Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
WIENER JUGENDCUP 2010
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Ergebnis
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Klassenwertung
Vereinswertung (Klassen)
false
client
0
/cups/180/results/450
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22
15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Jugend I weiblich (1993 - 1994)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
9.01
SL
10.01
SL
20.01
SL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
11.02
SL
13.02
SG
13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
20.02
SG
20.02
SG
21.02
RSL
24.02
SL
28.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
20.03
SL
21.03
RSL
21.03
RSL
1
Katharina KORNER
SC Edelweiss
1993
295
20
25
25
-
-
20
25
25
25
15
20
20
25
-
-
25
-
25
2
Teresa FEIT
SC Edelweiss
1994
260
25
20
(NIZ)
15
20
(15)
(15)
20
20
20
15
(NIZ)
20
20
(NAS)
20
25
20
3
Viola WOLF
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1994
220
15
15
20
20
(NIZ)
(13)
20
15
15
(13)
(13)
15
15
15
20
(13)
20
15
4
Katharina STEINER
HSC
1993
213
NIZ
(NIZ)
(NIZ)
25
25
25
NIZ
13
NIZ
25
25
25
NIZ
25
25
-
-
-
5
Cornelia SOCHOR
SC Edelweiss
1994
130
11
13
15
13
15
11
13
11
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
NAS
NAS
6
Alexandra LOEB
ASC Wien
1994
24
NAS
NAS
NAS
11
13
NAS
NAS
NAS
NAS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
Aviella SCHÄCHTER
SC Edelweiss
1994
13
13
NIZ
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/180/results/450
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22
15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Jugend II weiblich (1990 - 1992)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
9.01
SL
10.01
SL
20.01
SL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
11.02
SL
13.02
SG
13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
20.02
SG
20.02
SG
21.02
RSL
24.02
SL
28.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
20.03
SL
21.03
RSL
21.03
RSL
1
Elisabeth RENNER
ASC Wien
1992
270
(NIZ)
25
15
15
20
20
20
25
25
(13)
(13)
15
-
20
20
25
25
(NIZ)
2
Nina ENT
ASC Wien
1992
238
25
20
20
(13)
(13)
15
15
20
(NIZ)
(11)
(11)
13
25
15
15
20
15
20
3
Nina PLANK
SC Edelweiss
1991
220
NIZ
NIZ
25
20
15
25
-
-
-
25
20
20
-
DIS
25
-
20
25
4
Eva DEININGER
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1990
160
-
NAS
-
25
NIZ
-
25
15
NIZ
20
25
25
-
25
NAS
-
-
-
5
Andrea GUGLIA
UKS-AMS Wien
1990
55
-
-
-
-
25
-
-
-
-
15
15
DIS
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
Stephanie MACHATKA
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1991
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
NAS
-
-
-
6 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/180/results/450
20 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22
15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Jugend I männlich (1993 - 1994)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
9.01
SL
10.01
SL
20.01
SL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
11.02
SL
13.02
SG
13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
20.02
SG
20.02
SG
21.02
RSL
24.02
SL
28.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
20.03
SL
21.03
RSL
21.03
RSL
1
Andreas ARTNER
UKS-AMS Wien
1993
295
25
25
25
15
(10)
25
(10)
25
25
-
-
20
25
15
25
(13)
20
25
2
Klaus KUCHLING
SC Edelweiss
1993
214
15
20
13
-
-
15
20
15
2
-
-
-
20
25
20
9
25
15
3
Florian WEGAN
SC Edelweiss
1993
191
(NIZ)
15
11
13
25
11
15
(5)
20
15
15
13
13
10
15
(NIZ)
(NAS)
(NAS)
4
Jakob MELCHARD
SC Edelweiss
1994
174
20
13
15
10
20
9
13
10
13
9
(8)
(NIZ)
11
(NIZ)
11
20
-
-
5
Robert BAJONS
UKS-AMS Wien
1993
171
-
-
-
25
NAS
13
11
13
15
20
20
25
NAS
-
-
-
9
20
6
Markus REBHAHN
UKS-AMS Wien
1993
164
-
-
20
20
NAS
20
25
20
9
25
25
NIZ
-
-
-
-
NIZ
NAS
7
Stefan FRÖTSCH
HSC
1994
125
-
-
-
-
13
7
6
7
NIZ
13
10
11
10
20
(NIZ)
11
6
11
8
Florian BUNDSCHUH
UKS-AMS Wien
1993
116
-
-
-
11
NAS
-
9
11
11
10
11
15
NIZ
-
-
25
NIZ
13
9
Michael CZECH
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1994
115
NIZ
11
9
-
15
-
5
6
8
-
-
-
15
11
10
15
NIZ
10
10
Jakob MAIER
UKS-AMS Wien
1993
83
13
(NIZ)
NAS
9
NIZ
6
8
NIZ
NIZ
8
9
(NIZ)
(NAS)
-
-
8
15
7
11
Christoph SCHÖBERL
UKS-AMS Wien
1993
78
-
-
-
-
NIZ
10
-
8
10
7
7
10
-
13
13
-
-
-
12
Raphael ZIMMEL
HSC
1994
74
-
10
NIZ
-
-
8
7
9
3
11
13
(NIZ)
-
NAS
NAS
NIZ
13
NIZ
13
Valentin LEWISCH
ASC Wien
1993
69
11
NIZ
8
-
6
NIZ
2
2
7
3
4
(NIZ)
9
8
9
-
-
-
14
Noah SCHERMANN
USC Theresianum
1994
54
-
-
7
-
8
-
-
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
11
9
15
Maximilian KARGER
UKS-AMS Wien
1993
52
NIZ
9
NAS
7
9
NAS
3
4
DIS
5
6
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
Alexander MICHLITS
USC Theresianum
1994
40
-
-
NIZ
-
7
-
-
NIZ
NIZ
-
-
-
-
9
8
-
8
8
17
Sebastian WEINMANN
SC Edelweiss
1994
39
-
-
-
8
NIZ
5
4
NIZ
5
-
-
7
NAS
-
-
DIS
10
NIZ
18
Stefan LEISTNER-MAYER
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1993
37
-
-
-
-
-
4
1
1
4
4
3
6
DIS
7
7
-
-
-
19
Constantin ZENZ
ASC Wien
1993
36
NIZ
NAS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
5
8
-
-
-
-
7
NIZ
20
Daniel STAUBER
SC Edelweiss
1993
11
NAS
NAS
-
NAS
11
NAS
NAS
NAS
NAS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/180/results/450
14 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22
15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Jugend II männlich (1990 - 1992)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
9.01
SL
10.01
SL
20.01
SL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
11.02
SL
13.02
SG
13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
20.02
SG
20.02
SG
21.02
RSL
24.02
SL
28.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
20.03
SL
21.03
RSL
21.03
RSL
1
Nikolaus SCHWARZ
UKS-AMS Wien
1991
245
(DIS)
20
25
13
-
13
20
20
20
20
20
11
13
25
25
-
-
-
2
Mathias MANN
SC Edelweiss
1991
217
-
(NIZ)
15
20
20
11
15
13
15
13
15
20
20
20
20
-
-
-
3
Michael STRAUSS
SC Edelweiss
1992
172
25
25
20
25
13
NAS
-
-
-
15
13
10
NAS
13
13
-
-
-
4
Martin BAUMANN
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1991
167
20
15
-
15
15
-
NAS
NAS
(NAS)
11
11
15
15
15
15
20
-
-
5
Florian KROPEJ
UKS-AMS Wien
1990
160
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
25
25
25
25
-
-
NIZ
25
20
6
Peter DEININGER
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1992
149
15
13
-
11
10
-
9
(7)
(NAS)
10
10
9
-
11
10
15
15
11
7
Marian STIEDL
UKS-AMS Wien
1992
120
-
-
-
-
NAS
20
25
25
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NIZ
25
8
Dominik BUNDSCHUH
UKS-AMS Wien
1991
101
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
15
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
20
15
9
Albert REITER
USC Theresianum
1991
69
-
-
-
-
11
-
-
11
NIZ
-
-
-
-
10
11
NIZ
13
13
10
Nikolaus WIRTH
UKS-AMS Wien
1990
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
9
-
-
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
Florian FIEDLER
SC Edelweiss
1992
25
-
-
-
-
-
25
-
-
NAS
-
-
-
NIZ
-
-
-
-
-
11
Sebastian ZIER
UKS-AMS Wien
1992
25
-
-
-
-
25
NAS
NAS
NAS
NAS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
Paul CONNERT
UKS-AMS Wien
1990
21
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
10
DIS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14
Paul GÄRTNER
USC Theresianum
1992
19
-
-
-
-
NAS
-
-
8
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14 Athleten