Skizeit

Fertig+Massiv Bezirkscup 2011

Spinner1 small
6 Athleten
Kinder 1 weiblich (2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 PESENDORFER LenaText chart
SK Kammer
2003 50 - 25 - - 25
2 RIEDL VictoriaText chart
SK Kammer
2004 30 - 20 - - 10
3 KIENAST LisaText chart
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang
2004 28 - 15 - - 13
4 HAINBUCHER KatharinaText chart
SK Kammer
2003 24 - 13 - - 11
5 HEMETSBERGER VerenaText chart
SV Weyregg
2004 20 - - - - 20
6 KIRCHGATTERER AnnaText chart
SV Weyregg
2004 15 - - - - 15
6 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder 1 männlich (2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 BICHLER TobiasText chart
SK Kammer
2004 29 - 20 - - 9
2 HABERL LenardText chart
SK Kammer
2003 28 - 15 - - 13
3 HAMMERL JakobText chart
USC Attergau
2004 25 - 10 - - 15
3 SAMMER MatthiasText chart
USC Attergau
2003 25 - - - - 25
3 SCHNEEWEISS MichaelText chart
SK Kammer
2004 25 - 25 - - DIS
6 KASTBERGER Michael
SV Aurach
2003 23 - 13 - - 10
7 HOLLWEGER ChristofText chart
USC Attergau
2003 20 - DIS - - 20
8 PERNER LukasText chart
SK Kammer
2004 18 - 11 - - 7
9 ECKERSTORFER FelixText chart
SV Weyregg
2003 11 - - - - 11
10 MILLINGER PhilippText chart
SK Kammer
2004 8 - - - - 8
10 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder 2 weiblich (2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 PICHLER LaraText chart
SK Kammer
2002 50 - 25 - - 25
2 SCHOBESBERGER LauraText chart
SK Kammer
2002 35 - 20 - - 15
3 WITTNER Laura-SphieText chart
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang
2002 31 - 11 - - 20
4 HEHENFELDER LenaText chart
SK Kammer
2002 28 - 15 - - 13
5 DORFINGER MelanieText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2002 23 - 13 - - 10
6 AUER MiriamText chart
SV Weyregg
2002 11 - - - - 11
6 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder 2 männlich (2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 ZIEHER FelixText chart
SK Kammer
2002 50 - 25 - - 25
2 SEIRINGER StefanText chart
USC Attergau
2002 40 - 20 - - 20
3 LEITNER XaverText chart
SV Weyregg
2002 15 - 15 - - -
3 SCHMIDLEITNER MaxText chart
USC Attergau
2002 15 - - - - 15
5 KRAUS JakobText chart
Schiclub Schwanenstadt
2002 13 - - - - 13
5 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder 3 weiblich (2001 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 SANTNER SophieText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
2001 50 - 25 - - 25
2 LANDAUER SarahText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
2001 40 - 20 - - 20
3 SCHAFFNER JuliaText chart
SC ESV Attnang
2001 25 - 10 - - 15
4 SCHAFFNER LisaText chart
SC ESV Attnang
2001 24 - 13 - - 11
5 BUCHSTEINER SaraText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
2001 15 - 15 - - -
6 SEIRINGER JohannaText chart
USC Attergau
2001 13 - - - - 13
7 HOLLWEGER SophiaText chart
USC Attergau
2001 11 - 11 - - NAS
7 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder 3 männlich (2001 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 VOGL OliverText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
2001 45 - 25 - - 20
2 KIENAST ValentinText chart
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang
2001 33 - 20 - - 13
3 HOFAUER ValentinText chart
U Oberwang
2001 25 - - - - 25
4 OBERREITER SimonText chart
SK Kammer
2001 24 - 13 - - 11
5 KROISS Alexander
SC Ottnang
2001 15 - 15 - - -
5 PESSL LaurenzText chart
USC Attergau
2001 15 - - - - 15
6 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder 4 weiblich (2000 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 NAGEL NadineText chart
SK Kammer
2000 50 - 25 - - 25
2 SCHAFFNER StefanieText chart
SC ESV Attnang
2000 35 - 15 - - 20
3 WINDHAGER Nadine
USC Attergau
2000 33 - 20 - - 13
4 ECKERSTORFER ChristinaText chart
SV Weyregg
2000 15 - - - - 15
5 ROTTNER RicardaText chart
USC Attergau
2000 11 - - - - 11
5 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder 4 männlich (2000 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 KARL GerhardText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1997 50 - 25 - - 25
2 HAMMERL LukasText chart
USC Attergau
2000 33 - 13 - - 20
2 LACHNER Matthias
USC Attergau
2000 33 - 20 - - 13
4 AITZETMÜLLER SimonText chart
SK Kammer
2000 24 - 15 - - 9
5 KIENAST FelixText chart
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang
2000 19 - 9 - - 10
5 MAYR DavidText chart
SK Kammer
2000 19 - 11 - - 8
7 LÜZLBAUER MaximilianText chart
SK Kammer
2000 15 - - - - 15
7 PESENDORFER LukasText chart
SK Kammer
2000 15 - 8 - - 7
9 SEIRINGER PhilippText chart
USC Attergau
2000 11 - - - - 11
10 KROISS BernhardText chart
SC Ottnang
2000 10 - 10 - - -
11 SCHUSTER Patrick
SV Aurach
2000 7 - 7 - - -
12 PACHINGER ThomasText chart
USC Attergau
2000 6 - - - - 6
12 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder 5 weiblich (1999 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 PLOIER HannaText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1999 50 - 25 - - 25
2 FREI ElisabethText chart
SK Kammer
1999 40 - 20 - - 20
3 SÜSS StefanieText chart
SK Kammer
1999 30 - 15 - - 15
4 FINEDER ElisaText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1999 13 - - - - 13
4 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder 5 männlich (1999 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 BERGER Paul-SimonText chart
SK Kammer
1999 50 - 25 - - 25
2 SÜSS JohannesText chart
SK Kammer
1999 35 - 20 - - 15
3 WINDERLE PeterText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1999 31 - 11 - - 20
4 HUBER ThomasText chart
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang
1999 28 - 15 - - 13
5 SEIRINGER Manuel
SV Aurach
1999 23 - 13 - - 10
6 SCHIMPL ReneText chart
Schiclub Schwanenstadt
1999 11 - - - - 11
7 INGELSBERGER TobiasText chart
Schiclub Schwanenstadt
1999 9 - - - - 9
8 KRAUS StephanText chart
Schiclub Schwanenstadt
1999 8 - - - - 8
8 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler I weiblich (1998 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 HOFINGER ViktoriaText chart
USC Attergau
1998 70 - 25 - 25 20
2 HINTERHOLZER LenaText chart
SK Kammer
1998 65 - 20 - 20 25
3 WITTNER Lisa-MarieText chart
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang
1998 43 - 15 - 15 13
4 STEINER KatharinaText chart
USC Attergau
1998 15 - - - - 15
5 HAMMERL CarinaText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1998 13 - 13 - - -
6 EITZINGER KatrinText chart
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang
1998 11 - 11 - - -
6 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Schüler 1 männlich (1998 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 HOFAUER LukasText chart
U Oberwang
1998 75 - 25 - 25 25
2 WONNEBAUER JonasText chart
U Oberwang
1998 53 - 20 - 13 20
3 PETERMAIER LukasText chart
SK Kammer
1998 41 - 11 - 20 10
4 SEIBRIGER FabianText chart
USC Attergau
1998 35 - 13 - 11 11
5 SEIRINGER Dominik
SV Aurach
1998 34 - 9 - 10 15
6 SÜSS MaximilianText chart
SK Kammer
1998 33 - 10 - 15 8
7 SZALAY MarcoText chart
U Oberwang
1998 28 - 15 - NAS 13
8 SCHUSTER Daniel
SV Aurach
1998 16 - 7 - 9 -
9 PAMMINGER UlrichText chart
Schiclub Schwanenstadt
1998 9 - - - - 9
10 KROISS MatthiasText chart
SC Ottnang
1998 8 - 8 - - -
10 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Schüler 2 weiblich (1997 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 VOGL TanjaText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1997 75 - 25 - 25 25
2 BAUMGARTINGER SimoneText chart
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang
1997 60 - 20 - 20 20
3 ROTTNER KatrinText chart
USC Attergau
1997 28 - 13 - NIZ 15
4 RINDBERGER StefanieText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
1997 15 - 15 - - -
4 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler 2 männlich (1997 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 STROBL MarioText chart
U Oberwang
1997 70 - 20 - 25 25
2 FREI LeonhardText chart
SK Kammer
1997 55 - 15 - 20 20
3 PLOIER AndreasText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1997 25 - 25 - - -
4 SCHMIDT GernotText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1997 24 - 13 - - 11
5 HÖDLMOSER FlorianText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1997 21 - 11 - - 10
6 HERMANUTZ FelixText chart
USC Attergau
1997 15 - - - - 15
7 SCHIMPL SimonText chart
Schiclub Schwanenstadt
1997 13 - - - - 13
7 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler 3 weiblich (1996 - 1996)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 MAYER ViktoriaText chart
SK Kammer
1996 70 - 20 - 25 25
2 KASTBERGER Julia
SV Aurach
1996 65 - 25 - 20 20
3 OBERSCHMID LauraText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1996 30 - 15 - - 15
4 BECK ChristinaText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1996 26 - 13 - - 13
5 SCHWING MagdalenaText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1996 11 - - - - 11
5 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Schüler 3 männlich (1996 - 1996)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 RENNER DavidText chart
SV Weyregg
1996 75 - 25 - 25 25
2 LACKUS ChristophText chart
USC Attergau
1996 35 - 15 - NIZ 20
2 STREICHER DominikText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1996 35 - 20 - NIZ 15
4 AUER SamuelText chart
SV Weyregg
1996 31 - 10 - 13 8
4 STABAUER LukasText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1996 31 - 11 - 20 -
6 GRYGAR PascalText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1996 26 - 13 - - 13
6 HABERL JanText chart
SK Kammer
1996 26 - NIZ - 15 11
8 NUSSBAUMER DanielText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1996 19 - 9 - NIZ 10
9 SEIRINGER ChristophText chart
USC Attergau
1996 15 - - - 11 4
9 VOCKNER MichaelText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1996 15 - 8 - - 7
11 AICHRIEDLER SebastianText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1996 12 - 7 - - 5
12 REITER SimonText chart
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang
1996 9 - - - NIZ 9
13 BERGER JakobText chart
Schiclub Schwanenstadt
1996 6 - - - - 6
13 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
AK V Damen (weiblich, 1900 - 1940)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2 Athleten
AK IV Damen (weiblich, 1941 - 1950)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 ASEN HertaText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1945 50 - 25 - - 25
2 HÖLLERMANN BeatrixText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1949 20 - 20 - - -
2 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
AK III Damen (weiblich, 1961 - 1960)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
7 Athleten
AK II Damen (weiblich, 1961 - 1970)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 HEMETSBERGER GabrieleText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1968 50 - 25 - - 25
2 KASTBERGER Renate
SV Aurach
1965 40 - 20 - - 20
3 PUTZ-HIEKE ElisabethText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1967 30 - 15 - - 15
4 OBERSCHMID SonjaText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1963 26 - 13 - - 13
5 HEMETSBERGER ElisabethText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1967 11 - 11 - - -
5 POHN ClaudiaText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1963 11 - - - - 11
7 RIEDL UrsulaText chart
SK Kammer
1968 10 - 10 - - -
7 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
AK I Damen (weiblich, 1971 - 1980)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 HÖLLERMANN SimonaText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1976 75 - 25 - 25 25
2 PAMMINGER MargotText chart
Schiclub Schwanenstadt
1971 20 - - - - 20
3 SCHMIDT BarbaraText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1974 15 - - - - 15
4 FORSTINGER KarinText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1979 13 - - - - 13
4 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Allg Damen (weiblich, 1981 - 1990)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 WINDERLE MariaText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1986 75 - 25 - 25 25
2 WINDERLE AndreaText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1982 35 - - - 20 15
3 MARINGER SandraText chart
UNION Puchkirchen
1982 31 - 20 - - 11
4 HOLZINGER JuliaText chart
SK Kammer
1989 26 - 11 - 15 NAS
5 WENDL MelanieText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1989 23 - 13 - - 10
6 PERNER GudrunText chart
SC Ottnang
1986 20 - NIZ - - 20
7 KALTENLEITHNER AgnesText chart
USC Attergau
1987 15 - 15 - - NAS
8 SCHLÖMMER ElisabethText chart
SC Ottnang
1989 13 - - - - 13
9 SCHACHL JohannaText chart
USC Attergau
1984 9 - NIZ - NIZ 9
10 ROITHER ClaudiaText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1987 8 - - - - 8
11 GIERSIG MargitText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1990 7 - - - - 7
12 HOELLER BarbaraText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1983 6 - - - - 6
13 REITER MelanieText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1990 5 - - - - 5
13 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Jugend I weiblich (1994 - 1995)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 STARLINGER SandraText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1995 75 - 25 - 25 25
2 RIEDL HannaText chart
SK Kammer
1995 20 - DIS - 20 NAS
2 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Jugend II weiblich (1991 - 1993)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 STALLINGER JuliaText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1992 75 - 25 - 25 25
2 HEMETSBERGER ChristinaText chart
SK Kammer
1991 46 - 20 - 13 13
3 SCHNEEWEISS AnnaText chart
SK Kammer
1993 45 - 15 - 15 15
4 WINDERLE StefanieText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1992 30 - - - 20 10
5 SCHLÖMMER ChristineText chart
SC Ottnang
1991 20 - - - - 20
5 VOCKNER JuliaText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1992 20 - 13 - - 7
7 ROITHER MartinaText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1993 17 - 11 - - 6
8 EISENKNAPP JuliaText chart
SC Ottnang
1992 11 - - - - 11
9 SCHWING ElisabethText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1991 9 - - - - 9
10 ROITHER SusanneText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1991 8 - - - - 8
10 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
AK V Herren (männlich, 1900 - 1940)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 BIRKLHUBER JosefText chart
SC ATSV Timelkam
1940 45 - 20 - NAS 25
2 SCHEICHL GeorgText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1934 35 - 15 - NAS 20
3 BRANDMAIR Franz
SV Aurach
1937 25 - 25 - - -
4 RENNER HerbertText chart
SV Weyregg
1939 13 - 13 - - -
4 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
AK IV Herren (männlich, 1941 - 1950)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 HAMMERTINGER HelmutText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1949 60 - 20 - 20 20
2 KASTBERGER Herbert
SV Aurach
1949 51 - 11 - 25 15
3 MARINGER ErnstText chart
UNION Puchkirchen
1949 40 - 15 - - 25
4 SCHUSTER HansText chart
U Oberwang
1943 36 - 25 - - 11
5 CERNY ErhardText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1943 34 - 10 - 15 9
6 LOINDL BrunoText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1943 23 - 13 - - 10
7 ROSENKRANZ ErnstText chart
USC Attergau
1941 21 - - - 13 8
8 WINDERLE BrunoText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1948 13 - - - - 13
8 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
AK III Herren (männlich, 1951 - 1960)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 ARNITZ LudwigText chart
SK Kammer
1955 65 - 20 - 25 20
2 KÖTTL HermannText chart
SK Attnang-Puchheim
1955 50 - 25 - NIZ 25
3 STALLINGER GeorgText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1953 35 - NIZ - 20 15
4 BOGNER HerbertText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1954 28 - 9 - 13 6
5 WENDL GüntherText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1956 24 - 11 - - 13
6 SCHNEIDER JohannText chart
U Oberwang
1955 23 - NAS - 15 8
7 VOGLHUBER ErnstText chart
SK Kammer
1955 15 - 15 - - -
8 HÖLLERMANN RobertText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1951 13 - 13 - - -
9 SCHLÖMMER EduardText chart
SC Ottnang
1956 11 - - - - 11
10 WINDERLE AlbertText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1960 10 - - - - 10
10 ZÖDL ChristophText chart
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang
1957 10 - 10 - - -
12 GRIESMAYR FranzText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1956 9 - - - - 9
13 POHN FranzText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1959 7 - - - - 7
14 HÖTZINGER MartinText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1951 5 - - - - 5
14 Athleten
 
26 Athleten
AK II Herren (männlich, 1961 - 1970)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 STROBL AlfredText chart
U Oberwang
1965 49 - 9 - 25 15
2 LACHNER GottfriedText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1968 42 - 11 - 20 11
3 LANDAUER WernerText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1970 41 - 20 - 11 10
4 MAYR ThomasText chart
SC LBH Wolfsegg
1967 38 - 25 - 13 -
5 KNOBLECHNER JohannText chart
U Oberwang
1963 29 - 6 - 15 8
6 PREUNDLER ErichText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1965 28 - NIZ - 8 20
7 PACHINGER AlbertText chart
USC Attergau
1965 25 - - - - 25
8 HEMETSBERGER WalterText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1963 23 - 10 - - 13
9 HEMETSBERGER JosefText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1961 22 - 13 - 9 0
10 BREITWIESER Gerhard
SV Aurach
1967 15 - 15 - NIZ 0
11 AICHRIEDLER WilhelmText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1967 14 - 4 - - 10
12 GAST GeroldText chart
SC Frankenmarkt
1962 12 - 5 - 4 3
12 REITER ChristianText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1962 12 - 2 - 10 0
12 SCHIMPL Josef
SV Aurach
1965 12 - 0 - 7 5
15 REBHAN KlausText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1965 8 - 8 - - 0
16 SCHNEEWEISS FranzText chart
SK Kammer
1963 7 - 7 - - -
16 VOGLBAUER ChristianText chart
SC Frankenmarkt
1969 7 - NAS - NIZ 7
18 EDTMAYER JosefText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1965 6 - - - 6 -
18 STEINER JohannText chart
USC Attergau
1961 6 - - - - 6
20 HOLZLEITNER KarlText chart
SC Frankenmarkt
1962 5 - 0 - 5 0
21 WIESINGER AxlText chart
USC Attergau
1963 4 - NAS - - 4
22 HAIDINGER AlexanderText chart
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang
1968 3 - 3 - - -
22 HAMMERL GeorgText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1967 3 - NAS - 3 -
24 KIRCHGATTERER WolfgangText chart
SV Weyregg
1969 2 - - - - 2
25 SÜSS KarlText chart
SK Kammer
1966 1 - - - - 1
25 VOCKNER ErnstText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1964 1 - 1 - - NAS
26 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
AK I Herren (männlich, 1971 - 1980)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 BRANDT FranzText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1979 75 - 25 - 25 25
2 PFARL GüntherText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
1978 32 - 7 - 15 10
3 SCHMEISSER HubertText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1972 31 - NIZ - 20 11
4 SCHOBESBERGER JürgenText chart
SK Kammer
1979 27 - 20 - - 7
5 KLETZL TanjaText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1983 26 - 11 - - 15
6 MARINGER HannesText chart
UNION Puchkirchen
1977 23 - 10 - - 13
7 MARINGER FlorianText chart
UNION Puchkirchen
1980 22 - 13 - - 9
8 FICHT Mark
SV Aurach
1973 20 - - - - 20
9 GAUGES WolfgangText chart
SC Ottnang
1975 15 - 15 - - -
10 PESENDORFER FranzText chart
SK Kammer
1971 9 - 9 - - NIZ
11 HEHENFELDER GünterText chart
SK Kammer
1974 8 - 8 - - -
11 SCHUSTER ManfredText chart
SK Kammer
1976 8 - - - - 8
13 ZIEHER ManfredText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1974 6 - - - - 6
14 VOGL FriedrichText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1972 5 - NAS - - 5
15 LÖSCHENBERGER ThomasText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1974 4 - - - - 4
16 SCHMIDT GernotText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1974 3 - - - - 3
17 REITER RenéText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1980 2 - - - - 2
17 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Allg Herren (männlich, 1981 - 1990)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 SEIDL HansText chart
USC Attergau
1985 49 - 11 - 25 13
1 WINTER HaraldText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1990 49 - 25 - 15 9
3 WINDERLE MartinText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1984 45 - 20 - NIZ 25
4 BRANDT GeraldText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1984 35 - 15 - NIZ 20
5 BOGNER StefanText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1983 34 - 9 - 20 5
6 SCHACHL ChristianText chart
USC Attergau
1986 23 - 13 - NIZ 10
7 PREUNDLER ThomasText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1990 15 - - - NIZ 15
8 TORREITER ChristophText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
1981 11 - 8 - - 3
8 WINDERLE RomanText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1989 11 - - - - 11
10 ZIEHER RobertText chart
USC Attergau
1983 10 - 10 - - 0
11 KETTLGRUBER GeraldText chart
SC Ottnang
1988 9 - 7 - - 2
12 KASTINGER Andreas
SV Aurach
1990 8 - NAS - NIZ 8
13 BOGNER AndreasText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1981 7 - 6 - NAS 1
13 PICHLER KarlText chart
USC Attergau
1990 7 - - - - 7
15 DACHS ArnoldText chart
SK Kammer
1983 6 - - - - 6
16 SEIDL MarkusText chart
USC Attergau
1982 4 - - - - 4
16 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Jugend I männlich (1994 - 1995)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 ZIEHER MoritzText chart
SK Kammer
1994 75 - 25 - 25 25
2 HAGER FlorianText chart
USC Attergau
1995 55 - 15 - 20 20
3 WALCHER DanielText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1995 37 - 13 - 11 13
4 SPEER JosefText chart
U Oberwang
1994 35 - 20 - 15 NAS
5 KÖLBLINGER JohannesText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1995 33 - 10 - 13 10
6 HAGER LucasText chart
SK Kammer
1995 22 - 11 - - 11
7 STREICHER AlexanderText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1994 17 - 9 - - 8
8 PRESSL MichaelText chart
SK Kammer
1995 16 - 7 - NIZ 9
9 KIENAST PhilippText chart
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang
1995 15 - 8 - NIZ 7
9 SCHMID DominikText chart
USC Attergau
1994 15 - - - - 15
11 PURRER ThomasText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1995 6 - 6 - - -
11 SCHATZL StefanText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1995 6 - - - - 6
13 KROISS StefanText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1994 5 - 5 - - NAS
13 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Jugend II männlich (1991 - 1993)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
SL
4.02
SL
27.02
RSL
      
1 GREINECKER DanielText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1993 55 - 20 - 15 20
1 MORAVEC ManuelText chart
SK Kammer
1991 55 - 15 - 25 15
3 HEMETSBERGER DominikText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1993 50 - 25 - NIZ 25
4 MORAVEC MartinText chart
SK Kammer
1993 34 - 11 - 13 10
5 SCHLÖMMER RichardText chart
SC Ottnang
1992 33 - NIZ - 20 13
6 PREUNDLER PhilippText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1992 18 - 9 - NIZ 9
7 BREITWIESER Alexander
SV Aurach
1991 16 - 6 - 10 NIZ
7 LANDAUER SimonText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1993 16 - 5 - 11 NAS
9 STALLINGER SimonText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1991 13 - 13 - - -
10 SCHACHL JohannText chart
USC Attergau
1992 11 - - - NAS 11
11 SCHMIDT DanielText chart
U Oberwang
1991 10 - 10 - - NAS
12 EDENEICHER DavidText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1991 9 - 4 - NAS 5
13 LIDL JakobText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1993 8 - 8 - - NAS
13 VOGLHUBER ThomasText chart
SK Kammer
1992 8 - NIZ - - 8
15 SCHINEIS PhilippText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1992 7 - - - - 7
15 STARLINGER DanielText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1992 7 - 7 - NIZ -
17 HOLZINGER ThomasText chart
SK Kammer
1993 6 - - - - 6
18 GROSSMAIER FelixText chart
Schiclub Schwanenstadt
1992 4 - - - - 4
18 Athleten