Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 CR | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 CR | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 225 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 35 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Tanja VOGL
ATSV Holzleithen |
1997 | 190 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 30 | 40 | 40 |
3 |
Laura ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1997 | 165 | - | - | 50 | 30 | 50 | NIZ | 35 |
4 |
Stefanie AUER
NF Grünburg/Steinbach |
1998 | 164 | 40 | 50 | (18) | 35 | 19 | 20 | - |
5 |
Lisa NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 113 | 19 | (NIZ) | (14) | 15 | 35 | 25 | 19 |
6 |
Hanna HOCHRIESER
NF Grossraming |
1998 | 109 | - | - | 30 | 19 | 25 | 35 | - |
7 |
Magdalena GARSTENAUER
NF Grossraming |
1999 | 98 | 14 | 20 | 17 | 17 | - | 30 | - |
8 |
Theresa HAIN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 95 | 20 | 25 | (NIZ) | 16 | (15) | 18 | 16 |
9 |
Magdalena TEMPL
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1997 | 94 | 25 | (6) | 25 | (11) | 12 | 14 | 18 |
10 |
Magdalena SCHWARZ
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 90 | 50 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Isabella WOLFSJÄGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1997 | 84 | - | - | 20 | 25 | 20 | 19 | - |
12 |
Lea PFLEGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 78 | - | - | 12 | 12 | 18 | 16 | 20 |
13 |
Nina SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1997 | 77 | 18 | 16 | - | - | 3 | 15 | 25 |
14 |
Helene HOHENEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 74 | 16 | 18 | 10 | (5) | 16 | (10) | 14 |
15 |
Maria JARITSCH
ASKÖ Ebensee |
1997 | 71 | (11) | 11 | 15 | 18 | (7) | 12 | 15 |
16 |
Pauline SCHMID-SCHUTTI
SU Kirchschlag |
1997 | 70 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Nicole SPARR
WSV Trattenbach |
1997 | 65 | 35 | 30 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - |
18 |
Daniela EDLINGER
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1997 | 64 | 13 | 17 | - | - | 10 | 11 | 13 |
19 |
Marlene RESCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 62 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 18 | 30 |
20 |
Lena ZELLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 56 | - | - | 19 | 20 | NAS | NAS | 17 |
21 |
Theresa TRAUSNER-STEINBÖCK
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1998 | 41 | 15 | 13 | - | - | 0 | 3 | 10 |
22 |
Hanna PLOIER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1999 | 37 | - | - | 13 | 13 | - | - | 11 |
23 |
Selina WIESINGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1999 | 35 | 12 | 12 | 11 | (DIS) | NAS | NAS | - |
24 |
Magdalena SPICKER
ESKA Wels |
1998 | 34 | - | - | 9 | 8 | 17 | 0 | - |
25 |
Klara EDELBAUER
SU Pettenbach |
1997 | 32 | 17 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Carina FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 30 | - | - | 6 | 7 | 11 | 6 | - |
26 |
Desiree SCHWAMBERGER
USC Attergau |
1997 | 30 | - | - | 16 | 14 | - | - | - |
28 |
Anna LINORTNER
SC Altmünster |
1998 | 27 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 4 | - | - | - |
28 |
Bianca WÜRLEITNER
WSV Trattenbach |
1997 | 27 | DIS | 14 | - | - | 6 | 7 | - |
28 |
Lena WINKLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1999 | 27 | (NAS) | NAS | 5 | 6 | 8 | 8 | - |
31 |
Nicole FUXJÄGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1998 | 19 | 9 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Viktoria TRAXLER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1997 | 19 | NIZ | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Elisa FINEDER
ATSV Holzleithen |
1999 | 18 | - | - | 2 | 9 | - | - | 7 |
33 |
Eva WEISSENSTEINER
SC Weyer |
1999 | 18 | - | - | 8 | 10 | - | - | - |
33 |
Theresa LUGMAYR
WSV Windischgarsten |
1999 | 18 | 10 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Simone ZOPF
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1997 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 4 | - |
36 |
Veronika OBERMAYR
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1999 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 13 | - |
38 |
Ines SCHWAIGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1998 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 5 | - |
38 |
Marie LAHNSTEINER
SK Ebensee |
1999 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 9 | - |
40 |
Melissa ROHRAUER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1998 | 13 | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Anna JAKOBS
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1997 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
42 |
Kristina STRAUSS
SC Neukirchen |
1997 | 10 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
43 |
Marlene SAMS
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1999 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
44 |
Anna KOLLER
SC Dachstein |
1997 | 8 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Marlene GLÜCK
SK Ebensee |
1997 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
44 |
Rebecca ROHRAUER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1998 | 8 | 8 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Katharina HATTINGER
SC Altmünster |
1997 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
48 |
Lisa SCHWANDTNER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1998 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
49 |
Luise PESENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
1999 | 4 | - | - | 4 | NAS | - | - | - |
49 |
Magdalena THALLER
USC Attergau |
1997 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
49 |
Simone PLANK
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1998 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | - |
52 |
Johanna PUTZ
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1998 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
52 |
Paula LAUBICHLER
SC Neukirchen |
1999 | 3 | - | - | 3 | NAS | - | - | - |
54 |
Clara HEIML
U Oberwang |
1997 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
55 |
Alessandra RENNER
SV Weyregg |
1998 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
55 |
Christine OBERMAYR
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1998 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | - |
55 |
Lisa SCHUSTERBAUER
SC Altmünster |
1999 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 CR | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 CR | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanja STEININGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 240 | (40) | 50 | 50 | 50 | (40) | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Tanja SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1995 | 190 | (NIZ) | (30) | 35 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 35 |
3 |
Theresa OFFENHAUSER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 170 | (NIZ) | (17) | 30 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 40 |
4 |
Elisabeth REISINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 152 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 35 | (16) | 17 | (17) |
5 |
Viktoria STRICKER
SC Dachstein |
1995 | 150 | 25 | 40 | (19) | 25 | 30 | (20) | 30 |
6 |
Julia GROSSHAUPT
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1996 | 119 | 35 | NIZ | 40 | (NIZ) | (DIS) | 19 | 25 |
7 |
Magdalena RÜHRLINGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1995 | 112 | 18 | 35 | 16 | (DIS) | 18 | 25 | - |
8 |
Katharina MAHRINGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1995 | 96 | 19 | (18) | (NIZ) | 20 | 20 | 18 | 19 |
9 |
Elisabeth WEISSENSTEINER
SC Weyer |
1995 | 95 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 50 | 20 |
10 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 80 | 17 | 16 | (5) | 16 | (13) | 15 | 16 |
11 |
Anna HAUSER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1996 | 79 | 30 | (NIZ) | 20 | 14 | 15 | DIS | - |
12 |
Elisabeth WEISSENSTEINER
SC Weyer |
1995 | 77 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 19 | - | - | - |
13 |
Viola ZEILBERGER
ESKA Wels |
1996 | 76 | (5) | (5) | 11 | 12 | 19 | 16 | 18 |
14 |
Julia STEINER
SV Molln |
1996 | 75 | 14 | 19 | (9) | 18 | 10 | 14 | - |
15 |
Silke MAIER
USC Freistadt |
1995 | 74 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 17 | (12) | (NIZ) | 12 |
16 |
Davina LAIMER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1996 | 58 | (2) | (0) | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 13 |
17 |
Lisa RUSCH
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1995 | 52 | 12 | 11 | - | - | 17 | 12 | - |
18 |
Luisa KREILHUBER
ESKA Wels |
1996 | 49 | (1) | (6) | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
18 |
Marion FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1996 | 49 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 15 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 6 |
20 |
Sandra STARLINGER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1995 | 43 | 15 | 13 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | NAS |
21 |
Cornelia EDTMAYER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1995 | 39 | 10 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
22 |
Barbara MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 35 | (0) | 9 | 2 | 6 | 8 | (DIS) | 10 |
23 |
Christina FASCHING
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 34 | - | - | NIZ | 7 | 14 | 13 | - |
24 |
Lisa Marie SCHILCHER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1995 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 8 | 14 |
25 |
Lena TRAUSNER-STEINBÖCK
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1996 | 27 | 6 | 4 | - | - | 6 | 7 | 4 |
25 |
Stefanie ALTMANN
USC Schardenberg |
1996 | 27 | - | - | 17 | 10 | NAS | NAS | - |
27 |
Laura OBERSCHMID
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1996 | 21 | 9 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Nadine BRADER
SC Dachstein |
1995 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 5 | - | - | - |
29 |
Julia KASTBERGER
SV Aurach |
1996 | 19 | - | - | 6 | 13 | - | - | - |
30 |
Jasmin DEUSTER
WSV Trattenbach |
1996 | 18 | 4 | 10 | - | - | 2 | 2 | - |
31 |
Viktoria MAYER
SK Kammer |
1996 | 16 | - | - | 3 | 8 | - | - | 5 |
32 |
Magdalena PREIMESBERGER
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1995 | 15 | 0 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 7 |
33 |
Lisa PFLEGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 14 | - | - | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | - |
34 |
Stefanie GARSTENAUER
NF Grossraming |
1995 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | DIS | - | 9 | - |
35 |
Evelyne LINDBICHLER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1995 | 12 | 11 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Alexandra MAYER
SK Kammer |
1995 | 9 | - | - | 4 | 3 | - | - | 2 |
36 |
Tamara SVALINA
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1996 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
36 |
Tanja WÜRLEITNER
WSV Trattenbach |
1996 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 3 | 6 | - |
39 |
Janis STRAINER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1996 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
39 |
Juliane GÄRTNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1996 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | - |
39 |
Simone WELSER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1996 | 8 | 8 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Mariella TRAXLER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1995 | 7 | 7 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Petra HARRINGER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 7 | NAS | NAS | 7 | NAS | - | - | - |
44 |
Petra SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1995 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | - |
45 |
Ines KRENN
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1995 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
46 |
Christina GAIGG
SC Reindlmühl |
1996 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 2 | (0) | 0 | 0 |
46 |
Magdalena LOIDL
SK Ebensee |
1995 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 1 | - | 1 | NAS |
46 |
Martina AIGNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1995 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Julia HÖLL
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1995 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 CR | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 CR | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronika ZEHETNER
NF Grossraming |
1964 | 150 | 50 | 50 | (NAS) | NAS | 50 | DIS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 CR | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 CR | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul RECHBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1997 | 240 | 40 | (40) | 50 | 50 | (30) | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Andreas PLOIER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 230 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | (NIZ) | (18) |
3 |
Mario STROBL
U Oberwang |
1997 | 155 | 20 | (NIZ) | 35 | 35 | 40 | 25 | (20) |
4 |
Tobias HÖLL
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1997 | 142 | 35 | 35 | - | - | 14 | 18 | 40 |
5 |
Marco FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 130 | 25 | (0) | 20 | (NIZ) | 25 | 35 | 25 |
6 |
Manfred STÖGNER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1997 | 115 | 5 | 20 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 20 | 40 | 30 |
7 |
Markus WOHLMUTH
SC Neukirchen |
1998 | 101 | 17 | 19 | (0) | 30 | (NAS) | NAS | 35 |
8 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 92 | 19 | 30 | 15 | (9) | 12 | 16 | - |
8 |
Martin HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1997 | 92 | - | - | 18 | 20 | 35 | NIZ | 19 |
10 |
Tobias TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen |
1998 | 87 | 15 | 14 | 30 | 17 | 11 | (0) | (10) |
11 |
Mario MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1997 | 83 | 16 | 25 | 12 | 19 | (1) | 11 | (NAS) |
12 |
Mario CIJAN
SC Dachstein |
1998 | 75 | 30 | 14 | 17 | 14 | - | - | - |
13 |
Fabian BERINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 68 | 14 | (NIZ) | (4) | 15 | 16 | 8 | 15 |
14 |
Marcel STALLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 64 | 8 | 16 | 19 | 16 | 5 | (3) | - |
15 |
Jan WEINGARTNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1997 | 60 | 12 | 8 | (5) | 18 | 9 | 13 | - |
16 |
Julian MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 54 | 3 | 3 | 12 | (0) | (NIZ) | 19 | 17 |
16 |
Tobias WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1997 | 54 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 6 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 16 |
18 |
Lukas LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1997 | 51 | 6 | 12 | - | - | 18 | 15 | - |
19 |
Severin KREILHUBER
ESKA Wels |
1999 | 50 | (0) | DIS | (0) | 10 | 10 | 17 | 13 |
20 |
Benjamin GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1998 | 49 | - | - | - | - | 19 | 30 | - |
21 |
Matthias GARSTENAUER
NF Grossraming |
1998 | 45 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 3 | - | 20 | - |
22 |
Philippe SANIO
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1997 | 42 | - | - | 30 | 12 | - | - | - |
23 |
Lorenz STABAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1997 | 41 | - | - | 16 | 25 | - | - | - |
24 |
Matthias LINORTNER
SC Altmünster |
1997 | 38 | NAS | (NAS) | (0) | 0 | 15 | 12 | 11 |
25 |
Max MAHRINGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1998 | 37 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 | NAS | (NAS) | - |
26 |
Jonas WONNEBAUER
U Oberwang |
1998 | 32 | - | - | 3 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 2 |
27 |
Raphael WELSER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 31 | 13 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Matthias PACHER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1998 | 29 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - |
29 |
Thomas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1998 | 27 | - | - | 14 | 13 | NAS | NAS | - |
30 |
Markus SCHWINGENSCHUH
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 24 | 7 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Rafael HOCHHAUSER-SEDUNKO
SC Neukirchen |
1998 | 24 | 1 | 9 | (0) | NAS | (NAS) | NAS | 14 |
32 |
Marco SZALAY
U Oberwang |
1998 | 23 | - | - | 8 | 7 | - | - | 8 |
33 |
Alexander KASTNER
NF Grossraming |
1997 | 22 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 13 | 9 | - |
34 |
Lukas HOFAUER
U Oberwang |
1998 | 20 | - | - | 0 | 5 | 8 | 7 | NAS |
35 |
Alexander URBAN
NF Grossraming |
1998 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 4 | 14 | - |
36 |
David MITTERMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 17 | 0 | - |
37 |
Lukas HALBARTSCHLAGER
NF Grünburg/Steinbach |
1998 | 15 | 4 | 11 | (0) | 0 | NAS | NAS | - |
37 |
Marc HAGER
SV Weyregg |
1999 | 15 | (0) | 0 | 2 | 4 | (0) | 2 | 7 |
37 |
Maximilian SÜSS
SK Kammer |
1998 | 15 | - | - | 6 | 0 | - | - | 9 |
40 |
Lukas PETERMAIER
SK Kammer |
1998 | 13 | - | - | 13 | 0 | - | - | - |
41 |
Dominic HILLITZER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1998 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
42 |
Paul GASSNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 10 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 0 | 7 | 1 | - |
43 |
Simon NANTSCHEV
ESKA Wels |
1998 | 9 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | (0) | 6 | 3 |
44 |
Moritz RIEDL
WSV Trattenbach |
1998 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 5 | - |
45 |
Lukas BUCHBERGER
WSV Trattenbach |
1997 | 7 | DIS | 7 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - |
46 |
Alexander WOLFMAYR
USV St. Pantaleon |
1998 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
46 |
Tobias HALBARTSCHLAGER
NF Grünburg/Steinbach |
1998 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (0) | 0 | NAS | NAS | - |
48 |
Thomas FLEGEL
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1998 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
49 |
Paul KRUPPA
SC Altmünster |
1998 | 4 | 2 | 1 | (0) | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
49 |
Philipp PICHLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 4 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 4 | - |
49 |
Tom TELFSER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1998 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
52 |
Felix RIEDL
WSV Trattenbach |
1998 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | - |
53 |
Valentin WERNER-TUTSCHKU
ESKA Wels |
1998 | 1 | NAS | NAS | 0 | 0 | - | - | 1 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 CR | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 CR | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1995 | 240 | 50 | 50 | (30) | (30) | 50 | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Gregor SULZER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1995 | 210 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | (10) | 30 | (30) |
3 |
Fabian PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1995 | 200 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 40 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 35 |
4 |
Max LAHNSTEINER
SK Ebensee |
1996 | 180 | 35 | (DIS) | 40 | 40 | (17) | 25 | 40 |
5 |
Alexander FELBAUER
WSV Trattenbach |
1995 | 124 | 30 | (17) | 20 | 20 | 19 | 35 | - |
6 |
Maximilian LINNINGER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 110 | 17 | (NIZ) | (6) | 18 | 35 | 20 | 20 |
7 |
Alexander STEINKOGLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1995 | 89 | 20 | 30 | 7 | 16 | (4) | 16 | - |
8 |
Sebastian TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen |
1995 | 88 | (0) | (0) | 13 | 14 | 30 | 13 | 18 |
9 |
Nicolai NANTSCHEV
ESKA Wels |
1996 | 87 | 25 | (0) | 14 | (DIS) | 18 | 14 | 16 |
10 |
Mario KAIN
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1996 | 81 | 19 | 35 | (0) | 6 | (0) | 7 | 14 |
11 |
Peter RECHBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1995 | 80 | 18 | 19 | (4) | (10) | 14 | 12 | 17 |
12 |
Andreas DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 62 | 14 | (NIZ) | 12 | (9) | 15 | 9 | 12 |
12 |
Martin KOBLBAUER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 62 | 3 | (0) | 17 | 19 | 20 | (1) | 3 |
14 |
Andreas SILBERLEITHNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1995 | 59 | 10 | 25 | (0) | (NIZ) | 6 | 18 | NAS |
15 |
Raffael MAYRHOFER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 58 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 25 | (0) | (NAS) |
16 |
Helmut HOLZINGER
SK Ebensee |
1995 | 55 | NIZ | NIZ | 19 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 11 | 25 |
17 |
Patrick MALFENT
SCU Eberstalzell |
1995 | 54 | 6 | 20 | (0) | 4 | 7 | 17 | - |
18 |
Martin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 49 | 12 | 12 | - | - | 8 | 8 | 9 |
19 |
David RENNER
SV Weyregg |
1996 | 47 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 25 | (0) | (0) | 11 |
20 |
Andre GABRIEL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1995 | 44 | - | - | 25 | DIS | NAS | NAS | 19 |
21 |
Stefan BERINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 43 | 11 | 15 | (0) | 0 | (0) | 4 | 13 |
22 |
Daniel WALCHER
SC Vöcklabruck |
1995 | 38 | - | - | 16 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
23 |
Marco HÖRSCHLÄGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 34 | 0 | (NIZ) | (0) | 0 | 9 | 10 | 15 |
24 |
Christoph PAYRLEITNER
USC Neuhofen |
1995 | 33 | - | - | 0 | 17 | 13 | 3 | - |
24 |
Michael SCHATZ
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 33 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 15 | (NAS) | NAS | (0) |
24 |
Tomas MARIK
WSV Windischgarsten |
1995 | 33 | 2 | 10 | 15 | (0) | (0) | 0 | 6 |
27 |
Erik ANZINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1996 | 32 | 8 | 16 | (0) | 2 | 0 | 6 | - |
28 |
Florian HAGER
SV Weyregg |
1995 | 31 | 4 | 11 | 9 | (0) | (0) | 0 | 7 |
28 |
Nikolaus HAUER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 31 | (0) | 0 | 18 | (0) | 3 | NIZ | 10 |
30 |
Jürgen KNIEWASSER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 30 | 0 | 14 | (0) | NIZ | 16 | DIS | - |
30 |
Simon PLATZER
SC Altmünster |
1995 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | (DIS) | 0 | 0 | - |
32 |
Fabian DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 27 | NAS | NAS | 8 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 19 | NAS |
33 |
Florian RIEPL
WSV Trattenbach |
1995 | 20 | 0 | 18 | - | - | 2 | 0 | - |
34 |
Benedikt HARTLEITNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1996 | 19 | 5 | 13 | (0) | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
35 |
David SCHERBAUM
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1995 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 8 | - | - | - |
35 |
Patrick HOCHSTÖGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1995 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 5 | - |
37 |
Stefan HINTERDERFLER
WSV Trattenbach |
1995 | 16 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 1 | 15 | - |
38 |
Roland KAINZ
TVN Spark. Wels |
1996 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | (0) | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
39 |
Dominik MAULER
SC Ottnang |
1995 | 14 | - | - | 0 | 14 | - | - | - |
40 |
Michael RAIMER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1996 | 12 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 12 | (0) | 0 | NAS |
41 |
David WALL
SV Gallneukirchen |
1996 | 10 | 7 | 3 | (0) | NIZ | (0) | 0 | 0 |
41 |
Markus RESCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | 8 |
43 |
Alexander GRIESHOFER
USC Attergau |
1996 | 8 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 7 | (0) | 0 | 1 |
44 |
Patrick DEMMEL
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1996 | 7 | 0 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
45 |
Christian REITHMAYR
U Bad Leonfelden |
1996 | 6 | (0) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - |
46 |
Dominic ACHLEITNER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1996 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
46 |
Martin GASSNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1996 | 5 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | 5 | 0 | - |
48 |
Alexander THALER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1995 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 4 |
48 |
Philipp EDLINGER
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1996 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | NIZ | 0 | 0 |
50 |
Daniel KEIL
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1996 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
50 |
Peter MITTERHUMER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1996 | 2 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 0 | (0) | 0 | NAS |
52 |
Andreas ROTH
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1996 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
52 |
Sandro AGOSTINI
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1995 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |