina BAUER
WSV Traisen |
1998 | 152 | (NAS) | NIZ | 15 | DIS | 12 | 25 | 15 | 15 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 25 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Nadine SCHRAMMEL
WSV-Semmering |
1999 | 143 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 20 | 11 | (10) | 12 | 12 | (NIZ) | 15 | 10 |
4 |
Melanie ARRER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 140 | NAS | - | - | 25 | 25 | NAS | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - |
5 |
Cornelia BENTZ
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 112 | 25 | 20 | DIS | - | 20 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 12 | 20 | 15 | NIZ | NAS | NAS |
6 |
Kristina EICHBERGER
WSV Puchberg |
1999 | 95 | - | NIZ | 20 | NIZ | 15 | NIZ | 20 | 25 | 15 | DIS | - | - | - |
7 |
Hannah ORTNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1999 | 53 | - | 15 | - | DIS | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | - | - | NAS | 15 |
8 |
Alexandra SIMETZBERGER
WSV Lunz |
1999 | 35 | - | 12 | 12 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 11 |
9 |
Lisa WEBER
SC Nordwald |
1998 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 12 |
10 |
Elisabeth PRENNER
USC Mariensee |
1998 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.09 Tech | 3.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 19.01 RSL | 25.01 SL | 14.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 Tech | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul PÖCHGRABER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1998 | 245 | 20 | 25 | 25 | (NIZ) | (DIS) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 15 |
2 |
Mario STOIBER
SV Hohe Wand |
1999 | 227 | 12 | (DIS) | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Fabian KÖBERL
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1999 | 199 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (12) | (12) | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 12 | 12 |
4 |
Michael SEKORA
XC-Club Mühldorf |
1998 | 123 | - | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 | DIS | 12 | 12 | DIS | (NIZ) | 9 | 10 |
5 |
Marcello Roland REICHEL
USC Lilienfeld |
1999 | 110 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 11 | (8) | (NIZ) |
6 |
Georg STIX
SK Lackenhof |
1998 | 88 | - | NIZ | DIS | 12 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 11 | DIS | - | 11 | 9 |
7 |
Paul WEGERER
U. VB Purgstall |
1999 | 65 | 9 | NIZ | DIS | NIZ | 15 | (DIS) | NIZ | 10 | 10 | (DIS) | NIZ | 10 | 11 |
8 |
Lukas BAIR
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1999 | 58 | 15 | 11 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 20 | NIZ |
9 |
Patrick ARRER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 43 | NAS | 12 | NIZ | 11 | NIZ | DIS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | NAS | 20 |
10 |
Lukas HEIGL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1999 | 33 | - | NAS | 12 | 10 | - | - | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
David RAMMEL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1999 | 23 | - | NAS | NIZ | - | - | - | 8 | NAS | - | - | - | 7 | 8 |
12 |
Gabriel MAIWALD
SV Schottwien |
1998 | 22 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
13 |
Felix LANGERGRABER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1998 | 17 | - | 9 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Jakob DRESCHER
U. VB Purgstall |
1999 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Thomas BERAN
WSV-Semmering |
1999 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Simon KAMMLEITHNER
U. VB Purgstall |
1999 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Stefan MIRTL
SK Lackenhof |
1999 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |