Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Austria Cup Skibob 2022
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Ergebnis
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Klassenwertung
0 Athleten
Bambini 7 (weiblich, 2016 - 2017)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Bambini 7 (männlich, 2016 - 2017)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
false
client
0
/cups/1488/results/4166
3 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2011 - 2015)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
30.12
RSL
30.12
SL
31.12
RSL
7.01
RSL
7.01
SL
14.01
SG
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
1
Noelia LIENHARD
SBC Wiener Neustadt
2014
28
4
6
6
6
6
-
-
-
2
Mara ZOISTER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2014
20
6
4
4
3
3
-
-
-
3
Mila SOHM
USBC Alberschwende
2011
8
-
-
-
4
4
-
-
-
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1488/results/4166
4 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2011 - 2015)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
30.12
RSL
30.12
SL
31.12
RSL
7.01
RSL
7.01
SL
14.01
SG
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
1
Peter MAYRHOFER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2011
28
6
6
6
4
6
-
-
-
2
Bruno ACHLEITNER
ASKÖ SBC Linz
2013
18
4
4
4
6
NIZ
-
-
-
3
Nikolaj SOHM
USBC Alberschwende
2013
7
-
-
-
3
4
-
-
-
4
Florian LEBERBAUER
SBU Linz
2014
6
3
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1488/results/4166
1 Athlet
Schüler 15 (weiblich, 2008 - 2010)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
30.12
RSL
30.12
SL
31.12
RSL
7.01
RSL
7.01
SL
14.01
SG
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
1
Emilia LADREITER
SBC Haus
2010
12
6
6
NAS
-
-
-
-
-
1 Athlet
false
client
0
/cups/1488/results/4166
4 Athleten
Schüler 15 (männlich, 2008 - 2010)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
30.12
RSL
30.12
SL
31.12
RSL
7.01
RSL
7.01
SL
14.01
SG
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
1
Michael MAYRHOFER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2008
26
6
6
6
4
4
-
-
-
2
Marcel MAYR
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2008
24
4
4
4
6
6
-
-
-
3
Christian KNELLER
USBC Alberschwende
2008
6
-
-
-
3
3
-
-
-
4
Raphael KNELLER
USBC Alberschwende
2010
4
-
-
-
2
2
-
-
-
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1488/results/4166
2 Athleten
Jugend 19 (weiblich, 2004 - 2007)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
30.12
RSL
30.12
SL
31.12
RSL
7.01
RSL
7.01
SL
14.01
SG
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
1
Viktoria ZOISTER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2007
14
4
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
2
Juliane KNAUSS
SBC Haus
2006
12
6
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
2 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1488/results/4166
6 Athleten
Jugend 19 (männlich, 2004 - 2007)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
30.12
RSL
30.12
SL
31.12
RSL
7.01
RSL
7.01
SL
14.01
SG
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
1
Michael MOSER
ASVÖ SBC Salzburg
2006
25
4
6
3
6
6
-
-
-
2
Fabian DORFER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2005
17
3
DIS
6
4
4
-
-
-
3
Tobias GRUBER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2005
14
6
4
4
-
-
-
-
-
4
Alexander WASCHER
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
2005
7
2
3
2
-
-
-
-
-
5
Luca ROHREGGER
SBC Kramsach
2005
6
-
-
-
3
3
-
-
-
6
Leon STOCKINGER
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
2006
3
1
2
NAS
-
-
-
-
-
6 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1488/results/4166
4 Athleten
Damen (weiblich, 1993 - 2003)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
30.12
RSL
30.12
SL
31.12
RSL
7.01
RSL
7.01
SL
14.01
SG
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
1
Julia RADAX
1. St. Pöltner SBC
1997
23
6
6
6
2
3
-
-
-
2
Nina KNAPP
SBC Kramsach
1994
12
-
-
-
6
6
-
-
-
3
Anna DORFER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2003
8
NAS
NAS
-
4
4
-
-
-
4
Denise EDENSTRASSER
SBC Kramsach
1994
5
-
-
-
3
2
-
-
-
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1488/results/4166
4 Athleten
Herren (männlich, 1993 - 2003)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
30.12
RSL
30.12
SL
31.12
RSL
7.01
RSL
7.01
SL
14.01
SG
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
1
Maximilian WLEZCEK
SBC Pernitz
2001
18
6
6
6
-
-
-
-
-
2
Thomas GASTL
SBC Raika Münster
1995
10
-
-
-
4
6
-
-
-
3
Fabio KUNTSCHER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2001
8
4
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
Peter Valentino ESCHLBÖCK
SBC Wilder Kaiser
2002
6
-
-
-
6
NIZ
-
-
-
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1488/results/4166
2 Athleten
Masters 30 (weiblich, 1983 - 1992)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
30.12
RSL
30.12
SL
31.12
RSL
7.01
RSL
7.01
SL
14.01
SG
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
1
Barbara LECHNER
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
1985
18
6
6
6
-
-
-
-
-
2
Aneta HAVLICKOVA
ASVÖ SBC Salzburg
1992
6
-
-
-
6
NIZ
-
-
-
2 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1488/results/4166
6 Athleten
Masters 30 (männlich, 1983 - 1992)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
30.12
RSL
30.12
SL
31.12
RSL
7.01
RSL
7.01
SL
14.01
SG
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
1
Martin KNAPP
SBC Kramsach
1989
18
6
6
6
0
0
-
-
-
2
Pavel CIHACEK
ASVÖ SBC Salzburg
1987
12
-
-
-
6
6
-
-
-
3
Martin GASTL
SBC Raika Münster
1988
7
-
-
-
4
3
-
-
-
3
Paul PROBST
SBC Landeck
1985
7
-
-
-
3
4
-
-
-
5
Christian GASTL
SBC Raika Münster
1992
4
-
-
-
2
2
-
-
-
6
Bertram GMEINER
USBC Alberschwende
1986
2
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
6 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1488/results/4166
2 Athleten
Masters 40 (weiblich, 1973 - 1982)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
30.12
RSL
30.12
SL
31.12
RSL
7.01
RSL
7.01
SL
14.01
SG
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
1
Kerstin ZOISTER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
1978
18
6
6
6
-
-
-
-
-
2
Iris LIENHARD
SBC Wiener Neustadt
1976
12
NAS
NAS
NAS
6
6
-
-
-
2 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1488/results/4166
7 Athleten
Masters 40 (männlich, 1973 - 1982)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
30.12
RSL
30.12
SL
31.12
RSL
7.01
RSL
7.01
SL
14.01
SG
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
1
Alexander HERMANN
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
1979
14
4
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
1
Andreas STOCKINGER
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
1975
14
3
3
4
2
2
-
-
-
3
Albert KNAUSS
SBC Haus
1977
12
6
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
Harald AUER
SBC Raika Münster
1982
12
-
-
-
6
6
-
-
-
5
Klaus MAYRHOFER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
1973
8
-
-
-
4
4
-
-
-
6
Ingo WIESER
1. St. Pöltner SBC
1976
6
2
2
NIZ
1
1
-
-
-
6
Stefan SOHM
USBC Alberschwende
1975
6
-
-
-
3
3
-
-
-
7 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1488/results/4166
1 Athlet
Masters 50 (weiblich, 1963 - 1972)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
30.12
RSL
30.12
SL
31.12
RSL
7.01
RSL
7.01
SL
14.01
SG
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
1
Inge KNAPP
SBC Kramsach
1964
12
-
-
-
6
6
-
-
-
1 Athlet
false
client
0
/cups/1488/results/4166
5 Athleten
Masters 50 (männlich, 1963 - 1972)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
30.12
RSL
30.12
SL
31.12
RSL
7.01
RSL
7.01
SL
14.01
SG
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
1
Klaus SPRINGHETTI
ASKÖ SBC Kundl
1969
23
6
6
6
2
3
-
-
-
2
Gerfried SEEBER
ASKÖ SBC Linz
1967
12
-
-
-
6
6
-
-
-
2
Harald GOTTWALD
1. St. Pöltner SBC
1967
12
4
4
4
-
-
-
-
-
4
Egon GLADIK
USBC Alberschwende
1971
7
-
-
-
3
4
-
-
-
5
Walter KLAMMER
SBC Raika Münster
1964
6
-
-
-
4
2
-
-
-
5 Athleten
0 Athleten
Masters 60 (weiblich, 1923 - 1962)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
false
client
0
/cups/1488/results/4166
2 Athleten
Masters 60 (männlich, 1923 - 1962)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
30.12
RSL
30.12
SL
31.12
RSL
7.01
RSL
7.01
SL
14.01
SG
14.01
RSL
15.01
SL
1
Franz Sen. STOCKER
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
1961
18
6
6
6
-
-
-
-
-
2
Adam SANTNER
ASKÖ SBC Linz
1959
4
NAS
NAS
4
-
-
-
-
-
2 Athleten