Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 6.03 Tech | 6.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlena SCHMID
SC Türnitz |
2003 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Juliana LINTNER
SCU Frankenfels |
2003 | 125 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | - | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Lara BICHLER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2003 | 45 | - | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Kathrina BARTL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2003 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 6.03 Tech | 6.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verena HOFEGGER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2002 | 150 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Alma MÜHLBAUER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2002 | 85 | 20 | - | NIZ | 15 | 10 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Kerstin ROTTENSTEINER
SCU Frankenfels |
2002 | 60 | - | 25 | - | 20 | 15 | NAS | NAS |
4 |
Cornelia HOLLAND
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
2002 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 6.03 Tech | 6.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carina SCHMID
SC Türnitz |
2001 | 145 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Mette-Marit SIBRAL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2001 | 110 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 25 | (15) | 15 |
3 |
Lisa JANI
WSV Puchenstuben |
2001 | 80 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 10 | (10) | 10 | 10 |
3 |
Sabrina KOBERWEIN
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 80 | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | 25 | 20 |
5 |
Juliana FLOH
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2001 | 26 | NAS | - | - | - | 8 | 10 | 8 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 6.03 Tech | 6.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena VEIT
WSV Puchenstuben |
2000 | 135 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | (15) | 25 |
2 |
Anja DIGRUBER
WSV Annaberg |
2000 | 130 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | (15) |
3 |
Flora HAGINGER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2000 | 75 | - | NAS | NIZ | 15 | 15 | 25 | 20 |
4 |
Katharina LIELACHER
SC St. Aegyd |
2000 | 40 | - | 15 | 15 | 10 | - | - | - |
5 |
Anna-Katharina HEDIGER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2000 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 6.03 Tech | 6.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa SEPER
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 150 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Alina WALLNER
SC St. Aegyd |
1999 | 125 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (20) | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Selina LINTNER
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 60 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 6.03 Tech | 6.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moritz WEILÄNDER
NF SPITZ |
2003 | 140 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (NAS) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Yannik RETZL
WSV Annaberg |
2003 | 130 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Paul LIELACHER
SC St. Aegyd |
2003 | 45 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | 15 | - | - | - |
4 |
Christoph NOSS
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2003 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 6.03 Tech | 6.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kilian HERMANN
WSV Annaberg |
2002 | 135 | 25 | (10) | 25 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Felix THIER
NF SPITZ |
2002 | 115 | 20 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Sebastian POSCH
WSV Traisen |
2002 | 86 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 20 | 20 | (6) | 15 |
4 |
Claudio WEGERER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2002 | 85 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 10 | (2) | 10 |
5 |
Jakob PESENDORFER
WSV Annaberg |
2002 | 62 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 10 | (6) | 6 | 6 |
6 |
Michael BERGER
SC Türnitz |
2002 | 40 | - | - | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
7 |
Felix POWONDRA
SCU Frankenfels |
2002 | 25 | - | - | - | 6 | - | 15 | 4 |
8 |
Florian DAXBÖCK
WSV Traisen |
2002 | 16 | DIS | 4 | - | - | - | 10 | 2 |
9 |
Elias SCHIBICH
WSV Puchenstuben |
2002 | 14 | 6 | 6 | DIS | 2 | - | 0 | 0 |
10 |
Alexander NEUWIRTH
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2002 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
10 |
Manuel PIEBER
SCU Frankenfels |
2002 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 6.03 Tech | 6.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander SCHUBERT
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 150 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Niklas RING
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 125 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (15) | 20 |
3 |
Philip WIESER
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 95 | 15 | (10) | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Matthias DAXBÖCK
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 35 | DIS | 15 | - | - | - | 10 | 10 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 6.03 Tech | 6.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kilian HOCHREITER
SC St. Aegyd |
2000 | 128 | (NIZ) | 20 | 8 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Mario WUTZL
SCU Frankenfels |
2000 | 110 | 25 | 15 | 20 | (10) | 15 | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Matthias PFRENDL
SCU Frankenfels |
2000 | 89 | 15 | 25 | (NIZ) | 4 | 10 | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Stefan WIDMAYER
WSV Annaberg |
2000 | 58 | - | 10 | 15 | 15 | NAS | 8 | 10 |
5 |
Lukas PROMINZER
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
2000 | 43 | 10 | 8 | 25 | NAS | (NAS) | NAS | NAS |
6 |
Xaver MOSER
WSV Traisen |
2000 | 42 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10 | (DIS) |
7 |
Michael HOLLAND
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
2000 | 40 | - | - | DIS | 20 | 20 | NAS | NAS |
8 |
Michael DEURETZBACHER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2000 | 26 | 20 | 6 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Dominik ROTTENSTEINER
SCU Frankenfels |
2000 | 14 | - | 0 | - | 8 | 6 | NAS | NAS |
10 |
Julian BAUER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2000 | 8 | NIZ | 2 | NIZ | 6 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 6.03 Tech | 6.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian SEIDL
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 130 | 25 | 25 | (8) | 25 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
2 |
Dominic GOLDHAHN
SC St. Aegyd |
1999 | 125 | (10) | 20 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Fabian KÖBERL
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1999 | 120 | 20 | 15 | 25 | (NIZ) | 15 | 25 | 20 |
4 |
Adrian HAGINGER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1999 | 71 | (6) | 8 | 20 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 8 |
5 |
Florian PETZEL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1999 | 56 | 15 | 10 | (DIS) | NAS | 8 | 8 | 15 |
6 |
Matthias SEKYRA
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 34 | 8 | 6 | (NAS) | 10 | 6 | 4 | DIS |
7 |
Lars SIBRAL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1999 | 32 | 4 | 2 | 10 | (NAS) | 4 | 6 | 6 |
8 |
Florian BARTL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1999 | 14 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | 2 | - | 4 |
9 |
Lorenz REISINGER
NF SPITZ |
1999 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Sebastian HEDIGER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1999 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |