Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
WIENER JUGENDCUP 2013
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Ergebnis
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Klassenwertung
Vereinswertung (Klassen)
false
client
0
/cups/404/results/1057
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21
15,16,17,18,19,20,21
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Jugend 1 weiblich (1995 - 1996)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
13.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
27.01
SL
29.01
SL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
16.02
RSL
17.02
SL
23.02
SG
23.02
SG
24.02
RSL
3.03
SL
10.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
SL
1
Nora EBNER
HSC
1996
235
-
20
25
-
25
25
25
(15)
(DIS)
25
25
20
25
(NIZ)
-
-
20
2
Lena WOLF
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1996
185
-
25
20
25
NIZ
20
20
25
25
-
NIZ
25
(NIZ)
-
-
-
-
3
Daniela HAVLICEK
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1995
162
-
15
(10)
20
15
15
12
(12)
15
15
15
(12)
15
(NAS)
-
-
25
4
Victoria TOMANN
SC Edelweiss
1995
130
-
10
15
-
20
-
-
20
NIZ
20
-
-
20
25
-
-
NAS
5
Julia ZNENAHLIK
SC Edelweiss
1995
78
-
NIZ
12
-
NAS
NAS
-
11
20
NIZ
20
15
(NIZ)
-
-
-
NIZ
6
Melanie LOEB
ASC Wien
1995
69
-
11
9
15
-
-
-
10
12
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
Valerie HUBER
ASC Wien
1996
58
-
12
11
DIS
-
-
15
NAS
NAS
NAS
-
-
-
20
-
-
DIS
7 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/404/results/1057
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21
15,16,17,18,19,20,21
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Jugend 2 weiblich (1992 - 1994)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
13.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
27.01
SL
29.01
SL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
16.02
RSL
17.02
SL
23.02
SG
23.02
SG
24.02
RSL
3.03
SL
10.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
SL
1
Viola WOLF
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1994
230
-
(15)
(20)
25
20
25
25
20
20
(NIZ)
25
20
(20)
25
-
-
25
2
Katharina KORNER
SC Edelweiss
1993
170
-
25
25
-
NIZ
-
-
25
25
NIZ
20
25
25
-
-
-
-
3
Aviella SCHÄCHTER
SC Edelweiss
1994
95
-
-
-
-
25
-
-
15
15
25
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
4
Elisabeth RENNER
ASC Wien
1992
55
-
20
15
NAS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
5
Teresa FEIT
SC Edelweiss
1994
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/404/results/1057
17 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21
15,16,17,18,19,20,21
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Jugend 1 männlich (1995 - 1996)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
13.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
27.01
SL
29.01
SL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
16.02
RSL
17.02
SL
23.02
SG
23.02
SG
24.02
RSL
3.03
SL
10.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
SL
1
Paul KUCHLING
SC Edelweiss
1995
181
-
20
20
-
20
-
-
(10)
15
15
11
15
20
25
-
-
20
2
Manuel RAITHOFER
HSC
1995
165
-
25
25
NIZ
NIZ
-
-
25
20
NIZ
20
25
(NIZ)
-
-
-
25
3
Daniel SAHANEK
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1996
142
-
11
9
25
15
(NAS)
(NAS)
11
12
20
10
9
(NIZ)
20
-
-
(DIS)
4
Daniel UNGERSBÖCK
SC Edelweiss
1996
134
-
9
(NIZ)
20
10
12
20
(NIZ)
(8)
10
8
(8)
15
15
-
-
15
5
Ferdinand REICHSTHALER
UKS-AMS Wien
1995
120
-
10
10
-
12
25
25
15
11
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
Philip EDER
SC Edelweiss
1995
99
-
15
12
-
NIZ
-
-
12
10
25
15
10
NIZ
-
-
-
NAS
7
Philipp TROST
UKS-AMS Wien
1996
98
-
(6)
7
15
9
10
12
(6)
7
8
7
(5)
11
(NAS)
-
-
12
8
Felix TOMANN
SC Edelweiss
1995
96
-
12
15
-
25
-
-
20
DIS
NIZ
12
12
(NIZ)
NAS
-
-
NAS
9
Erich CHALUPA
UKS-AMS Wien
1996
78
-
8
6
-
11
20
NIZ
8
25
DIS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
Lukas MANN
HSC
1995
75
-
NIZ
11
-
-
15
-
9
9
11
9
11
NIZ
-
-
-
-
11
Alexander LANGMANN
ASC Wien
1995
63
-
7
8
-
-
-
15
7
6
9
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
12
Alexander GRIMMER
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1995
49
-
5
5
-
-
-
-
5
4
7
6
7
10
-
-
-
-
13
Felix ORTNER
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1996
45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
20
NIZ
-
-
-
-
14
Gabriel KARGER
UKS-AMS Wien
1995
35
-
-
-
-
-
NAS
NAS
-
-
-
5
6
12
12
-
-
-
15
Florian PFLUG
SC Edelweiss
1996
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
-
-
-
-
16
Johannes BLASCHKE
USC Theresianum
1995
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
Mario STRAUSKY
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1996
11
-
-
-
-
-
11
NAS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/404/results/1057
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21
15,16,17,18,19,20,21
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Jugend 2 männlich (1992 - 1994)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
13.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
27.01
SL
29.01
SL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
16.02
RSL
17.02
SL
23.02
SG
23.02
SG
24.02
RSL
3.03
SL
10.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
SL
1
Robert BAJONS
UKS-AMS Wien
1993
235
-
25
25
-
(15)
25
25
25
25
20
20
(20)
25
20
-
-
(NAS)
2
Andreas ARTNER
UKS-AMS Wien
1993
210
-
(NAS)
(NAS)
25
20
20
20
20
20
25
15
(15)
20
(NIZ)
-
-
25
3
Michael CZECH
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1994
172
-
(NIZ)
20
20
12
(12)
15
15
15
15
(11)
(12)
15
25
-
-
20
4
Maximilian KARGER
UKS-AMS Wien
1993
105
-
-
-
-
-
11
12
12
12
11
10
11
11
15
-
-
-
5
Valentin LEWISCH
ASC Wien
1993
82
-
-
-
15
-
-
11
11
11
10
-
-
-
12
-
-
12
6
Florian FIEDLER
SC Edelweiss
1992
75
-
-
-
-
25
-
-
-
-
-
25
25
NIZ
-
-
-
-
7
Jakob MAIER
UKS-AMS Wien
1993
27
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
NIZ
-
-
-
7
Raphael ZIMMEL
HSC
1994
27
-
NAS
NAS
NIZ
NIZ
-
NIZ
-
-
-
12
NAS
NAS
-
-
-
15
9
Noah SCHERMANN
USC Theresianum
1994
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
Klaus KUCHLING
SC Edelweiss
1993
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
10 Athleten