Raiffeisen Bezirkscup Innsbruck Süd Kinder 2022/23

3 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
4.02
RSL
19.02
CR
25.02
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 Laura LÖSCHNIG
SPV Rinn
2015 600 100 100 100 100 100 100 - - -
2 Anna PITTL
SK Götzens
2015 220 60 DIS 80 - - 80 - - -
3 Carina STOLZ
SC Trins
2015 80 80 - - - - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
4.02
RSL
19.02
CR
25.02
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 Nino GLATZL
SV Navis
2015 540 80 100 100 100 100 60 - - -
2 Franz GLATZL
SV Navis
2015 351 100 60 60 45 36 50 - - -
3 Benedikt STRICKNER
SC Gries/B
2015 340 - 80 80 DIS 80 100 - - -
4 Dominik PEER
SV Sistrans
2015 283 80 45 50 36 40 32 - - -
5 Tobias MOSER
SV Navis
2015 250 - NIZ 40 80 50 80 - - -
6 Teo BOLJANOVIC
SC Mutters
2015 176 - DIS 45 50 45 36 - - -
7 Jaron KMET
SC Aldrans
2015 165 - - - 60 60 45 - - -
8 Simon ZANGERL
SK Götzens
2015 146 40 50 32 NAS NAS 24 - - -
9 Lukas PIEGGER
SV Sistrans
2015 143 50 DIS DIS 32 32 29 - - -
10 Paul ZANGERL
SK Götzens
2015 140 45 DIS NAS 40 29 26 - - -
11 Fabio GLEINSER
WSV Neustift
2015 76 - 40 36 - - - - - -
12 Maxim KOUDELKA
WSV Neustift
2015 40 - - - - - 40 - - -
12 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2013 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
4.02
RSL
19.02
CR
25.02
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 Amalia TAUBER
SV Mieders
2013 600 100 100 100 100 100 100 - - -
2 Amalia SPÖRR
SV Navis
2014 375 50 45 60 80 60 80 - - -
3 Pia STEIXNER
SV Mieders
2013 320 60 50 45 60 45 60 - - -
4 Nina MIKULOVA
WSV Neustift
2014 319 29 80 80 50 80 DIS - - -
5 Aurelia KIRCHMAIR
WSV Neustift
2014 251 80 36 40 45 50 NAS - - -
6 Marie OMMINGER
SPV Rinn
2014 190 - 60 50 40 40 - - - -
7 Julia STEIRER
WSV Neustift
2014 179 45 40 36 29 29 NAS - - -
8 Linda ZOBL
SV Sistrans
2014 158 40 NAS NAS 36 32 50 - - -
9 Magdalena GRÖBER
WSV Neustift
2014 132 - 32 32 32 36 NIZ - - -
10 Laura SILLER
WSV Neustift
2014 91 36 29 26 - - - - - -
11 Leni JENEWEIN
SV Navis
2014 55 - 26 29 - - - - - -
12 Lisa ÖFNER
SC Aldrans
2014 32 32 - - - - - - - -
13 Alissa RINNERSBERGER
SC Aldrans
2013 26 26 - - - - - - - -
14 Lorena STOLZ
SC Trins
2013 24 24 - - - - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
27 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2013 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
4.02
RSL
19.02
CR
25.02
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 David OMMINGER
SV Navis
2014 580 80 100 100 100 100 100 - - -
2 Gabriel MESSNER
SC Obernberg
2013 310 100 40 60 50 60 NAS - - -
3 Jonas ZWINZ
SV Ellbögen
2013 300 - 50 50 60 80 60 - - -
4 Simon PLANK
SC Steinach
2013 290 29 60 40 45 36 80 - - -
5 Emil BRUNNER
SC Axams
2013 273 - 80 80 36 32 45 - - -
6 David HÖLLER
SC Mutters
2013 264 50 22 26 80 50 36 - - -
7 Jonathan NEUNER
SV Mieders
2013 259 60 32 32 40 45 50 - - -
8 Benjamin PATSCH
SC Axams
2014 179 45 20 20 32 40 22 - - -
9 Pascal HECHENBICHLER
SC Axams
2013 169 26 36 29 24 22 32 - - -
10 Jonas GLATZL
SV Navis
2013 166 24 26 24 26 26 40 - - -
11 Fabio GLATZL
SV Navis
2014 144 40 14 15 22 24 29 - - -
12 David DANLER
WSV Neustift
2013 121 - 45 45 13 DIS 18 - - -
13 Dominik PENZ
SV Navis
2014 120 40 24 NIZ 20 20 16 - - -
14 Jakob SCHEIBER
SV Mieders
2014 111 16 13 22 18 18 24 - - -
15 Jeremias EDER
SC Mutters
2014 100 32 11 12 16 14 15 - - -
15 Tobias VITROLER
SC Mutters
2013 100 - NIZ 16 29 29 26 - - -
17 Benjamin EDER
SC Mutters
2013 99 18 16 14 15 16 20 - - -
18 David PAJK
SV Mieders
2013 97 24 12 18 14 15 14 - - -
19 Finn KOLB
WSV Neustift
2014 54 - 18 36 - - - - - -
20 Ben WELSER
SC Mutters
2014 44 15 29 DIS - - - - - -
21 Lütfi YILMAZ
SV Sistrans
2014 32 11 10 11 - - - - - -
22 Paul PFURTSCHELLER
WSV Neustift
2014 28 - 15 13 - - - - - -
23 Maximilian GEIR
SV Navis
2013 20 20 - - - - - - - -
24 Felix KLUCKNER
SC Aldrans
2014 14 14 - - - - - - - -
25 Luis MAYR
SV Navis
2014 13 13 - - - - - - - -
26 Matteo KOLLAND
SC Aldrans
2014 12 12 - - - - - - - -
27 Samuel PENZ
SV Navis
2014 10 10 - - - - - - - -
27 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2011 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
4.02
RSL
19.02
CR
25.02
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 Anna-Lena STOLZ
SC Trins
2011 490 50 100 100 80 100 60 - - -
2 Julia KOFLER
SV Sistrans
2011 480 60 80 80 100 80 80 - - -
3 Lea RECHEIS
WSV Neustift
2012 440 100 60 60 60 60 100 - - -
4 Emilia GÜTERSBERGER
WSV Neustift
2011 335 100 45 40 50 50 50 - - -
5 Zoe PATSCH
SC Axams
2012 211 36 NIZ 45 45 40 45 - - -
6 Mona WAIBL
SK Götzens
2012 199 26 32 29 36 36 40 - - -
7 Victoria STRICKNER
SC Gries/B
2011 193 - 36 36 40 45 36 - - -
8 Emma NAGL
SC Axams
2012 156 29 24 16 32 29 26 - - -
9 Selina PENZ
SV Navis
2011 155 24 26 22 29 32 22 - - -
10 Valentina STERN
SV Mieders
2012 140 40 50 50 NAS NAS NAS - - -
11 Emma PICCOLRUAZ
SV Mieders
2012 122 24 DIS 20 26 26 26 - - -
12 Pia AIGNER
SC Gries/B
2012 87 - 29 26 - - 32 - - -
13 Mia HOLZKNECHT
SC Steinach
2012 85 32 DIS 24 - - 29 - - -
14 Anne LUCAS
WSV Neustift
2011 72 - 40 32 - - - - - -
15 Viktoria MIKULOVA
WSV Neustift
2011 50 50 - - - - - - - -
16 Hannah MAYR
SV Navis
2012 20 20 - - - - - - - -
16 Lisa KALS
SC Axams
2011 20 - - - - - 20 - - -
18 Madlen AUER
WSV Neustift
2011 18 - DIS 18 - - - - - -
18 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2011 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
4.02
RSL
19.02
CR
25.02
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 Philipp STÖCKL
SV Matrei
2011 560 100 80 100 100 100 80 - - -
2 Luis HAPP
SC Axams
2011 420 - 100 80 60 80 100 - - -
3 Max SCHWARZENAUER
SC Mutters
2011 280 - 60 60 50 50 60 - - -
4 Lukas Loris HÖLLER
SC Mutters
2011 267 50 32 45 45 45 50 - - -
5 Paul SCHWARZENAUER
SC Mutters
2012 244 - 36 36 80 60 32 - - -
6 Benjamin PICHLER
SC Aldrans
2012 197 80 45 NIZ 36 36 NAS - - -
7 Paul MILLER
SC Aldrans
2011 149 - 29 40 40 40 - - - -
8 Moritz OMMINGER
SPV Rinn
2012 136 - 40 32 32 32 - - - -
9 Ben KOLB
WSV Neustift
2011 100 - 50 50 - - - - - -
10 Laurin VOGL-FERNHEIM
SK Götzens
2012 86 - 24 26 - - 36 - - -
11 Benjamin CLEMENTI
SV Sistrans
2011 60 60 - - - - - - - -
12 Jannis ELLINGER
WSV Neustift
2011 55 - 26 29 - - - - - -
13 Max GLEIRSCHER
WSV Neustift
2012 45 - DIS NIZ - - 45 - - -
14 Mathias BSTIELER
SC Axams
2012 40 - - - - - 40 - - -
14 Athleten