Skizeit

Sparkasse Kremstal-Pyhrn Rundschau Cup 2011 - Nachwuchscup

Spinner1 small
4 Athleten
Kinder 1 (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
19.03
RSL
       
1 EIBL NicoleText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2003 400 (90) 100 100 100 100 (Gem)
2 FUCHS Marlis
SV Molln
2003 370 100 90 (80) 90 90 (Gem)
3 KUSCHE Pauline
WSV Windischgarsten
2003 255 (NAS) NAS 85 85 85 (Gem)
4 FERRARI Valentina
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2003 90 - - 90 - - Gem
4 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder 2 (weiblich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
19.03
RSL
       
1 RADHUBER KatharinaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2002 390 100 100 100 (90) 90 (Gem)
2 KLINSER MiriamText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2002 380 90 90 (90) 100 100 (Gem)
3 STAUDINGER Theresa
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2002 340 85 85 (85) 85 85 (Gem)
4 HAIDER Nadine
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2002 312 76 80 (76) 76 80 (Gem)
5 ECKL Nina
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2002 300 80 76 (72) 72 72 (Gem)
6 PICHLER MariellaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2002 236 - - 80 80 76 -
7 NEUDECK Sarah
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2002 68 - - 68 NAS NAS Gem
7 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder 3 (weiblich, 2001 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
19.03
RSL
       
1 AUER Bianca
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2001 400 100 100 (100) 100 100 (Gem)
2 HOFBAUER Celina
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2001 270 90 90 90 (NAS) (NAS) Gem
3 PERNKOPF Katharina
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2001 85 DIS 85 NAS - - Gem
3 PRIESTNER Viktoria
SV Molln
2001 85 - - 85 - - Gem
4 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder 1 (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
19.03
RSL
       
1 WIESINGER MichaelText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2003 390 (90) 90 100 100 100 (Gem)
2 BAUER FlorianText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2003 380 100 100 (76) 90 90 (Gem)
3 GRAMMER Julian
USC-NF Neuhofen
2003 245 - - 80 80 85 -
4 TREUER Luca
USC-NF Neuhofen
2003 175 - - 90 85 DIS Gem
5 GLÖCKL Lukas
U Raika Vorderstoder
2003 85 - - 85 NAS NAS Gem
5 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder 2 (männlich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
19.03
RSL
       
1 MITTERBUCHNER MichaelText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2002 400 100 (90) 100 100 100 (Gem)
2 LANDGRAF David
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2002 360 90 100 85 (80) 85 (Gem)
3 GÖSWEINER HannesText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2002 336 76 85 90 85 (DIS) (Gem)
4 GÖSWEINER AndreasText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2002 332 80 72 (68) 90 90 (Gem)
5 HIMMELMAYER MatthiasText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2002 316 (DIS) 80 80 76 80 (Gem)
6 GRESSENBAUER BernhardText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2002 305 85 68 76 (68) 76 (Gem)
7 SCHICKLGRUBER Stefan
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2002 288 (DIS) 76 72 72 68 (Gem)
8 ECKHART Tobias
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2002 271 72 (59) 65 62 72 (Gem)
9 HUMER Daniel
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2002 254 (NAS) 65 59 65 65 (Gem)
10 LIPPNER Felix
SV Molln
2002 192 68 62 62 - - Gem
11 HARTL Benjamin
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2002 56 NAS NAS 56 - - Gem
11 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder 3 (männlich, 2001 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
19.03
RSL
       
1 ANTENSTEINER DanielText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2001 400 100 100 (100) 100 100 (Gem)
2 REICHENBACH Fabian
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2001 355 (85) 90 90 90 85 (Gem)
3 LEONHARDT Niklas
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2001 345 (80) 85 85 85 90 (Gem)
4 GÖSWEINER MatthiasText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2001 330 90 (59) 80 80 80 (Gem)
5 AUER Stefan
SV Molln
2001 296 76 80 (62) 72 68 (Gem)
6 BAUER JohannesText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2001 289 (DIS) 76 65 76 72 (Gem)
7 RESCH Jonas
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2001 270 72 68 (59) 65 65 (Gem)
8 GLÖCKL Marco
U Raika Vorderstoder
2001 196 - - 72 62 62 Gem
9 KAISER Valerian
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2001 186 65 65 56 - - Gem
10 KNIEWASSER JanText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2001 148 (NIZ) NIZ (NAS) 68 80 Gem
11 HOFLEHNER Michael
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2001 140 68 72 - - - Gem
12 AICHINGER ReneText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2001 130 NIZ 62 68 - - -
13 GRAMMER Lukas
USC-NF Neuhofen
2001 76 - - 76 - - -
13 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder 4 (weiblich, 2000 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
19.03
RSL
       
1 AUER Doris
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2000 400 100 100 (100) 100 100 (Gem)
2 AIGNER KathrinText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2000 355 85 90 (85) 90 90 (Gem)
3 GRIMM JuliaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2000 320 (76) 80 80 80 80 -
4 SCHÄFER Magdalena
SV Molln
2000 308 80 76 (76) 76 76 (Gem)
5 PIRHOFER AnjaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2000 265 90 85 90 (NAS) (NAS) Gem
6 MISTLBERGER Nicole
USC-NF Neuhofen
2000 170 - - - 85 85 Gem
6 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder 5 (weiblich, 1999 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
19.03
RSL
       
1 STALLINGER PiaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1999 390 100 100 (90) 90 100 -
2 WIESINGER SelinaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1999 380 90 90 100 100 (90) -
3 SCHÖNGRUBER Sarah
WSV Windischgarsten
1999 340 85 85 (85) 85 85 (Gem)
4 STEINER Sarah
SV Molln
1999 312 80 80 76 (72) 76 (Gem)
5 LUGMAYR Theresa
WSV Windischgarsten
1999 296 76 (NIZ) 72 76 72 (Gem)
6 LANDGRAF Marlies
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
1999 284 72 76 (NIZ) 68 68 (Gem)
7 AUBERGER Eva
WSV Windischgarsten
1999 240 (NAS) NAS 80 80 80 (Gem)
8 GRASSEGGER Hannah
USC Raika Hinterstoder
1999 208 68 72 68 - - -
9 MITTERBAUER Fiona
USC-NF Neuhofen
1999 130 - - - 65 65 -
9 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder 4 (männlich, 2000 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
19.03
RSL
       
1 GÖSWEINER FlorianText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2000 380 (NIZ) 100 90 90 100 (Gem)
2 ECKHART Michael
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2000 330 85 85 (80) 80 80 (Gem)
3 AUER Matthias
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2000 322 90 80 (68) 76 76 (Gem)
4 ECKL Simon
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2000 300 80 76 (72) 72 72 (Gem)
5 KALTENBRUNNER Jakob
SV Molln
2000 290 - - 100 100 90 Gem
6 SCHWARZ Johannes
WSV Windischgarsten
2000 266 100 90 76 (NAS) (NAS) Gem
7 KUSCHE Jakob
WSV Windischgarsten
2000 255 (NAS) NAS 85 85 85 (Gem)
8 HIMPSL Michael
USC-NF Neuhofen
2000 136 - - - 68 68 Gem
8 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder 5 (männlich, 1999 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
19.03
RSL
       
1 AIGNER StefanText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1999 400 100 100 (100) 100 100 -
2 GRESSENBAUER SiegfriedText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1999 350 85 (65) 90 90 85 (Gem)
3 BÖHM Florian
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
1999 335 80 90 85 (76) 80 (Gem)
4 REITMANN Simon
WSV Windischgarsten
1999 300 76 (68) 76 72 76 (Gem)
5 HATTINGER DanielText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1999 280 72 72 - 68 68 (Gem)
6 SCHÄFER Tobias
SV Molln
1999 267 65 (59) 72 65 65 (Gem)
7 KALTENBRUNNER Lukas
SV Molln
1999 260 90 85 (NIZ) 85 (NIZ) Gem
8 EPNER Jonas
USC-NF Neuhofen
1999 250 - - 80 80 90 Gem
9 GRIMM FlorianText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1999 148 NIZ 76 - DIS 72 -
10 PERNKOPF Kevin
USC Raika Hinterstoder
1999 130 68 62 NAS - - Gem
11 SCHMEISSL Raphael
WSV Windischgarsten
1999 80 (DIS) 80 - NAS NAS Gem
11 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler 1 (weiblich, 1998 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
19.03
RSL
       
1 AUER Stefanie
USC Raika Hinterstoder
1998 400 100 100 (100) 100 100 (Gem)
2 GÖSWEINER MariaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1998 337 85 90 90 (72) 72 (Gem)
3 FUXJÄGER Nicole
WSV Windischgarsten
1998 331 76 85 - 85 85 (Gem)
4 AUER Nicole
USC Raika Hinterstoder
1998 316 80 80 (NIZ) 80 76 (Gem)
5 RADHUBER NadjaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1998 270 90 DIS - 90 90 (Gem)
6 MISTLBERGER Yvonne
USC-NF Neuhofen
1998 241 - - 85 76 80 Gem
7 REITER CorinaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1998 80 - - 80 - - -
7 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Schüler 2 (weiblich, 1997 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
19.03
RSL
       
1 SCHWARZ Magdalena
WSV Windischgarsten
1997 400 100 100 (NIZ) 100 100 (Gem)
2 TRAXLER ViktoriaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1997 370 (90) 90 100 90 90 (Gem)
3 BÖHM Irene
USC-NF Neuhofen
1997 90 - - 90 - - -
3 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler 3 (weiblich, 1996 - 1996)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
19.03
RSL
       
1 STEINER Julia
SV Molln
1996 390 90 (NIZ) 100 100 100 (Gem)
2 MARINGER Ines
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
1996 360 100 85 (85) 85 90 -
3 HIESLMAIR Marlene
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
1996 355 (NIZ) 90 90 90 85 -
4 ZEINTL Christina
USC-NF Neuhofen
1996 236 - - 80 80 76 -
5 HIESLMAIR Verena
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
1996 180 NIZ 100 (NAS) DIS 80 -
6 FENZL Sara
USC-NF Neuhofen
1996 148 - - NAS 76 72 -
7 WELSER Simone
WSV Windischgarsten
1996 76 NAS NAS 76 - - Gem
7 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Schüler 1 (männlich, 1998 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
19.03
RSL
       
1 PACHER MatthiasText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1998 390 (65) 100 90 100 100 (Gem)
2 HUBER Marco
WSV Windischgarsten
1998 380 100 (NIZ) 100 90 90 (Gem)
3 AUER Christian
USC Raika Hinterstoder
1998 335 90 85 (76) 80 80 (Gem)
4 MARINGER Lorenz
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
1998 331 80 90 85 (72) 76 (Gem)
5 GRESSENBAUER LorenzText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1998 326 (72) 76 80 85 85 (Gem)
6 HALBARTSCHLAGER Tobias
NF Grünburg/Steinbach
1998 318 85 85 (72) 76 72 (Gem)
7 EBNER Moritz
SV Molln
1998 276 68 72 (68) 68 68 -
8 HALBARTSCHLAGER Lukas
NF Grünburg/Steinbach
1998 141 76 NIZ (NAS) (DIS) 65 Gem
9 EROR ChristianText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1998 65 NAS NAS 65 - - -
9 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Schüler 2 (männlich, 1997 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
19.03
RSL
       
1 TRINKL Lukas
USC Raika Hinterstoder
1997 380 100 (80) 100 90 90 (Gem)
2 SCHWINGENSCHUH Markus
WSV Windischgarsten
1997 361 (NIZ) 85 76 100 100 (Gem)
3 STOCKHAMMER Simon
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
1997 332 90 (DIS) 72 85 85 (Gem)
4 BERGER Fabian
WSV Windischgarsten
1997 296 76 68 (65) 72 80 (Gem)
5 NEUWIRTH Paul
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
1997 288 68 (NIZ) 68 76 76 (Gem)
6 LUGMAYR Jakob
WSV Windischgarsten
1997 281 85 72 62 (56) 62 (Gem)
7 WEGERER Fabian
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
1997 257 65 62 (53) 62 68 (Gem)
8 NIEDERMANN Daniel
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
1997 252 62 59 (46) 59 72 (Gem)
9 MAYER Manuel
USC Raika Hinterstoder
1997 238 72 76 90 (NAS) (NAS) Gem
10 AIGNER MichaelText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1997 213 80 65 - 68 (DIS) Gem
11 NEUDECK Stefan
USC Raika Hinterstoder
1997 189 - - 56 80 53 Gem
12 WELSER Raphael
WSV Windischgarsten
1997 185 (NIZ) 100 85 DIS (DIS) Gem
13 BAUMGARTNER Samuel
USC Raika Hinterstoder
1997 170 NIZ 90 80 - - Gem
14 VONDRAK Dominik
WSV Windischgarsten
1997 130 (NAS) NAS - 65 65 Gem
15 HARTL Thiemo
USC Raika Hinterstoder
1997 118 59 NAS 59 - - Gem
16 ECKL Lukas
USC Raika Hinterstoder
1997 112 NIZ 56 - DIS 56 -
17 GEGENLEITNER Oliver
WSV Windischgarsten
1997 109 (NAS) NAS 50 DIS 59 (Gem)
18 REITER MichaelText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1997 48 - - 48 - - -
18 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Schüler 3 (männlich, 1996 - 1996)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
19.03
RSL
       
1 BOKOR BalwinText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1996 400 100 100 (100) 100 100 (Gem)
2 FUXJÄGER Philipp
WSV Windischgarsten
1996 360 90 (NAS) 90 90 90 (Gem)
3 LIESINGER Philipp
WSV Windischgarsten
1996 335 (76) 80 85 85 85 (Gem)
4 WOLLER Patrick
USC Raika Hinterstoder
1996 323 85 90 (72) 72 76 (Gem)
5 AUER Thomas
SV Molln
1996 313 (NIZ) 85 68 80 80 (Gem)
6 EIBNER Manuel
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
1996 288 72 76 - 68 72 (Gem)
7 STAUDINGER Jakob
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
1996 236 80 (NIZ) 80 76 (NIZ) Gem
8 BÖHM Niclas
USC-NF Neuhofen
1996 76 - - 76 - - -
8 Athleten