KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Kinder 2022/23

13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.11
Tech
14.01
SL
14.01
SL
28.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
14.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
4.03
SL
4.03
SL
            
1 Sofia SCHULZ
SK Hopfgarten
2015 180 100 - - 80 - - - - - - -
2 Ramona KREPPER
SC Waidring
2015 130 80 - - 50 - - - - - - -
3 Luisa GÖTZENDORFER
K.S.C.
2015 110 50 - - 60 - - - - - - -
4 Tina CUCHE
K.S.C.
2015 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - -
5 Alina CHEN
SC Kirchberg / T
2015 80 80 - - - - - - - - - -
6 Charlotte FISCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2015 45 45 - - DIS - - - - - - -
6 Maria LANGEGGER
SC Hochfilzen
2015 45 - - - 45 - - - - - - -
8 Annabelle HASENAUER
SC Kirchberg / T
2015 40 40 - - - - - - - - - -
8 Luzia FISCHBACHER
WSV Kirchdorf
2015 40 - - - 40 - - - - - - -
10 Magdalena RABL
SC Itter
2015 36 36 - - - - - - - - - -
11 Lisa ASTNER
SC Itter
2015 32 32 - - - - - - - - - -
11 Mia BURGSCHWAIGER
SC Itter
2015 32 32 - - - - - - - - - -
11 Viktoria Marie SCHIECHTL-MADREITER
K.S.C.
2015 32 32 - - - - - - - - - -
13 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.11
Tech
14.01
SL
14.01
SL
28.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
14.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
4.03
SL
4.03
SL
            
1 David ASTNER
SK Hopfgarten
2015 140 100 - - 40 - - - - - - -
1 Jakob SCHMID
SC Brixen / T
2015 140 60 - - 80 - - - - - - -
1 Nicolas TECKLENBURG
SC Westendorf
2015 140 40 - - 100 - - - - - - -
4 David Jakob PLETZER
K.S.C.
2015 112 80 - - 32 - - - - - - -
5 Paul KOIDL
K.S.C.
2015 92 32 - - 60 - - - - - - -
6 David RABL
SV Erpfendorf
2015 70 20 - - 50 - - - - - - -
7 Liam JUDY
SC St.Johann / T
2015 67 22 - - 45 - - - - - - -
8 Raphael UNTERRAINER
SC Hochfilzen
2015 55 26 - - 29 - - - - - - -
9 Noah MAYR
SK Hopfgarten
2015 52 16 - - 36 - - - - - - -
10 Kilian SCHLECHTER
SC Kössen
2015 50 50 - - - - - - - - - -
11 Simon jun. FUCHS
SC Itter
2015 45 45 - - - - - - - - - -
12 Fabio SCHWABL
SC Hochfilzen
2015 36 12 - - 24 - - - - - - -
12 Raphael SALASKE
SC St.Johann / T
2015 36 36 - - - - - - - - - -
14 Felix PAPP
SC St.Johann / T
2015 35 15 - - 20 - - - - - - -
15 Luis STUMPF
SC Hochfilzen
2015 31 13 - - 18 - - - - - - -
16 Alexander ADAMER
SC Itter
2015 29 29 - - - - - - - - - -
17 Luis BRÜGGL
SC St.Ulrich/P
2015 26 - - - 26 - - - - - - -
18 Daniel GOLLWITZER
SC Kirchberg / T
2015 24 24 - - - - - - - - - -
19 Simon HAIDEKKER
WSV Kirchdorf
2015 22 - - - 22 - - - - - - -
20 Adrian ASCHABER
SC Waidring
2015 18 18 - - - - - - - - - -
21 Simon FUCHS
SC Westendorf
2015 16 - - - 16 - - - - - - -
22 Fabian WALLNER
SK Going
2015 15 - - - 15 - - - - - - -
23 Caspar FRANKE
SC St.Johann / T
2015 14 14 - - - - - - - - - -
23 Paul STÖCKL
SC Fieberbrunn
2015 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - -
24 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.11
Tech
14.01
SL
14.01
SL
28.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
14.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
4.03
SL
4.03
SL
            
1 Luzie GOTTINGER
SK Hopfgarten
2014 200 100 - - 100 - - - - - - -
2 Franziska NIEDERBERGER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2014 116 80 - - 36 - - - - - - -
3 Noemi Joyce ADAM
K.S.C.
2014 105 60 - - 45 - - - - - - -
4 Elisa KIRCHNER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2014 82 50 - - 32 - - - - - - -
5 Tereza HEJKRLIKOVA
SC Jochberg
2014 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - -
6 Magdalena KLÖBL
SC St.Johann / T
2014 79 29 - - 50 - - - - - - -
7 Lea WINKLER
SC Waidring
2014 72 32 - - 40 - - - - - - -
8 Theresa HIRNSPERGER
K.S.C.
2014 71 45 - - 26 - - - - - - -
9 Greta TYKAL
SC Fieberbrunn
2014 60 - - - 60 - - - - - - -
10 Anna EHRENSBERGER
SC Brixen / T
2014 56 40 - - 16 - - - - - - -
11 Sissi HAGENAARS
SC Brixen / T
2014 51 36 - - 15 - - - - - - -
12 Mia HELFER
K.S.C.
2014 46 22 - - 24 - - - - - - -
13 Fabienne GANZER
K.S.C.
2014 42 24 - - 18 - - - - - - -
14 Laura BACHLER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2014 34 20 - - 14 - - - - - - -
15 Anna EDER
SC Fieberbrunn
2014 29 - - - 29 - - - - - - -
16 Lisa PÖLZELBAUER
K.S.C.
2014 26 26 - - - - - - - - - -
17 Katharina VITZTHUM
SC Waidring
2014 22 - - - 22 - - - - - - -
18 Emilia SCHINAGL
WSV Kirchdorf
2014 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - -
18 Athleten
 
25 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.11
Tech
14.01
SL
14.01
SL
28.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
14.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
4.03
SL
4.03
SL
            
1 Georg WALTER
SC Westendorf
2014 140 40 - - 100 - - - - - - -
2 Vincent WALCH
SC St.Johann / T
2014 130 50 - - 80 - - - - - - -
3 Hubert CYGAN
SC St.Johann / T
2014 100 100 - - - - - - - - - -
3 Raphael PERGER
K.S.C.
2014 100 60 - - 40 - - - - - - -
3 Simon Andreas AGER
SK Hopfgarten
2014 100 100 - - - - - - - - - -
6 Xaver WEISSBACHER
SC Brixen / T
2014 96 36 - - 60 - - - - - - -
7 Thomas PAPP
SC St.Johann / T
2014 66 16 - - 50 - - - - - - -
8 Fabian PREM
SK Hopfgarten
2014 60 24 - - 36 - - - - - - -
9 Simon PICHLER
SK Going
2014 52 26 - - 26 - - - - - - -
10 Fabian HAUSJELL
SC Kirchberg / T
2014 46 14 - - 32 - - - - - - -
11 Leo HOCHFILZER
SK Going
2014 45 - - - 45 - - - - - - -
11 Sebastian REITER
SC St.Johann / T
2014 45 45 - - - - - - - - - -
13 Felix KAUFMANN
SK Going
2014 44 22 - - 22 - - - - - - -
13 Lorenz BLUM-RITTER
K.S.C.
2014 44 20 - - 24 - - - - - - -
15 Andreas OBERLECHNER
SC Kirchberg / T
2014 32 32 - - - - - - - - - -
16 Hannes ENENKEL
SC Kössen
2014 29 29 - - - - - - - - - -
16 Jakob BUCHER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2014 29 - - - 29 - - - - - - -
18 Andrä STEINER
SK Going
2014 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - -
19 Lazar MESCHKE
SC Jochberg
2014 18 - - - 18 - - - - - - -
19 Leo MAIR
SK Going
2014 18 18 - - - - - - - - - -
21 Samuel KURZTHALER
SC Kössen
2014 16 - - - 16 - - - - - - -
22 Felix ENENKEL
SC Kössen
2014 15 15 - - - - - - - - - -
22 Luitpold BOGER
SV Reith
2014 15 - - - 15 - - - - - - -
24 Joel KEIM
K.S.C.
2014 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - -
25 Lucas Michael PETRUC
SK Going
2014 13 13 - - - - - - - - - -
25 Athleten