Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 9.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 SG | 17.02 SL | 20.02 CR | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna MARGREITER
SK Hopfgarten |
1998 | 570 | 50 | 80 | 60 | (36) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Katrin HINTERHOLZER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
1998 | 460 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | NAS | NAS |
3 |
Carina DENGSCHERZ
K.S.C. |
1998 | 440 | 80 | DIS | 80 | 100 | NAS | 80 | 100 | (NAS) |
4 |
Anette RIEDMANN
SC Westendorf |
1998 | 395 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 60 | 60 | (NIZ) |
5 |
Teresa PUNTIGAM
SC Jochberg |
1998 | 370 | 45 | (NIZ) | 40 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 80 |
6 |
Hanna WECHSELBERGER
SC Kelchsau |
1998 | 310 | 40 | - | 45 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 45 |
7 |
Verena KLAMPFER
K.S.C. |
1998 | 280 | 32 | 50 | 36 | 32 | 40 | 40 | 50 | (32) |
8 |
Vanessa REITER
SC Brixen / T |
1998 | 235 | (24) | 40 | 26 | 40 | 32 | 32 | 29 | 36 |
9 |
Lorena UNTERRADER
SC St.Johann / T |
1998 | 226 | 36 | (NIZ) | 32 | NIZ | 36 | 36 | 36 | 50 |
10 |
Tatjana STEINWACHS
SC Fieberbrunn |
1998 | 175 | 29 | 45 | 29 | NIZ | NAS | - | 32 | 40 |
11 |
Magdalena SCHMIED
SC St.Johann / T |
1998 | 131 | 26 | - | 24 | - | 29 | DIS | 26 | 26 |
12 |
Selina SEIWALD
SC Hochfilzen |
1998 | 60 | NAS | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 60 |
13 |
Karina HOCHFILZER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
1998 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 9.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 SG | 17.02 SL | 20.02 CR | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dajana DENGSCHERZ
K.S.C. |
1996 | 580 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | 80 | 100 | (NAS) |
2 |
Jennifer WESSELS
SC Itter |
1997 | 480 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | (NAS) | NAS | 100 |
3 |
Carina GABL
SK Hopfgarten |
1997 | 386 | (24) | 45 | 26 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Julia WÖRTER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
1997 | 312 | 50 | 50 | 36 | (NIZ) | 36 | 50 | 45 | 45 |
5 |
Andrea FILZER
SC Kirchberg / T |
1997 | 305 | (20) | 32 | 32 | 36 | 40 | 45 | 60 | 60 |
6 |
Johanna HINTERHOLZER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
1996 | 300 | 60 | NIZ | 80 | 60 | 100 | - | NAS | - |
7 |
Andrea FUCHS
SK Hopfgarten |
1996 | 284 | - | 36 | 45 | 32 | 60 | 29 | 50 | 32 |
8 |
Isabell RIESER
SC Brixen / T |
1997 | 239 | 26 | 40 | (24) | 40 | 32 | 36 | 29 | 36 |
9 |
Arabella LEINER
SC St.Johann / T |
1997 | 222 | 32 | NIZ | 50 | NIZ | 50 | (NIZ) | 40 | 50 |
10 |
Celine PATSCH
SC Brixen / T |
1997 | 213 | (18) | 29 | 29 | 45 | 26 | 32 | 26 | 26 |
11 |
Alexandra KOLLETNIGG
SC Kirchberg / T |
1996 | 210 | 29 | (DIS) | 22 | 29 | 29 | 40 | 32 | 29 |
12 |
Lisa ULMER
SC St.Johann / T |
1997 | 198 | 22 | 60 | 40 | - | - | NIZ | 36 | 40 |
13 |
Theresa STEINLECHNER
SC Kössen |
1996 | 140 | 40 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | 100 | - | NAS |
14 |
Katharina SUTTNER
SK Hopfgarten |
1996 | 70 | - | 26 | 20 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 24 |
15 |
Melanie FIXL
SC Hochfilzen |
1996 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Mona MARKO
K.S.C. |
1996 | 36 | 36 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Laura AUER
SC Itter |
1996 | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Laura NOHL
SC Kössen |
1996 | 16 | 16 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 9.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 SG | 17.02 SL | 20.02 CR | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas WAHRSTÄTTER
K.S.C. |
1998 | 540 | 80 | 100 | NIZ | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Robin SKORNSCHEK
SK Hopfgarten |
1998 | 414 | 100 | NIZ | 14 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | (NAS) |
3 |
Maurice TAYE
SC Westendorf |
1998 | 380 | 60 | 45 | 29 | (NIZ) | 60 | 26 | 60 | 100 |
4 |
Stefan HAUNHOLTER
SC Kössen |
1998 | 378 | 40 | (NIZ) | 80 | 100 | 40 | 45 | 13 | 60 |
5 |
Niklas PENDL
K.S.C. |
1998 | 375 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 45 | (15) |
6 |
Tobias SCHERMER
SC Brixen / T |
1998 | 323 | (29) | 80 | 45 | 40 | 36 | 40 | 32 | 50 |
7 |
Andreas OBERNAUER
SC Jochberg |
1998 | 273 | 45 | NIZ | 50 | (NIZ) | 45 | 13 | 40 | 80 |
8 |
Michael GOSSNER
SC Westendorf |
1998 | 265 | 24 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 26 | 15 | (14) | 45 |
9 |
Jakob GOSSNER
SC Westendorf |
1998 | 246 | 36 | 36 | (NAS) | 36 | 12 | 36 | 50 | 40 |
10 |
Dominik OBERMOSER
SC Kirchberg / T |
1998 | 169 | 26 | 29 | 100 | DIS | NIZ | 14 | NIZ | - |
11 |
Fredrik MÜHLBACHER
SC Hochfilzen |
1998 | 166 | 22 | 32 | 32 | - | 18 | 20 | 24 | 18 |
11 |
Mario LINDNER
SK Hopfgarten |
1998 | 166 | 18 | 22 | 36 | NIZ | 29 | (NIZ) | 29 | 32 |
13 |
Jakob HIRZINGER
SC Westendorf |
1998 | 145 | 20 | NAS | (NAS) | DIS | 24 | 29 | 36 | 36 |
14 |
Daniel NEUSCHMID
SK Hopfgarten |
1998 | 140 | 16 | 40 | 20 | NIZ | 22 | (NIZ) | 18 | 24 |
15 |
Markus ZASS
SC Westendorf |
1998 | 139 | 14 | (DIS) | 26 | 29 | 15 | 24 | 15 | 16 |
16 |
Andreas ASCHABER
SC Westendorf |
1998 | 137 | 15 | NIZ | 22 | 26 | 20 | 32 | (NAS) | 22 |
17 |
Fabian ASCHACHER
SC Brixen / T |
1998 | 136 | 10 | (NIZ) | 18 | 22 | 16 | 18 | 26 | 26 |
18 |
Markus HIRZINGER
SC Brixen / T |
1998 | 132 | (9) | 24 | 15 | 24 | 13 | 16 | 20 | 20 |
19 |
Hannes ZASS
SC Westendorf |
1998 | 124 | 12 | 26 | 24 | (NIZ) | 14 | 22 | 12 | 14 |
20 |
Simon HÖLZL
SC Itter |
1998 | 115 | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | NAS | 22 | 29 |
21 |
Marcel SCHACHNER
SC Kössen |
1998 | 82 | 32 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | 50 | - | - |
22 |
Julian KREUTNER
SC Kirchberg / T |
1998 | 63 | 11 | NIZ | 16 | 20 | NAS | NAS | 16 | - |
23 |
Alexander TRIXL
SC Waidring |
1998 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 9.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 SG | 17.02 SL | 20.02 CR | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel RIEDMANN
SC Westendorf |
1996 | 640 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (DIS) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Patrick UNTERRADER
K.S.C. |
1996 | 486 | 36 | 80 | 60 | (NIZ) | 50 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Josef HOFER
K.S.C. |
1996 | 380 | 60 | NIZ | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | (DIS) |
4 |
Bastian BOSCAROLLI
K.S.C. |
1996 | 336 | NAS | 60 | 45 | 100 | 36 | 50 | 45 | (NIZ) |
5 |
Florian HÖLZL
SC Brixen / T |
1996 | 306 | 50 | NIZ | 36 | 80 | 45 | (NIZ) | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Alexander FRIEDL
SC Kirchberg / T |
1997 | 262 | 26 | 50 | 40 | (NIZ) | 29 | 45 | 36 | 36 |
7 |
Moritz MARKO
K.S.C. |
1997 | 260 | 100 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 100 | (NAS) | NAS | 60 |
8 |
Mathias LEITNER
K.S.C. |
1997 | 220 | 40 | NIZ | 50 | DIS | 40 | (DIS) | 40 | 50 |
9 |
Christoph PIRNBACHER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
1997 | 215 | 45 | 45 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 24 | 29 | 32 | 40 |
10 |
Manuel WIMMER
SC Hochfilzen |
1997 | 213 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 50 | (16) | 36 | 29 | 26 |
11 |
Michael GRAHAMMER
SC Brixen / T |
1997 | 160 | 20 | 36 | 26 | NIZ | 20 | (NIZ) | 26 | 32 |
12 |
Christian PFEIFER
SC Kirchberg / T |
1997 | 147 | 14 | 29 | 22 | - | 14 | 24 | 22 | 22 |
13 |
Luca PLETZER
SK Going |
1997 | 141 | 29 | 40 | DIS | - | 32 | 40 | DIS | - |
14 |
Marco HECHENBERGER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
1997 | 139 | 22 | 26 | 29 | NIZ | 22 | 22 | - | 18 |
15 |
Martin HINTERHOLZER
SK Going |
1997 | 136 | 16 | 32 | 32 | - | NAS | 32 | 24 | - |
16 |
Daniel SCHRITTENLOCHER
SC Kössen |
1997 | 75 | NIZ | NIZ | 20 | NIZ | 15 | (NAS) | 20 | 20 |
17 |
Andreas SCHUSTER
SC Kössen |
1996 | 59 | 15 | NAS | NIZ | - | 13 | - | 18 | 13 |
18 |
Maximilian CZEKAY
SK Going |
1996 | 54 | 32 | 22 | - | - | NIZ | - | NAS | - |
19 |
Peter SCHROLL
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
1996 | 47 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | 29 |
20 |
Johannes LANDMANN
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
1996 | 42 | 18 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 24 |
21 |
Alexander SCHWAIGER
SC Kössen |
1997 | 38 | - | - | DIS | NAS | - | 26 | - | 12 |
22 |
Fabian TEUFEL
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
1997 | 26 | - | - | - | NIZ | 26 | NIZ | - | NIZ |
23 |
Alexander HECHENBERGER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
1997 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
24 |
Hannes SCHROLL
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
1996 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
25 |
Stefan DAXER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
1996 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 9.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 SG | 17.02 SL | 20.02 CR | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marina WIDMANN
SC Kirchberg / T |
1995 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Sabrina RIESER
SC Brixen / T |
1994 | 415 | 45 | 60 | 60 | - | 60 | 60 | 80 | 50 |
3 |
Carolin WÖRTER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
1995 | 400 | 80 | 80 | 80 | DIS | 80 | (DIS) | NIZ | 80 |
4 |
Linda SCHERMER
SC Brixen / T |
1995 | 335 | 50 | 50 | 50 | NAS | (NIZ) | 80 | 60 | 45 |
5 |
Greta SCHERMER
SC Brixen / T |
1995 | 60 | 60 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Ulrike SCHROLL
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
1994 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 9.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 SG | 17.02 SL | 20.02 CR | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David TEUFEL
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
1995 | 260 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | 100 |
2 |
Simon WÖRGÖTTER
SC St.Johann / T |
1995 | 220 | 100 | NAS | NAS | - | 60 | 60 | - | - |
3 |
David TEUFEL
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
1995 | 100 | NAS | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Dominik ENGL
SC Kirchberg / T |
1995 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Kevin WEINBÖCK
SC Jochberg |
1994 | 100 | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Olaf GOORKATE
SC Fieberbrunn |
1994 | 100 | NAS | 100 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Rene DEUTSCHMANN
SC St.Johann / T |
1994 | 100 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
8 |
Gabriel WALK
SC Hochfilzen |
1994 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Sandro SCHIPFLINGER
SK Going |
1995 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | NAS | - |
10 |
Manuel SCHWAIGER
SC Hochfilzen |
1995 | 60 | 60 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Andreas GRATT
SC Itter |
1994 | 50 | - | - | - | NAS | 50 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 9.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 SG | 17.02 SL | 20.02 CR | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas HÖLZL
SC Itter |
1993 | 280 | - | NAS | - | 100 | - | DIS | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Armin THALER
SC Westendorf |
1993 | 200 | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | NAS |
3 |
Niclas MÜHLBACHER
SC Hochfilzen |
1993 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Thomas OBERMOSER
SC Westendorf |
1992 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 100 | NAS |