1 |
Niklas REGNER
SG KNAUF Weißenbach
|
1999
|
970
|
100 |
50 |
100 |
NIZ |
100 |
80 |
DIS |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
- |
40 |
2 |
Luca LANZENBERGER
SC Göß
|
1999
|
798
|
80 |
80 |
80 |
24 |
80 |
45 |
60 |
14 |
80 |
80 |
45 |
80 |
50 |
- |
3 |
Julian GRASSER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
|
1999
|
740
|
45 |
60 |
60 |
45 |
45 |
40 |
100 |
40 |
45 |
60 |
80 |
60 |
60 |
- |
4 |
Luca WIESER
WSV Schladming
|
1999
|
626
|
32 |
45 |
32 |
50 |
36 |
NAS |
80 |
60 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
45 |
36 |
60 |
5 |
Michael LEITNER
USC Raika Greim
|
1999
|
583
|
50 |
36 |
50 |
100 |
40 |
22 |
40 |
50 |
40 |
40 |
60 |
29 |
26 |
- |
6 |
Lukas GAHR
WSV Schladming
|
1999
|
551
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
36 |
80 |
60 |
45 |
40 |
50 |
100 |
80 |
6 |
Markus REIF
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
|
1999
|
551
|
36 |
32 |
45 |
60 |
50 |
32 |
50 |
45 |
36 |
22 |
32 |
26 |
45 |
40 |
8 |
Paul HORVATH
SV St.Radegund
|
1999
|
534
|
NIZ |
100 |
DIS |
80 |
60 |
100 |
NIZ |
NAS |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
14 |
80 |
100 |
9 |
Alexander SIMONLEHNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
|
1999
|
392
|
NIZ |
40 |
36 |
36 |
32 |
36 |
29 |
29 |
NAS |
29 |
NAS |
40 |
40 |
45 |
10 |
Bastian BRACHMAIER
USV-Kreischberg
|
1999
|
333
|
22 |
22 |
24 |
32 |
NIZ |
29 |
16 |
26 |
32 |
36 |
26 |
36 |
32 |
- |
11 |
Jonas REITER
WSV Schladming
|
1999
|
332
|
60 |
20 |
40 |
DIS |
26 |
24 |
DIS |
24 |
29 |
15 |
DIS |
22 |
22 |
50 |
12 |
Michael RAUTER
Union Ski Passail
|
1999
|
310
|
29 |
26 |
26 |
40 |
29 |
- |
32 |
36 |
NIZ |
32 |
36 |
24 |
- |
- |
13 |
Lukas PERSCHLER
SV Skiclub Gaal
|
1999
|
291
|
24 |
24 |
29 |
26 |
24 |
50 |
24 |
12 |
22 |
14 |
NIZ |
13 |
29 |
- |
14 |
Lukas GMEINBAUER
SV Skiclub Gaal
|
1999
|
249
|
20 |
15 |
22 |
NIZ |
NAS |
18 |
22 |
20 |
20 |
16 |
24 |
16 |
24 |
32 |
15 |
Marc SCHWEIGER
SV Lassing
|
1999
|
230
|
40 |
29 |
- |
29 |
- |
29 |
45 |
- |
- |
26 |
NAS |
32 |
- |
- |
16 |
Thomas PUSTER
SV Skiclub Gaal
|
1999
|
152
|
- |
14 |
20 |
22 |
16 |
- |
20 |
7 |
18 |
13 |
22 |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
Patrick HIERZER
WSV Rosenkogel
|
1999
|
121
|
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
32 |
16 |
18 |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
Constantin UEDL
Sport Union Köflach
|
1999
|
92
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
18 |
24 |
12 |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
Amadeus EGGER
SC Graz
|
1999
|
69
|
26 |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
- |
11 |
- |
NAS |
DIS |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
Martin EICHBERGER
ESV Knittelfeld
|
1999
|
60
|
- |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
21 |
Christoph WILLENSHOFER
SKITEAM Kindberg
|
1999
|
48
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
15 |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
Paul WIESELMANN
ASC Graz
|
1999
|
44
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
NIZ |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
23 |
Fabian WALTL
SU-WSV- Langenwang
|
1999
|
37
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
David PAIL
SC ATUS Frauental
|
1999
|
30
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
Fabian FERK
SU-WSV- Langenwang
|
1999
|
24
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
Kevin STEINWIDDER
ESV Knittelfeld
|
1999
|
24
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
27 |
Raphael WÖHRER
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr.
|
1999
|
20
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Luca PISTRICH
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr.
|
1999
|
18
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
- |
- |
29 |
Florian TEUBL
SKITEAM Kindberg
|
1999
|
16
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
Matthäus BÄRNTHALER
SV Skiclub Gaal
|
1999
|
13
|
DIS |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31 |
Martin KUPFNER
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr.
|
1999
|
12
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
32 |
Thomas FEYERL
SC Obdach
|
1999
|
8
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |