Skizeit

ENERGIE AG Landescup 2005

Spinner1 small
Logo28
23 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend I (weiblich, 1988 - 1989)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.12
RSL
8.01
RSL
15.01
SL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
12.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
SL
5.03
SG
6.03
RSL
3.04
RSL
            
1 POMMER VerenaText chart
TSU Pischelsdorf
1989 230 - - - 50 - - 25 30 40 50 35
2 POMBERGER MartinaText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
1988 190 - - - - 50 - 40 50 - - 50
3 GOLLMAYR PetraText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1989 182 - NIZ - 40 25 - 17 25 35 40 NIZ
4 NEUNER KathrinText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1988 173 - 40 - 35 17 - 18 19 25 19 NIZ
5 HÖDLMOSER MelanieText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1988 130 - 50 - - 40 - NIZ NAS - - 40
6 NAGILLER EvaText chart
SC Altmünster
1989 120 - - - - 35 - 35 - 50 - -
7 LIMBACHER AndreaText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
1989 90 - - - - 20 - 30 40 - - -
8 PUCHNER LisaText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
1989 87 - 35 - 18 16 - - - - 18 -
9 THALINGER RamonaText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1989 82 - 30 - 17 15 - - 20 - - -
10 SCHLÖMMER ElisabethText chart
SC Ottnang
1989 78 - - - 20 12 - NIZ NAS 30 16 -
11 DIRNINGER TeresaText chart
WSV Windischgarsten
1989 65 - - - - 30 - - 35 NAS NAS NAS
12 STRIBL AnnaText chart
USC Grünau
1989 62 - 25 - 19 NAS - - 18 - - -
13 KNEIDINGER KarinText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1988 60 - - - 30 - - - - NAS 30 -
14 STOCKINGER LauraText chart
SC Ottnang
1989 56 - NAS - - 14 - - - - 17 25
15 LANG NinaText chart
USC Engelhartszell
1988 54 - - - - 19 - - - NIZ 35 NIZ
16 REITER MarleneText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
1988 50 - - - - - - 50 - - - NAS
17 LORENZ StefanieText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1989 45 - - - 25 - - - - NAS 20 NIZ
17 MOSER FranziskaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1989 45 - - - - - - - - 20 25 -
19 STÖGER DorisText chart
ASKÖ Ebensee
1989 37 - NIZ - - 18 - 19 NIZ - - -
20 SCHÖNLEITNER TanjaText chart
U Raika Ramingtal
1988 30 - - - - - - - - - - 30
21 SCHWAIGER LisaText chart
SK Ebensee
1989 20 - - - - - - - - - - 20
21 SCHWEIGHOFER MartinaText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1988 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - -
23 LEITNER AlexandraText chart
SU Pettenbach
1989 13 - - - - 13 - - - - - -
23 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend II (weiblich, 1985 - 1987)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.12
RSL
8.01
RSL
15.01
SL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
12.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
SL
5.03
SG
6.03
RSL
3.04
RSL
            
1 HAGER MariaText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1986 285 - 50 - 50 40 - 35 40 35 35 -
2 HAUSER ChristinaText chart
SV Gallneukirchen
1987 270 - 35 - 30 25 - 30 35 50 25 40
3 SCHIMPELSBERGER KatrinText chart
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1986 260 - 40 - 35 35 - 25 NIZ 40 50 35
4 POLLIN StephanieText chart
WSV Trattenbach
1987 159 - 25 - 19 NAS - 18 30 20 17 30
5 STAUDINGER ChristinaText chart
NF Grossraming
1987 150 - - - - - - 50 50 - - 50
6 REISENBERGER UrsulaText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1987 125 - - - 40 30 - - - 25 30 -
7 HÖNIG NinaText chart
SV Molln
1986 70 - - - - DIS - - - 30 40 -
8 HAUER LisaText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
1987 68 - 30 - - 20 - - NIZ - 18 -
9 HRINKOW HeleneText chart
SC Weyer
1987 64 - NIZ - 25 19 - DIS NAS - 20 NAS
10 REINHART BarbaraText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1985 50 - - - - 50 - - - - - -
11 LEITNER TanjaText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
1987 40 - - - - - - 40 - - - -
12 EGGINGER ClaudiaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1986 39 - - - 20 - - - - - 19 -
12 FREISMUTH RenateText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
1987 39 - 20 - - - - 19 - - - -
14 HITZENBERGER TinaText chart
SK Ebensee
1987 38 - - - - 18 - 20 NIZ - - -
15 PILS MagdalenaText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
1985 19 - 19 - - - - - - - - -
16 LEITNER BarbaraText chart
SU Pettenbach
1987 17 - - - - 17 - - - - - -
17 LITTRINGER Eva-MariaText chart
SU Pettenbach
1985 16 - - - - 16 - - - - - -
17 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Damenklasse (weiblich, 1975 - 1984)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.12
RSL
8.01
RSL
15.01
SL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
12.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
SL
5.03
SG
6.03
RSL
3.04
RSL
            
1 HÖLLERMANN SimonaText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1976 290 - 50 - 50 40 - 50 - 50 50 -
2 ZEMSAUER LianeText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1984 155 - - - 30 35 - - 50 - - 40
3 MAYRHAUSER UlrikeText chart
USC Attergau
1980 110 - 30 - 20 25 - 35 - - - -
4 WEIDINGER AndreaText chart
USC Grünau
1983 95 - - - 25 - - 30 40 - - -
5 FEUCHTNER KatharinaText chart
ESKA Wels
1984 90 - 40 - - 50 - - - - - -
6 STEININGER TanjaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1983 80 - - - 40 - - - - - 40 -
7 FLAUTNER KarinText chart
USC Freistadt
1979 70 - - - 35 - - - - - 35 -
8 WINDERLE AndreaText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1982 65 - 35 - - 30 - - - - - -
9 HAGER FriederikeText chart
SU Ebensee
1977 50 - - - NIZ - - NIZ - - - 50
10 STEINKOGLER SimoneText chart
SK Ebensee
1977 40 - - - - - - 40 - - - -
10 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Alterskl. Damen (weiblich, 1924 - 1974)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.12
RSL
8.01
RSL
15.01
SL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
12.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
SL
5.03
SG
6.03
RSL
3.04
RSL
            
1 ZEMSAUER AlexandraText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1974 250 - 50 - 50 50 - 50 50 - - -
1 Athlet
 
40 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend I (männlich, 1988 - 1989)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.12
RSL
8.01
RSL
15.01
SL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
12.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
SL
5.03
SG
6.03
RSL
3.04
RSL
            
1 LANGGARTNER ReneText chart
ESKA Wels
1988 260 - 40 - 35 35 - 40 50 25 NIZ 35
2 PENZINGER JohannesText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1988 250 - NIZ - 50 50 - 50 NIZ 50 50 NIZ
3 SCHMIED WolfgangText chart
SU Ebensee
1988 200 - 50 - 25 - - - - 35 40 50
4 SCHIMPELSBERGER StefanText chart
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1989 180 - 25 - 30 NAS - - 40 30 35 20
5 SPIESSBERGER StefanText chart
SK Ebensee
1989 174 - 16 - NIZ 40 - 19 35 20 19 25
6 WINDERLE RomanText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1989 136 - 19 - 16 19 - 20 30 14 18 -
7 ENZENHOFER ClemensText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1989 126 - 30 - 19 NIZ - NAS NAS 17 20 40
8 HRINKOW DominikText chart
SC Weyer
1988 110 - 35 - 12 30 - - - 16 17 -
9 FILZ MarioText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1989 102 - 20 - 14 NIZ - NAS 25 13 30 NAS
10 GABRIEL ChristianText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1989 99 - 15 - 40 NAS - NIZ NIZ 19 25 NIZ
11 POHN MichaelText chart
SC Ottnang
1989 92 - NIZ - 15 18 - 25 - 18 16 NIZ
12 SCHIMPELSBERGER ThomasText chart
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1989 86 - 17 - 18 NAS - - 20 - 13 18
13 MÜLLEDER DavidText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1988 78 - 11 - 17 - - 35 NAS 15 - -
14 DAXNER ChristianText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
1988 70 - - - - - - - - 40 - 30
15 HEIDINGER JörgText chart
SC Neukirchen
1989 69 - 14 - 10 - - 30 - - 15 -
16 HUFNAGL MichaelText chart
SC Altmünster
1989 49 - 10 - 11 - - 17 - - 11 -
17 LEBELHUBER ChristophText chart
SCU Eberstalzell
1989 41 - 6 - - 17 - 18 - - - NAS
18 HOFBAUER MarioText chart
TSU Pischelsdorf
1988 38 - 18 - 20 NIZ - - - - - -
19 MÖSLINGER PatrikText chart
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1989 34 - 13 - 7 NIZ - - NIZ - 14 NIZ
20 SCHAUBERGER FelixText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
1988 32 - NIZ - 13 NAS - - - - - 19
21 KICKINGER SimonText chart
SC Altmünster
1989 30 - NIZ - - - - 14 - - NIZ 16
22 WINDERLE ThomasText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1989 27 - 12 - - 15 - - - - - -
23 PIRNGRUBER BenjaminText chart
SU Vorderweißenbach
1989 25 - - - 1 - - 16 - - 8 -
23 RECHBERGER MichaelText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1988 25 - - - - 25 - - - - NIZ -
25 RECHBERGER ThomasText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1989 23 - - - - 14 - - - - 9 -
25 REISENBERGER JohannText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1988 23 - - - 6 - - - - - - 17
27 KLUG DanielText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1988 20 - - - - 20 - - - - NIZ -
27 REISINGER ManuelText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1989 20 - - - - 13 - - - - 7 -
29 BERGER SimonText chart
DSG U St.Martin/Tr.
1989 17 - - - 2 - - 15 - - - NAS
30 GRAF ChristophText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1988 16 - - - - 16 - - - - NIZ -
31 STRASSER ChristianText chart
USC Grünau
1989 14 - 9 - 5 NIZ - - NIZ - - -
32 GRAF LukasText chart
U St. Radegund
1989 12 - - - - - - - - - 12 -
33 WIMMER JürgenText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1989 10 - - - - - - - - - 10 -
34 KAAR StephanText chart
SU Vorderweißenbach
1988 9 - - - 9 - - - - - - -
35 GRIESMAYR HansiText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1989 8 - 8 - - - - - - - - -
35 THUMFART DavidText chart
SU Vorderweißenbach
1989 8 - - - 8 - - - - - - -
37 MAYRHOFER MarcoText chart
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1988 7 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
38 OFFENHAUSER RolandText chart
SK Kammer
1988 5 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
39 WIESINGER GüntherText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1989 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - -
40 SCHÖBERL MarkusText chart
USC Freistadt
1988 3 - - - 3 - - - - - - -
40 Athleten
 
42 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend II (männlich, 1985 - 1987)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.12
RSL
8.01
RSL
15.01
SL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
12.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
SL
5.03
SG
6.03
RSL
3.04
RSL
            
1 TIFFNER MaximilianText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1987 258 - 40 - 25 18 - 40 35 30 35 35
2 ARNITZ BernhardText chart
SK Kammer
1987 215 - 50 - 35 40 - NIZ 40 - - 50
3 ENZENHOFER DavidText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1986 150 - NAS - 50 NAS - NAS NIZ 50 50 NAS
4 GRÜNWALD DominicText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1987 135 - 20 - - 17 - 30 30 19 19 NAS
5 KALTENBRUNNER ChristianText chart
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1987 130 - 30 - 40 20 - - NIZ - 40 NAS
6 FLAUTNER RolandText chart
USC Freistadt
1985 128 - NIZ - 13 25 - - - 25 25 40
7 PUCHNER PhilipText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
1986 111 - 25 - 19 19 - - - 18 30 -
8 GRUBER SimonText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1986 105 - 35 - - 35 - - - 35 NAS -
9 HEMETSBERGER StefanText chart
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
1985 100 - - - - 50 - - 50 - - -
10 KRENN StefanText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1987 86 - 15 - 15 16 - - NIZ 20 20 -
11 HUBER GeroldText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
1986 83 - 17 - 11 15 - - 25 - 15 -
11 HUFNAGL ChristophText chart
SC Altmünster
1985 83 - - - NAS - - 35 - NAS 18 30
13 GERHOFER Peter Jun.Text chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1987 81 - NIZ - 8 11 - 19 - 14 10 19
14 SCHOBER ChristophText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
1985 76 - 16 - 30 30 - - NIZ - - -
15 KRENN FlorianText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1987 64 - 14 - 9 13 - - NIZ 17 11 -
16 VOGLBAUER StefanText chart
SC Frankenmarkt
1987 53 - 12 - - - - 25 - - 16 -
17 POMBERGER ThomasText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
1985 50 - - - - NAS - 50 NIZ - - DIS
18 RADINGER DominikText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1987 45 - - - 10 8 - - - 15 12 -
19 RUZMARINOVIC ReneText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1986 42 - 9 - 6 9 - NIZ - - NIZ 18
20 BERGER RobertText chart
TSU Pischelsdorf
1986 40 - - - - - - - - 40 NAS -
21 WIESNER ChristophText chart
ESKA Wels
1987 39 - 19 - 20 - - - - - - -
22 AUINGER ThomasText chart
SK Ebensee
1987 38 - DIS - - - - 18 20 - - -
23 MITGUTSCH BerndText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1987 36 - 18 - 18 NIZ - - - - NAS -
24 BRANDNER AndreasText chart
SC Weyer
1986 33 - 13 - - - - - - - - 20
25 KRAMER Andreas, BruceText chart
U St. Radegund
1985 29 - - - - - - - - 16 13 -
26 FUXJÄGER ClemensText chart
WSV Windischgarsten
1986 25 - - - - - - - - - - 25
27 HIMMELBAUER RolandText chart
U Unterweißenbach
1985 24 - 10 - 14 - - - - - - -
28 BRACHER Stefan
SK Gmunden
1985 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - -
29 AUINGER ChristianText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
1986 19 - NIZ - - - - - 19 - - -
30 SCHARNREITNER Lukas
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1985 17 - - - - - - - - - 17 -
30 STELLNBERGER StefanText chart
U Unterweißenbach
1986 17 - NAS - 17 - - - - - - -
32 SCHATZL LukasText chart
SC Neukirchen
1986 16 - - - 16 - - - - - - -
33 AIGNER PatrickText chart
SCU Eberstalzell
1985 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - -
33 RITT ChristopherText chart
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1987 14 - - - - - - - - - 14 -
35 BRÜNDL MarkusText chart
USC Freistadt
1985 12 - - - 12 - - - - - - -
35 LEIBETSEDER LukasText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1985 12 - - - - 12 - - - - - -
37 GRUBER DanielText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
1985 11 - 11 - - - - - - - - -
38 GASSER MichaelText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
1987 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - -
39 MAYR DanielText chart
ASKÖ Pötting
1986 9 - - - - - - - - - 9 -
40 MAYR GerhardText chart
ASKÖ Pötting
1985 8 - - - - - - - - - 8 -
41 BIRKLBAUER DominikText chart
SU Vorderweißenbach
1987 7 - - - 7 - - - - - - -
42 GRÜNZWEIL PatrickText chart
SU Vorderweißenbach
1987 5 - - - 5 - - - - - - -
42 Athleten
 
47 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Allgem. Klasse (männlich, 1975 - 1984)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.12
RSL
8.01
RSL
15.01
SL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
12.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
SL
5.03
SG
6.03
RSL
3.04
RSL
            
1 WEIDINGER ChristianText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1982 305 - 50 - 40 40 - 50 50 35 40 -
2 WINDERLE MartinText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1984 210 - 35 - 50 - - 40 NIZ 50 35 DIS
3 STEINPARZER DieterText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1976 162 - 12 - 15 50 - - 35 30 20 -
4 BRANDT FranzText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1979 151 - 19 - 17 35 - - - - 30 50
5 MADERTHANER HaraldText chart
SC Weyer
1980 120 - 30 - - - - - - 40 50 -
6 MAIRHOFER GregorText chart
USC Grünau
1982 115 - 20 - 20 - - 35 40 - - -
7 SCHWARZENBRUNNER RolandText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
1982 106 - - - - 20 - - 20 18 13 35
8 BRANDT GeraldText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1984 83 - NIZ - 25 - - NAS - - 18 40
9 MAYR HaraldText chart
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1976 65 - 6 - 5 - - 18 - - 11 25
10 FLAUTNER MarkusText chart
USC Freistadt
1977 62 - - - 18 - - - - 25 19 -
11 KIENESBERGER FranzText chart
SK Ebensee
1981 55 - - - - 30 - NIZ 25 - - NIZ
12 RECHBERGER MathiasText chart
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen
1975 54 - 18 - 19 - - - - 17 - -
13 HIMMELBAUER BerndText chart
U Unterweißenbach
1980 52 - 17 - 35 - - - - - - -
14 PANHOLZER ChristophText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
1981 48 - 13 - - NAS - - - 19 16 -
15 SCHARRER ManuelText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1981 42 - NIZ - NAS 25 - - - - 17 -
16 RASTINGER MaximilianText chart
SC Pinsdorf
1976 40 - - - 10 - - - - - - 30
16 SCHÖNEGGER ChristianText chart
SC Weyer
1980 40 - 40 - - - - NAS - - - -
18 GSCHNAITNER WolfgangText chart
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1976 36 - NIZ - 16 - - - - 20 NAS -
19 DACHS ArnoldText chart
SK Kammer
1983 35 - 9 - 7 19 - - - - - -
20 ZEILNER PatrickText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
1977 34 - 15 - - - - 19 - - - -
21 ROST MikolasText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
1983 31 - NAS - - - - - - 16 15 -
22 BOGNER AndreasText chart
SC Ottnang
1981 30 - 4 - 2 - - 16 - - 8 -
22 FREISMUTH GeraldText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
1984 30 - NIZ - - - - 30 - - - -
22 HAUZENBERGER GerhardText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1977 30 - - - 30 - - - - - NIZ -
22 HOLZINGER MatthiasText chart
USC Grünau
1984 30 - - - - - - - 30 - - -
26 BADEGRUBER MartinText chart
SV Gallneukirchen
1984 29 - 16 - 13 - - - - NIZ - -
27 RINNERBERGER MartinText chart
ESV Intersport Wels
1980 26 - - - - - - 17 - - 9 NAS
27 SCHEUCHENPFLUG AlbinText chart
U St. Peter
1979 26 - - - 12 - - - - - 14 -
29 BOGNER StefanText chart
SC Ottnang
1983 25 - 7 - 6 - - NIZ - - 12 -
29 KICKINGER SebastianText chart
SC Altmünster
1984 25 - - - - - - 25 - - - NIZ
29 KRAMER MichaelText chart
U St. Radegund
1982 25 - - - - - - - - - 25 -
29 NUSSBAUMER RudiText chart
U St. Radegund
1980 25 - 25 - - - - - - - - -
33 LEITNER ChristianText chart
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
1976 21 - 10 - 11 - - NIZ - - - -
34 PAULUS MichaelText chart
SC Reindlmühl
1984 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - -
35 NIEDERHAUSER WolfgangText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1982 15 - - - - - - - - 15 - -
36 BÖCK GüntherText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1976 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - -
36 REISENBERGER PaulText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
1976 14 - NIZ - 14 - - - - - - -
36 SCHINDLAUER ThomasText chart
U St. Radegund
1979 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - -
39 LUMPLECKER JoachimText chart
SC Weyer
1983 11 - 11 - - - - - - - - NAS
40 GAUGES WolfgangText chart
SC Ottnang
1975 10 - - - 10 - - NIZ - - - NAS
40 MAYR RobertText chart
ASKÖ Pötting
1983 10 - - - - - - - - - 10 -
42 DERFLINGER RobertText chart
SC Reindlmühl
1975 8 - - - 8 - - - - - - NIZ
42 MARINGER HannesText chart
UNION Puchkirchen
1977 8 - 8 - - - - - - - - -
44 PRINZ MarkusText chart
ASKÖ NF Enns
1983 5 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
45 SCHAUER StefanText chart
U Königswiesen
1981 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - -
46 RASTINGER RobertText chart
SC Pinsdorf
1980 3 - - - 3 - - - - - - -
46 RUESS ChristianText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1983 3 - 3 - - - - NAS - - - -
47 Athleten
 
58 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Altersklasse I (männlich, 1965 - 1974)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.12
RSL
8.01
RSL
15.01
SL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
12.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
SL
5.03
SG
6.03
RSL
3.04
RSL
            
1 SPRINGER ThomasText chart
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1966 190 - NAS - 50 - - 50 - - 50 40
2 MAYR ThomasText chart
SC LBH Wolfsegg
1967 186 - 40 - 16 NIZ - 40 NAS 50 40 NIZ
3 WOLF MartinText chart
USC Grünau
1971 135 - 50 - 35 50 - - - - - -
4 WOISETSCHLÄGER HaraldText chart
ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg
1974 100 - - - - - - 30 - 35 NIZ 35
5 SCHLAGER LeopoldText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1968 85 - - - 20 - - - - - 35 30
6 GARSTENAUER GünterText chart
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1966 75 - 35 - 40 - - - - - - DIS
7 LEITNER FranzText chart
SC Reindlmühl
1968 73 - NAS - 18 NAS - 35 - NAS NAS 20
8 SCHICKBAUER FranzText chart
USC Lochen
1966 71 - 25 - 11 35 - - - - - -
9 MIZELLI HermannText chart
USC Grünau
1973 69 - - - 19 NIZ - - 50 - - -
10 FLAUTNER MartinText chart
USC Freistadt
1973 62 - NIZ - 12 - - - - - 25 25
11 GUGG MarkusText chart
SK Gmunden
1969 60 - 30 - 30 - - - - - - -
12 NÖCKLER ChristianText chart
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1970 58 - - - 2 - - - - 40 16 -
13 AICHINGER JosefText chart
WSV Trattenbach
1970 55 - - - 17 - - 25 - - - 13
14 PASCHINGER SiegfriedText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1966 53 - 13 - 0 - - NIZ - 25 15 -
15 HINTERHÖLZL AloisText chart
DSG U St.Martin/Tr.
1969 52 - - - 1 - - 16 - - 17 18
16 URL PeterText chart
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
1972 50 - - - - - - - - - - 50
17 NOVAK FriedrichText chart
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt
1966 49 - - - - 18 - 15 - - - 16
18 LACHNER GottfriedText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1968 44 - 19 - - 25 - - - - - -
19 MITTENDORFER JohannText chart
SC Neukirchen
1971 40 - NIZ - NAS 40 - - - NAS NAS -
20 MAYR BertholdText chart
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1972 33 - 9 - NIZ - - NIZ - - 13 11
20 PALMETSHOFER StefanText chart
U Unterweißenbach
1967 33 - 20 - 13 - - - - - - -
22 HOCHSTÖGER JohannText chart
WSV Trattenbach
1967 31 - - - - - - 17 - - - 14
23 GROSSHAUPT GerhardText chart
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1966 30 - - - - - - - - - 30 -
23 KREUZWIESER GerhardText chart
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1970 30 - - - - - - - - 30 - -
23 STROBL AlfredText chart
U Oberwang
1965 30 - - - - 30 - - - - - -
26 STEININGER Hans-JürgenText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1970 28 - - - 9 - - - - - 19 -
27 HIPTMAIR ManfredText chart
SC Ottnang
1965 25 - 12 - - - - 13 - - - NIZ
27 SCHRETZMAYER ThomasText chart
SK Gmunden
1965 25 - - - 25 - - - - - - NAS
29 BUCHBERGER MarioText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1973 24 - - - 7 - - - - - - 17
29 WYWIAS RobertText chart
SC Ottnang
1967 24 - NIZ - 0 - - 12 - - - 12
31 REBHAN KlausText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1965 21 - 10 - 0 NIZ - 11 - - - -
32 ALTENHOFER AloisText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1966 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 -
32 KALTENLEITNER ThomasText chart
USC Attergau
1967 20 - 17 - 3 - - - - - - -
32 SCHMEISSER HubertText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1972 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - -
32 STEINDL KurtText chart
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
1971 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - -
36 OPPENEDER GerhardText chart
SCU Eberstalzell
1967 19 - - - - 19 - - - - - -
36 PUTZ HelmutText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
1974 19 - - - - - - 19 - - - -
36 UNTERBUCHSCHACHNER GüntherText chart
NF Grossraming
1970 19 - - - - - - - - - - 19
39 LEONHARDSBERGER MarkusText chart
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
1974 18 - DIS - 0 - - 18 - - - -
39 OFFENHAUSER PeterText chart
SK Kammer
1967 18 - 18 - - - - - - - - -
39 WEISSHÄUPL GerhardText chart
Union Haibach
1974 18 - - - - - - - - - 18 NIZ
42 STEINDL ErichText chart
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
1973 16 - 16 - 0 - - - - - - -
43 ARNOLD GünterText chart
SK Gmunden
1971 15 - - - 15 - - - - - - -
43 JAKUBEC FranzText chart
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
1967 15 - - - - - - - - - - 15
43 KLINGER LudwigText chart
USC Lochen
1970 15 - 15 - 0 - - - - - - -
46 HOCHHAUSER KarlText chart
SC Neukirchen
1966 14 - - - - - - 14 - - - -
46 HÖLLINGER MatthiasText chart
Union Vichtenstein
1970 14 - - - - - - - - - 14 -
46 PACHINGER AlbertText chart
USC Attergau
1965 14 - 14 - 0 - - - - - - -
46 SPIEGL HaraldText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1967 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - -
50 LINDORFER PeterText chart
Union Haibach
1966 12 - - - - - - - - - 12 -
51 PREUNDLER ErichText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1965 11 - 11 - - - - - - - - -
52 WEINGARTNER KarlText chart
SU Pettenbach
1967 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - -
53 AICHRIEDLER WilhelmText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1967 8 - - - 8 - - NAS - - - NAS
53 SCHWAB HannesText chart
USC Attergau
1970 8 - 8 - - - - - - - - -
55 HAMMERL GeorgText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1967 7 - 7 - - NAS - NAS - - - -
56 FRIESENECKER HaraldText chart
SU Reichenau
1972 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - -
56 KRANZER GottfriedText chart
TSU Allerheiligen
1965 6 - DIS - 6 - - - - - - -
58 LANDAUER WernerText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1970 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - -
58 Athleten
 
47 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Altersklasse II (männlich, 1955 - 1964)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.12
RSL
8.01
RSL
15.01
SL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
12.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
SL
5.03
SG
6.03
RSL
3.04
RSL
            
1 SCHAUBERGER ManfredText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
1963 305 - 50 - 30 50 - 50 - 50 35 40
2 FILZ HorstText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1963 174 - - - 19 40 - - - 35 30 50
3 DAMHOFER NorbertText chart
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1963 118 - 30 - 17 NIZ - - - 40 11 20
3 WIESINGER JosefText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1961 118 - 18 - 14 16 - 25 30 - NIZ 15
5 GERHOFER PeterText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1956 104 - 19 - 10 19 - NIZ - 25 14 17
6 KNOBLECHNER JohannText chart
U Oberwang
1963 98 - 40 - - 18 - 40 - - - NIZ
7 NIMMERVOLL Albert
TSU Reichenthal
1956 95 - - - 11 - - - 35 30 19 -
8 PASCHINGER GeraldText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1964 85 - - - 35 - - - - - 50 -
9 BIRNGRUBER GünterText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1963 80 - NAS - 40 - - - - NAS 40 -
9 HAFNER HerbertText chart
ESV Intersport Wels
1961 80 - - - - - - 30 - - 25 25
11 PIRNGRUBER BernhardText chart
SU Vorderweißenbach
1963 78 - - - 18 - - NIZ 40 - 20 -
12 LEITNER KurtText chart
ASKÖ NF Enns
1958 68 - 16 - 4 - - 20 - - 12 16
13 REITER ChristianText chart
SC Ottnang
1962 67 - 17 - 5 12 - 19 - - - 14
14 KAISER WilhelmText chart
ESKA Wels
1957 59 - - - 12 30 - NIZ - - 17 -
15 SPEER JosefText chart
U Oberwang
1962 55 - 20 - 15 20 - - - - - -
16 HEIDINGER ReinerText chart
SC Neukirchen
1965 51 - NIZ - DIS - - 35 - - 16 -
17 RAFFELSBERGER FranzText chart
USC Grünau
1962 50 - - - - - - - 50 - - -
17 RASTL ManfredText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
1964 50 - - - 50 - - - - - - -
19 HEMETSBERGER JosefText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1961 42 - 25 - - 17 - - - - - -
20 HEMETSBERGER WalterText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1963 35 - - - - 35 - - - - - -
20 LINDNER FriedrichText chart
SC Thernberg
1959 35 - - - - - - - - - - 35
20 NUSSBAUMER HermannText chart
SC Reindlmühl
1956 35 - 35 - - - - - - - - -
23 BASCHINGER BenoText chart
Union Haibach
1961 32 - - - - - - - - - 13 19
23 DURSTBERGER LudwigText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1956 32 - - - 2 - - - - 20 10 -
25 LINDNER RobertText chart
SV Molln
1961 30 - - - - - - - - - - 30
26 UNGER HansText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1960 28 - - - 13 - - - - - 15 NAS
27 WIESINGER AxlText chart
USC Attergau
1963 27 - 15 - 1 11 - - - - - -
28 KAUFMANN JohannText chart
ESKA Wels
1958 25 - - - - 25 - DIS - - - -
28 MUELLER Christian
SK Gmunden
1963 25 - - - 25 - - - - - - -
30 KERSCHBAUMMAYER JohannText chart
TSU Alberndorf
1961 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - -
31 HAUER AloisText chart
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1964 19 - - - - - - - - 19 - -
32 FLECK GeraldText chart
SC Göß
1960 18 - - - - - - - - - - 18
32 FRIEDL HannesText chart
Union Vichtenstein
1959 18 - - - - - - - - - 18 -
32 SILMBROTH WolfgangText chart
SV Traunkirchen
1963 18 - - - - - - 18 - - - -
35 GROISS FerdinandText chart
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
1957 17 - - - - - - 17 NAS - - -
36 MOSER JoachimText chart
SC Neukirchen
1961 16 - NAS - 16 - - NIZ - - - -
37 LITTRINGER WalterText chart
SU Pettenbach
1960 15 - - - - 15 - - - - - -
38 GRIESMAYR FranzText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1956 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - -
38 HACKER HerbertText chart
SCU Eberstalzell
1963 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - -
40 KUBISTA ErwinText chart
WSV Windischgarsten
1962 13 - - - - - - - - - - 13
40 KÖGL HeinzText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1964 13 - - - - 13 - - - - - -
42 SEYR ChristianText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1961 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - -
43 KISS HermannText chart
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1957 9 - NIZ - 9 - - - - - - -
44 KÜHHAS GottfriedText chart
TSU Allerheiligen
1959 8 - NIZ - 8 - - - - - - -
45 GRAFINGER ChristianText chart
SK Gmunden
1963 7 - - - 7 - - - - - - -
46 GRÜNZWEIL JosefText chart
SU Vorderweißenbach
1957 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - -
47 GRÜNZWEIL GottfriedText chart
SU Vorderweißenbach
1959 3 - - - 3 - - - - - - -
47 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Altersklasse III (männlich, 1925 - 1954)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.12
RSL
8.01
RSL
15.01
SL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
12.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
SL
5.03
SG
6.03
RSL
3.04
RSL
            
1 HÖLLERMANN RobertText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1951 155 - 40 - 35 40 - 40 - - - -
2 DIEPLINGER MaxText chart
Union Haibach
1953 120 - - - - - - - 50 - 35 35
3 HAMMERTINGER HelmutText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1949 115 - 35 - - - - - - 50 30 -
4 HAGER JosefText chart
SU Ebensee
1938 100 - - - Gem - - 50 NAS - - 50
4 LOIDL JosefText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
1946 100 - 50 - 50 - - - - - - -
6 MÜLLEDER JohannText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
1947 90 - - - - - - - - - 50 40
6 REINHART HermannText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1954 90 - - - 40 50 - - - - - -
8 SCHAUER WalterText chart
U Königswiesen
1950 60 - - - 30 - - - - - NAS 30
9 STROBLMAYR AntonText chart
SK Linz
1950 40 - - - - - - - - - 40 -
9 Athleten