Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 Tech | 19.01 SL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria GRINSCHGL
SC Salzstiegl |
2006 | 520 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Emma KLUG
SC Salzstiegl |
2006 | 400 | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 Tech | 19.01 SL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo SCHRIEBL
SC Salzstiegl |
2006 | 500 | DIS | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Elias EDEGGER
WSV Rosenkogel |
2006 | 460 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Julian WEIKL
SC Salzstiegl |
2006 | 280 | DIS | 60 | 80 | 80 | DIS | 60 |
4 |
Maximilian POPOTNIG
WSV Rosenkogel |
2006 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | NAS | - |
5 |
Tobias FUCHSHOFER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2006 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 Tech | 19.01 SL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena TAUBER
SC Salzstiegl |
2005 | 540 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Ann-Kathrin LIPPERT
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2005 | 400 | 60 | 100 | 80 | NIZ | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Anna STROMMER
SC Salzstiegl |
2005 | 300 | DIS | 80 | NAS | 80 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Leni MICHITSCH
Sport Union Köflach |
2005 | 180 | 80 | 50 | - | NAS | DIS | 50 |
5 |
Emily GOMBOCZ
WSV Rosenkogel |
2005 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Theresa RIEDLER
Sportunion Ligist |
2005 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 Tech | 19.01 SL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas EHMANN
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2005 | 420 | 80 | 100 | NAS | 60 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Dominik PUFFING
Sport Union Köflach |
2005 | 405 | 45 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Manuel KOLLMANN
SC Salzstiegl |
2005 | 395 | 50 | 45 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Patrik KOCH
Sport Union Köflach |
2005 | 385 | 100 | 80 | 60 | NIZ | 100 | 45 |
5 |
Clemens KLUG
SC Salzstiegl |
2005 | 215 | 60 | 50 | NAS | NAS | 45 | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 Tech | 19.01 SL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia WOLDRICH
Sport Union Köflach |
2004 | 460 | 60 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Eva PARTL
SC ATUS Frauental |
2004 | 420 | 100 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Verena STEIRER
Sport Union Köflach |
2004 | 390 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | DIS | 50 |
4 |
Lena PONGRITZ
Sport Union Köflach |
2004 | 355 | 45 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 |
5 |
Vanessa ALDRIAN
SC ATUS Frauental |
2004 | 245 | 50 | 60 | 45 | DIS | 50 | 40 |
6 |
Johanna SEEBACHER
Sportunion Ligist |
2004 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 Tech | 19.01 SL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias CHRISTOF
Sport Union Köflach |
2004 | 500 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Tobias WALTER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2004 | 480 | 40 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Andreas PÖLLINGER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2004 | 390 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Manuel SCHRIEBL
SC Salzstiegl |
2004 | 290 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 45 |
5 |
Michael SCHULZE
SC ATUS Frauental |
2004 | 185 | 45 | 45 | 45 | NAS | - | 50 |
6 |
Konstantin KUMP
SC ATUS Frauental |
2004 | 160 | 60 | NIZ | 100 | NIZ | NAS | NAS |
7 |
Oskar DOHR
Sport Union Köflach |
2004 | 76 | - | 40 | 36 | NAS | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 Tech | 19.01 SL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jana PRAIS
Sport Union Köflach |
2003 | 540 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Simone PUFFING
Sport Union Köflach |
2003 | 460 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | DIS | 100 |
3 |
Viktoria HANDL
SC ATUS Frauental |
2003 | 340 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Valentina WEIKL
SC Salzstiegl |
2003 | 315 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 45 |
5 |
Sarah PAPST
SC ATUS Frauental |
2003 | 265 | 60 | 60 | 45 | NAS | 50 | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 Tech | 19.01 SL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel HARING
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2003 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Patrick KIEDL
Sport Union Köflach |
2003 | 350 | 80 | 60 | 50 | DIS | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Timon KLINGER
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2003 | 350 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Felix MICHITSCH
Sport Union Köflach |
2003 | 285 | 45 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
5 |
Felix HUIBER
Sport Union Köflach |
2003 | 140 | 50 | 45 | 45 | NAS | NAS | NAS |
6 |
Elias SCHERR
Sport Union Köflach |
2003 | 135 | DIS | 40 | NAS | NAS | 50 | 45 |
7 |
Astrid KARGL
Sportunion Ligist |
1975 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 Tech | 19.01 SL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktoria SCHILCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2002 | 560 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Jana NACHBAGAUER
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2002 | 440 | 80 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Sophia RAIMANN
Sportunion Ligist |
2002 | 370 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Edwina HOFER
SC ATUS Frauental |
2002 | 205 | 50 | - | 60 | - | 50 | 45 |
5 |
Vanessa WRESSNIG
SC Gussendorf |
2002 | 95 | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Paul ZWETTI
SC ATUS Frauental |
1997 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
7 |
Hanna OSMANN
Sportunion Ligist |
2002 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 Tech | 19.01 SL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kilian GRINSCHGL
SC Salzstiegl |
2002 | 580 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Matthias HAMMER
Sportunion Ligist |
2002 | 500 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Tobias LESNIK
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2002 | 240 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Alexander PÖLZL
SC ATUS Frauental |
2002 | 150 | - | 50 | NAS | NAS | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Paul ZÖBERER
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2002 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 |
6 |
Jakob KIENZER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2002 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Mark Michael WAGNER
Sportunion Ligist |
2002 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 Tech | 19.01 SL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna SCHILCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2000 | 560 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Celina JAMNIG
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2001 | 410 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Viktoria KOHLBACHER
WSV Rosenkogel |
1993 | 330 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Christina SCHALLERL
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2001 | 320 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 60 | 45 | 60 |
5 |
Bettina DENGG
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2001 | 250 | 45 | 45 | 50 | - | 60 | 50 |
6 |
Vanessa KOCH
Sport Union Köflach |
2001 | 211 | 36 | 40 | 40 | NIZ | 50 | 45 |
7 |
Hannah DEGIAMPIETRO
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2001 | 76 | 40 | NAS | 36 | NAS | NAS | - |
8 |
Miriam SEEBACHER
Sportunion Ligist |
2001 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
9 |
Nora HUSS-GALLI
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2000 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Beatrice IMPACH
SC Gussendorf |
2000 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Stefanie STOISER
SC Gussendorf |
2001 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 Tech | 19.01 SL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandro HUMITSCH
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2001 | 480 | 100 | 100 | 80 | DIS | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Thomas KAINZ
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2000 | 460 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Stefan HARING
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2001 | 440 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Jakob KERN
Sport Union Köflach |
2001 | 261 | 36 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 40 |
5 |
Lukas WOLDRICH
Sport Union Köflach |
2001 | 245 | 50 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Albert ROTSCHÄDL
SC ATUS Frauental |
2000 | 234 | 32 | 32 | 29 | 60 | 36 | 45 |
7 |
Sebastian KORMANN
WSV Rosenkogel |
2001 | 210 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 40 | NAS |
8 |
Lukas WINKLER
Sport Union Köflach |
2000 | 162 | 15 | 22 | 24 | 45 | 32 | 24 |
9 |
Fabian KIEFER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2001 | 116 | 16 | 18 | 26 | 36 | - | 20 |
10 |
Lukas FUCHSHOFER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2000 | 112 | 40 | 36 | NAS | NAS | - | 36 |
11 |
Christoph PAPST
SC ATUS Frauental |
2001 | 95 | 12 | 16 | 22 | NAS | 29 | 16 |
12 |
Jan WALTER
SC ATUS Frauental |
2000 | 90 | 29 | 29 | 32 | NAS | NAS | NAS |
13 |
Matthias DOHR
Sport Union Köflach |
2001 | 78 | 18 | 24 | 36 | NAS | NAS | NAS |
14 |
Florian SCHALLERL
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2001 | 56 | 24 | NIZ | - | - | - | 32 |
15 |
Dominik MÜLLER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2000 | 51 | 13 | 20 | - | NIZ | - | 18 |
15 |
Martin SCHRÖTTNER
SC-Union Edelschrott |
2001 | 51 | 22 | NIZ | - | - | - | 29 |
17 |
Jakob TSCHOL
SC Salzstiegl |
2001 | 48 | - | 26 | - | - | - | 22 |
18 |
Simon NEUBAUER
SC-Union Edelschrott |
2001 | 40 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 26 |
19 |
Maximilian RESCH
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2000 | 26 | 26 | NIZ | NAS | - | NAS | - |
20 |
Alexander PRATTES
SC Gussendorf |
2000 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 Tech | 19.01 SL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia SCHEIB
SC ATUS Frauental |
1998 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | NIZ |
2 |
Theresa ROTSCHÄDL
WSV Rosenkogel |
1998 | 300 | 60 | 60 | NAS | NAS | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Patrizia WEISSENSTEINER
WSV Rosenkogel |
1999 | 260 | 80 | 80 | 100 | NIZ | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 Tech | 19.01 SL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin HÜTTEL
SC ATUS Frauental |
1998 | 500 | 100 | 100 | NAS | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Patrick HIERZER
WSV Rosenkogel |
1999 | 420 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 50 |
3 |
David PAIL
SC ATUS Frauental |
1999 | 310 | 50 | 60 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Constantin UEDL
Sport Union Köflach |
1999 | 278 | 22 | NAS | 100 | 80 | 36 | 40 |
5 |
Peter REITERER
SC ATUS Frauental |
1998 | 246 | 36 | 50 | NAS | 60 | 40 | 60 |
6 |
Fabio HOFER
SC ATUS Frauental |
1998 | 153 | 26 | - | 50 | NIZ | 45 | 32 |
7 |
Martin KOLB
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
1998 | 90 | 45 | NIZ | - | NAS | - | 45 |
8 |
Lukas DENGG
SK Deutschlandsberg |
1999 | 79 | 29 | NIZ | - | - | 50 | NAS |
9 |
Kurt NESTLER
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1999 | 76 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 36 |
10 |
Michael GUGL
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1998 | 60 | 60 | NIZ | - | NAS | - | NAS |
11 |
Walter ZEIDLER
SC ATUS Frauental |
1999 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Alexander NEUBAUER
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1999 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | NIZ |