SZ Sparkassen Bez-Cup Kinder 2022/23

17 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.10
Tech
7.01
RSL
7.01
RSL
22.01
CR
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
            
1 Lea FANKHAUSER
WSV Fügen
2015 500 100 80 80 60 100 80 - - - - -
2 Sabrina WINKLER
SK Schwaz
2015 420 60 100 DIS 80 80 100 - - - - -
3 Alina Rosalie EGITZ
SC Mayrhofen
2015 390 80 45 45 100 60 60 - - - - -
4 Elisabeth THURNER
SK Schwaz
2015 315 50 60 60 50 50 45 - - - - -
5 Celine WISCHENBART
SK Schwaz
2015 195 - 50 50 - 45 50 - - - - -
6 Isabelle BRAKS
SK Schwaz
2015 100 - DIS 100 - - - - - - - -
7 Larissa HOLLAUS
WSV Fügen
2015 80 - - - - 40 40 - - - - -
8 Noemi SCHMIDHOFER
Ski Alpin Uderns
2015 76 - 36 40 - - - - - - - -
9 Sophie UNTERBERGER
Ski Alpin Uderns
2015 64 - 32 32 - - - - - - - -
10 Marie HÖRHAGER
Ski Alpin Uderns
2015 62 - 26 36 - - - - - - - -
11 Johanna WURM
Ski Alpin Uderns
2015 58 - 29 29 - - - - - - - -
12 Leni MAYRHOFER
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2015 50 50 - - - - - - - - - -
13 Emma ABENDSTEIN
Ski Alpin Uderns
2015 40 - 40 DIS - - - - - - - -
13 Mia Shirin SCHIESTL - ULAS
WSV Wiesing
2015 40 40 - - - - - - - - - -
15 Sophie WINDISCH
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2015 36 36 - - - - - - - - - -
16 Anna KALTENHAUSER
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2015 32 32 - - - - - - - - - -
17 Ida SCHIMPFÖSSL
WSV Fügen
2015 29 29 - - - - - - - - - -
17 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.10
Tech
7.01
RSL
7.01
RSL
22.01
CR
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
            
1 Florian KURZ
WSV Tux
2015 460 100 DIS 80 80 100 100 - - - - -
2 Elias GRUBER
WSV Buch
2015 406 60 100 100 50 36 60 - - - - -
3 Jonas PLATZER
WSV Wiesing
2015 345 80 60 45 60 60 40 - - - - -
4 Matthias HUBER
WSV Hippach
2015 310 - 45 60 45 80 80 - - - - -
5 Daniel STEINLECHNER
WSV Buch
2015 305 45 80 50 40 45 45 - - - - -
6 Luca BRUNNER
WSV Wiesing
2015 136 60 40 36 - - - - - - - -
6 Simon FANKHAUSER-MUNARI
RSK Finkenberg
2015 136 - - - 36 50 50 - - - - -
8 Noah LECHNER
WSV Achenkirch
2015 108 NAS - - 32 40 36 - - - - -
9 Anton GUGENBERGER
WSV Tux
2015 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - -
10 Marcel WETSCHER
WSV Fügen
2015 90 - 50 40 - - - - - - - -
11 Leo KANTZ
Ski Alpin Uderns
2015 68 - 36 32 - - - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.10
Tech
7.01
RSL
7.01
RSL
22.01
CR
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
            
1 Carla HÖLLWARTH
WSV Fügen
2014 475 100 50 45 80 100 100 - - - - -
2 Anna-Lena KURZ
WSV Hippach
2014 415 50 60 100 45 80 80 - - - - -
3 Clara TIEFENBRUNNER
SK Schwaz
2014 351 80 80 80 29 32 50 - - - - -
4 Eva BUSSLEHNER
WSV Achenkirch
2014 292 36 36 40 60 60 60 - - - - -
5 Felia Sophie KREMER
WSV Hippach
2014 290 45 45 60 50 50 40 - - - - -
6 Leonie THUMER
WSV Achenkirch
2014 230 NAS 26 32 100 36 36 - - - - -
7 Linda HABERL
WSV Buch
2014 215 40 29 29 40 45 32 - - - - -
8 Jola PECAR
WSV Hippach
2014 189 - 32 36 36 40 45 - - - - -
9 Mariella ORTNER
RSK Finkenberg
2014 156 NAS 40 26 32 29 29 - - - - -
10 Lea THALLINGER
WSV Kaltenbach
2014 150 - 100 50 NAS - - - - - - -
11 Anna EBERHARTER
WSV Fügen
2014 60 60 - - - - - - - - - -
12 Magdalena WURM
Ski Alpin Uderns
2014 48 - 24 24 - - - - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
25 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.10
Tech
7.01
RSL
7.01
RSL
22.01
CR
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
            
1 Vincent MARQUARDT
SC Mayrhofen
2014 530 50 100 100 100 80 100 - - - - -
2 Jakob SPORER
RSK Finkenberg
2014 445 80 45 60 80 100 80 - - - - -
3 Maximilian ERLER
WSV Tux
2014 375 80 80 50 45 60 60 - - - - -
4 Felix LEITNER
SK Schwaz
2014 250 36 40 80 26 36 32 - - - - -
5 Vincent HUSER
SK Schwaz
2014 245 50 60 DIS 50 40 45 - - - - -
6 Jonas TESAR
WSV Tux
2014 244 32 36 40 36 50 50 - - - - -
7 Lukas HOLLAUS
WSV Fügen
2014 209 - 50 45 29 45 40 - - - - -
8 Johannes SCHIESTL
WSV Fügen
2014 178 100 20 18 40 NAS NAS - - - - -
9 Leonard PRIGOJEV
SK Schwaz
2014 164 40 22 20 24 32 26 - - - - -
10 Kilian SCHWAIGER
WSV Kaltenbach
2014 148 - 29 32 32 26 29 - - - - -
11 Alexander EBERHARTER
SC Mayrhofen
2014 142 29 24 29 60 NAS NAS - - - - -
12 Josef DENGG
Ski Alpin Uderns
2014 126 - 26 36 18 24 22 - - - - -
13 Franz DENGG
Ski Alpin Uderns
2014 100 - 14 24 16 22 24 - - - - -
14 Philipp EGGER
WSV Buch
2014 94 - 13 16 DIS 29 36 - - - - -
15 Luca SPORER
WSV Kaltenbach
2014 62 - 16 26 20 - - - - - - -
16 Quirin KAISER
WSV Achenkirch
2014 55 - - - 15 20 20 - - - - -
17 Felix HOFER
SC Mayrhofen
2014 53 24 15 14 NAS NAS NAS - - - - -
18 Tobias TISCHNER
WSV Kaltenbach
2014 42 - 20 22 NAS - - - - - - -
19 Paul GARTLACHER
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2014 32 - 32 DIS - - - - - - - -
20 Luis PFISTER
SC Mayrhofen
2014 29 29 NAS NAS NAS NAS NAS - - - - -
21 Armin EBERHARTER
WSV Kaltenbach
2014 27 - 12 15 - - - - - - - -
22 Joseph ZANON
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2014 24 24 - - - - - - - - - -
23 David BUTTENHAUSER
Ski Alpin Uderns
2014 23 - 11 12 - - - - - - - -
24 Jonas HAUSER
WSV Kaltenbach
2014 22 - NAS NAS 22 - - - - - - -
25 Cassian MÖLK
WSV Wiesing
2014 13 - DIS 13 - - - - - - - -
25 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.10
Tech
7.01
RSL
7.01
RSL
22.01
CR
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
            
1 Emilia TASSER
SC Mayrhofen
2013 460 100 NIZ 100 80 80 100 - - - - -
2 Hannah MADER
WSV Tux
2013 420 - 100 80 60 100 80 - - - - -
3 Magdalena HOLLAUS
WSV Hippach
2013 400 50 80 60 100 60 50 - - - - -
4 Katharina Anna GEISLER
SC Mayrhofen
2013 330 80 60 50 50 45 45 - - - - -
5 Isabella GROBA
WSV Achenkirch
2013 300 60 45 40 45 50 60 - - - - -
6 Amelie WITTLINGER
WSV Achenkirch
2013 256 45 50 45 36 40 40 - - - - -
7 Alina-Sophia EBERL
RSK Finkenberg
2013 184 NAS 36 36 40 36 36 - - - - -
8 Rosa SCHIMPFÖSSL
WSV Fügen
2013 149 45 40 32 32 NAS NAS - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.10
Tech
7.01
RSL
7.01
RSL
22.01
CR
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
            
1 Kilian FANKHAUSER
WSV Fügen
2013 540 60 100 100 80 100 100 - - - - -
2 Alexander GEISLER
WSV Hippach
2013 420 100 60 80 60 80 40 - - - - -
3 Ben RIEDER
WSV Wiesing
2013 330 50 45 45 50 60 80 - - - - -
3 Tobias SCHRAGL
WSV Zell / Z
2013 330 - 80 60 100 45 45 - - - - -
5 Tobias FREUND
Ski Alpin Uderns
2013 296 80 40 36 40 50 50 - - - - -
6 David STEINLECHNER
WSV Buch
2013 285 40 50 50 45 40 60 - - - - -
7 Logan REID
SC Mayrhofen
2013 184 36 29 29 26 32 32 - - - - -
8 Lionel PFISTER
SC Mayrhofen
2013 119 32 32 26 29 NAS NAS - - - - -
9 Lennox GEISLER
WSV Tux
2013 104 - - - 32 36 36 - - - - -
10 Moritz SCHIESTL
WSV Fügen
2013 76 - 36 40 - - - - - - - -
11 Alexander KONRAD
WSV Fügen
2013 68 - DIS 32 36 NAS NAS - - - - -
12 Max PFEIFFER
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2013 45 45 - - - - - - - - - -
13 Sandro TSCHUGG
WSV Gerlos
2013 24 - - - 24 - - - - - - -
13 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder 11 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.10
Tech
7.01
RSL
7.01
RSL
22.01
CR
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
            
1 Clara NEUMANN
SC Mayrhofen
2012 540 80 80 80 100 100 100 - - - - -
2 Anna STEINBERGER
WSV Fügen
2012 400 60 100 100 60 NIZ 80 - - - - -
3 Lilli DENGG
Ski Alpin Uderns
2012 352 32 60 50 80 80 50 - - - - -
4 Livia PLATZER
WSV Wiesing
2012 320 45 45 60 50 60 60 - - - - -
5 Emma HOTTER
WSV Fügen
2012 275 40 50 45 45 50 45 - - - - -
6 Amelie EGITZ
SC Mayrhofen
2012 229 40 32 32 40 45 40 - - - - -
7 Elena OBERLADSTÄTTER
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2012 136 60 36 40 - - - - - - - -
8 Isabella KURZ
WSV Hippach
2012 108 - 40 36 32 - - - - - - -
9 Ida KALTENHAUSER
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2012 100 100 - - - - - - - - - -
10 Katrina BIRZNIECE
WSV Tux
2012 76 - - - - 40 36 - - - - -
11 Jana WEIGERT
RSK Finkenberg
2012 68 NAS - - 36 NIZ 32 - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder 11 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.10
Tech
7.01
RSL
7.01
RSL
22.01
CR
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
            
1 Joey DREIER
WSV Wiesing
2012 580 100 80 100 100 100 100 - - - - -
2 Josef HOTTER
SC Mayrhofen
2012 299 60 40 29 50 60 60 - - - - -
3 Mario KURZ
WSV Tux
2012 295 - 50 45 40 80 80 - - - - -
4 Max TROPPMAIR
RSK Finkenberg
2012 220 40 100 80 - - - - - - - -
5 Lorenz WURM
Ski Alpin Uderns
2012 204 32 29 24 29 45 45 - - - - -
6 Charlie SCHLOSSER
SK Schwaz
2012 194 29 45 40 80 - - - - - - -
7 Thomas LAIMBÖCK
Ski Alpin Uderns
2012 172 22 DIS 50 32 32 36 - - - - -
8 Alexander STEINBERGER
WSV Hippach
2012 167 26 24 20 36 29 32 - - - - -
9 Daniel BERKMANN
SK Schwaz
2012 166 15 13 32 20 36 50 - - - - -
10 Anton SIEGELE
SK Schwaz
2012 165 45 60 60 NAS - - - - - - -
11 Sebastian EBERHARTER
SC Mayrhofen
2012 132 36 36 DIS 60 NAS NAS - - - - -
12 Luca PFISTER
WSV Fügen
2012 126 - 26 26 24 50 DIS - - - - -
13 Daniel RIESER
Ski Alpin Uderns
2012 112 16 15 16 15 24 26 - - - - -
14 Felix PIOCK
WSV Buch
2012 105 18 18 18 NAS 22 29 - - - - -
15 Johannes HAUSER
WSV Zell / Z
2012 102 - - - 22 40 40 - - - - -
16 Noah SCHIESTL
WSV Hippach
2012 94 - 32 36 26 - - - - - - -
16 Toni SCHNEEBERGER
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2012 94 50 22 22 - - - - - - - -
18 Moritz PIRKER
RSK Finkenberg
2012 80 80 - - - - - - - - - -
19 Luca MAYR
WSV Buch
2012 78 - 14 14 - 26 24 - - - - -
20 Benedikt HUSER
SK Schwaz
2012 67 22 NAS NAS 45 NAS NAS - - - - -
21 Johannes GANSTER
WSV Buch
2012 47 - 16 15 16 - - - - - - -
22 Johannes MITTERER
RSK Finkenberg
2012 24 24 - - NAS - - - - - - -
23 Samuel GRUBER
WSV Kaltenbach
2012 20 - 20 DIS - - - - - - - -
24 Benjamin GUGENBERGER
WSV Tux
2012 18 - - - 18 - - - - - - -
24 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.10
Tech
7.01
RSL
7.01
RSL
22.01
CR
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
            
1 Greta FANKHAUSER
WSV Hippach
2011 530 50 100 80 100 100 100 - - - - -
2 Alina BISCHOFER
WSV Zell / Z
2011 500 80 80 100 80 80 80 - - - - -
3 Sophie PRIGOJEVA
SK Schwaz
2011 320 100 NIZ 50 50 60 60 - - - - -
4 Lena ERLER
WSV Tux
2011 290 60 50 45 45 45 45 - - - - -
5 Valentina BAYR
WSV Wiesing
2011 275 45 60 60 60 NIZ 50 - - - - -
6 Marie HÖLSCHER
WSV Hippach
2011 260 45 45 40 40 50 40 - - - - -
7 Mia GREISINGER
WSV Hippach
2011 105 29 40 36 - - - - - - - -
8 Emma NAIL
WSV Buch
2011 94 36 32 26 - - - - - - - -
9 Suus VAN VLOTEN
WSV Achenkirch
2011 76 26 26 24 NAS - - - - - - -
10 Lena KERBER
SPV Aschau
2011 68 - 36 32 - - - - - - - -
11 Sarah WIMPISSINGER
WSV Kaltenbach
2011 58 - 29 29 - - - - - - - -
12 Emma BUTTENHAUSER
Ski Alpin Uderns
2011 32 32 - - - - - - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.10
Tech
7.01
RSL
7.01
RSL
22.01
CR
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
            
1 Luis WECHSELBERGER
SC Mayrhofen
2011 500 100 100 100 NAS 100 100 - - - - -
2 Simon MITTERER
WSV Hippach
2011 480 60 80 80 100 80 80 - - - - -
3 Simon HOTTER
SC Mayrhofen
2011 349 29 60 60 80 60 60 - - - - -
4 Daniel KURZ
WSV Tux
2011 305 50 50 50 60 45 50 - - - - -
5 Christopher HOTTER
SK Schwaz
2011 278 80 36 45 45 36 36 - - - - -
6 Marco EDER
WSV Wiesing
2011 266 36 45 40 50 50 45 - - - - -
7 Jakob WINTER
WSV Hippach
2011 210 32 29 29 40 40 40 - - - - -
8 Simon SCHIESTL
WSV Zell / Z
2011 154 - 32 32 32 32 26 - - - - -
9 Fedor VIKULIN
SC Mayrhofen
2011 145 26 20 22 29 26 22 - - - - -
10 Fabio WISCHENBART
SK Schwaz
2011 137 - 40 36 - 29 32 - - - - -
11 Michael HÖLLWARTH
WSV Fügen
2011 122 NAS 24 26 24 24 24 - - - - -
12 Lorenz GEISLER
WSV Tux
2011 115 - 26 24 36 NIZ 29 - - - - -
13 Peter GRAUSS
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2011 86 50 18 18 - - - - - - - -
14 Hannes BUTTENHAUSER
Ski Alpin Uderns
2011 42 - 22 20 - - - - - - - -
15 Leo ÜBERBACHER
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2011 40 40 - - - - - - - - - -
16 Paul MAST
RSK Finkenberg
2011 26 - - - 26 - - - - - - -
17 Pius EBERHARTER
WSV Fügen
2011 24 24 - - - - - - - - - -
18 Samuel TSCHUGG
WSV Gerlos
2011 22 - - - 22 - - - - - - -
18 Athleten