Skizeit

Sparkassen Bez-Cup KU Kinder 10/11

Spinner1 small
9 Athleten
Kinder 1 (weiblich, 2003 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.01
RSL
13.02
SL
19.02
RSL
27.02
CR
5.03
PSL
13.03
Tech
       
1 WURM Sophia
SC Alpbach
2003 460 100 80 80 100 100 -
2 LAWITSCHKA Lara
SC Wörgl
2003 420 60 100 100 80 80 -
3 SCHNEEBERGER Eva
SC Bad Häring
2003 230 DIS 60 60 60 50 -
4 SCHNEIDER Miriam
SV Thiersee
2003 180 80 50 50 NAS NAS -
5 LARCH Katharina
SC Alpbach
2003 60 - - - - 60 -
6 LARCH Johanna
SC Alpbach
2003 45 - - - - 45 -
6 STELZER Susanne
Schi Team Glieber
2003 45 - - 45 NAS - -
8 SOMMER Leonie
SC Alpbach
2003 40 - - - - 40 -
8 STELZER Simone
Schi Team Glieber
2003 40 - - 40 NAS - -
9 Athleten
 
27 Athleten
Kinder II (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.01
RSL
13.02
SL
19.02
RSL
27.02
CR
5.03
PSL
13.03
Tech
       
1 STEINER Giuliana
SC Hinterthiersee
2001 430 100 80 100 100 50 -
2 MOSER Sophia
SC Alpbach
2001 320 60 60 40 60 100 -
3 STEINBACHER Hannah
SC Alpbach
2001 255 DIS 50 80 45 80 -
4 BISCHOFER Paula
SC Alpbach
2002 226 80 36 50 NAS 60 -
5 KÜNIG Isabella
SC Ellmau
2001 225 DIS 45 60 80 40 -
6 HECHENBLAIKNER LeaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2002 177 50 24 24 50 29 -
6 MOSER Sofia
SC Alpbach
2002 177 32 32 45 32 36 -
8 PEER Selina
WSV Söll
2002 171 45 40 26 36 24 -
9 PLONER Alina
KSV
2002 159 36 29 22 40 32 -
10 RIEDER Selina
SC Wörgl
2001 140 40 100 - - - -
11 KECK Sina
SC Kramsach
2002 128 29 20 32 29 18 -
12 RITZER Anna
WSV Schwoich
2001 125 26 22 36 26 15 -
13 RICHARDSON-BROOKER Lolli
SC Wildschönau
2001 74 - 26 NAS 22 26 -
14 KAMPEL Melanie
KSV
2002 73 - - 29 24 20 -
15 LAIMINGER Jasmin
Schi Team Glieber
2002 60 22 18 - 20 - -
16 LARCH Susanna
SC Alpbach
2001 50 - - - - 50 -
17 SEELEITNER Kerstin
SC Hinterthiersee
2002 24 24 DIS - - - -
18 SIEDLER Eva
SC Alpbach
2002 22 - - - - 22 -
19 TRATTNER Annalena
WSV Walchsee
2001 20 - - 20 - - -
20 DIALER Iris
Schi Team Glieber
2001 18 - - DIS 18 - -
20 PRASCHBERGER Verena
WSV Ebbs
2001 18 - - 18 - - -
22 GSCHWENTNER Elena
KSV
2001 16 - - 16 NAS - -
22 LEITNER Jasmin
SC Ellmau
2002 16 - DIS NAS - 16 -
24 FLEISCHHACKER Lisa
KSV
2002 15 - - 15 NAS - -
25 ELLER Nadine
KSV
2002 14 - - 14 - - -
25 WURM Nicola
SC Alpbach
2001 14 - - - - 14 -
27 FEGER Theresa
SV Scheffau
2001 13 - - 13 - - -
27 Athleten
 
38 Athleten
Kinder III (weiblich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.01
RSL
13.02
SL
19.02
RSL
27.02
CR
5.03
PSL
13.03
Tech
       
1 ELLINGER Alina
SC Bad Häring
1999 416 80 36 100 100 100 -
2 KONZETT Clarissa
SC Hinterthiersee
1999 385 100 80 80 80 45 -
3 DUFLOT JasminText chart
WSV Reith / A
1999 267 45 50 32 60 80 -
4 MAIER Victoria
SC Erl
1999 256 36 100 50 20 50 -
5 SCHNEEBERGER Anna
SC Bad Häring
1999 213 60 40 40 13 60 -
6 BILLA Julia
SC Wörgl
1999 188 32 60 60 14 22 -
7 HAIDER Lena - Maria
SC Ellmau
1999 169 50 45 45 DIS 29 -
8 SCHISSLING TheresaText chart
WSV Reith / A
1999 156 29 29 26 40 32 -
9 ACHLEITNER Vanessa
SC Wörgl
1999 127 24 18 29 45 11 -
10 SCHWARZENAUER Lisa
SC Alpbach
1999 117 7 24 24 50 12 -
11 TREICHL Lena
SC Bad Häring
2000 116 26 32 NIZ 32 26 -
12 GOLLNER KatharinaText chart
WSV Reith / A
1999 108 22 12 22 12 40 -
13 THALER Annalena
WSV Kundl
1999 102 40 26 36 NAS NAS -
14 DUFLOT VanessaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2000 100 14 13 20 29 24 -
15 BERGER Viktoria
SC Wörgl
2000 78 6 16 15 26 15 -
16 SEEBERGER Maria
SC Erl
2000 72 18 7 12 15 20 -
17 KOGLER ViktoriaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2000 70 20 11 8 18 13 -
18 HOHENAUER Anna
SC Wörgl
1999 68 10 15 13 16 14 -
19 MAURACHER Magdalena
WSV Söll
1999 62 16 - 15 24 7 -
19 WIDAUER Anna Katharina
SC Ellmau
1999 62 12 4 10 36 - -
21 LARCH Sofia
SC Alpbach
1999 54 NIZ NAS 18 NAS 36 -
22 SOJER Christina
WSV Söll
1999 53 11 10 - 22 10 -
23 HAUSBERGER Lena
SC Alpbach
2000 43 4 20 11 NAS 8 -
23 WOLF Verena
SV Scheffau
1999 43 NIZ 9 18 NAS 16 -
25 HOCHFILZER Viktoria
SC Ellmau
2000 37 3 8 6 11 9 -
25 ZILLNER Eva
KSV
2000 37 15 22 - - - -
27 HÖLLWARTH LeaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2000 34 8 7 3 10 6 -
28 MAIER Gabriela
SC Erl
2000 27 13 14 - - - -
29 SEETHALER Simone
SV Thiersee
1999 18 - - - - 18 -
30 THALER Anja
WSV Walchsee
2000 12 5 - 7 NAS - -
31 HETZENAUER Carina
SC Erl
2000 9 9 - - - - -
31 SIEBERER Katharina
SV Thiersee
2000 9 - 5 4 - - -
31 WAGNER Victoria
WSV Söll
2000 9 - - - 9 - -
31 WEISSBACHER Teresa
SC Wildschönau
1999 9 - - 9 - - -
35 BLETZACHER Theresa
SC Alpbach
2000 5 - - - - 5 -
35 LOFERER Christina
KSV
2000 5 - - 5 NAS - -
37 MOSER Lena
SC Alpbach
2000 4 - - - - 4 -
38 HUMMEL LenaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2000 2 2 - - - - -
38 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder 1 (männlich, 2003 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.01
RSL
13.02
SL
19.02
RSL
27.02
CR
5.03
PSL
13.03
Tech
       
1 WEINHÄUPL Nico
SC Wörgl
2003 410 100 80 100 80 50 -
2 SCHRANZ Lukas
WSV Walchsee
2003 380 DIS 100 80 100 100 -
3 SALVENMOSER Paul
WSV Söll
2003 315 80 50 45 60 80 -
4 GASSER Julian
WSV Walchsee
2003 201 DIS 60 60 45 36 -
5 MÄRZ Alexander
KSV
2003 154 45 40 - 40 29 -
6 SOJER Tobias
SC Ellmau
2003 117 - 45 40 - 32 -
7 STEINER Mario
SV Scheffau
2003 110 - - - 50 60 -
8 KRUSELBURGER MarcelText chart
WSV Reith / A
2003 86 50 36 - - - -
9 HECHENBLAIKNER Florian
SC Wörgl
2003 69 40 29 - - - -
10 DORNAUER Alex
SV Thiersee
2003 64 NIZ 32 32 NAS - -
11 HECHENBLAIKNER FabianText chart
WSV Reith / A
2003 60 60 - - - - -
12 MOSER Martin
WSV Walchsee
2003 50 DIS - 50 - - -
13 LINTNER Johannes
SC Alpbach
2003 45 - - - - 45 -
14 KAINZNER Ben
SC Alpbach
2003 40 - - - - 40 -
15 BERGER Benedikt
SC Ellmau
2003 36 - - 36 - - -
15 SPARBER MathiasText chart
WSV Reith / A
2003 36 36 - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
41 Athleten
Kinder II (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.01
RSL
13.02
SL
19.02
RSL
27.02
CR
5.03
PSL
13.03
Tech
       
1 NEUHAUSER ThomasText chart
WSV Reith / A
2001 380 80 100 100 NIZ 100 -
2 GSCHWENDTNER Daniel
WSV Walchsee
2002 346 50 36 80 100 80 -
3 SCHNEIDER Jonas
SV Thiersee
2001 263 100 45 45 60 13 -
4 PARTELL Nico
SC Wörgl
2001 232 36 60 50 50 36 -
5 HUBER Mario
SC Hinterthiersee
2001 225 60 80 40 NIZ 45 -
6 MASCHER Christian
SV Scheffau
2002 188 32 36 11 80 29 -
7 SEEBERGER Georg
SC Erl
2001 163 45 26 32 40 20 -
8 FREISINGER Matthias
KSV
2002 158 24 50 20 32 32 -
9 ZAINER Pauli
SC Kramsach
2002 156 NIZ - 60 36 60 -
10 FEGER Christoph
SV Scheffau
2001 144 22 14 18 50 40 -
10 HENK Timo
WSV Schwoich
2001 144 - 29 36 29 50 -
12 OBERLECHNER DanielText chart
WSV Reith / A
2002 120 26 40 13 15 26 -
13 SCHELLHORN Markus
WSV Schwoich
2001 85 12 - 29 26 18 -
14 THALER Felix
WSV Kundl
2001 84 40 DIS 15 7 22 -
15 HECHENBLAIKNER DavidText chart
WSV Reith / A
2002 70 15 24 7 - 24 -
16 MAIRHOFER Armin
SV Thiersee
2001 69 20 13 14 13 9 -
17 KIRCHMAIR ChristopherText chart
WSV Reith / A
2001 65 29 15 - 14 7 -
18 HORNGACHER Hannes
SV Scheffau
2001 64 16 12 6 18 12 -
19 BERGER Roman
SC Ellmau
2001 63 9 20 NAS 20 14 -
19 WIDHÖLZL Angelo
SC Wörgl
2002 63 11 18 12 22 NAS -
21 DERFLINGER Christoph
SC Alpbach
2002 61 NAS - 22 24 15 -
21 SALVENMOSER Marco
SV Scheffau
2001 61 18 16 NAS 16 11 -
23 GASSER Johannes
WSV Walchsee
2002 55 10 - 24 5 16 -
24 ENZI Marco
SC Erl
2002 37 - - 26 11 - -
25 KÜNIG Tobias
SC Ellmau
2002 35 6 11 3 9 6 -
26 EINKEMMER Manuel
WSV Schwoich
2001 23 13 - - - 10 -
27 WAGNER Fabian
KSV
2002 22 - 22 - - - -
28 RATHGEBER Bastian
WSV Söll
2002 21 7 - - 11 3 -
28 SCHWARZENAUER Johannes
SC Alpbach
2001 21 5 - NAS 8 8 -
30 SOJER Thomas
WSV Söll
2002 18 - 10 4 NAS 4 -
31 HECHENBICHLER Michael
KSV
2002 16 - - 10 6 - -
31 MOSER Daniel
WSV Walchsee
2001 16 DIS - 16 - - -
33 MOSER ClaudioText chart
WSV Reith / A
2002 14 14 - - - NAS -
34 HEITZINGER Tobias
WSV Söll
2001 12 NAS - - 12 - -
35 HORNBACHER Mathias
WSV Walchsee
2001 9 - - 9 - - -
36 FABER Noah
Schi Team Glieber
2001 8 8 - - - - -
36 SCHLECHTER Matthias
WSV Walchsee
2001 8 - - 8 - - -
38 BAUER Martin
KSV
2001 5 - - 5 - - -
38 MOSER Julian
SC Alpbach
2001 5 - - - - 5 -
40 VAN ADRICHEM Leonardo
WSV Söll
2001 4 4 - - NAS - -
41 REISCHL Thomas
SC Alpbach
2001 2 - - - - 2 -
41 Athleten
 
37 Athleten
Kinder III (männlich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.01
RSL
13.02
SL
19.02
RSL
27.02
CR
5.03
PSL
13.03
Tech
       
1 PARTINGER Fabian
SC Ellmau
1999 325 100 80 100 - 45 -
2 KLINGLER Stefan
SC Alpbach
1999 315 15 50 50 100 100 -
3 KITZBICHLER Josef
SC Erl
1999 297 45 60 32 80 80 -
4 TRAPL Sebastian
WSV Kundl
2000 236 80 36 60 DIS 60 -
5 NEUHAUSER StefanText chart
WSV Reith / A
1999 194 40 32 22 60 40 -
5 STEINER Benjamin
SC Hinterthiersee
1999 194 18 45 80 36 15 -
7 HOHENAUER ManuelText chart
WSV Reith / A
1999 175 50 18 36 45 26 -
8 KAPPELSBERGER Moritz
WSV Ebbs
1999 163 60 100 3 DIS NAS -
9 KLIEBER StefanText chart
WSV Reith / A
2000 158 24 26 29 50 29 -
10 HUBER Daniel
SC Hinterthiersee
1999 154 36 29 40 29 20 -
11 RAMMER Christian
KSV
2000 128 32 40 24 NAS 32 -
12 FREISINGER Michael
KSV
2000 117 22 DIS 45 40 10 -
13 SIEDLER Jakob
SC Alpbach
1999 111 16 13 - 32 50 -
14 OBERHAMMER Benedikt
SC Wildschönau
1999 83 13 22 13 22 13 -
15 BICHLER Benjamin
WSV Schwoich
1999 73 7 16 18 24 8 -
15 THALER Thomas
SC Wildschönau
2000 73 12 24 15 - 22 -
17 UNTERLEIBNIGER Christoph
WSV Schwoich
1999 66 NIZ 12 14 26 14 -
18 EINKEMMER Mario
WSV Schwoich
1999 65 26 15 - NAS 24 -
19 FELLNER Noah
SC Kramsach
1999 63 11 14 22 16 NAS -
20 GSCHÖSSER MathiasText chart
WSV Reith / A
2000 62 20 DIS 26 NAS 16 -
21 MOSER ChristophText chart
WSV Reith / A
2000 60 14 11 9 15 11 -
22 PANZL Gregor
SV Thiersee
2000 53 8 20 DIS 18 7 -
23 ZAINER Felix
SC Kramsach
1999 48 10 - 16 13 9 -
24 BLETZACHER Gerhard
SC Alpbach
1999 45 9 - - - 36 -
25 BAUER Christoph
WSV Ebbs
1999 41 29 NAS NAS DIS 12 -
26 HÄMMERLE Alexander
SC Bad Häring
2000 38 - - 12 20 6 -
27 LARCH Mathias
SC Alpbach
2000 33 0 9 7 14 3 -
28 BIRBAUMER Haris
SC Alpbach
2000 32 0 6 10 11 5 -
29 SCHEER Johannes
SC Wörgl
2000 22 2 10 6 NIZ 4 -
30 HUTER JakobText chart
WSV Reith / A
2000 18 NAS - - NIZ 18 -
31 THALER Johannes
WSV Walchsee
2000 15 4 - 11 - - -
32 MAHLKNECHT Alexander
KSV
2000 14 0 8 4 - 2 -
33 TROCKENBACHER Hubert
SC Erl
2000 13 5 - 8 - - -
34 FUCHS Dominik
WSV Söll
2000 12 0 - - 12 - -
35 WEISSBACHER Roland
WSV Walchsee
2000 11 1 5 5 - - -
36 SEELEITNER Stefan
SC Hinterthiersee
2000 10 3 7 - - - -
37 ZIERHOFER Kilian
SC Kramsach
2000 6 6 NAS - - - -
37 Athleten