Skizeit

NÖ SPARKASSEN NACHWUCHSCUP 2005

Spinner1 small
Logo32
19 Athleten
Schüler I weiblich (1992 - 1993)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
8.01
CR
22.01
RSL
22.01
Tech
5.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
SL
25.02
SG
26.02
SL
27.02
SL
           
1 MÖSER KatjaText chart
SC Bruendl
1992 212 25 25 25 12 20 25 10 20 25 25
2 KRENN StefanieText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1992 174 20 NAS 12 20 25 20 25 12 20 20
3 AUJESKY JuliaText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1992 144 15 11 20 15 12 12 7 25 15 12
4 MÜLLNER MarliesText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
1992 141 12 20 15 25 15 15 20 NIZ 9 10
5 GRUBMÜLLER StefanieText chart
U. VB Purgstall
1993 104 9 15 11 11 10 10 12 15 11 NAS
6 PFEFFER PatriciaText chart
WSV Annaberg
1993 98 11 NIZ 10 10 9 6 15 10 12 15
7 BAUER ChristinaText chart
WSV Traisen
1993 76 5 8 9 10 8 9 4 9 6 8
8 SOMMERAUER JuliaText chart
USC Lilienfeld
1993 62 6 NAS 8 8 6 4 8 6 7 9
9 FILZWIESER JessicaText chart
WSV Traisen
1993 60 NIZ 10 7 6 7 5 6 7 5 7
10 FAHRNGRUBER RamonaText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1993 51 NAS - - - 11 11 - 8 10 11
11 FALLMANN SandraText chart
U Raika Randegg
1993 48 10 NAS NIZ 5 DIS 7 9 11 NIZ 6
12 ZWINZ VerenaText chart
WSV Puchberg
1992 31 8 12 - - NAS NAS 11 - NAS -
13 PIELER MelanieText chart
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
1993 13 - - - - - 8 - - - 5
14 GUSEL VictoriaText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1993 12 NAS NIZ NIZ 7 - - 5 - - -
15 GLINSERER Lisa MarieText chart
SK Lackenhof
1993 9 NAS 9 - - - - - - - -
16 AUER MagdalenaText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1993 8 - - - - - - NIZ - 8 -
17 MELOUNEK NatalieText chart
WSV Bad Voeslau
1992 7 7 NIZ - - - - - - - -
17 PETER Anna - MariaText chart
NF SPITZ
1993 7 - 7 - - - - - - - -
19 LEBERZIPF VictoriaText chart
NF SPITZ
1992 6 - 6 - - - - - - - -
19 Athleten
 
32 Athleten
Schüler I männlich (1992 - 1993)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
8.01
CR
22.01
RSL
22.01
Tech
5.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
SL
25.02
SG
26.02
SL
27.02
SL
           
1 POSCH SaschaText chart
WSV Traisen
1992 193 25 15 25 25 11 25 20 20 12 15
2 MEISSNER MarkusText chart
SV Hohe Wand
1992 144 20 12 10 12 6 9 25 10 20 20
3 HAIDER DominicText chart
USC Lilienfeld
1992 124 NIZ 25 20 15 25 6 8 15 NIZ 10
4 AUJESKY JohannesText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1993 118 15 20 15 10 15 7 10 9 10 7
5 STULIK MichaelText chart
U. VB Purgstall
1992 113 NAS 6 0 7 20 8 15 7 25 25
6 BRACHNER PatrickText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
1992 103 11 9 11 8 NIZ NIZ 12 25 15 12
7 BÖHM FlorianText chart
SC Türnitz
1992 91 8 0 12 20 NIZ 20 7 11 8 5
8 APFLER MarkusText chart
WSV Puchberg
1992 57 9 11 - - - 12 11 5 9 -
9 STEINER ChristophText chart
U. Kaumberg
1992 55 12 8 0 2 5 11 - NIZ 6 11
10 ZÖCHLING AlessandroText chart
USC Lilienfeld
1993 53 NIZ NIZ 9 0 8 5 9 12 1 9
11 HOFSTÄDTER MathiasText chart
WSV Bad Voeslau
1992 49 - NIZ 8 12 - 10 NIZ NIZ 11 8
12 DENK PatrickText chart
USC Lilienfeld
1992 43 10 NIZ 4 4 7 2 NIZ 3 7 6
13 PFANNENSTILL JonasText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
1993 29 0 5 7 0 9 1 5 NAS 2 -
14 HÖLLMÜLLER NorbertText chart
U. Neuhofen - S+SB
1993 23 4 7 0 2 NIZ NAS NAS 8 - 2
14 REISCHER ArminText chart
SC Triestingtal
1993 23 2 0 6 6 NAS 4 NAS 2 NAS 3
16 KNABL AlexanderText chart
WSV Puchberg
1993 21 3 0 - - NAS 15 - 0 3 NAS
16 LECHNER RaphaelText chart
SC Triestingtal
1992 21 7 NAS 3 9 1 0 NAS 1 NAS NAS
18 HÖDL JohannesText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1992 20 - NAS 1 - 12 - NIZ 7 - -
19 ESCHELMÜLLER SaschaText chart
SC Nordwald
1992 19 - 4 5 0 10 - - - - -
20 BALEK NicoText chart
WSV Traisen
1992 18 5 0 - - 0 - 1 4 4 4
21 RIESENHUBER FlorianText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1993 16 1 3 0 3 3 - 6 - - -
22 FARFELEDER ThomasText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
1992 14 6 - - - 0 - 3 - 5 NAS
23 MARKSTEINER DominikText chart
NF SPITZ
1992 10 - 10 - - - - - - - -
24 HUDLER RaphaelText chart
WSV Lunz
1993 6 - NAS - - 2 - 4 - - -
24 PFEIFER Dominic
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg
1992 6 DIS - 0 6 - 0 NAS NIZ NAS NAS
26 HOLZAPFEL BernhardText chart
SC VOITH
1992 4 - - - - 4 - - - - -
27 HECHER EwaldText chart
USC Mariensee
1993 3 - NIZ - - - 3 - - - -
28 EDLAUER PaulText chart
WSV Annaberg
1993 2 0 NAS - - - - 2 - NIZ -
28 HAUMER ClemensText chart
SC Nordwald
1992 2 - 2 - - - - - - - -
28 HÖDL DanielText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1993 2 - - - 2 - - - - - -
28 TRIMMEL PatrickText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1992 2 - - 2 NAS - - NAS - NIZ NAS
32 GRITSCH DanielText chart
SK Lackenhof
1993 1 - 1 - - 0 - - 0 - -
32 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Schüler II weiblich (1990 - 1991)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
8.01
CR
22.01
RSL
22.01
Tech
5.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
SL
25.02
SG
26.02
SL
27.02
SL
           
1 SPANDL MadeleineText chart
SK Lackenhof
1990 210 25 20 25 25 25 20 20 25 25 NAS
2 OSTERBAUER SandraText chart
USC Mariensee
1991 167 9 25 10 20 12 25 12 9 20 25
3 PIRINGER MadleneText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
1990 130 15 15 20 15 15 4 11 - 15 20
4 SCHINDLEGGER Karoline
U. Raika Oberndorf
1990 119 NIZ - 11 11 20 15 15 20 12 15
5 LÄNGAUER DorisText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1990 111 20 NAS 15 7 11 12 25 NIZ 9 12
6 BERGMANN AlexandraText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1991 101 12 NAS 8 15 10 11 8 15 11 11
7 LEONHARTSBERGER EvaText chart
NF SPITZ
1990 95 11 11 7 9 9 10 9 10 10 9
8 WUTZL IsabellaText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1991 86 10 7 9 9 8 9 7 11 8 8
9 RODLHOFER JuliaText chart
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
1991 67 NIZ 12 12 11 NIZ NIZ 10 12 NAS 10
10 MÜLLER ElisabethText chart
U. VB Purgstall
1990 43 8 10 6 6 NIZ 6 - - 7 -
11 POLLERES JacquelineText chart
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
1991 33 NIZ - 5 6 NIZ 8 - 7 - 7
12 KOHL LisaText chart
USC Lilienfeld
1991 20 NIZ NAS - - NAS NIZ 6 8 6 NAS
13 RAUSCHER TabeaText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1990 10 - NAS DIS 4 6 - NIZ - - -
14 STIX ClaudiaText chart
NF SPITZ
1990 9 - 9 - - - - - - - -
15 HIESBERGER SimoneText chart
U. VB Purgstall
1990 8 - 8 - - - - - - - -
16 HOPPEL StefanieText chart
SC Türnitz
1990 7 - - - - 7 - - - - -
16 PIMISHOFER TanjaText chart
WSV Semmering
1991 7 - - - - - 7 - - - -
18 KLABER MonikaText chart
WSV Semmering
1991 5 - - - - - 5 - - - -
18 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
Schüler II männlich (1990 - 1991)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
8.01
CR
22.01
RSL
22.01
Tech
5.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
SL
25.02
SG
26.02
SL
27.02
SL
           
1 DIGRUBER EricText chart
U. Mitterbach
1990 215 25 25 25 25 25 25 20 25 20 NAS
2 HOFMARCHER GeorgText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1990 193 20 20 20 20 15 3 25 20 25 25
3 TIPPELREITHER LukasText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1991 115 15 NIZ 12 15 20 - 15 12 11 15
4 ÜBELLACKER FlorianText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
1991 111 NIZ 15 15 11 12 11 12 11 12 12
5 ERHARDT MarkusText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1990 95 NIZ NIZ 4 5 11 15 10 15 15 20
6 BÖHM StephanText chart
SC Türnitz
1991 93 11 12 10 10 8 NIZ 11 10 10 11
7 FARFELEDER PeterText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
1990 79 10 11 11 12 NIZ 20 2 5 NIZ 8
8 KARNER AndreasText chart
SC Bruendl
1991 72 7 8 9 2 10 10 7 9 NIZ 10
8 KOLLER ChristophText chart
USC Lilienfeld
1991 72 12 9 5 9 5 NAS 9 8 9 6
10 HOCHPÖCHLER MichaelText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
1990 45 8 7 8 1 6 9 NIZ - 4 2
11 STEGER FabianText chart
USC Lilienfeld
1991 44 9 5 3 7 4 - - 6 6 4
12 SCHAUPPENLEHNER DanielText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
1990 39 5 10 7 8 NIZ NAS 6 - NIZ 3
13 WIMMER MartinText chart
WSV Annaberg
1990 33 6 6 1 1 3 7 5 3 NIZ 1
14 KAPELLER SiegfriedText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
1990 32 NIZ NAS 0 6 9 - NIZ - 8 9
15 POLLERES DominikText chart
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
1990 27 NIZ - 6 0 NIZ 12 - 4 - 5
16 GLINSERER DanielText chart
SK Lackenhof
1990 25 - 3 0 0 7 - 8 NIZ DIS 7
17 LANG ThomasText chart
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1991 24 NIZ 4 0 4 2 6 NAS 1 7 NAS
18 WIESER StefanText chart
SCHIUNION TEXING
1991 20 DIS - 0 4 0 5 4 2 5 0
19 SCHERZENLEHNER JakobText chart
U. VB Purgstall
1990 14 4 2 0 0 1 4 3 0 - -
20 WUTZL GerhardText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1990 11 - NAS 0 0 - 8 0 0 3 0
21 HABERL MarioText chart
SV Schottwien
1990 9 - - 2 0 - - - 7 - -
22 KOUTNY ChristianText chart
ASKÖ Viehofen
1991 2 - NIZ 0 NAS NAS - 0 - 2 NAS
23 HEIGL GernotText chart
SK Lackenhof
1990 1 NIZ - - - - - 1 - - -
23 PRINZ DominikText chart
SC Nordwald
1990 1 - 1 - - - - - - - -
24 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Jugend männlich (1985 - 1989)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
8.01
CR
22.01
RSL
22.01
Tech
5.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
SL
25.02
SG
26.02
SL
27.02
SL
           
1 KARNER MathiasText chart
SC Bruendl
1986 114 12 20 25 - 25 NAS 20 - DIS 12
2 KALOUSEK JosefText chart
USC Lilienfeld
1986 85 15 - NAS - 20 - - 20 15 15
3 GAUPMANN PatrickText chart
USC Lilienfeld
1985 80 20 - NAS - - - - 15 20 25
4 BAUMANN MichaelText chart
WSV Annaberg
1985 50 25 - - - - - - - 25 -
5 SIMHOFER FlorianText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1989 45 - NIZ 20 - - - 25 - NIZ -
6 LENGL FlorianText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1986 25 - - - - - - - 25 - -
6 REICHL MichaelText chart
NF SPITZ
1988 25 - 25 - - NIZ - - - - NIZ
6 SPITZER StefanText chart
WSV Semmering
1988 25 - - - - - 25 - - - -
9 JANSCH PhilippText chart
KSU Gutenstein
1989 20 - - - - - - - - - 20
10 BAIREDER RonaldText chart
SK Lackenhof
1987 15 - - - - 15 - - - - -
10 SCHMID JosefText chart
NF SPITZ
1989 15 - 15 - - - - - - - -
12 GROSSALBER ReinhardText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1986 12 - - - - 12 - - - - -
12 MARSCHALL BenjaminText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1989 12 - - - - - - - 12 - -
14 GROSSALBER PhilippText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1989 11 - - - - 11 - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Jugend weiblich (1985 - 1989)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
8.01
CR
22.01
RSL
22.01
Tech
5.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
SL
25.02
SG
26.02
SL
27.02
SL
           
1 HEISS TheresaText chart
U. Ybbsitz
1988 45 - - NAS - 20 - 25 - - -
2 WAGENHOFER IreneText chart
U. VB Purgstall
1988 25 - - - - 25 - - - - -
3 OBERGRUBER PiaText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
1989 15 - - - - 15 - - - - -
3 Athleten