Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Lechtalcup 2023
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Ergebnis
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Klassenwertung
Gesamtwertung
Vereinswertung (Klassen)
false
client
0
/cups/1506/results/4210
5 Athleten
Bambini B7 (weiblich, 2016 - 2017)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
1
Melanie KERBER SCHEDLER
SV Elbigenalp
2016
60
-
15
-
-
-
20
-
25
-
1
Milena KERLE
SPV Stanzach
2016
60
-
25
-
-
-
15
-
20
-
3
Greta SCHIFFER
SV Elbigenalp
2016
45
-
20
-
-
-
25
-
DIS
-
4
Lara-Sophia HEEL
SV Elbigenalp
2016
26
-
11
-
-
-
DIS
-
15
-
5
Hanna WALCH
SV Steeg
2017
22
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
11
-
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1506/results/4210
4 Athleten
Bambini B7 (männlich, 2016 - 2017)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
1
Josef KÄRLE
SV Steeg
2017
65
-
20
-
-
-
25
-
20
-
1
Laurenz FETZ
SV Steeg
2016
65
-
25
-
-
-
15
-
25
-
3
Collin SCHEDLER
SV Steeg
2017
35
-
-
-
-
-
20
-
15
-
4
Vince SCHEDLER
SV Elbigenalp
2016
15
-
15
-
-
-
NAS
-
NAS
-
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1506/results/4210
4 Athleten
Kinder K8 (weiblich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
1
Zaria WOLF
SV Elbigenalp
2015
75
-
25
-
-
-
25
-
25
-
2
Katharina SOMWEBER
SV Steeg
2015
55
-
15
-
-
-
20
-
20
-
3
Sophia HAUSER
SV Steeg
2015
50
-
20
-
-
-
15
-
15
-
4
Lina KRABICHLER
SV Elbigenalp
2015
33
-
11
-
-
-
11
-
11
-
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1506/results/4210
4 Athleten
Kinder K8 (männlich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
1
Simon KROPF
SV Elbigenalp
2015
75
-
25
-
-
-
25
-
25
-
2
Mateo KNITTEL
SV Elbigenalp
2015
55
-
20
-
-
-
20
-
15
-
3
Pius MEUSBURGER
SV Steeg
2015
50
-
15
-
-
-
15
-
20
-
4
Jonas WALCH
SV Steeg
2015
11
-
-
-
-
-
DIS
-
11
-
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1506/results/4210
4 Athleten
Kinder K10 (weiblich, 2013 - 2014)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
1
Romy SCHIFFER
SV Elbigenalp
2014
75
-
25
-
-
-
25
-
25
-
2
Maja FRIEDL
SV Weißenbach
2014
55
-
15
-
-
-
20
-
20
-
3
Laura LADSTÄTTER
SV Steeg
2013
50
-
20
-
-
-
15
-
15
-
4
Emma HÄGELE
SV Steeg
2014
11
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
DIS
-
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1506/results/4210
7 Athleten
Kinder K10 (männlich, 2013 - 2014)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
1
Anton FETZ
SV Steeg
2013
70
-
25
-
-
-
20
-
25
-
2
Xaver FETZ
SV Steeg
2013
65
-
20
-
-
-
25
-
20
-
3
Felix FRIEDL
SPV Stanzach
2014
38
-
15
-
-
-
15
-
8
-
4
Fabio STARK
SV Elbigenalp
2014
37
-
11
-
-
-
11
-
15
-
5
Matteo SPITZER
SPV Stanzach
2014
27
-
8
-
-
-
8
-
11
-
6
Jonathan HANNY
SV Elbigenalp
2014
14
-
6
-
-
-
4
-
4
-
7
Peter FRIEDLE
SPV Stanzach
2014
12
-
NIZ
-
-
-
6
-
6
-
7 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1506/results/4210
5 Athleten
Kinder K12 (weiblich, 2011 - 2012)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
1
Valentina KNITTEL
SV Elbigenalp
2012
75
-
25
-
-
-
25
-
25
-
2
Elia HUBER
SV Elbigenalp
2011
51
-
11
-
-
-
20
-
20
-
3
Jana KROPF
SV Elbigenalp
2012
41
-
15
-
-
-
11
-
15
-
4
Emma SOMWEBER
SV Steeg
2012
37
-
11
-
-
-
15
-
11
-
5
Romy SPRENGER
SPV Stanzach
2011
20
-
20
-
-
-
NAS
-
NAS
-
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1506/results/4210
6 Athleten
Kinder K12 (männlich, 2011 - 2012)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
1
Leonard FRIEDL
SV Weißenbach
2011
75
-
25
-
-
-
25
-
25
-
2
Maximilian BAUER
SPV Stanzach
2012
50
-
20
-
-
-
15
-
15
-
3
Maximilian FRIEDLE
SPV Stanzach
2012
43
-
15
-
-
-
8
-
20
-
4
Benedikt FRIEDLE
SPV Stanzach
2012
42
-
11
-
-
-
20
-
11
-
5
Luis HAUSER
SV Steeg
2012
27
-
8
-
-
-
11
-
8
-
6
Matteo PAULMICHL
SPV Stanzach
2012
6
-
6
-
-
-
NAS
-
NAS
-
6 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1506/results/4210
2 Athleten
Schüler S14 (weiblich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
1
Mali HÖRTING
SPV Stanzach
2010
75
25
-
-
-
-
-
25
-
25
2
Nadja ZAWADI ODERO
SV Elbigenalp
2010
20
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1506/results/4210
3 Athleten
Schüler S14 (männlich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
1
Pius FETZ
SV Steeg
2009
70
20
-
-
-
-
-
25
-
25
2
Noah FRIEDL
SPV Stanzach
2010
65
25
-
-
-
-
-
20
-
20
3
Andre MOOSBRUGGER
SV Steeg
2009
30
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
15
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1506/results/4210
2 Athleten
Schüler S16 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
1
Leonie SPRENGER
SPV Stanzach
2008
70
20
-
-
-
-
-
25
-
25
2
Lyn HÖRTING
SPV Stanzach
2008
65
25
-
-
-
-
-
20
-
20
2 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1506/results/4210
2 Athleten
Schüler S16 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
1
Leander KÖCK
SPV Stanzach
2008
75
25
-
-
-
-
-
25
-
25
2
Kilian FRIEDL
SPV Stanzach
2008
60
20
-
-
-
-
-
20
-
20
2 Athleten
0 Athleten
Jugend J18 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
false
client
0
/cups/1506/results/4210
1 Athlet
Jugend J18 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
1
Lukas SINGER
SPV Stanzach
2006
25
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1 Athlet
0 Athleten
Jugend J21 (weiblich, 2002 - 2004)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
false
client
0
/cups/1506/results/4210
1 Athlet
Jugend J21 (männlich, 2002 - 2004)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
1
Jonas GALIC
SPV Stanzach
2004
25
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1 Athlet