Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
LA Volksbank Bezirks Kindercup 2022/23
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Ergebnis
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Klassenwertung
Gesamtwertung
Vereinswertung (Klassen)
false
client
0
/cups/1470/results/4104
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15
15
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
22.01
SL
5.02
SL
5.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
8.04
SL
8.04
SL
1
Lena SCHERFLER
SC Arlberg / T
2015
1060
100
100
100
100
100
80
100
80
100
100
100
2
Anna Lena PICHLER
SK Landeck
2015
740
60
80
80
DIS
80
100
80
100
80
DIS
80
3
Ella FILE
SV Zams Winter
2015
580
80
60
60
DIS
60
60
60
60
60
80
DIS
4
Luisa ALBER
SC Arlberg / T
2015
415
NAS
NAS
50
DIS
50
50
50
50
45
60
60
5
Raphaela SPÖTTL
SK Nauders
2015
285
50
50
45
DIS
45
-
-
45
50
-
-
6
Anna DOFF-SOTTA
SC Arlberg / T
2015
100
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50
50
7
Matea PATIGLER
SC Pettneu
2015
90
-
-
-
-
-
45
45
-
-
-
-
8
Franziska HANGL
SK Nauders
2015
80
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
40
-
-
8 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/cups/1470/results/4104
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15
15
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
22.01
SL
5.02
SL
5.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
8.04
SL
8.04
SL
1
Andreas STOCK
SK Ladis
2015
872
80
80
32
100
100
80
80
60
60
100
100
2
Luis ECKHART
SC Kaunertal
2015
780
100
100
100
NAS
NAS
100
100
100
100
80
NIZ
3
Paul PRANTNER
SV Zams Winter
2015
610
45
40
60
80
60
45
60
80
80
DIS
60
4
Matteo HÖPPERGER
SC Serfaus
2015
450
DIS
60
80
DIS
40
50
50
45
45
DIS
80
5
Leon MALLAUN
SC See
2015
376
50
36
-
DIS
80
36
32
32
50
60
DIS
6
Maximilian STADLWIESER
SC Kaunertal
2015
320
60
50
DIS
DIS
45
40
45
40
40
-
-
7
Jakob LADNER
SC See
2015
275
DIS
29
-
60
36
60
40
50
DIS
-
-
8
Valentin WOLF
SC Ischgl
2015
173
NAS
NAS
36
DIS
29
26
24
26
32
DIS
DIS
9
Noah WECHNER
SC Ischgl
2015
171
NIZ
45
-
-
-
32
29
36
29
-
-
10
Jesaja AGERER
SC Kaunertal
2015
105
NAS
NAS
40
-
-
-
-
29
36
-
-
11
Michael THURNER
SK Ladis
2015
95
-
-
45
DIS
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
Livio STADLWIESER
SK Nauders
2015
82
-
-
50
DIS
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
David SCHWEIGHOFER
SC See
2015
72
40
32
-
NAS
NAS
-
-
-
-
-
-
14
Benjamin DRESCHL
SC Galtür
2015
55
-
-
-
-
-
29
26
-
-
-
-
15
Max LORENZ
SC Galtür
2015
36
-
-
-
-
-
NIZ
36
-
-
-
-
15 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1470/results/4104
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15
15
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
22.01
SL
5.02
SL
5.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
8.04
SL
8.04
SL
1
Nele WOLF
SC Arlberg / T
2014
1000
100
100
100
100
DIS
100
100
100
100
100
100
2
Johanna WECHNER
SC Tobadill
2014
640
80
80
60
80
60
60
50
60
50
60
DIS
3
Johanna ZANGERLE
SV Zams Winter
2014
615
60
60
45
50
100
50
60
50
60
DIS
80
4
Lilli STROLZ
SC Arlberg / T
2014
580
50
50
80
DIS
NAS
80
80
80
80
80
DIS
5
Johanna POLMANS
SV Zams Winter
2014
310
45
45
50
DIS
80
NAS
NAS
45
45
DIS
NIZ
6
Elin ANDA
SC Arlberg / T
2014
244
-
-
36
DIS
45
-
-
32
36
45
50
7
Rosa HEISS
SC Kaunertal
2014
228
DIS
40
40
DIS
40
DIS
40
36
32
-
-
8
Frieda GOLMEJER
SC Pettneu
2014
190
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
40
50
60
9
Jana SAILER
SK Kappl
2014
110
-
-
-
60
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
Stella MATTLE
SC Galtür
2014
90
-
-
-
-
-
45
45
-
-
-
-
10 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1470/results/4104
16 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15
15
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
22.01
SL
5.02
SL
5.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
8.04
SL
8.04
SL
1
Jakob PRANTNER
SV Zams Winter
2014
796
60
100
80
100
100
36
40
50
50
80
100
2
Benjamin ZANGERLE
SK Kappl
2014
640
100
DIS
NIZ
NIZ
50
100
80
100
80
50
80
3
Oscar KÖSSLER
SV Zams Winter
2014
570
50
80
100
80
DIS
40
45
29
26
60
60
4
Johannes BUCHHAMMER
SPV Fiss
2014
550
80
NIZ
DIS
DIS
DIS
60
100
60
100
100
50
5
Jack William GIRGULIS
SC Pettneu
2014
516
40
50
40
60
60
45
50
45
45
36
45
6
Alois jun. LOIDL
SC Galtür
2014
462
45
60
60
50
80
50
NIZ
32
40
45
NIZ
7
Giulio ZEGG
SK Nauders
2014
433
32
45
50
45
45
32
32
36
36
40
40
8
Daniel TSCHIDERER
SK Ladis
2014
360
29
36
45
40
40
29
36
40
29
NIZ
36
9
Elias JUEN
SC Tobadill
2014
316
36
NIZ
-
NIZ
DIS
80
60
80
60
-
-
10
Elias GASTL
SC Galtür
2014
113
26
32
-
-
-
26
29
-
-
-
-
11
Leo WINKLER
SV Zams Winter
2014
102
-
-
-
32
32
-
-
20
18
-
-
12
Florian MARK
SK Nauders
2014
100
NIZ
40
36
-
-
-
-
NIZ
24
-
-
13
Leo SCHMID
SK Nauders
2014
99
NAS
NAS
NIZ
29
36
-
-
18
16
-
-
14
Felix WOLF
SK Nauders
2014
78
-
-
NAS
NAS
NAS
-
-
24
22
32
NIZ
14
Toni WINKLER
SV Zams Winter
2014
78
-
-
-
36
DIS
-
-
22
20
-
-
16
Beat HANDLE
SC Kaunertal
2014
58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
32
-
-
16 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1470/results/4104
16 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15
15
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
22.01
SL
5.02
SL
5.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
8.04
SL
8.04
SL
1
Mia WALSER
SC Ischgl
2013
1030
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
50
80
100
100
2
Lynn KIEFER
SC Arlberg / T
2013
790
60
80
80
60
60
60
50
100
100
80
60
3
Anna SCHERFLER
SC Arlberg / T
2013
521
50
50
60
45
45
40
36
60
50
45
40
4
Naomi WALSER
SC Ischgl
2013
490
80
60
-
50
50
50
60
80
60
DIS
DIS
5
Noemi LAIS
SC Galtür
2013
482
40
40
40
DIS
32
80
80
45
45
DIS
80
6
Annunziata BRAND
SC Arlberg / T
2013
448
45
45
NAS
80
80
45
32
40
36
DIS
45
7
Emilia HUBER
SC Galtür
2013
378
32
36
36
32
29
36
40
29
32
40
36
7
Mila FEUERSTEIN
SC Arlberg / T
2013
378
NAS
NAS
45
40
40
32
45
36
40
50
50
9
Theresa PICHLER
SK Landeck
2013
354
24
29
50
36
36
29
29
32
29
60
DIS
10
Sophie TATSCHL
SC Arlberg / T
2013
248
29
26
29
-
-
26
26
22
22
36
32
11
Emily PECH
SK Ladis
2013
228
-
-
32
29
26
22
20
18
20
32
29
12
Marie PARTH
SK Nauders
2013
180
26
32
26
NAS
NAS
24
24
24
24
NAS
NAS
13
Emilie STADLER
SC See
2013
84
22
24
-
-
-
-
-
20
18
-
-
14
Leni WINKLER
SC Ischgl
2013
74
-
-
-
-
-
NIZ
22
26
26
-
-
15
Sophie DUBBEL
SC Pettneu
2013
55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29
26
16
Anna SPÖTTL
SK Nauders
2013
36
36
NIZ
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1470/results/4104
12 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15
15
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
22.01
SL
5.02
SL
5.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
8.04
SL
8.04
SL
1
Jeremia AGERER
SC Kaunertal
2013
920
100
100
NIZ
100
100
40
100
100
100
100
80
2
Jakob GANAHL
SC Galtür
2013
602
36
40
45
45
80
100
50
36
40
80
50
3
Jakob BIELER
SC Kaunertal
2013
595
60
60
60
60
50
80
60
45
60
DIS
60
4
Matteo WOLF
SC Pettneu
2013
520
45
45
50
50
DIS
60
80
40
50
DIS
100
5
Max WILLE
SK Ladis
2013
420
80
80
100
NAS
NAS
-
-
80
80
-
-
6
Jakob SEIFERT
SK Nauders
2013
410
50
50
80
80
45
-
-
60
45
NIZ
DIS
7
Felix SPÖTTL
SK Nauders
2013
381
32
32
36
-
-
45
45
50
36
60
45
8
William MYERS
SC Arlberg / T
2013
262
40
36
40
36
60
50
NIZ
NAS
NAS
DIS
DIS
9
Kilian WALTER
SC Galtür
2013
214
29
29
-
40
40
36
40
-
-
-
-
10
Lars JACOBSON
SC Pettneu
2013
90
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50
40
11
Jakob DOFF-SOTTA
SC Arlberg / T
2013
81
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
36
12
Paul WILTSCHE
SC Galtür
2013
36
-
-
-
-
-
NIZ
36
-
-
-
-
12 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1470/results/4104
17 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15
15
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Kinder 11 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
22.01
SL
5.02
SL
5.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
8.04
SL
8.04
SL
1
Romy ZEHNLE
SC Ischgl
2012
936
100
100
100
NIZ
100
100
36
100
100
100
100
2
Luisa SCHERFLER
SC Arlberg / T
2012
623
36
60
45
80
60
32
50
50
50
80
80
3
Anna-Lena THURNER
SK Ladis
2012
580
80
80
80
100
80
-
-
80
80
NIZ
NIZ
4
Ida WALDER
SC Ischgl
2012
526
50
50
36
40
40
80
100
45
45
40
NIZ
5
Pia SALNER
SC Ischgl
2012
447
45
40
NIZ
45
32
60
60
60
60
45
DIS
6
Johanna HETTEGGER
SK Ladis
2012
435
40
45
60
60
50
40
NIZ
40
40
NIZ
60
7
Emelie ERHART
SK Ladis
2012
369
32
32
50
50
45
-
-
24
26
60
50
8
Mia LOIDL
SC Galtür
2012
349
26
24
DIS
32
29
50
80
36
36
36
DIS
9
Ida PÖLL
SC Ischgl
2012
336
24
22
32
29
24
45
45
26
24
29
36
10
Greta VÖHL
SK Landeck
2012
272
29
36
40
36
36
-
-
-
-
50
45
11
Emma KLEINHANS
SC Pfunds
2012
229
24
26
DIS
24
22
NAS
NAS
32
29
32
40
12
Emma GOLMEJER
SC Pettneu
2012
145
-
-
-
-
-
36
40
20
20
DIS
29
13
Valentina SPÖTTL
SK Nauders
2012
133
20
20
29
NIZ
20
-
-
22
22
-
-
14
Sofia SEIFERT
SK Nauders
2012
94
18
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
32
15
Marie ORTH
SK Ladis
2012
89
60
29
-
DIS
NIZ
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
Lyanne STADLWIESER
SK Nauders
2012
87
-
-
DIS
DIS
26
-
-
29
32
-
-
17
Valentina RUDIGIER
SK Kappl
2012
26
-
-
-
26
DIS
-
-
-
-
-
-
17 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1470/results/4104
19 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15
15
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Kinder 11 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
22.01
SL
5.02
SL
5.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
8.04
SL
8.04
SL
1
Sandro WECHNER
SC Tobadill
2012
900
80
80
100
100
100
100
80
60
100
NIZ
100
2
Thomas ZANGERLE
SK Kappl
2012
601
36
50
60
60
50
45
100
50
60
40
50
3
Luis PATIGLER
SC Pfunds
2012
540
100
100
NAS
80
80
NAS
NAS
-
-
100
80
4
Markus STOCK
SK Ladis
2012
470
50
NIZ
DIS
NIZ
60
50
60
80
50
60
60
5
Felix ECKHART
SC Kaunertal
2012
446
45
45
80
DIS
NIZ
60
50
36
40
50
40
6
Paul WOLF
SC Ischgl
2012
417
40
40
DIS
50
45
40
45
40
36
45
36
7
David ESS
SC Arlberg / T
2012
361
26
32
45
-
-
36
36
29
32
80
45
8
Theo JUEN
SC Tobadill
2012
340
NIZ
60
-
NAS
NAS
80
NIZ
100
100
-
-
9
Michael LADNER
SC Ischgl
2012
231
24
22
-
45
40
29
29
22
20
-
-
10
Laurin WALTER
SC Galtür
2012
190
60
NIZ
DIS
DIS
NIZ
NIZ
40
45
45
-
-
11
Marcel WALDEGGER
SK Nauders
2012
189
32
29
40
NIZ
36
-
-
26
26
-
-
12
Clemens LEDERLE
SV Zams Winter
2012
138
20
24
50
NAS
NAS
-
-
20
24
-
-
13
Julian FILE
SC Ischgl
2012
126
18
20
-
-
-
26
26
18
18
-
-
14
Fridolin MIHALJEVIC
SC Arlberg / T
2012
119
29
36
NAS
NAS
NAS
-
-
32
22
-
-
15
Samuel HAUSER
SC Flirsch
2012
68
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NAS
NAS
36
32
16
Simon WALTER
SC Galtür
2012
64
-
-
-
-
-
32
32
-
-
-
-
17
Luis STROLZ
SC Arlberg / T
2012
53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24
29
-
-
18
Jonas THOMPSON
SC Arlberg / T
2012
48
22
26
NAS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19
Luis KOCH
SC Pettneu
2012
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NIZ
29
19 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1470/results/4104
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15
15
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
22.01
SL
5.02
SL
5.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
8.04
SL
8.04
SL
1
Laura WOLF
SC Pettneu
2011
830
100
NIZ
100
50
100
80
100
100
100
100
NIZ
2
Xenia COUDENHOVE-KALERGI
SC Arlberg / T
2011
680
60
100
45
60
50
45
60
80
60
60
60
3
Miriam LARCHER
SC Kaunertal
2011
635
40
45
DIS
40
40
100
80
60
80
50
100
4
Frida HAFELE
SC Kaunertal
2011
595
45
80
50
100
80
40
40
NAS
NAS
80
80
5
Leni KÖHLE
SK Ladis
2011
545
80
60
60
80
60
60
45
50
50
-
-
6
Anna PÖLL
SC Ischgl
2011
510
50
50
80
45
45
50
50
NIZ
45
45
50
7
Alissa HABICHER
SC Arlberg / T
2011
242
-
-
-
-
-
36
36
45
40
40
45
7 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1470/results/4104
13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15
15
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
22.01
SL
5.02
SL
5.02
SL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
8.04
SL
8.04
SL
1
Emil WALSER
SC Ischgl
2011
1000
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
DIS
2
Fabian STADLWIESER
SC Kaunertal
2011
540
80
80
60
80
80
80
80
-
-
-
-
3
Luis JEHLE
SC Ischgl
2011
535
60
60
50
50
45
45
45
50
45
40
45
4
Simon HAMERLE
SV Zams Winter
2011
498
45
40
NIZ
45
50
50
60
36
32
80
60
5
Lars THEISEN
SK Nauders
2011
446
40
36
NIZ
NIZ
40
40
40
60
80
60
50
6
Joel Paul PARTH
SK Nauders
2011
361
29
32
NAS
60
60
32
32
40
40
NIZ
36
7
Tobia ZEGG
SK Nauders
2011
306
26
29
40
DIS
NIZ
29
29
32
36
45
40
8
Julius HAFELE
SC Kaunertal
2011
287
NIZ
45
80
NIZ
DIS
26
36
NAS
NAS
NIZ
100
9
Albert PFEIFER
SC Tobadill
2011
286
36
NIZ
-
-
-
60
50
80
60
-
-
10
Eliah TSCHIDERER
SC Kaunertal
2011
283
32
NIZ
NIZ
40
DIS
36
NIZ
45
50
NIZ
80
11
Thomas HEISS
SC Kaunertal
2011
234
24
26
36
32
32
NIZ
26
29
29
-
-
12
Simon POLMANS
SV Zams Winter
2011
167
-
-
45
36
36
NAS
NAS
-
-
50
DIS
13
Felix JURA
SC Arlberg / T
2011
132
50
50
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
NIZ
NIZ
13 Athleten