Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 21.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 25.02 SL | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle MAUERBAUER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2004 | 660 | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Valentina STOCKER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2004 | 520 | - | DIS | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 21.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 25.02 SL | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul FELBER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2004 | 700 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 21.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 25.02 SL | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonia FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 680 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) |
2 |
Antonia SOMMERSGUTER-M.
UST RB Wenigzell |
2003 | 600 | 80 | (DIS) | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 21.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 25.02 SL | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter BRABEK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (60) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lukas HIRSCHEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 580 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (80) |
3 |
Daniel PICHLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 380 | 60 | 60 | 60 | (NAS) | NAS | 80 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Maximilian RUNGE
Union Fischbach |
2003 | 110 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 21.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 25.02 SL | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina HOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2002 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Lena SCHACHNER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2002 | 560 | 80 | (50) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Paula KAGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2002 | 460 | (50) | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Valentina HOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2002 | 370 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | (NAS) | 50 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Sarah STOCKER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2002 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 21.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 25.02 SL | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matheo ABLASSER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2002 | 620 | 100 | 60 | (50) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 |
2 |
Patrick EGGBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2002 | 520 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 60 | (DIS) | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Jonas FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2002 | 490 | (40) | 100 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Nico RESCH
UST RB Wenigzell |
2002 | 490 | 60 | 50 | 60 | (50) | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 |
5 |
Felix SINKOVITS
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2002 | 247 | - | 36 | 45 | 36 | NAS | 40 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Gabriel SCHWINGESBAUER
Union Mönichwald |
2002 | 225 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 45 | NAS | 50 | - | NAS |
7 |
Sebastian FALK
UST RB Wenigzell |
2002 | 211 | 50 | 40 | 36 | 40 | - | 45 | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 21.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 25.02 SL | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena FELBER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2001 | 680 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Simone RAITHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2001 | 520 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (NAS) | NAS | 100 | 80 | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 21.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 25.02 SL | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2001 | 640 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Markus ELMLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
2001 | 600 | 60 | 100 | 80 | (60) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Lorenz SOMMERSGUTER-M.
UST RB Wenigzell |
2001 | 460 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | (NIZ) | 80 | 40 | 60 |
4 |
Dominik SCHNEIDHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2001 | 400 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | (50) |
5 |
Manuel WEGHOFER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2001 | 301 | 45 | 45 | 36 | 40 | 45 | (36) | 50 | 40 |
6 |
Armin PÖSSINGER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2001 | 275 | - | 50 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 40 | - | 45 |
7 |
Leonhard PFANDNER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2001 | 141 | - | 40 | 40 | 32 | - | - | - | 29 |
8 |
Adrian PEUSCHLER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2001 | 110 | - | NAS | NAS | 29 | NAS | - | 45 | 36 |
9 |
David KNÖBL
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2001 | 100 | - | DIS | 32 | 36 | NAS | - | - | 32 |
10 |
Alexander BUCHEBNER
Union Birkfeld |
2001 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 21.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 25.02 SL | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra HOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2000 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Anna Lena THALLER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2000 | 460 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | 60 |
3 |
Nina PAAR
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2000 | 340 | - | 60 | 60 | NAS | 60 | - | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Janina EGGER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2000 | 300 | 80 | 80 | 80 | NAS | NAS | 60 | - | NAS |
5 |
Anna LIEBENBERGER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2000 | 245 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 60 | NAS | - | - | 50 |
6 |
Tanja HÖFLER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2000 | 150 | - | DIS | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 21.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 25.02 SL | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander SCHMUTZER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2000 | 640 | 100 | (60) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Lukas ELMLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
2000 | 470 | 80 | 50 | 60 | - | NAS | 100 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Dominik EGGBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2000 | 465 | 60 | 100 | (40) | 80 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 60 |
4 |
Marcel KROISLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
2000 | 417 | (NAS) | 80 | 32 | 60 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 45 |
5 |
Paul BRABEK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2000 | 350 | 50 | 45 | 80 | 40 | 45 | (36) | 40 | 50 |
6 |
Alex HERBST
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2000 | 292 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 50 | (NIZ) | 40 | 36 | 36 |
7 |
Markus REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2000 | 236 | DIS | 36 | 50 | 45 | - | 45 | 60 | DIS |
8 |
Marcel BINDER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2000 | 190 | (DIS) | NAS | NAS | 36 | 50 | 32 | 32 | 40 |
9 |
Florian FALKNER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2000 | 95 | - | NAS | NAS | 29 | 40 | - | 26 | NAS |
10 |
Max AICHHOLZER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2000 | 90 | - | NAS | NAS | 32 | NAS | 29 | 29 | - |
11 |
Armin HORSCHINEGG
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2000 | 68 | - | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 21.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 25.02 SL | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chiara ARCHAM
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1999 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Christa HOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1999 | 560 | 80 | 80 | (50) | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Hanna FELBER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1999 | 430 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 50 | (NAS) | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Michaela GAUGL
Union Mönichwald |
1999 | 295 | 60 | NAS | NAS | 50 | 60 | 80 | (NAS) | 45 |
5 |
Anna HORSCHINEGG
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1999 | 266 | - | 60 | 80 | NAS | 45 | - | 45 | 36 |
6 |
Magdalena ZACH
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1999 | 125 | 45 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
7 |
Marlene DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1999 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 21.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 25.02 SL | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robin PROZLIK
Union Mönichwald |
1999 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NAS) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Dominik RIEGLER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1999 | 451 | 45 | (DIS) | 36 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Benjamin DÖRFLER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1999 | 435 | 60 | 80 | 80 | (DIS) | 45 | 60 | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Alex GLASER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1999 | 405 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 45 | - | 60 |
5 |
Maximilian AMMANN
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1999 | 319 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 60 | (NAS) | 50 | 50 | 29 |
6 |
Thomas THURNER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1999 | 230 | - | 50 | 60 | 40 | 40 | NIZ | - | 40 |
7 |
Bernd PÖLZL
Union Birkfeld |
1999 | 220 | 40 | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - |
8 |
Kevin RUDERES
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1999 | 176 | - | 36 | 32 | NAS | 36 | 36 | DIS | 36 |
9 |
Lukas LIEBENBERGER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1999 | 171 | 36 | 45 | 45 | 45 | NAS | - | - | NIZ |
10 |
Daniel PÖTZ
Union Birkfeld |
1999 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | DIS | 45 |
11 |
Jakob JANISCH
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1999 | 32 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 32 |
11 |
Michael KRISTOFERITSCH
Union Birkfeld |
1999 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 21.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 25.02 SL | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina BRANDTNER
Union Birkfeld |
1998 | 600 | 60 | 80 | 100 | (50) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
1 |
Lisa KÖNIGHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1998 | 600 | 100 | (60) | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Raphaela MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1997 | 480 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (NIZ) | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Magdalena GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1998 | 401 | 45 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 36 | 60 | 50 | - |
5 |
Nicole SCHWEIGHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1998 | 339 | 80 | 45 | 29 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 45 | (NIZ) |
6 |
Anna GLETTHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1997 | 297 | 40 | 36 | 40 | 36 | 45 | 50 | (36) | 50 |
7 |
Sophie SINKOVITS
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1997 | 229 | 36 | 40 | 36 | NIZ | 32 | (NIZ) | 40 | 45 |
8 |
Magda SINKOVITS
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1998 | 197 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 29 | NIZ | (NAS) | 40 |
9 |
Magdalena HOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1997 | 154 | NAS | 29 | 45 | 40 | 40 | DIS | NIZ | (NIZ) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 21.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 25.02 SL | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias FELBER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1997 | 580 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Simon PUTZ
Union Mönichwald |
1997 | 530 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 80 | (26) | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Michael MAIERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1997 | 464 | 100 | 24 | 80 | DIS | 100 | 100 | 60 | (NIZ) |
4 |
Josef LOPATKA
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1998 | 341 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 | (24) | 45 | 26 |
5 |
Josef GAUGL
Union Mönichwald |
1997 | 320 | 60 | NAS | (NAS) | 40 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 |
6 |
Mario SORGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1997 | 308 | - | 60 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 60 | 29 | 29 |
7 |
Stefan MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1997 | 289 | 32 | 40 | (29) | 50 | 45 | 32 | 40 | 50 |
8 |
David GLASER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1997 | 250 | 40 | 36 | 40 | 26 | 32 | 36 | - | 40 |
9 |
Tobias PAAR
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1998 | 212 | 29 | 29 | 32 | 32 | 26 | - | 32 | 32 |
10 |
Lukas THURNER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1997 | 177 | - | 45 | 24 | 36 | 36 | NAS | - | 36 |
11 |
Nikolaus RECZEK
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1998 | 171 | 45 | NAS | NAS | - | DIS | 45 | 36 | 45 |
12 |
Maximilian PUTZ
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1997 | 163 | 36 | 32 | 26 | 29 | NAS | 40 | - | - |
13 |
Marcel GLETTHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1998 | 134 | 26 | 22 | 36 | NAS | NAS | - | 26 | 24 |
14 |
Florian HÖFLER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1997 | 106 | - | 26 | 22 | - | 29 | 29 | - | - |