Raiffeisen Bezirkscup Innsbruck Süd Schüler 2022/23

13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
21.01
SL
4.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
19.02
SG
19.02
SG
11.03
SL
18.03
RSL
             
1 Victoria BOLOTOV
SC Axams
2010 480 50 80 50 100 100 100 - - - - - -
2 Anna KNOFLACH
WSV Neustift
2010 313 32 45 36 60 60 80 - - - - - -
3 Emilia KIRCHMAIR
WSV Neustift
2010 300 100 100 100 - - - - - - - - -
4 Lorena BAUER
SC Steinach
2009 280 - NAS 60 80 80 60 - - - - - -
5 Hannah NAGL
SC Axams
2009 235 36 32 45 32 40 50 - - - - - -
6 Sofia FAPSOVA
WSV Neustift
2009 220 80 60 80 NAS NAS NAS - - - - - -
7 Angelina STEIRER
WSV Neustift
2010 180 40 50 40 50 - - - - - - - -
8 Anna STEIXNER
SV Mieders
2010 175 80 NAS - 45 50 NAS - - - - - -
9 Siri SCHROTT
SC Mutters
2010 148 - 29 DIS 29 45 45 - - - - - -
10 Lilian PERLORNIGG
SK Götzens
2009 130 50 40 DIS 40 - - - - - - - -
11 Nina HOLZKNECHT
SC Steinach
2010 101 29 36 - 36 - - - - - - - -
12 Marion GRUBHOFER
SC Obernberg
2010 26 26 - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Emma ZOBL
SV Sistrans
2010 24 24 - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
21.01
SL
4.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
19.02
SG
19.02
SG
11.03
SL
18.03
RSL
             
1 Severin WIESER
SV Sistrans
2009 410 50 100 100 NAS 80 80 - - - - - -
2 Finn NEURURER
SC Mutters
2010 360 80 80 NIZ NAS 100 100 - - - - - -
3 Moritz WAIBL
SK Götzens
2009 345 45 60 80 100 60 NIZ - - - - - -
4 Jakob SCHILLER
WSV Neustift
2010 307 32 40 60 80 45 50 - - - - - -
5 Tobias ARNOLD
SV Tulfes
2009 205 - 50 45 NAS 50 60 - - - - - -
6 Matteo NOCKER
SC Trins
2010 195 100 45 50 NAS NAS NAS - - - - - -
7 Vincent VOGL-FERNHEIM
SK Götzens
2010 172 - 36 DIS 60 36 40 - - - - - -
8 Yannick HECHENBICHLER
SC Axams
2010 167 60 26 36 45 NAS NAS - - - - - -
9 Anton ZIERL
SV Natters
2010 159 - 24 DIS 50 40 45 - - - - - -
10 Florian STACKLER
SC Gschnitz
2010 76 36 - - 40 - - - - - - - -
11 Paul PFURTSCHELLER
WSV Neustift
2010 69 - 29 40 NAS - - - - - - - -
12 Jakob MILLER
SC Aldrans
2010 52 - 20 32 - - - - - - - - -
13 Moritz CLEMENTI
SV Sistrans
2009 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Kilian LICHTBLAU
SC Axams
2009 36 - - - 36 - - - - - - - -
15 Clemens MESSNER
SC Obernberg
2010 32 - 32 - NAS NAS NAS - - - - - -
16 Maximilian PIRCHL
SV Sistrans
2010 29 29 - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Matteo STENICO
SV Natters
2010 22 - 22 - NAS - - - - - - - -
17 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
21.01
SL
4.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
19.02
SG
19.02
SG
11.03
SL
18.03
RSL
             
1 Theresa PFURTSCHELLER
WSV Neustift
2008 480 - 100 100 80 100 100 - - - - - -
2 Sophie MAIR
SK Götzens
2008 270 80 45 DIS 45 50 50 - - - - - -
3 Ella PICHLER
SC Aldrans
2008 210 - 50 - 40 60 60 - - - - - -
3 Greta WOPFNER
SC Aldrans
2007 210 - NAS NIZ 50 80 80 - - - - - -
5 Lea - Anna ULLMANN
WSV Neustift
2008 200 100 - - 100 - - - - - - - -
6 Livia MESSNER
SC Obernberg
2008 120 - 60 - 60 NAS NAS - - - - - -
7 Skye DRAGHIA
WSV Neustift
2008 80 - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
21.01
SL
4.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
19.02
SG
19.02
SG
11.03
SL
18.03
RSL
             
1 Vincent KINDL
WSV Neustift
2008 440 80 60 NIZ 100 100 100 - - - - - -
2 Mattias JENEWEIN
SV Matrei
2007 400 - 80 80 80 80 80 - - - - - -
3 Elias KIRCHMAIR
WSV Neustift
2008 210 100 50 60 - - - - - - - - -
4 David KNOFLACH
WSV Neustift
2008 200 - 100 100 NAS NAS NAS - - - - - -
5 Nevio AUER
WSV Neustift
2007 50 - - 50 - - - - - - - - -
6 Julius KAPFERER
SC Aldrans
2008 45 - 45 - - - - - - - - - -
7 Viktor KAPFERER
SC Aldrans
2008 40 - 40 - - - - - - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend 18 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend 18 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend 21 (weiblich, 2002 - 2004)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend 21 (männlich, 2002 - 2004)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.