Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 19.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 18.03 RSL | 18.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 31.03 SG | 31.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuela LUSSER
Ski-Team Debant |
1999 | 600 | - | DIS | DIS | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 19.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 18.03 RSL | 18.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 31.03 SG | 31.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanja OBEREGGER
Schiklub Lienz |
1998 | 760 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | - |
2 |
Sara TIEFENBACHER
Schiklub Lienz |
1998 | 482 | - | 80 | 80 | 60 | 36 | 36 | 80 | 60 | 50 | - | - |
3 |
Katharina STEINER
TSU Virgen |
1998 | 467 | - | 50 | 60 | 32 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Jennifer THALER
Ski-Team Debant |
1997 | 345 | - | 60 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 45 | DIS | 60 | - | - |
5 |
Laura ORTNER
SC Hochpustertal |
1998 | 331 | - | - | - | 80 | 45 | 80 | 36 | 50 | 40 | - | - |
6 |
Sandra GOMIG
Schiklub Lienz |
1998 | 325 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 45 | - | - |
7 |
Alexandra ZEINER
Ski-Team Debant |
1998 | 268 | - | NIZ | 40 | 40 | 32 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 36 | - | - |
8 |
Sandra WISCHOUNIG
Union Kals |
1998 | 145 | - | NIZ | 45 | NIZ | 100 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Patrizia ABFALTERER
Ski-Team Debant |
1998 | 110 | - | 45 | DIS | 36 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 19.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 18.03 RSL | 18.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 31.03 SG | 31.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon BRUNNER
Schiklub Lienz |
1999 | 400 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 19.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 18.03 RSL | 18.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 31.03 SG | 31.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian UNTERWEGER
Schiklub Lienz |
1998 | 760 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Luca RUGGENTHALER
SC Hochpustertal |
1997 | 520 | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
3 |
Flo UNTERWEGER
Schiklub Lienz |
1998 | 480 | - | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Julian MOSER
SC Hochpustertal |
1998 | 380 | - | 60 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 | - | - |
5 |
Ralf GASSER
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def. |
1998 | 220 | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | 50 | 80 | - | - |
6 |
Kevin GRODER
Union Kals |
1997 | 95 | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Florian DUREGGER
U.Gaimberg |
1997 | 80 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 19.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 18.03 RSL | 18.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 31.03 SG | 31.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna LEIBETSEDER
Schiklub Lienz |
1996 | 760 | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Chiara HANSER
Union Kals |
1996 | 480 | - | NIZ | NIZ | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
2 |
Michaela ROSSBACHER
Ski-Team Debant |
1996 | 480 | - | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Nadine UNTERREINER
Schiklub Lienz |
1996 | 200 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 19.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 18.03 RSL | 18.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 31.03 SG | 31.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph FÜRHAPTER
TSU Obertilliach |
1996 | 480 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | DIS | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Philipp OBERHAUSER
Schiklub Lienz |
1995 | 400 | - | 100 | 100 | NIZ | NIZ | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Patrick BLASISKER
U.Hopfgarten / O |
1996 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Philipp GSALLER
U.Hopfgarten / O |
1996 | 160 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Elias SCHNEIDER
Schiklub Lienz |
1996 | 140 | - | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 60 | 80 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 19.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 18.03 RSL | 18.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 31.03 SG | 31.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin SCHNEIDER
Schiklub Lienz |
1994 | 660 | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Manfred PASSLER
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def. |
1994 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Anton KOFLER
TSU Kartitsch |
1992 | 140 | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Andreas DUREGGER
U.Gaimberg |
1994 | 110 | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Kevin KOFLER
SV Anras |
1993 | 100 | - | 100 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Stephan BICHLER
TSU Obertilliach |
1993 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Simon WALDER
Union-Villgraten |
1994 | 60 | - | 60 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |