Skizeit

Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 10/11

Spinner1 small
34 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler I (weiblich, 1998 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.12
Tech
15.01
SL
16.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
12.02
SG
13.02
CR
25.02
SG
26.02
RSL
27.02
SL
12.03
SL
13.03
PSL
19.03
Tech
              
1 DENGSCHERZ Carina
K.S.C.
1998 836 40 80 45 80 100 100 10 100 36 100 100 45 -
2 LORENZ Bernadette
SV Oberperfuß
1998 756 100 50 60 60 80 45 50 50 80 80 40 11 50
3 THUM NinaText chart
SV Arzl
1998 753 80 NIZ 100 18 50 60 60 80 60 60 45 80 60
4 PFISTER LisaText chart
WSV Fügen
1998 648 40 40 40 NIZ 60 40 36 NIZ 100 32 80 100 80
5 HINTERHOLZER Katrin
WSV ST.Jakob/H
1998 587 NAS 100 DIS 100 10 80 100 40 32 NIZ 60 36 29
6 KARWANN JuliaText chart
SC Mayrhofen
1998 454 22 60 NIZ 36 26 29 80 60 NIZ 9 22 60 50
7 THALER Alexandra
KSV
1998 384 29 45 20 40 24 16 26 12 45 26 29 32 40
8 MOSER SimoneText chart
WSV Reith / A
1998 379 20 15 80 DIS 45 20 24 45 40 18 32 40 -
9 DINGSLEDER DeniseText chart
SV Arzl
1998 354 45 20 29 26 NIZ 36 20 26 14 50 36 20 32
10 GERBER Romy
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998 310 24 32 22 50 NIZ 18 40 18 26 36 NIZ 24 20
11 MAYR Valentina
SK Telfs
1998 294 50 NIZ NIZ 45 40 - 18 - 18 29 26 50 18
12 PUNTIGAM Teresa
SC Jochberg
1998 278 80 DIS 50 NIZ 36 13 22 NIZ 15 NAS 15 18 29
13 MARGREITER HannaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1998 266 20 29 36 NAS NAS 26 29 36 10 40 11 15 14
14 GUEM Lena
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998 259 16 24 26 DIS 29 14 32 22 12 20 20 29 15
15 ZÖHRER LisaText chart
WSV Fügen
1998 253 32 NIZ 13 - - 15 NIZ 13 24 45 60 22 29
16 RIEDMANN Anette
SC Westendorf
1998 226 15 26 18 NIZ 22 22 45 24 22 NIZ NIZ 16 16
17 HOTTER Jahanna
WSV Kaltenbach
1998 222 29 36 16 NIZ 15 11 16 16 NIZ 22 16 9 36
18 STRENG Dolores
SK Landeck
1998 188 NAS DIS 32 - - 36 NIZ NIZ 50 10 12 26 22
19 MAIRHOFER Christin
SV Thiersee
1998 172 NAS 22 24 DIS NIZ - - 14 - 12 NIZ - 100
20 RABKO Anita
SPV Fiss
1998 171 14 16 12 24 12 10 12 11 11 14 13 8 14
21 OBEREGGER Tanja
Schiklub Lienz
1998 128 - - - - - 12 15 29 29 13 18 12 -
22 MONZ Theresa
SK Nauders
1998 117 - - - NIZ 20 50 NAS 32 DIS 15 - - -
23 JÄGER Nina
SC Breitenwang
1998 97 - - - NIZ 18 24 14 20 NIZ 11 NIZ 10 -
24 GOMIG Sandra
Schiklub Lienz
1998 95 - - - - - 9 11 15 16 16 14 14 -
25 KRÖLL IsabellaText chart
SC Mayrhofen
1998 87 13 14 15 29 16 - - - - - - - -
26 STRENG Dolores
SK Niedergallmigg
1998 64 - - - 32 32 - - - - - - - -
27 SCHRANZ Anna-Lena
WSV Walchsee
1998 61 - - - - - - - - - 24 24 13 -
28 TRAPL Katharina
WSV Kundl
1998 36 - - - - - - 13 10 13 - - - -
29 HOLLENSTEIN Laura
SK Kappl
1998 33 - - - 22 11 - - - - - - - -
29 JEHLE Sarah
SK Kappl
1998 33 - - - 20 13 - - - - - - - -
31 TRÖBINGER NadjaText chart
SC Vils
1998 32 NAS 18 14 - - - - - - - - - -
32 TIEFENBACHER Sara
Schiklub Lienz
1998 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
33 JEHLE Julia
SK Kappl
1998 14 - - - DIS 14 - - - - - - - -
34 STEINWACHS Tatjana
SC Fieberbrunn
1998 8 - - - - - 8 NIZ - - - - - -
34 Athleten
 
57 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler II (weiblich, 1996 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.12
Tech
15.01
SL
16.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
12.02
SG
13.02
CR
25.02
SG
26.02
RSL
27.02
SL
12.03
SL
13.03
PSL
19.03
Tech
              
1 MAIR Chiara
SK Götzens
1996 1040 100 NIZ 100 100 100 80 100 60 100 100 100 100 -
2 STEINLECHNER TheresaText chart
SC Kössen
1996 696 60 NIZ 80 NIZ 80 100 NIZ 80 NIZ 80 80 36 100
3 SPORER Marie-Therese
WSV Hippach
1996 586 14 NIZ 60 NIZ NIZ 60 80 100 80 2 50 80 60
4 VENIER Bianca
SV Oberperfuß
1996 534 36 80 40 40 36 NAS 40 50 40 60 45 45 22
5 GRITSCH Franziska
SC Sölden
1997 485 36 DIS 50 NIZ 29 50 60 36 32 32 NIZ 60 100
6 ZANGERL Katharina
SC Ischgl
1996 407 5 NIZ 15 45 60 29 45 45 45 45 40 29 4
7 DENGSCHERZ Dajana
K.S.C.
1996 394 60 12 36 NIZ 50 7 3 20 60 50 60 0 36
8 WIDNER DeniseText chart
WSV Fügen
1997 374 26 50 29 60 24 9 22 15 16 36 32 26 29
9 MAYER Theresa
SC Sölden
1996 328 24 36 32 22 40 40 50 40 36 NIZ NAS NIZ 8
10 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
SV Achensee
1996 313 18 60 26 36 NIZ 18 24 13 13 29 NIZ 50 26
11 LAMPRECHT TeresaText chart
WSV Achenkirch
1997 309 80 16 9 9 20 20 12 14 15 15 22 32 45
12 KOFLER Anne
SC Wald im Pitztal
1996 285 60 100 45 80 NIZ - - - - - - - -
13 SAGER Ines
SC Grins
1997 230 20 45 22 50 36 15 NIZ 11 9 NIZ - - 22
14 GIGELE Jana
SK Fliess
1997 218 22 24 6 NIZ 12 12 14 26 24 20 13 NIZ 45
14 LENGAUER-STOCKNER Eva
WSV Schwoich
1996 218 7 26 NIZ NIZ NIZ 45 32 32 26 40 NIZ 10 -
16 PLUNSER Linda
SV Oberperfuß
1997 197 29 NIZ 5 24 15 NIZ 20 2 14 14 6 18 50
17 KIELTRUNK LaraText chart
SC Vils
1996 183 5 32 0 NIZ 18 32 NIZ 22 50 NIZ NIZ 24 -
18 WEILER Corinne
SC Hall - Absam
1996 178 14 40 11 NIZ 11 13 16 6 5 22 29 0 11
19 SCHULER Lisa-Marie
SV Leins
1997 166 5 NIZ 20 DIS NIZ 26 36 18 22 26 NIZ 7 6
20 HOHENAUER Tatjana
WSV Söll
1996 165 60 NIZ 2 18 7 24 10 16 10 3 NIZ 15 -
21 MÜLLER Hanna
SCTannheimertal
1996 162 5 22 14 NIZ 14 36 26 29 NIZ NIZ NIZ 16 -
22 FALKNER Mona
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal
1997 160 14 NIZ 13 29 26 NIZ NIZ 24 11 NIZ 36 NIZ 7
23 POPOVA Alexandra
Schiklub Lienz
1996 142 5 NIZ 18 20 0 10 29 10 12 12 14 12 -
24 GURSCHLER Anna Lena
SC Sölden
1997 139 9 7 16 NIZ 16 14 6 3 18 NIZ 26 11 13
25 HÖRHAGER Alexandra
WSV Ebbs
1996 134 - 18 - 15 13 18 - 12 29 7 - 9 13
25 KOPP Valentina
ISV
1996 134 16 5 12 - - 11 9 5 20 16 18 NIZ 22
27 NINDLER Maria
SV Sistrans
1996 125 16 29 24 NIZ NIZ 8 0 NIZ 0 NIZ 20 6 22
28 LEITNER MariaText chart
WSV Fügen
1997 104 0 DIS 0 NIZ 3 6 8 4 8 11 16 22 26
29 KIRSCHNER Antonia
SC St.Leonhard
1997 86 0 9 7 26 2 5 13 0 0 DIS 24 NIZ -
30 NIEDERKLAPFER AnnaText chart
WSV Fügen
1997 85 0 11 4 14 NIZ 0 NAS 8 NIZ 9 9 20 10
31 BROWN Rebecca
SV Achensee
1997 80 NAS - - 32 45 3 NAS NAS NAS NAS - - -
32 WESSELS Jennifer
SC Itter
1997 77 NAS DIS 1 - - - - - - 24 12 40 -
33 TODOROVA Viktoria
SC Steinach
1997 67 10 DIS 0 11 6 0 11 1 NIZ 1 DIS 13 14
34 DUFLOT NadineText chart
WSV Reith / A
1997 66 - - - - 10 22 15 9 7 - - 3 -
35 GURSCHLER Marie - Theres
SC Sölden
1996 64 7 8 3 NIZ 4 1 7 0 0 4 7 8 15
36 OBWALLER Theresa
WSV Söll
1997 54 NAS NIZ 9 13 9 - - - 2 6 15 - -
37 MARK Jessica
SC Pfunds
1996 44 NAS 15 0 NIZ 0 - - 7 4 18 - - -
38 OBERTHANNER Nadine
SC Axams
1997 42 - DIS 0 12 8 0 5 0 0 5 11 1 -
39 WILHELM Sarah
SC Sölden
1997 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - 36
40 GREITER Eva
SC Serfaus
1997 34 NAS 10 0 NIZ 0 0 2 0 0 8 10 4 -
41 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
SV Achensee
1996 32 0 13 0 10 0 0 4 NAS NAS NAS - - 5
42 WOPFNER Lisa
SC Patscherkofel
1996 31 9 DIS 0 - - - - - - - 8 14 -
43 GRÜNDLER Judith
WSV Ebbs
1996 30 - 20 - - - - - - - 10 - - -
43 PEER Teresa
WSV Söll
1997 30 11 - 0 - - 0 18 0 1 - - - -
45 KÖHLE AnnaText chart
SV Arzl
1997 25 0 14 0 NIZ 1 - - - - - DIS - 10
46 HINTERHOLZER Johanna
WSV ST.Jakob/H
1996 22 NAS NIZ NAS NIZ 22 NIZ NAS - - - - - -
47 UNTERREINER Nadine
Schiklub Lienz
1996 19 - - - - - - - - 6 13 - - -
48 KOLLER Fabienne
SV Ellbögen
1996 18 0 NIZ DIS 16 0 2 NAS - NAS - - - -
49 RÖSCH Chiara
SK Götzens
1997 16 0 DIS 10 6 NIZ - - NAS NAS NAS DIS NAS -
50 KLINGENSCHMID Anna Lena
SK Fliess
1997 13 - - - 8 5 - - - - - - - -
51 GABL CarinaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1997 7 - - - - - - - 0 3 - NIZ 2 2
51 PEER Lisa-Marie
SC Amras
1997 7 NAS NIZ 0 7 0 - - - - - - - -
53 WINKLER Melanie
SC Ischgl
1997 6 NAS 6 0 - - - - - - - - - -
53 WÖRTER Julia
SC St.Ulrich/P
1997 6 - - - - - 5 1 - - - - - -
55 HOFER Isabella
SV Mieders
1997 5 - - - NIZ NIZ - - 0 - - NIZ 5 -
56 RIESER Isabell
SC Brixen / T
1997 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
57 FILZER Andrea
SC Kirchberg / T
1997 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
57 Athleten
 
47 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler I (männlich, 1998 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.12
Tech
15.01
SL
16.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
12.02
SG
13.02
CR
25.02
SG
26.02
RSL
27.02
SL
12.03
SL
13.03
PSL
19.03
Tech
              
1 SPIECKER Florian
SC Serfaus
1998 773 60 8 80 22 80 80 100 50 80 60 100 13 40
2 JUFFINGER Dominik
SC Hinterthiersee
1998 756 36 80 45 80 36 29 50 40 50 100 50 100 60
3 SCHUSTER Michael
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1998 636 100 DIS 50 100 100 100 11 40 100 15 12 8 -
4 SKORNSCHEK RobinText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1998 536 50 60 36 60 60 5 60 45 45 NIZ 45 50 20
5 WAHRSTÄTTER Andreas
K.S.C.
1998 424 100 DIS 29 NIZ 50 36 NIZ 60 7 50 60 3 29
6 TAYE Maurice
SC Westendorf
1998 408 50 100 13 NIZ 5 32 NIZ 26 36 45 NIZ 1 100
7 HAUNHOLTER StefanText chart
SC Kössen
1998 392 22 50 40 DIS 45 - - 32 40 80 26 7 50
8 PAYR Florian
KSV
1998 381 24 26 20 50 40 13 32 24 32 40 36 32 12
9 PEER David
SC Mutters
1998 371 20 NIZ 100 NIZ NIZ 60 NIZ 100 NIZ NIZ 80 NIZ 11
10 UNTERWEGER Florian
Schiklub Lienz
1998 328 NAS 36 32 - - 26 80 80 60 NIZ NIZ 14 -
11 TRENKWALDER Lukas
ISV
1998 287 15 14 NIZ 40 32 24 36 8 29 13 16 60 -
12 DEUTSCHMANN TobiasText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
1998 265 32 45 18 45 24 10 15 10 5 NIZ 11 10 40
13 SCHRÖDER Lukas
SV Natters
1998 259 13 29 9 16 10 2 16 15 24 29 22 24 50
14 DAXGABLER Daniel
WSV Wiesing
1998 228 20 40 22 36 6 NIZ 29 1 18 11 20 5 20
15 WIND David
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1998 222 29 20 14 24 29 22 NIZ 4 15 NIZ NIZ 36 29
16 RAUDASCHL Clemens
SC Sölden
1998 219 40 32 16 29 18 18 18 11 12 NAS NIZ 11 14
17 PENDL Niklas
K.S.C.
1998 213 20 NIZ 12 20 16 12 40 12 26 NAS 40 - 15
18 SCHÖPF MarcelText chart
SC Niederthai
1998 209 12 9 24 NIZ 15 7 45 13 NIZ 22 13 20 29
19 EGGER Mario
ISV
1998 175 26 18 26 - - 6 14 5 11 DIS 15 45 9
20 NAGILLER Florian
SPV Rinn
1998 160 NAS NIZ 60 NIZ 12 40 9 NIZ NIZ NIZ 14 16 9
21 SCHWAIGER Florian
WSV Ebbs
1998 155 - DIS - 32 29 8 NIZ 15 - 24 29 12 6
22 DÜRRHAMMER Fabian
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1998 143 NAS 12 10 - - 50 NIZ 9 13 12 18 18 1
23 SOMWEBER Andre
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998 139 - - - NIZ 11 4 NIZ 18 22 18 32 29 5
24 SCHUSTER Sebastian
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1998 135 15 DIS NIZ 18 7 9 22 NIZ 9 DIS 9 26 20
25 OBERNAUER Andreas
SC Jochberg
1998 128 - - - - - 20 12 16 - - - 80 -
26 WEGSCHEIDER Luca
SV Oberhofen
1998 122 NAS 22 NIZ NIZ 22 16 NIZ 6 20 36 NIZ DIS -
27 HUBER Philipp
WSV Wiesing
1998 99 - - - DIS NIZ 3 20 2 14 NAS 7 40 13
28 UNTERWEGER Flo
Schiklub Lienz
1998 98 - - - - - 15 26 20 NIZ 14 8 15 -
29 ZIMMERMANN Matteo
SC Mils
1998 97 11 10 8 14 13 - NAS NIZ 6 16 10 6 3
30 AMORT Christoph
KSV
1998 91 NAS - 11 - - - - - - - - - 80
31 TRAINER Dominik
SC Hinterthiersee
1998 79 - 24 - - - - - - - 26 NIZ - 29
32 SCHERMER Tobias
SC Brixen / T
1998 78 - - - 26 20 - - - - 32 - - -
33 PELTOLA OlliText chart
SC Mayrhofen
1998 65 NAS 15 NIZ - - - - - - - 24 22 4
34 RIEDL Christoph
SC Mutters
1998 60 NAS 16 15 15 14 - - - NAS - - - -
35 FAHRINGER Lukas
WSV Walchsee
1998 57 NAS - 3 DIS 9 - - 29 16 - - NAS -
35 MADERSBACHER MartinText chart
WSV Reith / A
1998 57 - - - - - 14 13 22 8 - - - -
37 PRAXMARER Mathias
WSV Karres
1998 48 - - - - - - - 7 10 20 NIZ NIZ 11
38 OBERMOSER Dominik
SC Kirchberg / T
1998 45 - - - - - 45 - NIZ NAS - - - -
39 SPAN Florian
WSV Innsbruck
1998 41 - - - - - - - - - - - 9 32
39 TRÖBINGER DominikText chart
SC Vils
1998 41 NAS 13 7 13 8 - - - - - - - -
41 GOSSNER Michael
SC Westendorf
1998 34 - - - - - - 24 3 - - - - 7
42 KOFLER Marco
SC Breitenwang
1998 30 NAS 11 4 - - 11 DIS - - - NIZ 4 -
43 APPELT Julian
WSV Neustift
1998 17 NAS NIZ 5 - - - 10 0 NIZ NAS DIS 2 -
44 GLÜCK Robin
SK Götzens
1998 13 NAS 7 6 - - - - - - - - - -
45 HOHENRAINER MathiasText chart
SC Vils
1998 12 - - - 12 NIZ - - - - - - - -
46 WALK AlexanderText chart
SC Vils
1998 4 - - - NIZ 4 - - - - - - - -
47 DOBLER David
SV Elbigenalp
1998 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
47 Athleten
 
56 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler II (männlich, 1996 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.12
Tech
15.01
SL
16.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
12.02
SG
13.02
CR
25.02
SG
26.02
RSL
27.02
SL
12.03
SL
13.03
PSL
19.03
Tech
              
1 LADNER Marko
SK Landeck
1996 787 7 NIZ 80 DIS 100 NIZ 100 80 100 80 100 100 40
2 NOCKER Clemens
SC Trins
1996 698 80 80 100 NIZ 80 60 100 NIZ 50 100 NIZ 26 22
3 BORGNAES Christian
SC Arlberg / T
1996 640 45 - - 50 60 NAS NAS 100 80 45 80 80 100
4 GSTREIN Fabio
SC Sölden
1997 492 45 NIZ 40 11 45 100 NIZ 60 36 60 DIS 45 50
5 POPOV Albert
SC Hall - Absam
1997 487 26 100 15 100 29 20 60 45 60 NIZ NIZ 32 -
6 HAASER Raphael
SV Achensee
1997 474 80 50 50 NIZ 36 50 36 40 40 32 - NAS 60
7 NOBER Kevin
WSV Jerzens
1996 440 16 60 16 80 50 11 50 32 45 40 NIZ 24 16
8 SENDLHOFER Lukas
SV Achensee
1996 402 80 NIZ 29 15 40 22 29 15 14 29 60 29 40
9 RUELAND Simon
SK Landeck
1997 320 20 40 20 DIS 32 32 45 36 29 36 NIZ 10 20
10 BUSTA Julian
ISV
1997 315 100 20 18 - - 15 15 0 13 16 32 6 80
11 FENDER Laurin
SC Sölden
1996 304 16 NIZ NIZ 60 3 80 45 50 NIZ 50 NIZ NAS -
12 BAUMANN ClemensText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
1996 267 14 36 32 NIZ 26 14 24 24 22 NIZ DIS 60 15
13 RIEDMANN Daniel
SC Westendorf
1996 266 29 18 22 NIZ 10 26 26 18 15 26 50 NIZ 26
14 MELMER Sandro
SV Zams Winter
1997 254 4 NAS 14 40 22 29 32 29 20 NIZ 8 36 20
15 PFISTER Lukas
WSV Kaltenbach
1997 222 12 24 45 NAS NAS 13 22 24 32 NIZ DIS 18 32
16 WECHSELBERGER Mathias
WSV Höfen
1997 212 12 29 24 32 NIZ 36 NIZ NIZ 5 12 45 8 9
17 PAYR Marco
SK Götzens
1997 184 20 32 8 NIZ 24 10 14 11 3 18 NIZ 40 4
17 SPIEGL Michael
SV Oberperfuß
1997 184 45 45 60 - - 6 1 1 24 NIZ NAS NAS 2
19 DAUM Lukas
WSV Hippach
1996 154 26 2 26 NIZ NIZ NIZ NIZ NIZ NIZ NAS NAS 50 50
20 KERBER Maximilian
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1997 150 14 NIZ 10 NIZ 15 24 18 10 4 10 18 13 14
21 GRITSCH Stefan
SK Telfs
1996 147 0 16 36 NIZ 9 45 6 13 NIZ DIS 16 NIZ 6
22 HAUSBERGER Samuel
SC Alpbach
1996 134 NAS NIZ 12 36 NIZ 40 NIZ 20 NIZ NIZ 26 0 -
22 SCOTT Alec
SV Wenns
1997 134 4 22 13 NIZ 5 18 20 26 26 NIZ NIZ NIZ -
22 UNTERRADER Patrick
K.S.C.
1996 134 26 14 1 29 16 7 0 7 18 DIS NIZ 16 -
25 SCHÄDLE Lukas
SCTannheimertal
1997 130 9 11 9 22 13 0 0 6 9 13 14 11 13
26 NEUNER Patrick
WSV Jerzens
1997 128 1 12 11 20 12 0 NIZ 4 11 14 20 20 3
27 HUBER Fabian
SC Kramsach
1997 120 7 15 NIZ 16 8 1 2 3 10 NIZ 29 22 7
28 SCHÖPF Kevin
WSV Jerzens
1997 117 7 NAS NAS 26 NIZ 0 NIZ 2 16 NIZ 40 2 24
29 MARKO Moritz
K.S.C.
1997 114 45 9 NIZ NIZ 18 5 0 NIZ 0 NIZ NIZ 8 29
30 LEITNER Mathias
K.S.C.
1997 103 9 NIZ NIZ 18 NAS 2 13 - NIZ 24 22 15 -
31 HOFER Josef
K.S.C.
1996 93 0 0 NIZ NIZ 11 12 16 - 1 20 24 0 9
32 KNABL Andrä
SK Telfs
1996 81 NAS 26 NIZ NIZ 20 - - 12 0 22 NIZ 0 1
32 SPÖRR Philipp
SV Navis
1996 81 NAS NIZ 7 45 14 - - - - 15 NAS NAS -
34 HOLZKNECHT Johannes
SC Sölden
1996 80 0 13 4 10 1 0 3 0 7 6 36 0 0
35 GREDLER Mathias
WSV Hippach
1996 77 0 NIZ NIZ 9 0 0 12 16 13 5 9 NIZ 13
36 WACHTER Matthias
SK Götzens
1996 65 12 1 0 14 2 0 6 0 0 8 13 3 6
37 OBERHAMMER Dominik
SC Wildschönau
1996 40 0 - 6 NIZ NIZ 9 11 8 6 DIS NIZ NIZ -
38 PIRNBACHER Christoph
SC St.Ulrich/P
1997 37 - - - 24 NIZ 0 8 0 - DIS DIS 5 -
39 WILLE Lukas
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal
1997 34 0 5 0 13 NIZ - - - - - 12 4 -
40 SCHABER Kilian
SK Obsteig
1996 33 - - - - - 8 NIZ 5 8 NIZ NIZ 12 -
41 LARCH Sebastian
SC Alpbach
1996 30 - - - NIZ - - - 14 2 NIZ NAS 14 -
41 SPORER Christoph
WSV Hippach
1996 30 - - - - - - - 0 NIZ 9 11 0 10
43 MENZINGER Dominic
SK Telfs
1997 28 0 7 5 NIZ 7 NIZ NIZ - - - DIS 9 0
44 WIDMANN Hans-Peter
WSV Söll
1997 27 0 - 0 - - NIZ 10 - NIZ 7 10 0 -
45 BAILOM Kilian
SV Elbigenalp
1997 25 0 10 0 NIZ NIZ - - - 0 NIZ 15 DIS -
46 GREIDERER Thomas
WSV Walchsee
1996 23 - NIZ - NAS NAS 16 7 - - - - - -
47 LOCHBIHLER JonasText chart
SC Vils
1997 21 0 8 2 NIZ 0 - - - - - NIZ NIZ 11
48 MERSA Christoph
SV Oberperfuß
1997 16 - - - 12 4 NIZ 0 0 0 DIS - NAS -
49 WACHTER Philipp
SV Weißenbach
1996 14 0 4 3 NIZ 6 - - - - - DIS 1 -
50 MOSER Benjamin
SV Achensee
1997 12 - - - - - 3 9 - - - - NAS -
51 FRIEDL Alexander
SC Kirchberg / T
1997 11 4 3 0 - - 0 4 - 0 - - - -
51 GOLLNER TobiasText chart
WSV Reith / A
1997 11 - - - - - - - - - 11 - - -
53 FÜRHAPTER Christoph
TSU Obertilliach
1996 9 - - - - - 0 - 9 NIZ - - NAS -
54 SUMPER Lorenz
SC Amras
1997 8 - - - 8 0 - - - - - - - -
55 BARBIST Marc
WSV Höfen
1996 6 NAS 6 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
56 DENGG Sebastian
WSV Hippach
1997 4 - - - - - 4 0 NIZ NIZ NAS - - -
56 Athleten