Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 27.02 CR | 5.03 CR | 5.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia GROSSHAUPT
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1996 | 300 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | 50 |
2 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 208 | 18 | 20 | 35 | 25 | 35 | 50 | 25 |
3 |
Elisabeth REISINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 190 | 40 | 40 | 30 | DIS | 40 | NIZ | 40 |
4 |
Victoria CZERWENKA
DSG U St.Martin/Tr. |
1996 | 150 | 35 | 30 | 20 | 30 | - | 19 | 16 |
5 |
Elisa MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 149 | 25 | DIS | 25 | 40 | 19 | 20 | 20 |
6 |
Julia STEINER
SV Molln |
1996 | 135 | 30 | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | 35 |
7 |
Luisa KREILHUBER
ESKA Wels |
1996 | 113 | 16 | 17 | 15 | 17 | - | 30 | 18 |
8 |
Viola ZEILBERGER
ESKA Wels |
1996 | 96 | - | - | 17 | NIZ | 20 | 40 | 19 |
9 |
Magdalena BERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1996 | 95 | 15 | 19 | 16 | 16 | - | 14 | 15 |
10 |
Anna HAUSER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1996 | 93 | - | - | 40 | 35 | NAS | 18 | NAS |
11 |
Claudia STADLER
SC Dachstein |
1996 | 76 | 10 | 16 | - | - | 17 | 16 | 17 |
12 |
Laura OBERSCHMID
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1996 | 56 | 20 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - |
13 |
Stefanie ALTMANN
USC Schardenberg |
1996 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 30 |
14 |
Christina GAIGG
SC Reindlmühl |
1996 | 54 | 12 | 11 | - | - | 14 | 17 | NAS |
15 |
Klara EDELBAUER
SU Pettenbach |
1997 | 52 | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | 15 | 14 |
16 |
Laura ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1997 | 51 | 13 | NIZ | 19 | 19 | - | - | - |
17 |
Ines MARINGER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
1996 | 44 | 19 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Lisa Maria WIMMER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1996 | 38 | - | - | 18 | 20 | - | - | - |
19 |
Hanna KRUPPA
SC Altmünster |
1996 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 12 | 13 |
20 |
Magdalena SCHWARZ
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 31 | 17 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Maria JARITSCH
ASKÖ Ebensee |
1997 | 30 | 7 | 10 | - | - | 13 | - | - |
21 |
Tanja VOGL
ATSV Holzleithen |
1997 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - |
23 |
Simone WELSER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1996 | 29 | 14 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Stefanie SCHNEIDER
SK Ebensee |
1996 | 29 | - | - | 14 | 15 | NAS | NAS | NAS |
25 |
Davina LAIMER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1996 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
25 |
Magdalena TEMPL
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1997 | 25 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 13 | 12 |
27 |
Nadine REISENBAUER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1996 | 23 | 10 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Marlene GLÜCK
SK Ebensee |
1997 | 22 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 11 | 11 |
29 |
Christiane HARTL
U St. Peter |
1996 | 18 | - | - | NIZ | 18 | - | - | - |
30 |
Tamara SVALINA
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1996 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
31 |
Lena TRAUSNER-STEINBÖCK
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1996 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
32 |
Anna JAKOBS
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1997 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
33 |
Katharina PLÖCHL
U Raika Ramingtal |
1996 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
34 |
Viktoria TRAXLER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1997 | 9 | DIS | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Sandra DUNZENDORFER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1996 | 8 | 8 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Birgit WIMMER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1996 | 6 | 6 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 27.02 CR | 5.03 CR | 5.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabrina FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 340 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Tanja SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1995 | 245 | 35 | 40 | 35 | 40 | 30 | 35 | 30 |
3 |
Viktoria STRICKER
SC Dachstein |
1995 | 199 | 30 | 25 | 30 | 19 | 35 | 25 | 35 |
4 |
Tanja STEININGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 180 | 40 | 35 | 40 | 25 | 40 | NIZ | NAS |
5 |
Theresa OFFENHAUSER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 160 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 30 | 18 | 30 | 25 |
6 |
Pia GASPERLMAIR
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1994 | 148 | 20 | 18 | - | - | 20 | 50 | 40 |
7 |
Magdalena RÜHRLINGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1995 | 121 | 12 | 19 | 19 | 35 | - | 18 | 18 |
8 |
Stefanie SCHERBAUM
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1994 | 115 | 19 | NIZ | 25 | 20 | 14 | 20 | 17 |
9 |
Katharina MAHRINGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1995 | 91 | - | - | 17 | 18 | 19 | 17 | 20 |
10 |
Katharina SCHIEFERMAIR
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1994 | 78 | 11 | 12 | - | - | 17 | 19 | 19 |
11 |
Lisa SPIESSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1994 | 75 | 16 | 17 | NIZ | 14 | 3 | 12 | 13 |
12 |
Simone MAIER
SV Molln |
1994 | 74 | 13 | 30 | - | - | - | 16 | 15 |
13 |
Silke MAIER
USC Freistadt |
1995 | 67 | 17 | 13 | 20 | 17 | - | - | - |
14 |
Christina JARITSCH
ASKÖ Ebensee |
1994 | 61 | 4 | 11 | - | - | 15 | 15 | 16 |
15 |
Sarah GAMSJÄGER
SC Dachstein |
1994 | 56 | 15 | 16 | - | - | 25 | - | - |
16 |
Anna URBAN
SK Gmunden |
1994 | 54 | - | - | 14 | 12 | - | 14 | 14 |
17 |
Elisabeth WEISSENSTEINER
SC Weyer |
1995 | 45 | 14 | 15 | - | - | 16 | - | - |
18 |
Tina ZELLER
U Allhaming |
1995 | 40 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 4 | - | - |
19 |
Julia MIZELLI
SK Gmunden |
1994 | 39 | - | - | 12 | 8 | - | 7 | 12 |
20 |
Sophia DERFLER
ASKÖ Ebensee |
1994 | 38 | 6 | 9 | - | - | 12 | NIZ | 11 |
21 |
Cornelia FALLMANN
SCU Eberstalzell |
1994 | 36 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 16 | - | - | - |
22 |
Barbara MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 32 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 10 | - | - |
22 |
Sandra STARLINGER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1995 | 32 | 9 | 14 | - | - | 9 | - | - |
24 |
Raphaela MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 31 | - | - | 16 | 15 | - | - | - |
24 |
Viktoria GRUBER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1994 | 31 | - | - | 8 | 7 | 5 | 11 | NAS |
26 |
Nina HOFER
USC Freistadt |
1994 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | - | 8 | 6 |
27 |
Nadine BRADER
SC Dachstein |
1995 | 26 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 13 | 10 |
27 |
Victoria SCHIFFBÄNKER
SK Ebensee |
1994 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | - | 9 | 8 |
29 |
Denise DIETL
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Barbara SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1994 | 24 | - | - | 15 | 9 | - | - | - |
30 |
Marisa STEINER
SV Molln |
1994 | 24 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | 10 | 7 |
32 |
Lisa PFLEGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 22 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
33 |
Lisa RUSCH
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1995 | 20 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Silke MAIER
USC Freistadt |
1995 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 11 | NIZ | 9 |
35 |
Christina FASCHING
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 16 | - | - | 10 | 6 | - | - | - |
35 |
Eva HOLZINGER
SK Ebensee |
1994 | 16 | 8 | NIZ | - | - | 8 | NAS | NAS |
37 |
Anna HAHN
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1994 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
37 |
Katharina STRASSER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1995 | 13 | 5 | 8 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
39 |
Magdalena LOIDL
SK Ebensee |
1995 | 7 | 0 | NIZ | - | - | 7 | NAS | NAS |
40 |
Edith WEICHSELBAUMER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1968 | 6 | - | - | 6 | NIZ | - | - | - |
40 |
Lisa Marie SCHILCHER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1995 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
42 |
Natalie ALTMANN
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
1995 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Viktoria WURZINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1995 | 3 | - | - | 3 | NAS | - | - | - |
44 |
Magdalena PREIMESBERGER
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1995 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 27.02 CR | 5.03 CR | 5.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max LAHNSTEINER
SK Ebensee |
1996 | 275 | 50 | DIS | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 35 |
2 |
David RENNER
SV Weyregg |
1996 | 225 | 40 | NIZ | 40 | 35 | 50 | 35 | 25 |
3 |
Paul RECHBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1997 | 185 | 12 | 30 | 12 | 16 | 35 | 30 | 50 |
4 |
Andreas PLOIER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 180 | - | - | 30 | 40 | 30 | 40 | 40 |
5 |
Martin GASSNER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1996 | 143 | 25 | 50 | 19 | 25 | 5 | 19 | NAS |
6 |
Nicolai NANTSCHEV
ESKA Wels |
1996 | 140 | 30 | 35 | 25 | 20 | 0 | NIZ | 30 |
7 |
Stefan BERINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 115 | 8 | 14 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 25 | 18 |
8 |
Michael RAIMER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1996 | 104 | 20 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 18 | 15 |
9 |
Marco FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 98 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 10 |
10 |
Erik ANZINGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1996 | 91 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 9 | NAS |
11 |
Roland KAINZ
TVN Spark. Wels |
1996 | 81 | - | - | 14 | 12 | 18 | 20 | 17 |
12 |
Peter MITTERHUMER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1996 | 78 | 15 | 17 | 16 | 30 | NIZ | - | - |
13 |
Gotthard OBAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1996 | 75 | 35 | 40 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | - | - |
14 |
Gregor MAHRINGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1996 | 74 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 9 | - | 17 | 20 |
15 |
David WALL
SV Gallneukirchen |
1996 | 70 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 19 | - | - |
16 |
Tobias HOFER
USC Freistadt |
1996 | 59 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 14 | - | 13 | 13 |
17 |
Martin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1996 | 52 | - | - | 35 | 17 | - | - | - |
18 |
Christian REITHMAYER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1996 | 51 | - | - | 11 | 10 | 15 | 15 | NAS |
19 |
Marco HÖRSCHLÄGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 49 | - | - | 4 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 16 |
19 |
Xaver HAGINGER
SK Gmunden |
1996 | 49 | - | - | 10 | 11 | - | 14 | 14 |
21 |
Tobias WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1997 | 47 | 6 | DIS | 3 | DIS | 10 | 16 | 12 |
22 |
Andreas ROTH
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1996 | 44 | 16 | 8 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
23 |
Benedikt HARTLEITNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1996 | 42 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 8 | - | NIZ | 19 |
24 |
Manuel BRANDSTETTER
NF Grossraming |
1996 | 38 | 13 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Michael LUGER
U St. Peter |
1996 | 36 | - | - | 17 | 19 | - | - | - |
26 |
Mario KAIN
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1996 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | NAS | NAS |
26 |
Mario MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1997 | 25 | NIZ | NIZ | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11 |
26 |
Philipp FUXJÄGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1996 | 25 | 10 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Sebastian KÖGL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1996 | 23 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | - | 5 | 9 |
30 |
Daniel HÖBARTH
SV Gallneukirchen |
1996 | 22 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Michael SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach |
1996 | 22 | 7 | 12 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 |
32 |
Leander SCHÖNLEITNER
ESKA Wels |
1996 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | 7 |
33 |
Balwin BOKOR
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1996 | 18 | 5 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Stefan SCHERNBERGER
SC Altmünster |
1996 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 10 | 6 |
35 |
Tobias HÖLL
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1997 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - |
36 |
Patrick DEMMEL
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1996 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
37 |
Marcel STALLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 11 | - | - | 8 | 3 | - | - | - |
38 |
Andreas KREISCHER
SC Pinsdorf |
1996 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 5 |
38 |
Patrick FELBAUER
WSV Trattenbach |
1996 | 9 | 9 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Benedikt SIEGHARTSLEITNER
SV Molln |
1996 | 8 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Felix SPARBER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1996 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | NIZ |
40 |
Manuel STÜGER
ASKÖ Ebensee |
1996 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | 4 |
40 |
Matthias LINORTNER
SC Altmünster |
1997 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
40 |
Paul PATRASSO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 8 |
45 |
Manfred STÖGNER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1997 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - |
46 |
Jan WEINGARTNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1997 | 6 | 0 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Philipp EDLINGER
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1996 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
48 |
Daniel STRASSMAIER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1996 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 3 |
48 |
Dominic ACHLEITNER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1996 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
48 |
Raphael WELSER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 3 | NIZ | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Daniel KEIL
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1996 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
51 |
Fabian REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1996 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 0 | - | - | - |
51 |
Markus SCHWINGENSCHUH
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 2 | 2 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Philipp LIESINGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1996 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Stefan WOLFSGRUBER
SC Pinsdorf |
1997 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 |
56 |
Christoph WINKLMAIR
SC Altmünster |
1996 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 0 | - | - |
56 |
Martin GAIGG
SK Ebensee |
1997 | 1 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 1 | 0 |
56 |
Niko WIMMER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1997 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | - | - |
56 |
Robin WURZINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1997 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 27.02 CR | 5.03 CR | 5.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian GROSSHAUPT
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1994 | 310 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 50 |
2 |
David POMBERGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1994 | 272 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 2 | 50 | 40 |
3 |
Gregor MÜHLBERGER
NF- Reichraming |
1994 | 255 | 35 | 40 | 35 | 35 | 40 | 35 | 35 |
4 |
Fabian PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1995 | 138 | 25 | 25 | 14 | NAS | 30 | 25 | 19 |
5 |
Stefan GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1994 | 125 | 30 | 19 | 11 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 25 |
6 |
Alexander POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1995 | 112 | 17 | NIZ | - | - | 35 | 30 | 30 |
7 |
Thomas HOLZINGER
SK Ebensee |
1994 | 104 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 19 | 14 | 16 | 15 |
8 |
Gregor SULZER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1995 | 96 | 19 | NIZ | 18 | DIS | 25 | 14 | 20 |
9 |
Christoph PLÖCHL
U Raika Ramingtal |
1994 | 93 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 10 |
10 |
Christopher GAIGG
SC Reindlmühl |
1994 | 87 | 18 | 18 | - | - | 15 | 18 | 18 |
11 |
Fabian DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 82 | NIZ | 12 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 17 |
12 |
Helmut HOLZINGER
SK Ebensee |
1995 | 76 | 7 | 14 | NIZ | 13 | 16 | 13 | 13 |
13 |
Peter SCHARNREITNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1994 | 72 | 20 | 35 | 17 | 0 | - | - | - |
14 |
Andreas SILBERLEITHNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1995 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0 | 19 | 8 |
15 |
Peter RECHBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1995 | 62 | NIZ | DIS | 3 | 11 | 19 | 15 | 14 |
16 |
Michael NEUDORFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 60 | NIZ | 16 | 19 | NIZ | 9 | 10 | 6 |
17 |
Andreas KREUZWIESER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1994 | 45 | - | - | 30 | 3 | 12 | DIS | 0 |
18 |
Horst PAAR
U Bad Leonfelden |
1994 | 44 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 3 | - | - |
19 |
Clemens PREIMESBERGER
SC Dachstein |
1994 | 41 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
20 |
Andre GABRIEL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1995 | 40 | 5 | DIS | 7 | 17 | - | 4 | 7 |
21 |
Eugen SCHELLNAST
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1994 | 37 | - | - | 25 | 0 | DIS | 0 | 12 |
22 |
Michael GREIL
SK Kammer |
1994 | 36 | 16 | NIZ | 20 | NAS | - | - | - |
23 |
Andreas DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 11 | NIZ |
24 |
Alexander STEINKOGLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1995 | 31 | 0 | 9 | 5 | DIS | 17 | - | - |
24 |
Patrick KOLB
TVN Spark. Wels |
1994 | 31 | 8 | NIZ | 8 | 15 | DIS | - | - |
26 |
Jan BERANEK
DSG U St.Martin/Tr. |
1994 | 29 | NIZ | 15 | 0 | 14 | - | - | - |
27 |
Lorenz REISINGER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 28 | 11 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 16 |
28 |
Alexander LUGER
U St. Peter |
1994 | 27 | - | - | 17 | 10 | - | - | - |
29 |
Alexander FELBAUER
WSV Trattenbach |
1995 | 26 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Klaus PERNKOPF
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1994 | 23 | 13 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Dominik MAULER
SC Ottnang |
1995 | 22 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 7 | - | - |
31 |
Marcel RAGGER
SC Neukirchen |
1994 | 22 | 14 | 0 | - | - | 8 | - | - |
33 |
Christoph AUER
SV Molln |
1994 | 21 | 0 | NIZ | - | - | - | 12 | 9 |
34 |
Sebastian TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen |
1995 | 19 | 6 | NIZ | 13 | DIS | NIZ | - | - |
35 |
Martin KOBLBAUER
U Kollerschlag |
1995 | 18 | - | - | 1 | 4 | 13 | NAS | NAS |
36 |
Philipp SCHÖNGRUBER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1994 | 17 | 0 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Mario AITZETMÜLLER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1994 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Sandro AGOSTINI
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1995 | 15 | 3 | NIZ | 0 | 8 | 4 | - | - |
39 |
David SCHERBAUM
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1995 | 12 | NIZ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
40 |
Alexander THALER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1995 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
40 |
Christian TÜRK
USC Schardenberg |
1994 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 11 |
40 |
Michael SCHATZ
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 11 | - | - | 0 | 6 | - | NIZ | 5 |
43 |
Raffael MAYRHOFER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 10 | NIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
44 |
Markus SPIESBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
1994 | 9 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 6 | 2 | NAS |
45 |
Nikolaus WEILHARTNER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1994 | 8 | NIZ | 2 | 6 | DIS | - | - | - |
46 |
Florian HAGER
SV Weyregg |
1995 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | 4 |
47 |
Daniel LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 6 | 0 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Florian SCHUSTERBAUER
SC Altmünster |
1994 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 0 |
49 |
Roland HAMMER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1995 | 5 | - | - | 0 | 5 | 0 | - | - |
50 |
Florian RIEPL
WSV Trattenbach |
1995 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Norbert VÖGERL
WSV Windischgarsten |
1994 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Dominik BAMMER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NAS | 0 | 1 |
52 |
Kevin WURZINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1994 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | - | - |
52 |
Philipp HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1995 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 0 |