1 |
Thomas BAIREDER
SK Lackenhof
|
1992
|
137
|
- |
- |
20 |
- |
25 |
40 |
30 |
- |
- |
12 |
10 |
- |
2 |
Florian HEIGL
SC Göstling-Hochkar
|
1993
|
102
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
- |
- |
30 |
12 |
20 |
3 |
Rainer HERB
SC Göstling-Hochkar
|
1966
|
100
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
25 |
25 |
3 |
Sebastian BRANDL
U. VB Purgstall
|
1989
|
100
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
Georg HOFMARCHER
ESV Umd. Amstetten
|
1990
|
91
|
- |
- |
- |
9 |
12 |
18 |
16 |
- |
Gem |
20 |
4 |
12 |
6 |
Georg SPIES
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
|
1983
|
84
|
- |
- |
- |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
20 |
15 |
7 |
Bernhard SCHOBER
SV Schottwien
|
1987
|
67
|
25 |
- |
NAS |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
6 |
- |
8 |
Stephan HAUMER
SC Nordwald
|
1978
|
62
|
20 |
15 |
- |
7 |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
Christian POLT
SC Nordwald
|
1984
|
61
|
- |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
Thomas WIESENEDER
SCU Frankenfels
|
1970
|
60
|
- |
12 |
- |
- |
4 |
16 |
- |
- |
Gem |
10 |
7 |
11 |
11 |
Reinhard GNADENBERGER
SK Lackenhof
|
1978
|
55
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gem |
40 |
15 |
NAS |
12 |
Klaus SPINKA
USC Lilienfeld
|
1960
|
49
|
- |
- |
15 |
8 |
8 |
- |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
Markus ERHARDT
ESV Umd. Amstetten
|
1990
|
45
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
30 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
Alexander KNABL
WSV Puchberg
|
1993
|
44
|
12 |
- |
NAS |
- |
10 |
22 |
- |
- |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
Florian LENGL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
|
1986
|
43
|
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
11 |
NAS |
16 |
Florian LENGL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
|
1965
|
41
|
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
8 |
NAS |
17 |
Franz GONAUS
SCU Frankenfels
|
1968
|
37
|
- |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gem |
8 |
3 |
10 |
18 |
Marco LIPP
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
|
1984
|
35
|
9 |
- |
10 |
0 |
- |
- |
14 |
- |
Gem |
- |
- |
2 |
19 |
Florian RIESENHUBER
ESV Umd. Amstetten
|
1993
|
32
|
- |
11 |
12 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
NIZ |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
9 |
20 |
Raimund HÜTTENBRENNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
|
1961
|
31
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gem |
14 |
9 |
8 |
21 |
Michael REISENAUER
SV Schottwien
|
1991
|
28
|
15 |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
NIZ |
6 |
- |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
21 |
Peter MAYRHOFER
ESV Umd. Amstetten
|
1976
|
28
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
20 |
8 |
- |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
23 |
Tristan TAKATS
USC Lilienfeld
|
1995
|
27
|
- |
- |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
Anton WICHO
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg
|
1967
|
25
|
4 |
9 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
Gem |
0 |
5 |
5 |
25 |
Martin MEISSNER
SV Hohe Wand
|
1994
|
24
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
24 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
Manfred BERTL
SCU Frankenfels
|
1971
|
23
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
16 |
- |
- |
Gem |
- |
- |
7 |
26 |
Patrick MÜLLNER
SV Schottwien
|
1988
|
23
|
10 |
- |
8 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
NIZ |
- |
28 |
Christoph HOFSTÄDTER
WSV Bad Voeslau
|
1995
|
22
|
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29 |
Johannes AUJESKY
SC Göstling-Hochkar
|
1993
|
20
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29 |
Sascha POSCH
WSV Traisen
|
1992
|
20
|
- |
20 |
DIS |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31 |
Friedrich LINDNER
SC Thernberg
|
1959
|
17
|
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
0 |
- |
31 |
Stephan BÖHM
SC Türnitz
|
1991
|
17
|
- |
- |
11 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
Stefan WINTER
SC Nordwald
|
1994
|
16
|
- |
5 |
- |
- |
1 |
10 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34 |
Clemens VEIT
WSV Puchenstuben
|
1994
|
15
|
- |
- |
- |
1 |
8 |
NAS |
- |
- |
Gem |
4 |
1 |
1 |
34 |
Dominic HAIDER
USC Lilienfeld
|
1992
|
15
|
NAS |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
NIZ |
- |
- |
Gem |
- |
- |
4 |
36 |
Thomas BREUER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
|
1968
|
14
|
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
Peter POLLERES
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
|
1965
|
13
|
7 |
- |
6 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
38 |
Jürgen KORNER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
|
1967
|
12
|
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gem |
0 |
0 |
- |
38 |
Ronald BAIREDER
SK Lackenhof
|
1987
|
12
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
Bernhard SPLECHTNA
SK Lackenhof
|
1965
|
11
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
0 |
NIZ |
- |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
Otto REISENAUER
SV Schottwien
|
1958
|
11
|
3 |
- |
4 |
0 |
- |
0 |
4 |
- |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
Paul LAVNICK
SC Alland
|
1958
|
11
|
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gem |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
Florian BÖHM
SC Türnitz
|
1992
|
10
|
- |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
43 |
Harald LIPP
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
|
1954
|
10
|
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
Gem |
- |
- |
0 |
45 |
Markus MEISSNER
SV Hohe Wand
|
1992
|
9
|
- |
- |
DIS |
NAS |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
46 |
Dominik POLLERES
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
|
1990
|
8
|
8 |
- |
NIZ |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
46 |
Philipp LEITNER
U. Mauer
|
1984
|
8
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
48 |
Kurt JUST
SK Lackenhof
|
1963
|
7
|
- |
7 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
Gem |
- |
- |
0 |
49 |
Bernhard HOLZAPFEL
SC VOITH
|
1992
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
49 |
Franz REISINGER
NF SPITZ
|
1962
|
6
|
- |
6 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
Gem |
- |
- |
NIZ |
49 |
Hans STIEDL
SC Göstling-Hochkar
|
1957
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gem |
0 |
2 |
4 |
49 |
Reinhard SCHWARZ
SV Schottwien
|
1963
|
6
|
6 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
49 |
Tobias ORTNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar
|
1995
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
6 |
54 |
Hubert MANDL
SV Hollenstein
|
1975
|
4
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
54 |
Lukas SPINKA
USC Lilienfeld
|
1990
|
4
|
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
54 |
Ronald SMETACEK
SC Nordwald
|
1969
|
4
|
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
57 |
Daniel GLINSERER
SK Lackenhof
|
1990
|
3
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
57 |
Josef SEMELIKER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
|
1966
|
3
|
- |
- |
3 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
57 |
Manfred TRAXLER
SC Nordwald
|
1962
|
3
|
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
57 |
Markus KOLLAND
SV Schottwien
|
1973
|
3
|
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
61 |
Christian GANSTERER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
|
1978
|
2
|
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
61 |
Günter SCHAUB
SC GREINSFURTH
|
1965
|
2
|
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
61 |
Herbert FALLMANN
SCU Frankenfels
|
1972
|
2
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
0 |
- |
61 |
Nico BALEK
WSV Traisen
|
1992
|
2
|
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
NIZ |
2 |
NAS |
- |
Gem |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
Peter GROSS
WSV Puchberg
|
1979
|
2
|
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
66 |
Axel SCHMIDT
SC Nordwald
|
1972
|
1
|
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
66 |
Daniel REITERER
WSV-Semmering
|
1991
|
1
|
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
66 |
Herbert BÖHM
SC Türnitz
|
1952
|
1
|
- |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
Gem |
0 |
0 |
0 |