Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 30.12 Tech | 3.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 18.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Livia MATZI
SC Obdach |
2006 | 170 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Melanie MIDL
Union Oberwölz |
2006 | 140 | DIS | NAS | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Zsofia GAL
Union St. Lambrecht |
2006 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Valentina WÜRGER
Union Oberwölz |
2006 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 15 | NAS |
5 |
Christina WÖFLER
USC Raika Greim |
2006 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
6 |
Elisabeth AXNIX
Union Oberwölz |
2006 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 30.12 Tech | 3.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 18.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mika BRUNNER
USC Raika Greim |
2006 | 165 | 25 | 25 | DIS | - | 25 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Simon Johann CZACH
USV Krakauebene |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 20 | DIS | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Elias FREUDENBERGER
Union Oberwölz |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | 3 | 11 | 11 |
4 |
Florian JOB
Union St. Lambrecht |
2006 | 25 | DIS | NAS | 25 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
4 |
Simon ZIEGLER
USV-Kreischberg |
2006 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
6 |
Sebastian TRIPOLT
SC Obdach |
2006 | 19 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | 4 | 15 | NAS |
7 |
Paul FUSSI
Union Oberwölz |
2006 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
8 |
Bastian BRUNNER
USC Raika Greim |
2006 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
9 |
Julian GLANZER
USV-Kreischberg |
2006 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
10 |
Christian KREIS
USC Raika Greim |
2006 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 30.12 Tech | 3.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 18.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melanie FIXL
Union Oberwölz |
2004 | 166 | 11 | 25 | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Sarah STELZER
SC Obdach |
2004 | 136 | 25 | 20 | 15 | - | 25 | 25 | 11 | 15 | NAS |
3 |
Xenia GUGGANIG
Union Oberwölz |
2004 | 106 | 15 | 8 | 11 | - | 6 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 25 |
4 |
Lisa RISSNER
Union Oberwölz |
2005 | 87 | 8 | 3 | 25 | - | 11 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 15 |
5 |
Victoria GRUBER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2005 | 86 | DIS | 20 | NIZ | - | 15 | DIS | 20 | 20 | 11 |
6 |
Romy CRESNAR
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2004 | 46 | 20 | 8 | 6 | - | 3 | DIS | DIS | 6 | 3 |
7 |
Hanna LASSELSBERGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2004 | 38 | DIS | 11 | 4 | - | 8 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
8 |
Julia BAUER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2005 | 32 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | 6 | 8 | - | 8 |
9 |
Emily Marie HOLD
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 1 | - | 0 | 4 | 0 | - | - |
9 |
Lena KALTENBRUNNER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2004 | 17 | 6 | 0 | - | - | 2 | NAS | 3 | NAS | 6 |
11 |
Annette NOE
SC Obdach |
2004 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 4 | 3 | 4 |
12 |
Sophia KOMEYLI
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
13 |
Leonie HANSMANN
Union Oberwölz |
2004 | 9 | - | - | 8 | - | NAS | - | NAS | NAS | 1 |
14 |
Selina MAYER
USV-Kreischberg |
2004 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 30.12 Tech | 3.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 18.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas MATZI
SC Obdach |
2004 | 136 | 11 | 15 | DIS | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 25 |
2 |
Moritz WÜRGER
Union Oberwölz |
2004 | 130 | 25 | 15 | 25 | - | NIZ | 20 | DIS | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Attila BANYAI
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 116 | 15 | 20 | 15 | - | 3 | 15 | 25 | 15 | 8 |
4 |
Benjamin RATH
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 110 | 20 | 25 | NIZ | - | 11 | 8 | 15 | 20 | 11 |
5 |
Jonas LÖCKER
Union Oberwölz |
2005 | 104 | 4 | 8 | 20 | - | 20 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 15 |
6 |
Marco BERGER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2005 | 34 | NIZ | 8 | 6 | - | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6 | - |
6 |
Richard EICHBERGER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2004 | 34 | 6 | 4 | 8 | - | 4 | DIS | 4 | 4 | 4 |
8 |
Lukas MITTERBACHER
SC Obdach |
2004 | 30 | 8 | 4 | - | - | 8 | DIS | 2 | 2 | 6 |
9 |
Thomas KRAMMER
SC Obdach |
2004 | 17 | NIZ | 0 | DIS | - | 6 | DIS | 6 | 3 | 2 |
10 |
Klaus Anton BISCHOF
SC Obdach |
2004 | 15 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 15 | NIZ | - | NAS | - |
11 |
David MIEDL
Union Oberwölz |
2004 | 12 | 1 | 1 | DIS | - | 1 | 6 | - | - | 3 |
12 |
Botond CSÀK
USV-Kreischberg |
2004 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Noah Santiago RODRIGUES
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 5 | 3 | 2 | NAS | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
13 |
Tobias MÜLNER
SC Obdach |
2005 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - |
15 |
Philipp Dylon HOLD
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 4 | 2 | 0 | DIS | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
16 |
Thomas BERGER
Union Schönberg/Lachtal |
2005 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 3 | - | - |
17 |
Jonas FELLNER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2004 | 1 | DIS | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 30.12 Tech | 3.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 18.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zita TOTH
Union St. Lambrecht |
2002 | 155 | 20 | 25 | DIS | - | 15 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Laura STEINWIDDER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 140 | 25 | 15 | 25 | - | 25 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 20 |
3 |
Hannah KRAWANJA
USV-Kreischberg |
2003 | 114 | 8 | 20 | 15 | - | 20 | 20 | 11 | 20 | NAS |
3 |
Noa SZÖLLÖS
USV-Kreischberg |
2003 | 114 | 15 | 15 | 20 | - | 11 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Christina PÖLLAUER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 76 | 11 | 3 | 11 | - | 8 | 6 | 15 | 11 | 11 |
6 |
Hannah WÜRGER
Union Oberwölz |
2002 | 40 | 4 | 1 | 6 | - | 6 | 11 | 6 | 6 | - |
7 |
Martha WALLNER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 35 | 6 | 3 | 8 | - | 0 | 8 | 2 | NAS | 8 |
8 |
Elena FREITAG
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 32 | 3 | 8 | 3 | - | 0 | DIS | 4 | 8 | 6 |
9 |
Julia PESENMARKTER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 16 | 1 | 6 | DIS | - | 4 | DIS | NIZ | 2 | 3 |
10 |
Yvonne GRÜNANGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
11 |
Anna PICHLER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 12 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 3 | DIS | 3 | NAS | - |
12 |
Leonie DUCHO
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 6 |
13 |
Elena WALLNER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 7 | 2 | 0 | DIS | - | 0 | 3 | 0 | NAS | 2 |
14 |
Marie-Christin TAFNER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2003 | 4 | DIS | 0 | DIS | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - |
15 |
Anna KOLETNIK
Union St. Lambrecht |
2002 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 30.12 Tech | 3.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 18.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Balínt URY
USV-Kreischberg |
2003 | 138 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | 8 | DIS | 15 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Pierre JONACH
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 124 | 15 | 8 | 20 | - | 11 | NIZ | 25 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Gregor SCHAFFER
SC Obdach |
2002 | 120 | 8 | 20 | 15 | - | 25 | 2 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Julian FRIEDL
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 101 | 4 | 20 | 11 | - | 20 | 20 | 4 | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Marcel GRUBER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 45 | 25 | 0 | - | - | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 |
6 |
Moritz MÜHLTHALER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 43 | 3 | 0 | 8 | - | 4 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
7 |
Elias GMEINBAUER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 41 | 0 | 20 | 6 | - | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
8 |
Lukas HATZ
ESV Knittelfeld |
2002 | 33 | 0 | 4 | DIS | - | 2 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
9 |
Colin BRUNNER
USC Raika Greim |
2003 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 4 | - | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8 |
9 |
Marco STOFF
WSV Raiffeisen Mühlen |
2002 | 26 | 0 | 0 | NIZ | - | 15 | 0 | 11 | 0 | - |
11 |
Martin ZECHNER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 21 | 11 | 6 | NIZ | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
12 |
Jonas MIEDL-RISSNER
Union Oberwölz |
2002 | 20 | 0 | 0 | NIZ | - | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
13 |
Markus MOCIVNIK
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 15 | 2 | 0 | NIZ | - | 0 | 11 | 0 | DIS | 2 |
14 |
Moritz HIRN
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 11 | 6 | 3 | DIS | - | 1 | DIS | 1 | NIZ | - |
15 |
Florian BRANDL
ESV Knittelfeld |
2003 | 4 | DIS | 3 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 |
Eric LEITOLD
SC Obdach |
2002 | 3 | 0 | 3 | DIS | - | 0 | DIS | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 |
Marcell KOSZPEK
USV-Kreischberg |
2003 | 3 | DIS | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Sebastian STÜTZ
Union Oberwölz |
2003 | 3 | 0 | 0 | NIZ | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
16 |
Stefan MIESSBACHER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2003 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 0 | NIZ | - | DIS | - |
20 |
Sandro PANZER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 |
Gregor MOSER
USV-Kreischberg |
2002 | 1 | 1 | 0 | NIZ | - | 0 | 0 | NAS | - | 0 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 30.12 Tech | 3.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 18.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura-M. CZACH
USV Krakauebene |
2001 | 165 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | NAS | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Lena SCHMEDLER
SC Obdach |
2001 | 95 | - | - | - | 15 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Nadine FIXL
Union Oberwölz |
2001 | 90 | 25 | 20 | DIS | 20 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
4 |
Simone SEIDL
SC Weißkirchen |
2001 | 67 | 11 | 11 | - | 8 | - | 15 | 11 | - | 11 |
5 |
Lena GALLER
Union Oberwölz |
2001 | 57 | 8 | 8 | - | 11 | - | - | 15 | NAS | 15 |
6 |
Christine GRASSER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2000 | 35 | 20 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Anna SCHINDELBACHER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2001 | 12 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 30.12 Tech | 3.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 18.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan EICHBERGER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2000 | 166 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 15 | 25 | 11 |
2 |
Jonas PÜRSTL
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
2001 | 156 | 6 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Markus KAINER
Union Schönberg/Lachtal |
2000 | 103 | 25 | 0 | 8 | 15 | - | 0 | 25 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Michael RISSNER
Union Oberwölz |
2001 | 86 | 15 | 2 | 15 | 8 | - | 11 | 4 | 11 | 20 |
5 |
Dominic BERGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2000 | 61 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 4 | - | 15 | 11 | DIS | 6 |
6 |
Florian BISCHOF
SC Weißkirchen |
2000 | 44 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 3 | - | 8 | 2 | NIZ | 4 |
7 |
Christoph PAPST
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2001 | 43 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 6 | - | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
8 |
Christian FEYERL
SC Obdach |
2001 | 38 | 3 | 11 | NIZ | 0 | - | NIZ | 8 | 8 | 8 |
9 |
Marc STEINWIDDER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2001 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | - | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
10 |
Marvin PISTRICH
SV Frojach/Katsch |
2001 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | - | DIS | NIZ | NIZ | 0 |
11 |
Andreas PUSTER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2000 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | - | 1 | NAS | NIZ | 1 |
12 |
Ricardo QUINZ
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2001 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
13 |
Erik PLETZ
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2000 | 6 | - | - | 4 | 0 | - | 2 | NAS | NAS | 0 |
14 |
Oliver KLEIER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2001 | 5 | 1 | 2 | NIZ | 1 | - | DIS | 1 | NIZ | 0 |
15 |
Pascal BESEROWICZ
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2001 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 30.12 Tech | 3.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 18.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa EDLINGER
SC Obdach |
1999 | 140 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 15 | - | 20 | 20 | DIS | 20 |
2 |
Milena LEITNER
USC Raika Greim |
1999 | 115 | 15 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | - | NAS | 25 | NAS | 25 |
3 |
Tatjana MEKLAU
USV-Kreischberg |
1999 | 101 | 25 | 11 | 20 | 20 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
4 |
Kerstin SCHAFFER
SC Obdach |
1998 | 60 | 6 | 8 | NIZ | 6 | - | - | 15 | 25 | - |
5 |
Verena RIFFNALLER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1998 | 57 | 11 | 20 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 15 | - | - | 11 |
6 |
Jasmin RISSNER
Union Oberwölz |
1999 | 26 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
7 |
Nina JOB
Union St. Lambrecht |
1999 | 16 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 30.12 Tech | 3.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 18.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico PICHLER
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
1998 | 175 | 25 | 25 | NAS | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Barnabas SZÖLLÖS
USV-Kreischberg |
1998 | 148 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 8 | - | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Markus REIF
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
1999 | 91 | NIZ | 11 | 11 | 15 | - | 20 | 8 | 15 | 11 |
4 |
Michael LEITNER
USC Raika Greim |
1999 | 90 | 8 | 15 | 15 | 11 | - | NIZ | 15 | 11 | 15 |
5 |
Bence NAGY
USV-Kreischberg |
1998 | 58 | 15 | 11 | 20 | 6 | - | NAS | 6 | NAS | - |
6 |
Lukas GMEINBAUER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1999 | 47 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 2 | - | 11 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
7 |
Bastian BRACHMAIER
USV-Kreischberg |
1999 | 33 | NIZ | 4 | NIZ | 4 | - | DIS | 11 | 8 | 6 |
8 |
Lukas PERSCHLER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1999 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | - | 6 | NIZ | 6 | 8 |
8 |
Martin EICHBERGER
ESV Knittelfeld |
1999 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | - | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
10 |
Bernhard REITER
SC Obdach |
1998 | 24 | NIZ | 4 | NIZ | 20 | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
11 |
Kevin STEINWIDDER
ESV Knittelfeld |
1999 | 16 | 2 | 1 | NIZ | 1 | - | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
12 |
Lukas LÖCKER
Union Oberwölz |
1998 | 9 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
13 |
Martin TENKE
USV-Kreischberg |
1998 | 6 | 6 | 0 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Thomas PUSTER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1999 | 4 | 0 | 0 | NIZ | 0 | - | 3 | NIZ | NIZ | 1 |
15 |
Thomas FEYERL
SC Obdach |
1999 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |