Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Zugspitzcup 2023
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Ergebnis
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Klassenwertung
Gesamtwertung
Vereinswertung (Klassen)
false
client
0
/cups/1507/results/4213
2 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2015 - 2016)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
17.02
SL
17.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
1
Leonie LEITNER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2016
260
-
-
80
-
100
-
-
-
80
-
2
Nele ARETZ
SC Biberwier
2015
200
-
-
100
-
-
-
-
-
100
-
2 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1507/results/4213
5 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2015 - 2016)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
17.02
SL
17.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
1
Max KERBER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2015
260
-
-
80
-
80
-
-
-
100
-
2
Paul MADER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2015
200
-
-
100
-
100
-
-
NAS
NAS
-
3
Julian BADER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2016
180
-
-
50
-
50
-
-
-
80
-
3
Tobias MAYRHOFER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2015
180
-
-
60
-
60
-
-
-
60
-
5
Leo ZANGERLE
SC Ehrwald 1907
2016
95
-
-
-
-
45
-
-
-
50
-
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1507/results/4213
7 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2013 - 2014)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
17.02
SL
17.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
1
Elena-Ayleen STEINER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2014
310
-
-
100
-
80
-
-
80
50
-
1
Luisa SCHERER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2014
310
-
-
50
-
100
-
-
60
100
-
3
Eveline GROTTHAUS
SC Berwang
2014
300
-
-
60
-
60
-
-
100
80
-
4
Elise HOFFMANN
SC Ehrwald 1907
2013
140
-
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
60
-
5
Joelina MORANDELL
SC Ehrwald 1907
2014
90
-
-
-
-
50
-
-
-
40
-
6
Johanna PESENDORFER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2014
45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
-
6
Pia WEIRATHER
SC Berwang
2013
45
-
-
45
-
NAS
-
-
NAS
-
-
7 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1507/results/4213
8 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2013 - 2014)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
17.02
SL
17.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
1
Sebastian WILHELM
SC Ehrwald 1907
2013
300
-
-
100
-
100
-
-
DIS
100
-
2
Luis MADER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2013
270
-
-
60
-
60
-
-
100
50
-
3
Levi FREI
SC Ehrwald 1907
2013
250
-
-
40
-
50
-
-
80
80
-
4
Laurin SCHRÖTTER
SC Berwang
2013
185
-
-
45
-
80
-
-
NAS
60
-
5
Felix MAIER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2014
181
-
-
36
-
45
-
-
60
40
-
6
Luca BADER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2014
136
-
-
50
-
DIS
-
-
50
36
-
7
Noah Joel FEHR
SC Ehrwald 1907
2013
125
-
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
45
-
8
Sebastian HOHENEGG
SC Ehrwald 1907
2014
85
-
-
-
-
40
-
-
45
NAS
-
8 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1507/results/4213
5 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2011 - 2012)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
17.02
SL
17.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
1
Theresa HOSP
SC Berwang
2012
360
-
-
100
-
80
-
-
80
100
-
2
Josephine VISSERS
SC Biberwier
2011
260
-
-
NAS
-
100
-
-
100
60
-
3
Emma UNSINN
SK Lermoos
2011
140
-
-
-
-
60
-
-
-
80
-
4
Emely GUEM
SC Ehrwald 1907
2011
100
-
-
-
-
50
-
-
-
50
-
5
Lucie STANDKE
SC Ehrwald 1907
2012
90
-
-
-
-
45
-
-
-
45
-
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1507/results/4213
3 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2011 - 2012)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
17.02
SL
17.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
1
Marco HAAS
SK Lermoos
2012
360
-
-
80
-
80
-
-
100
100
-
2
Bastian UNTERBRUNNER
SK Lermoos
2012
280
-
-
100
-
100
-
-
-
80
-
3
Sandro MORANDELL
SC Ehrwald 1907
2011
60
-
-
-
-
60
-
-
-
-
-
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1507/results/4213
4 Athleten
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
17.02
SL
17.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
1
Theresa SOMWEBER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2009
400
-
-
-
100
-
100
100
-
-
100
2
Pauline ORASCH
SC Biberwier
2009
320
-
-
-
80
-
80
80
-
-
80
3
Bo VAN WALDERVEEN
SC Berwang
2009
240
-
-
-
60
-
60
60
-
-
60
4
Eluisa HOSP
SC Berwang
2010
150
-
-
-
50
-
NAS
50
-
-
50
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1507/results/4213
5 Athleten
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
17.02
SL
17.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
1
Maximilian KÖCK
SK Lermoos
2009
400
-
-
-
100
-
100
100
-
-
100
2
Michael HAAS
SK Lermoos
2009
265
-
-
-
80
-
60
45
-
-
80
3
Laurin BLAZEVIC
SC Ehrwald 1907
2009
240
-
-
-
50
-
80
50
-
-
60
4
Kilian ROTHBALLER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2009
225
-
-
-
45
-
50
80
-
-
50
5
Victor AMANN
SC Berwang
2010
210
-
-
-
60
-
45
60
-
-
45
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1507/results/4213
4 Athleten
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
17.02
SL
17.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
1
Laura SPIELMANN
SC Ehrwald 1907
2007
380
-
-
-
100
-
100
80
-
-
100
2
Nina SCHREYER
SC Biberwier
2008
340
-
-
-
80
-
80
100
-
-
80
3
Jana BADER
SC Biberwier
2008
220
-
-
-
50
-
50
60
-
-
60
3
Zoe BLAZEVIC
SC Ehrwald 1907
2007
220
-
-
-
60
-
60
50
-
-
50
4 Athleten
0 Athleten
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
false
client
0
/cups/1507/results/4213
4 Athleten
Jugend 18 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
17.02
SL
17.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
1
Leonie SCHENNACH
SC Ehrwald 1907
2006
300
-
-
-
100
-
100
100
-
-
NIZ
2
Rebecca MÜLLER
SC Berwang
2005
240
-
-
-
NAS
-
80
60
-
-
100
3
Miriam SCHUSTER
SK Lermoos
2006
220
-
-
-
-
-
60
80
-
-
80
4
Selina KLOTZ
SC Berwang
2006
80
-
-
-
80
-
NAS
NAS
-
-
-
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1507/results/4213
1 Athlet
Jugend 18 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
17.02
SL
17.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
1
Shawn GEERTS
SC Berwang
2005
300
-
-
-
NAS
-
100
100
-
-
100
1 Athlet
0 Athleten
Jugend 21 (weiblich, 2002 - 2004)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
false
client
0
/cups/1507/results/4213
1 Athlet
Jugend 21 (männlich, 2002 - 2004)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
17.02
SL
17.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
1
Florian SCHENNACH
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004
100
-
-
-
100
-
-
-
-
-
-
1 Athlet