1 |
Rainer HERB
SC Göstling-Hochkar
|
1966
|
125
|
- |
- |
- |
25 |
25 |
- |
- |
25 |
- |
25 |
NAS |
NAS |
25 |
2 |
Peter POLLERES
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
|
1965
|
109
|
- |
20 |
- |
15 |
15 |
15 |
- |
15 |
20 |
NAS |
- |
- |
9 |
3 |
Heinz SCHACHINGER
U Raika Randegg
|
1965
|
73
|
- |
15 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
15 |
11 |
10 |
4 |
Heinrich RODLHOFER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
|
1968
|
71
|
- |
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
9 |
12 |
12 |
5 |
Manfred KARNER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
|
1968
|
69
|
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
12 |
NAS |
20 |
15 |
- |
10 |
NAS |
NAS |
6 |
Florian LENGL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
|
1965
|
68
|
- |
NIZ |
- |
2 |
- |
25 |
- |
DIS |
- |
- |
11 |
15 |
15 |
7 |
Christian KOVAR
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg
|
1969
|
67
|
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
12 |
20 |
11 |
8 |
Gerhard HUBER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
|
1964
|
61
|
- |
6 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
20 |
4 |
8 |
- |
6 |
9 |
- |
9 |
Thomas WIESENEDER
SCU Frankenfels
|
1970
|
55
|
- |
- |
20 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
4 |
10 |
Bernhard SPLECHTNA
SK Lackenhof
|
1965
|
50
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
25 |
NAS |
10 |
Thomas BREUER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
|
1968
|
50
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
25 |
- |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
August SCHEINHART
U Raika Randegg
|
1968
|
46
|
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
20 |
8 |
- |
13 |
Andreas KOEBERL
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg
|
1969
|
45
|
- |
25 |
- |
10 |
- |
NAS |
- |
10 |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
Peter SVOBODA
WSV Bad Voeslau
|
1970
|
44
|
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
12 |
2 |
9 |
- |
4 |
6 |
2 |
15 |
Manfred HOFMACHER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
|
1968
|
40
|
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
16 |
Anton WICHO
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg
|
1967
|
37
|
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
17 |
Karl STICKLER
WSV Puchberg
|
1967
|
35
|
- |
NAS |
- |
3 |
12 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
4 |
5 |
18 |
Günter SCHAUB
SC GREINSFURTH
|
1965
|
29
|
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
7 |
7 |
3 |
19 |
Joachim MOSER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
|
1966
|
27
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
15 |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
Reinhard HANDL
SC GREINSFURTH
|
1967
|
27
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
8 |
10 |
NAS |
21 |
Manfred HUBER
SV Hollenstein
|
1969
|
25
|
- |
NAS |
25 |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
Alfred SEIDL
SCU Frankenfels
|
1969
|
20
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
22 |
Christian WUTZL
SK Lackenhof
|
1973
|
20
|
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
0 |
24 |
Jochen DEUTSCH
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
|
1966
|
17
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
25 |
Franz GONAUS
SCU Frankenfels
|
1968
|
15
|
- |
DIS |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
DIS |
DIS |
- |
26 |
Robert LAKINGER
KSU Gutenstein
|
1970
|
14
|
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
NIZ |
- |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
- |
27 |
Wolfgang PFANNHAUSER
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg
|
1973
|
13
|
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Christoph POWONDRA
SCU Frankenfels
|
1966
|
11
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Peter HAGINGER
Schi Tullnerfeld
|
1969
|
11
|
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
- |
30 |
Leopold HINTERSTEINER
SK Lackenhof
|
1968
|
10
|
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
31 |
Leopold KÖNIG
NF SPITZ
|
1967
|
9
|
- |
4 |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
31 |
Norbert WASL
ASKOE WAIDHOFEN
|
1964
|
9
|
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
Jürgen KORNER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
|
1967
|
8
|
- |
NIZ |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
NAS |
3 |
5 |
NAS |
33 |
Manfred KRCMAR
SC Türnitz
|
1967
|
8
|
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
Hannes NUTZ
SC Türnitz
|
1966
|
7
|
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
Winfried FAIST
SV Schottwien
|
1964
|
7
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
Andreas PANZENBOECK
SC Türnitz
|
1964
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
Ernst HÖLLMÜLLER
U. Neuhofen - S+SB
|
1972
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
Josef SEMELIKER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
|
1966
|
6
|
- |
NAS |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
6 |
40 |
Johann REHBERGER
NF SPITZ
|
1971
|
4
|
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
- |
41 |
Dietmar MOSER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
|
1964
|
3
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
41 |
Martin FRÜHWALD
U Raika Randegg
|
1968
|
3
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
- |
43 |
Andreas TRESCHER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
|
1968
|
1
|
- |
- |
NAS |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
43 |
Christian HÖLLMÜLLER
U. Neuhofen - S+SB
|
1969
|
1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
43 |
Gerald SCHEWEDER
SC Triestingtal
|
1972
|
1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
43 |
Horst AIGNER
U. Ybbsitz
|
1964
|
1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |