Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura GFRERER
|
2005 | 200 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Elisa-Marie DOPPLER
|
2005 | 180 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Anja GFRERER
|
2005 | 130 | - | 80 | 50 |
4 |
Anja GFRERER
USK St. Michael |
2005 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
5 |
Katharina LEITNER
|
2005 | 90 | - | 50 | 40 |
5 |
Lisa PRATTES
|
2005 | 90 | - | 45 | 45 |
7 |
Fiona FRITZENWALLNER
|
2005 | 80 | - | - | 80 |
7 |
Lisa PRATTES
SC Obertauern |
2005 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
9 |
Leonie PIENDL
|
2005 | 76 | - | 40 | 36 |
10 |
Alma LÜFTENEGGER
|
2005 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
11 |
Laura GFRERER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2005 | 45 | 45 | - | - |
12 |
Julia LÜFTENEGGER
|
2005 | 36 | - | 36 | - |
13 |
Leonie PFEFFER
|
2005 | 32 | - | - | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias KAISER
|
2005 | 180 | - | 100 | 80 |
1 |
Tristan SCHIEFER
|
2005 | 180 | - | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Alexander REPETSCHNIGG
|
2005 | 141 | 60 | 36 | 45 |
4 |
Julius BURGHARD
|
2005 | 120 | - | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Tristan SCHIEFER
USK Muhr |
2005 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
6 |
Emanuel BÖTTGER
|
2005 | 95 | - | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Jakob GAPPMAYER
|
2005 | 95 | 45 | 50 | - |
8 |
Matthias KAISER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2005 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
9 |
Julius BURGHARD
SC Obertauern |
2005 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
10 |
Stefan JESSNER
|
2005 | 40 | 40 | - | - |
10 |
Ulrich BRUGGER
|
2005 | 40 | - | 40 | - |
12 |
Julian KLEIN
|
2005 | 32 | - | 32 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena MARQUEZ-TRIGO
|
2004 | 200 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Teresa WIELAND
|
2004 | 160 | - | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Laura KASSAR
|
2004 | 110 | - | 50 | 60 |
3 |
Laura LEHNER
|
2004 | 110 | - | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Elena MARQUEZ-TRIGO
USK Tamsweg |
2004 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
6 |
Marie GRUBER
|
2004 | 90 | - | 45 | 45 |
7 |
Teresa WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2004 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
8 |
Laura KASSAR
USC Mauterndorf |
2004 | 60 | 60 | - | - |
9 |
Laura LEHNER
USK St. Michael |
2004 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
10 |
Julia ENGEL
|
2004 | 45 | 45 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias BRUGGER
|
2004 | 180 | - | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Silvano SAMPL
|
2004 | 160 | - | 100 | 60 |
3 |
Lukas GRAGGABER
|
2004 | 130 | - | 50 | 80 |
4 |
Paul LÜFTENEGGER
|
2004 | 110 | - | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Elias PERNER
|
2004 | 100 | 32 | 32 | 36 |
5 |
Matthias BRUGGER
USK Tamsweg |
2004 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
7 |
Paul SCHOKLITSCH
|
2004 | 90 | - | 45 | 45 |
8 |
Christian TAFERNER
USV Unternberg |
1972 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
9 |
Fabian MAYR
|
2004 | 72 | - | 40 | 32 |
10 |
Jacob BURGHARD
|
2004 | 66 | - | 26 | 40 |
11 |
Silvano SAMPL
USK Muhr |
2004 | 60 | 60 | - | - |
12 |
Thomas DOPPLER
USV Unternberg |
2006 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
13 |
Jacob BURGHARD
SC Obertauern |
2004 | 45 | 45 | - | - |
14 |
Paul SCHOKLITSCH
USC Mauterndorf |
2004 | 40 | 40 | - | - |
15 |
Andreas HANSMANN
|
2004 | 36 | - | 36 | - |
15 |
Gregor FUCHS
|
2004 | 36 | 36 | - | - |
17 |
Fabian LÜFTENEGGER
|
2004 | 29 | - | 29 | - |
17 |
Simon SCHMALZ
|
2004 | 29 | 29 | - | - |
19 |
Richard LASSHOFER
|
2004 | 24 | - | 24 | - |
20 |
Johannes STEGER
|
2004 | 22 | - | 22 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena MAIER
|
2003 | 180 | - | 80 | 100 |
1 |
Veronika LEITNER
|
2003 | 180 | - | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Elisa RAINER
|
2003 | 170 | 60 | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Julia GRILL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2003 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
5 |
Anna Maria GRUBER
|
2003 | 90 | - | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Annalena LESZKO
|
2003 | 82 | - | 50 | 32 |
7 |
Magdalena MAIER
USK St. Michael |
2003 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
8 |
Antoinet VAN ECK
|
2003 | 69 | - | 40 | 29 |
9 |
Julia GRILL
|
2003 | 60 | - | - | 60 |
10 |
Anna Maria GRUBER
USK Tamsweg |
2003 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
11 |
Annalena LESZKO
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2003 | 45 | 45 | - | - |
12 |
Antoinet VAN ECK
USC Mauterndorf |
2003 | 40 | 40 | - | - |
12 |
Theresa DOPPLER
|
2003 | 40 | - | NAS | 40 |
14 |
Laura Sophie ZEHNER
|
2003 | 36 | - | - | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ulrich PERNER
|
2003 | 180 | - | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Ulrich BICHLER
|
2003 | 160 | - | 100 | 60 |
3 |
Matthias PRATTES
|
2003 | 132 | 32 | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Jakob BRUGGER
|
2003 | 125 | - | 45 | 80 |
5 |
Manuel ZEHNER
|
2003 | 121 | 36 | 40 | 45 |
6 |
Ulrich BICHLER
USV Unternberg |
2003 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
7 |
Ulrich PERNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2003 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
8 |
Andreas GAPPMAYER
|
2003 | 60 | - | 60 | - |
8 |
Jakob BRUGGER
USK Tamsweg |
2003 | 60 | 60 | - | - |
10 |
Andreas GAPPMAYER
USK Tamsweg |
2003 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
11 |
Luca LÜRZER
SC Obertauern |
2003 | 45 | 45 | - | - |
12 |
Jacob PERNER
|
2003 | 40 | 40 | NAS | - |
12 |
Vincent BACHMANN
|
2003 | 40 | NIZ | - | 40 |
14 |
Marcel SCHRÖCKER
|
2003 | 36 | - | 36 | - |
15 |
Leon MENSCH
|
2003 | 29 | 29 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna TRIPPOLD
|
2002 | 160 | - | 100 | 60 |
2 |
Sabrina ROTTENSTEINER
|
2002 | 125 | - | 80 | 45 |
3 |
Cheyenne KONRAD
|
2002 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Cheyenne KONRAD
USK Tamsweg |
2002 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
5 |
Anna TRIPPOLD
USK St. Michael |
2002 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
5 |
Katharina MACHEINER
|
2002 | 80 | - | - | 80 |
7 |
Lisa JESSNER
|
2002 | 60 | 60 | - | - |
8 |
Teresa FRITZENWALLNER
|
2002 | 50 | - | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christof HINTERBERGER
|
2002 | 180 | - | 80 | 100 |
1 |
David SAMPL
|
2002 | 180 | - | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Fabian TAUCHNER
|
2002 | 110 | - | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Gianluca SAGER
SC Obertauern |
2002 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
5 |
Christoph GFRERER
|
2002 | 85 | - | 40 | 45 |
6 |
Christof HINTERBERGER
USV Unternberg |
2002 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
7 |
Benedikt KAISER
|
2002 | 60 | - | - | 60 |
7 |
Benedikt KAISER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2002 | 60 | 60 | - | - |
9 |
Benjamin HINTERBERGER
|
2002 | 50 | - | 50 | - |
9 |
Fabian TAUCHNER
USK Tamsweg |
2002 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
11 |
Bastian LÜRZER
|
2002 | 45 | - | 45 | - |
11 |
Bastian LÜRZER
SC Obertauern |
2002 | 45 | 45 | - | - |
13 |
Florian WIELAND
|
2002 | 40 | - | - | 40 |
13 |
Jonas RAINER
|
2002 | 40 | 40 | - | - |
15 |
David SAMPL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2002 | 36 | 36 | - | - |
15 |
Michael SEIFTER
|
2002 | 36 | - | 36 | - |
17 |
Christoph GFRERER
USK St. Michael |
2002 | 32 | 32 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Celina KARNER
|
2001 | 180 | - | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Laura LÜFTENEGGER
|
2001 | 140 | - | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Corina PIENDL
|
2001 | 100 | - | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Johanna PERNER
|
2001 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Johanna PERNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2001 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
6 |
Celina KARNER
USK St. Michael |
2001 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
7 |
Bettina AIGNER
|
2001 | 60 | - | 60 | - |
7 |
Laura LÜFTENEGGER
USV Unternberg |
2001 | 60 | 60 | - | - |
9 |
Stefanie WIELAND
|
2001 | 45 | - | 45 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pablo MARQUEZ-TRIGO
|
2001 | 150 | - | 100 | 50 |
2 |
Roland STRASSER
|
2001 | 140 | - | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Felix SAGMEISTER
|
2001 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Felix SAGMEISTER
USC Ramingstein |
2001 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
5 |
Marvin EHRLICH
|
2001 | 80 | - | - | 80 |
5 |
Marvin EHRLICH
SC Obertauern |
2001 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
7 |
Roland STRASSER
USK St. Michael |
2001 | 60 | 60 | - | - |
8 |
Pablo MARQUEZ-TRIGO
USK Tamsweg |
2001 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
9 |
Daniel MÜHLBACHER
|
2001 | 45 | 45 | - | - |
9 |
Patrick PFEFFER
|
2001 | 45 | - | - | 45 |
11 |
Xaver LÜFTENEGGER
|
2001 | 40 | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena JESSNER
|
2007 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Nadine WIELAND
|
2007 | 240 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Clara SCHMALZ
|
2007 | 60 | 60 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix SAGMEISTER
|
2007 | 240 | 60 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
David HÖNEGGER
|
2007 | 180 | - | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Valentin KAISER
|
2007 | 120 | - | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Valentin KAISER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
5 |
David HÖNEGGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
6 |
Valentin BRUGGER
|
2007 | 50 | - | 50 | - |
7 |
Stefan SCHIEFER
|
2007 | 45 | - | 45 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlene HÖNEGGER
|
2006 | 180 | - | 80 | 100 |
1 |
Melissa KARNER
|
2006 | 180 | - | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Lea PERNER
|
2006 | 120 | 60 | 60 | DIS |
4 |
Lara TAUCHNER
|
2006 | 110 | - | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Marlene HÖNEGGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2006 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
6 |
Sophia TRIPPOLD
|
2006 | 90 | - | 40 | 50 |
7 |
Verena GRUBER
|
2006 | 85 | - | 45 | 40 |
8 |
Melanie PIRKER
|
2006 | 81 | - | 36 | 45 |
9 |
Verena GRUBER
USK Tamsweg |
2006 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
10 |
Melissa KARNER
USK St. Michael |
2006 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
11 |
Melanie PIRKER
USC Mauterndorf |
2006 | 45 | 45 | - | - |
12 |
Lara TAUCHNER
USK Tamsweg |
2006 | 40 | 40 | - | - |
13 |
Kimberley RAINER
|
2006 | 36 | - | - | 36 |
13 |
Sophia TRIPPOLD
USK St. Michael |
2006 | 36 | 36 | - | - |
15 |
Kimberly RAINER
|
2006 | 32 | 32 | - | - |
15 |
Valentina KLEIN
|
2006 | 32 | - | 32 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel SAGMEISTER
|
2006 | 185 | 80 | 60 | 45 |
2 |
Fabio SAMPL
|
2006 | 180 | - | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Lukas SCHILCHEGGER
|
2006 | 180 | - | 100 | 80 |
4 |
Patrick ZEHNER
|
2006 | 160 | 60 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Alexander ROTHSCHOPF
|
2006 | 105 | - | 45 | 60 |
6 |
Fabio SAMPL
USK Muhr |
2006 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
7 |
Alexander ROTHSCHOPF
USK Tamsweg |
2006 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
8 |
Felix RAINER
|
2006 | 45 | 45 | - | - |