Skizeit

Fertig+Massiv Bezirkscup 2005

Spinner1 small
12 Athleten
Kinder I (weiblich, 1996 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
      
1 KASTBERGER Julia
SV Aurach
1996 50 - - 25 25 -
2 OBERSCHMID LauraText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1996 35 - - 20 15 -
2 WIMMER Lisa MariaText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1996 35 - - 15 20 -
4 VOGL TanjaText chart
ATSV Holzleithen
1997 26 - - 13 13 -
5 MAYER ViktoriaText chart
SK Kammer
1996 22 - - 11 11 -
6 SCHWARZ KatharinaText chart
SC Ottnang
1996 10 - - 10 - -
6 STROBL MagdalenaText chart
USC Attergau
1996 10 - - - 10 -
8 SCHWAMBERGER DesireeText chart
USC Attergau
1997 9 - - - 9 -
8 SCHWARZ SophiaText chart
SC Ottnang
1997 9 - - 9 - -
10 HUBER SarahText chart
USC Attergau
1996 8 - - - 8 -
11 PACHINGER StephanieText chart
USC Attergau
1997 7 - - - 7 -
12 MAYR SarahText chart
USC Attergau
1997 6 - - - 6 -
12 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder II (weiblich, 1994 - 1995)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
      
1 MAHRINGER KatharinaText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1995 50 - - 25 25 -
2 BIRKLHUBER LisaText chart
SC Ottnang
1994 35 - - 20 15 -
3 STARLINGER SandraText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1995 33 - - 13 20 -
4 WEGSCHAIDER LisaText chart
SC Ottnang
1994 21 - - 10 11 -
5 RIEDL HannaText chart
SK Kammer
1995 17 - - 7 10 -
6 KROISS MadalenaText chart
SC Ottnang
1994 15 - - 15 DIS -
7 EDTMAYER CorneliaText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1995 13 - - NAS 13 -
8 ZÖBL CarmenText chart
SC Ottnang
1994 11 - - 11 - -
9 MAYER AlexandraText chart
SK Kammer
1995 9 - - 9 DIS -
10 CERNY EvaText chart
SC ATSV Timelkam
1994 8 - - 8 - -
11 BIRGEL SandraText chart
U Oberwang
1995 6 - - 6 - -
11 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Schüler I (weiblich, 1992 - 1993)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
      
1 MAHRINGER MariaText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1992 50 - - 25 - 25
2 WINDERLE StefanieText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1992 40 - - 20 - 20
3 EISENKNAPP JuliaText chart
SC Ottnang
1992 28 - - 15 - 13
3 STALLINGER JuliaText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1992 28 - - 13 - 15
5 HILLE SusanneText chart
SC Ottnang
1992 18 - - 9 - 9
5 SCHNEEWEISS AnnaText chart
SK Kammer
1993 18 - - 8 - 10
7 EDTMAYER JuliaText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1992 11 - - NAS - 11
7 MAIER ReginaText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1993 11 - - 11 - NIZ
9 POELLMANN DanielaText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1992 10 - - 10 - -
10 GRASPOINTNER LisaText chart
U Oberwang
1993 7 - - 7 - -
11 STADLER JuliaText chart
SC Ottnang
1993 6 - - 6 - -
12 OBERSCHMID TamaraText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1993 5 - - 5 - -
12 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Schüler II (weiblich, 1990 - 1991)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
      
1 UNGER InaText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1990 45 - - 20 - 25
2 WATZLIK LauraText chart
SK Kammer
1990 30 - - 10 - 20
3 FÜRTBAUER ANNA SophieText chart
SC Ottnang
1990 26 - - 13 - 13
4 SPERR LisaText chart
SV Weyregg
1990 25 - - 25 - -
5 VOGLBAUER JuliaText chart
SC Frankenmarkt
1990 22 - - 7 - 15
6 LOITELSBERGER ChristaText chart
SC Ottnang
1990 20 - - 9 - 11
7 SCHLÖMMER ChristineText chart
SC Ottnang
1991 15 - - 15 - -
8 SPEER IsabellaText chart
U Oberwang
1991 11 - - 11 - NAS
9 HEMETSBERGER ChristinaText chart
SK Kammer
1991 8 - - 8 - NIZ
10 SCHACHL BarbaraText chart
USC Attergau
1990 6 - - 6 - -
11 NAGELSEDER AnjaText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1991 5 - - 5 - -
12 OBERSCHMID NatalieText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1991 4 - - 4 - -
12 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Jugend I (weiblich, 1988 - 1989)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
      
1 SCHLÖMMER ElisabethText chart
SC Ottnang
1989 45 - - 20 - 25
1 STOCKINGER LauraText chart
SC Ottnang
1989 45 - - 25 - 20
3 HOLZINGER JuliaText chart
SK Kammer
1989 30 - - 15 - 15
4 AIGNER JessicaText chart
SC ATSV Timelkam
1989 13 - - 13 - NAS
4 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Jugend II (weiblich, 1985 - 1987)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
      
1 HAGER MariaText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1986 50 - - 25 - 25
2 KNEISSL Melanie
SV Aurach
1987 35 - - 15 - 20
3 FÜRTBAUER TheresaText chart
SC Ottnang
1987 28 - - 13 - 15
4 KONDERT LisaText chart
SK Kammer
1986 20 - - 20 - -
4 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Damenklasse (weiblich, 1975 - 1984)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
      
1 PÖTZELSBERGER BirgitText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1979 50 - - 25 - 25
2 HÖLLERMANN SimonaText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1976 40 - - 20 - 20
3 WINDERLE AndreaText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1982 30 - - 15 - 15
4 MAYRHAUSER UlrikeText chart
USC Attergau
1980 24 - - 11 - 13
5 MARINGER SandraText chart
UNION Puchkirchen
1982 13 - - 13 - -
5 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Alterskl. Damen I (weiblich, 1965 - 1974)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
      
1 SCHNEEWEISS GabiText chart
SK Kammer
1967 45 - - 20 - 25
2 OFFENHAUSER BeateText chart
SK Kammer
1967 30 - - 15 - 15
3 WIMMER HertaText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1966 25 - - 25 - -
4 MAYER MartinaText chart
SK Kammer
1966 20 - - - - 20
4 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder I (männlich, 1996 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
      
1 OBAUER GotthardText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1996 40 - - 15 25 -
2 STABAUER LukasText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1996 30 - - 10 20 -
3 STROBL MarioText chart
U Oberwang
1997 26 - - 13 13 -
4 RENNER DavidText chart
SV Weyregg
1996 25 - - 25 NIZ -
5 GRIESHOFER AlexanderText chart
USC Attergau
1996 24 - - 9 15 -
6 STABAUER LorenzText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1997 22 - - 11 11 -
7 PLOIER AndreasText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1997 20 - - 20 DIS -
8 DACHS JulianText chart
SK Kammer
1997 16 - - 8 8 -
8 LOIBL TimText chart
SC Ottnang
1996 16 - - 7 9 -
10 AUER SamuelText chart
SV Weyregg
1996 15 - - 5 10 -
11 WIMMER NikoText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1997 10 - - 3 7 -
12 LOIBL BjörnText chart
ATSV Holzleithen
1996 6 - - - 6 -
12 STOCKINGER StefanText chart
SC LBH Wolfsegg
1996 6 - - 6 - -
14 PETERMAIER LukasText chart
SK Kammer
1998 5 - - 0 5 -
15 STALLINGER MarkusText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1997 4 - - 4 - -
16 SANIO PhilippeText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1997 2 - - 2 NAS -
17 SANIO MarcusText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1998 1 - - 1 NAS -
17 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder II (männlich, 1994 - 1995)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
      
1 SPEER JosefText chart
U Oberwang
1994 50 - - 25 25 -
2 MAULER DominikText chart
SC Ottnang
1995 30 - - 10 20 -
3 GREIL MichaelText chart
SK Kammer
1994 28 - - 15 13 -
3 ZIEHER MoritzText chart
SK Kammer
1994 28 - - 13 15 -
5 SCHÖNDORFER FlorianText chart
SK Kammer
1994 20 - - 20 NIZ -
5 WALCHER Daniel
SC Vöcklabruck
1995 20 - - 11 9 -
7 LEHNER FabianText chart
SC Ottnang
1994 18 - - 8 10 -
8 SCHMIDINGER MartinText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1994 17 - - 9 8 -
9 RAGGER MarcelText chart
SC Neukirchen
1994 11 - - - 11 -
10 MAIER StephanText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1995 10 - - 5 5 -
11 GREIL ManuelText chart
SK Kammer
1995 8 - - 6 2 -
12 HAGER FlorianText chart
SV Weyregg
1995 7 - - 7 NAS -
12 PFARL DavidText chart
ATSV Holzleithen
1995 7 - - - 7 -
14 HAGER LucasText chart
SK Kammer
1995 6 - - - 6 -
14 KARAFIAT Matthias
SC Vöcklabruck
1994 6 - - 3 3 -
16 GRASPOINTNER KevinText chart
U Oberwang
1995 4 - - 4 - -
16 HEMETSBERGER JohannesText chart
USC Attergau
1995 4 - - - 4 -
18 KÖLBLINGER Johannes
SC Vöcklabruck
1995 2 - - 1 1 -
18 WEISS AlexanderText chart
SC ATSV Timelkam
1995 2 - - 2 - -
19 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Schüler I (männlich, 1992 - 1993)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
      
1 GOGL MichaelText chart
SC Ottnang
1993 30 - - 10 - 20
2 KIRCHGATTERER ChristophText chart
SV Weyregg
1993 28 - - 13 - 15
3 GREINECKER DanielText chart
SC Frankenmarkt
1993 25 - - - - 25
3 HEMETSBERGER DominikText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1993 25 - - 25 - -
5 AIGNER TorstenText chart
SC ATSV Timelkam
1992 24 - - 11 - 13
6 SCHLÖMMER RichardText chart
SC Ottnang
1992 20 - - 20 - -
7 LANDAUER SimonText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1993 18 - - 7 - 11
8 STARLINGER DanielText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1992 16 - - 6 - 10
9 HÖLLNSTEINER PeterText chart
U Oberwang
1992 15 - - 15 - -
9 LOITELSBERGER AndreasText chart
SC Ottnang
1992 15 - - 8 - 7
11 DORFINGER DanielText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1993 14 - - 6 - 8
12 HASLINGER ReneText chart
SC Ottnang
1993 9 - - 9 - -
12 ROTHMAIR JulianText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1993 9 - - 0 - 9
14 MAULER MichaelText chart
SC Ottnang
1993 7 - - 1 - 6
15 MORAVEC MartinText chart
SK Kammer
1993 5 - - 0 - 5
16 HOLZINGER ThomasText chart
SK Kammer
1993 4 - - 0 - 4
16 LAMETSCHWANDTNER FlorianText chart
U Oberwang
1993 4 - - 4 - -
18 PREUNDLER PhilippText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1992 3 - - 3 - -
19 LIDL JakobText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1993 2 - - 2 - -
19 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Schüler II (männlich, 1990 - 1991)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
      
1 HEMETSBERGER DanielText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1991 50 - - 25 - 25
2 WIENEROITHER Matthias
SC Ottnang
1991 40 - - 20 - 20
3 WINTER HaraldText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1990 30 - - 15 - 15
4 MORAVEC ManuelText chart
SK Kammer
1991 26 - - 13 - 13
5 HEIML FlorianText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1991 19 - - 8 - 11
6 PICHLER KarlText chart
USC Attergau
1990 14 - - 5 - 9
7 REITER DanielText chart
SC Ottnang
1991 12 - - 4 - 8
8 SPEER DavidText chart
U Oberwang
1990 11 - - 11 - DIS
9 GRÖSTLINGER FlorianText chart
SC Ottnang
1991 10 - - 0 - 10
9 MAYR RichardText chart
U Oberwang
1990 10 - - 10 - NAS
11 SCHMIDT DanielText chart
U Oberwang
1991 9 - - 9 - -
11 STRAUSS StefanText chart
SC Ottnang
1991 9 - - 3 - 6
13 PREUNDLER ThomasText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1990 7 - - 7 - -
13 SCHMIDINGER GeorgText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1991 7 - - 0 - 7
15 HEIML WilfriedText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1990 6 - - 6 - -
16 HARTENTHALER ChristophText chart
SC ATSV Timelkam
1991 5 - - 0 - 5
17 REITER PatrickText chart
SK Kammer
1990 4 - - 0 - 4
18 KRAUTZ Patrick
SV Aurach
1991 3 - - 0 - 3
19 BERNER PatrikText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1991 2 - - 2 - -
19 HITZL Christof
SV Aurach
1991 2 - - 0 - 2
21 PÖCKL MarioText chart
U Oberwang
1990 1 - - 1 - NAS
21 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Jugend I (männlich, 1988 - 1989)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
      
1 POHN MichaelText chart
SC Ottnang
1989 45 - - 20 - 25
1 WINDERLE RomanText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1989 45 - - 25 - 20
3 WINDERLE ThomasText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1989 30 - - 15 - 15
4 OFFENHAUSER RolandText chart
SK Kammer
1988 24 - - 11 - 13
5 ENGLBRECHT ChristianText chart
SK Kammer
1988 20 - - 9 - 11
6 GRIESMAYR HansiText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1989 13 - - 13 - NAS
7 STROBL ChristophText chart
U Oberwang
1989 10 - - 10 - -
7 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Jugend II (männlich, 1985 - 1987)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
      
1 ARNITZ BernhardText chart
SK Kammer
1987 50 - - 25 - 25
2 VOGLBAUER StefanText chart
SC Frankenmarkt
1987 31 - - 11 - 20
3 OFFENHAUSER DanielText chart
SK Kammer
1986 25 - - 10 - 15
4 SEIDL HansText chart
USC Attergau
1985 20 - - 20 - NAS
5 SCHASCHING SebastianText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1986 15 - - 15 - -
6 PUTZ ManuelText chart
U Oberwang
1985 13 - - 13 - NIZ
7 SCHACHL ChristianText chart
USC Attergau
1986 9 - - 9 - -
7 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Allgem. Klasse (männlich, 1975 - 1984)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
      
1 BRANDT FranzText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1979 40 - - 20 - 20
1 WINDERLE MartinText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1984 40 - - 15 - 25
3 BRANDT GeraldText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1984 25 - - 25 - NAS
4 DACHS ArnoldText chart
SK Kammer
1983 21 - - 8 - 13
4 GAUGES WolfgangText chart
SC Ottnang
1975 21 - - 10 - 11
6 BOGNER StefanText chart
SC Ottnang
1983 16 - - 7 - 9
7 PÖTZELSBERGER MarkusText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1981 15 - - NAS - 15
8 SCHASCHING ChristophText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1982 13 - - 13 - -
9 BOGNER AndreasText chart
SC Ottnang
1981 12 - - 4 - 8
10 SCHUSTER NorbertText chart
U Oberwang
1977 11 - - 11 - NAS
11 MARINGER AloisText chart
SC Ottnang
1977 10 - - - - 10
12 MARINGER HannesText chart
UNION Puchkirchen
1977 9 - - 9 - -
13 RUESS ChristianText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1983 7 - - - - 7
14 PFARL Günther
SV Aurach
1978 6 - - 6 - NAS
15 FURLAN OliverText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1981 5 - - 5 - -
16 MEINGASSER ThomasText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1982 3 - - 3 - -
16 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Altersklasse I (männlich, 1965 - 1974)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
      
1 LACHNER GottfriedText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1968 40 - - 20 - 20
2 OFFENHAUSER PeterText chart
SK Kammer
1967 36 - - 25 - 11
3 NIEDERNDORFER Fritz
SV Aurach
1966 28 - - 13 - 15
4 LANDAUER WernerText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1970 25 - - 15 - 10
4 MAYR ThomasText chart
SC LBH Wolfsegg
1967 25 - - - - 25
6 STROBL AlfredText chart
U Oberwang
1965 24 - - 9 - 15
7 EDTMAYER JosefText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1965 20 - - 11 - 9
8 SCHMEISSER HubertText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1972 13 - - 7 - 6
9 KIRCHGATTERER WolfgangText chart
SV Weyregg
1969 11 - - 4 - 7
10 KALTENLEITNER ThomasText chart
USC Attergau
1967 10 - - 10 - NAS
11 REBHAN KlausText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1965 8 - - 0 - 8
11 SCHMIDT SebastianText chart
U Oberwang
1966 8 - - 8 - -
13 GEBETSROITHER AndreasText chart
SV Weyregg
1974 6 - - 6 - -
13 VOGLBAUER ChristianText chart
SC Frankenmarkt
1969 6 - - 3 - 3
15 WIRLACHER Klaus
SV Aurach
1965 5 - - 5 - -
15 WYWIAS RobertText chart
SC Ottnang
1967 5 - - NAS - 5
17 SEIRINGER Wolfgang
SV Aurach
1968 4 - - - - 4
17 SÜSS KarlText chart
SK Kammer
1966 4 - - 2 - 2
19 HEIMBUCHNER GünterText chart
SC LBH Wolfsegg
1970 1 - - - - 1
19 PACHINGER AlbertText chart
USC Attergau
1965 1 - - 1 - NAS
20 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Altersklasse II (männlich, 1955 - 1964)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
      
1 KNOBLECHNER JohannText chart
U Oberwang
1963 35 - - 20 - 15
1 SPEER JosefText chart
U Oberwang
1962 35 - - 15 - 20
3 HABERL HermannText chart
SV Attersee
1961 25 - - 25 - -
3 HEMETSBERGER WalterText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1963 25 - - NIZ - 25
5 HEMETSBERGER JosefText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1961 23 - - 10 - 13
6 ARNITZ LudwigText chart
SK Kammer
1955 22 - - 11 - 11
7 REITER ChristianText chart
SC Ottnang
1962 19 - - 9 - 10
8 GAST GeroldText chart
SC Frankenmarkt
1962 17 - - 8 - 9
9 HUEMER WolfgangText chart
SC Frankenmarkt
1962 13 - - 13 - -
9 VOGLHUBER ErnstText chart
SK Kammer
1955 13 - - 5 - 8
11 LOITELSBERGER JosefText chart
SC Ottnang
1962 7 - - NIZ - 7
11 STALLINGER JohannText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1962 7 - - 7 - -
13 WINDERLE AlbertText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1960 6 - - 6 - -
14 LACHER Günther
SV Aurach
1962 5 - - 5 - DIS
15 LIDL ChristianText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1962 3 - - 3 - -
16 SCHNEEWEISS FranzText chart
SK Kammer
1963 2 - - 2 - NIZ
17 GRASPOINTNER GeorgText chart
U Oberwang
1960 1 - - 1 - -
17 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Altersklasse III (männlich, 1945 - 1954)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
      
1 HÖLLERMANN RobertText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1951 50 - - 25 - 25
2 STALLINGER GeorgText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1953 40 - - 20 - 20
3 KASTBERGER Herbert
SV Aurach
1949 30 - - 15 - 15
4 BOGNER HerbertText chart
SC Ottnang
1954 21 - - 8 - 13
5 SCHMIDT JohannText chart
U Oberwang
1954 13 - - 13 - -
6 HAMMERTINGER HelmutText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1949 11 - - 11 - NAS
7 KAISER ErnstText chart
SV Weyregg
1952 10 - - 10 - -
8 MARINGER ErnstText chart
UNION Puchkirchen
1949 9 - - 9 - -
8 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Altersklasse IV (männlich, 1935 - 1944)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
      
1 SCHUSTER HansText chart
U Oberwang
1943 50 - - 25 - 25
2 ROSENKRANZ ErnstText chart
USC Attergau
1941 35 - - 15 - 20
3 BIRKLHUBER JosefText chart
SC Ottnang
1940 28 - - 13 - 15
4 RENNER HerbertText chart
SV Weyregg
1939 24 - - 11 - 13
5 BRANDMAIR Franz
SV Aurach
1937 20 - - 20 - -
5 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Altersklasse V (männlich, 1905 - 1934)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
      
1 SCHEICHL GeorgText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1934 25 - - - - 25
1 Athlet
 
3 Athleten
Alterskl. Damen II (weiblich, 1955 - 1964)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
      
1 MORAVEC AndreaText chart
SK Kammer
1964 40 - - 15 - 25
2 SCHATZTORFER GertiText chart
SC Ottnang
1960 25 - - 25 - -
3 OBERSCHMID SonjaText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1963 20 - - 20 - -
3 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Alterskl. Damen III (weiblich, 1945 - 1954)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
      
1 ASEN HertaText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1945 25 - - 25 - -
2 BIRKLHUBER-HUEMER AnnemarieText chart
SC Ottnang
1950 20 - - 20 - -
2 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Alterskl Damen IV (weiblich, 1935 - 1944)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.