1 |
Kurt JUST
SK Lackenhof
|
1963
|
150
|
20 |
20 |
20 |
25 |
11 |
Gem |
12 |
12 |
15 |
15 |
1 |
Raimund HÜTTENBRENNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
|
1961
|
150
|
25 |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
- |
25 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
3 |
Leopold STEINBICHLER
ESV Umd. Amstetten
|
1960
|
85
|
12 |
15 |
15 |
11 |
- |
Gem |
11 |
9 |
NIZ |
12 |
4 |
Walter NEUMÜLLER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
|
1963
|
65
|
- |
- |
25 |
20 |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
Manfred HOERRI
SC Triestingtal
|
1962
|
51
|
7 |
- |
12 |
NAS |
- |
- |
9 |
10 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
Gerald LINDNER
SC Thernberg
|
1961
|
50
|
15 |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
15 |
20 |
- |
- |
7 |
Hermann HUDLER
WSV Lunz
|
1962
|
41
|
- |
- |
10 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
10 |
8 |
Gerhard MOSCHINGER
SC Triestingtal
|
1964
|
40
|
- |
- |
9 |
8 |
- |
Gem |
NIZ |
8 |
10 |
5 |
8 |
Herbert SCHAUER
SV Schottwien
|
1960
|
40
|
4 |
- |
4 |
7 |
- |
Gem |
7 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
8 |
Martin SCHEUCHEL
SV St. Georgen/R
|
1963
|
40
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
20 |
11 |
Franz ENGELHART
SK Lackenhof
|
1963
|
37
|
- |
- |
DIS |
12 |
- |
Gem |
10 |
15 |
NAS |
NAS |
12 |
Otto KOUTNY
ASKÖ Viehofen
|
1960
|
33
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
9 |
13 |
Reinhard SCHWARZ
SV Schottwien
|
1963
|
31
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gem |
20 |
11 |
- |
- |
14 |
Alfred SCHABSCHNEIDER
ESV Umd. Amstetten
|
1961
|
25
|
8 |
9 |
NAS |
NAS |
- |
- |
8 |
NAS |
- |
- |
14 |
Klaus SPINKA
SC Gruenbach
|
1960
|
25
|
- |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
Josef GROSSAUER
ESV Umd. Amstetten
|
1964
|
23
|
NIZ |
- |
7 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
11 |
17 |
Christian SONNLEITNER
ESV Umd. Amstetten
|
1961
|
21
|
9 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
Peter HUDLER
WSV Lunz
|
1961
|
17
|
6 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
Gerhard HUBER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
|
1964
|
16
|
- |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
Johann WURZENBERGER
U Raika Randegg
|
1960
|
16
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
7 |
21 |
Ernst KNABL
WSV Puchberg
|
1962
|
15
|
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21 |
Ernst STREBINGER
KSU Gutenstein
|
1963
|
15
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
23 |
Werner EIBL
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
|
1963
|
14
|
5 |
- |
NIZ |
NAS |
9 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
Roland TOMRLE
SV Schottwien
|
1964
|
12
|
- |
- |
6 |
6 |
- |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
Martin SCHEUCHEL
SV St. Georgen/R
|
1963
|
11
|
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
Winfried FAIST
SV Schottwien
|
1964
|
11
|
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27 |
Andreas KOLLER
SV St. Georgen/R
|
1961
|
10
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
4 |
27 |
Christian HÜRNER
U Raika Randegg
|
1962
|
10
|
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27 |
Horst AIGNER
U. Ybbsitz
|
1964
|
10
|
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27 |
Martin JANSCH
KSU Gutenstein
|
1961
|
10
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31 |
Manfred STOTZ
SV Schottwien
|
1963
|
9
|
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
Christian GOTTSBACHER
WSV-Semmering
|
1961
|
8
|
- |
8 |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
Norbert WASL
ASKOE WAIDHOFEN
|
1964
|
8
|
- |
- |
5 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
Stefan HASELSTEINER
Raiffeisen-TZW Waidhofen/Y
|
1962
|
8
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
8 |
35 |
Karl FAIST
SV Schottwien
|
1963
|
7
|
- |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
Helmut BURGER
SC VOITH
|
1962
|
6
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
Engelbert PRUCKNER
U Raika Randegg
|
1962
|
4
|
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
38 |
Robert MAISCHBERGER
SC GREINSFURTH
|
1961
|
2
|
NIZ |
- |
2 |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |