Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 12.02 Tech | 15.02 CR | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carolina OBERLADER
SC LEOGANG |
1999 | 520 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 80 |
2 |
Anna GRÜNAUER
SC Bischofshofen |
1999 | 414 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 40 | 100 | 14 |
3 |
Sophie GRILL
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 325 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Eva-Maria DYGRUBER
USV Rußbach |
1999 | 279 | 45 | 40 | 24 | 80 | 40 | 50 |
5 |
Julia STÖLLINGER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1999 | 272 | NIZ | DIS | 32 | 60 | 80 | 100 |
6 |
Martina RAINER
SC Bischofshofen |
1999 | 220 | 29 | 45 | 60 | 24 | 36 | 26 |
7 |
Christina METZNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 169 | 50 | NIZ | 22 | 36 | 32 | 29 |
8 |
Katharina LOIDL
SC Kuchl |
1999 | 167 | 13 | 50 | 36 | 32 | NIZ | 36 |
9 |
Sarah WEGMANN
SK Saalfelden |
1999 | 160 | 24 | 20 | 26 | NAS | 45 | 45 |
10 |
Eva RECHBERGER
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 152 | 36 | 32 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 24 |
11 |
Raffaela WENDL
WSV St. Gilgen |
1999 | 148 | 32 | 36 | 14 | DIS | 26 | 40 |
11 |
Susanne KIRCHGASSER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1999 | 148 | 18 | 22 | 18 | 29 | 29 | 32 |
13 |
Magdalena EMESZ
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 130 | 20 | 24 | 45 | 26 | 15 | DIS |
14 |
Linda TIEFENBACHER
USC Niedernsill |
1999 | 122 | 40 | 16 | 16 | 50 | NAS | NAS |
15 |
Kristina SALCHEGGER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
1999 | 118 | 18 | 18 | 32 | 12 | 16 | 22 |
16 |
Sophie EDER
SK Saalfelden |
1999 | 93 | 22 | 16 | 13 | - | 24 | 18 |
17 |
Nina GFRERER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1999 | 78 | 15 | 29 | NAS | - | 14 | 20 |
18 |
Viktoria DEISL
SK Raika Seekirchen |
1999 | 67 | NIZ | NIZ | 45 | 22 | NAS | NAS |
19 |
Alexandra ANDEXER
WSV Dorfgastein |
1999 | 41 | 26 | DIS | 15 | - | - | - |
20 |
Magdalena PAYER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 40 | 14 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Sabrina WEISS
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 37 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 15 |
22 |
Pauline LAIMER
USC Abersee |
1999 | 36 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | 20 | 16 |
23 |
Stefanie ARMSTORFER
SC Oberndorf |
1999 | 26 | 12 | 14 | NAS | - | - | - |
24 |
Laura HETTEGGER
USV Großarl |
1999 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
25 |
Julia BAUBÖCK
USC Flachau |
1999 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
26 |
Theresa KRAINZ
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
27 |
Birgit KÖSTLBACHER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - |
28 |
Elisabeth GRAGGER
USC Abersee |
1999 | 13 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | 13 | DIS |
28 |
Lisa KEES
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1999 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
30 |
Katharina EBNER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
1999 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
31 |
Megan VLASMAN
USC Eben/Pongau |
1999 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
32 |
Theresa BUCHNER
USC Niedernsill |
1999 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - |
33 |
Theresa REITER
SU Abtenau |
1999 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 12.02 Tech | 15.02 CR | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina STADLER
WSV Strobl |
1998 | 520 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
1 |
Daniela LEITNER
WSV Strobl |
1998 | 520 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Viktoria HABERSATTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1998 | 272 | 45 | 50 | 60 | 7 | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Lisa HUBER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1998 | 184 | 15 | DIS | 50 | 40 | 50 | 29 |
5 |
Julia WAGNER
USK St. Michael |
1998 | 164 | 32 | DIS | 22 | 50 | 15 | 45 |
6 |
Josefina SCHATTBACHER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1998 | 160 | NAS | NAS | 10 | 45 | 45 | 60 |
6 |
Lena FRÖHLICH
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1998 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Sophie VOGLSTÄTTER
SK Lofer |
1998 | 160 | 36 | 32 | 32 | 20 | NIZ | 40 |
9 |
Teresa BURGSCHWAIGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1998 | 147 | 18 | DIS | 36 | 32 | 29 | 32 |
10 |
Jessica GFRERER
USK Muhr |
1998 | 132 | 29 | 40 | 14 | 13 | DIS | 36 |
11 |
Miriam WALLNER
SK Forstau |
1998 | 118 | 24 | 20 | 32 | - | 26 | 16 |
12 |
Simone SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
1998 | 117 | 22 | 16 | 9 | 26 | 20 | 24 |
13 |
Kristina KRAINZ
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1998 | 114 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 60 | NIZ | 14 |
14 |
Johanna MÖSCHL
SC UTTENDORF |
1998 | 113 | 4 | 29 | 8 | 10 | 36 | 26 |
14 |
Marie KLAWUNN
SC Kaprun |
1998 | 113 | 12 | 24 | 15 | DIS | 40 | 22 |
16 |
Theresa LAIREITER
USV Großarl |
1998 | 90 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 14 | 18 | 20 |
17 |
Laura SCHMID
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1998 | 89 | 7 | 26 | 20 | 36 | NAS | NAS |
18 |
Luisa SIEBERER
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
1998 | 88 | 6 | DIS | 40 | - | 24 | 18 |
19 |
Alexandra HAFNER
USC Eben/Pongau |
1998 | 86 | 8 | 10 | 24 | - | 32 | 12 |
19 |
Elisabeth TAFERNER
SC Obertauern |
1998 | 86 | 50 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Julia PRONNET
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1998 | 85 | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Karina RIEDLSPERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1998 | 82 | 11 | DIS | 26 | 16 | 14 | 15 |
23 |
Claudia PLATZER
SK Maishofen |
1998 | 81 | 16 | 14 | 7 | 18 | 13 | 13 |
24 |
Julia MITTEREGGER
SK Saalfelden |
1998 | 67 | 20 | 18 | NAS | 29 | NAS | NAS |
25 |
Pia GEISLER
USC Goldegg |
1998 | 57 | 13 | 22 | - | 22 | - | - |
26 |
Alice EICHHORN
SC Unken |
1998 | 48 | 26 | DIS | NAS | NIZ | 22 | DIS |
27 |
Stefanie WIELAND
USC Flachau |
1998 | 45 | NAS | NAS | 45 | - | - | - |
28 |
Victoria KAHR
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1998 | 43 | 5 | DIS | 13 | 9 | 16 | DIS |
29 |
Jenny SCHEFBÄNKER
SU Abtenau |
1998 | 36 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 11 | - | - |
30 |
Lisa BALDAUF
USC Rauris |
1998 | 29 | 14 | 15 | NAS | NIZ | NAS | NAS |
31 |
Sarah DEUTINGER
SK Saalfelden |
1998 | 28 | NAS | NAS | 13 | 15 | NAS | NAS |
32 |
Alexandra HAFNER
USC Eben/Pongau |
1998 | 24 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - |
33 |
Magalena LOHFEYER
SK Lofer |
1998 | 15 | 3 | 12 | NAS | - | NAS | NAS |
34 |
Vanessa HOLLAUS
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
1998 | 13 | DIS | 13 | NAS | - | - | - |
35 |
Theresa SCHWAIGHOFER
USV Rußbach |
1998 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
36 |
Marlene KRIVANEK
SC Piesendorf |
1998 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
37 |
Rosaly ROBYNS
USC Eben/Pongau |
1998 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
38 |
Laura MAYERHOFER
USC Niedernsill |
1998 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
39 |
Katharina HINTERSEER
SK Lofer |
1998 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 12.02 Tech | 15.02 CR | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas BOLZ
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 428 | 36 | 100 | 32 | 60 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Julian EHRENECKER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 329 | 40 | 29 | 100 | 100 | 60 | DIS |
3 |
Maximilian BREITFUSS
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1999 | 295 | 100 | DIS | 36 | 80 | 29 | 50 |
4 |
Paul WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 276 | 32 | 60 | 60 | 22 | 22 | 80 |
5 |
Fabian LECHNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
1999 | 255 | 9 | 45 | 60 | 29 | 80 | 32 |
6 |
Helmuth PETELIN
SC Obertauern |
1999 | 231 | 29 | 50 | 24 | 32 | 36 | 60 |
7 |
Maximilian LASSHOFER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 226 | 24 | 80 | 45 | 45 | 32 | NAS |
8 |
Rupert PICHLER
USC Flachau |
1999 | 224 | 45 | NIZ | 80 | 36 | 45 | 18 |
9 |
Stefan RIESER
WSV Dorfgastein |
1999 | 192 | 50 | 26 | 40 | - | 60 | 16 |
10 |
Daniel HUTTEGGER
USV Großarl |
1999 | 187 | 26 | 22 | 29 | 50 | 20 | 40 |
11 |
Manuel ZWISLER
SC Bruck |
1999 | 168 | 20 | 36 | 29 | 29 | 18 | 36 |
12 |
Thomas DYGRUBER
USV Rußbach |
1999 | 130 | 18 | 40 | 11 | NAS | 16 | 45 |
13 |
Stefan HOLZMANN
USC Eben/Pongau |
1999 | 129 | 60 | DIS | 16 | - | 24 | 29 |
14 |
Maximilian GRUBER
SC Obertauern |
1999 | 111 | 80 | 18 | 13 | DIS | NIZ | DIS |
14 |
Stefan PREYHAUPT
WSV St. Gilgen |
1999 | 111 | 12 | 24 | 15 | 20 | 40 | NIZ |
16 |
Edwin CARRINGTON
SC Bischofshofen |
1999 | 92 | 15 | 32 | 24 | 11 | 10 | NAS |
17 |
Florian ESSL
SC Kuchl |
1999 | 84 | 13 | 15 | 18 | 24 | 14 | DIS |
18 |
Jakob WEINGARTNER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
1999 | 83 | 16 | 16 | 13 | 16 | NIZ | 22 |
19 |
Elias BERBALK
SV Werfenweng |
1999 | 76 | - | - | 24 | NAS | 26 | 26 |
20 |
David HILLEBRAND
WSV Strobl |
1999 | 58 | 6 | 13 | NAS | 7 | 12 | 20 |
21 |
Manuel ROHRMOSER
USC Goldegg |
1999 | 50 | 11 | 14 | NAS | 14 | 11 | NIZ |
22 |
Christoph GOLLNITZER
SC Bruck |
1999 | 49 | 22 | NIZ | 14 | DIS | 13 | NIZ |
22 |
Thomas HAUSBACHER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
1999 | 49 | 14 | NIZ | 11 | - | NIZ | 24 |
24 |
Raphael ZUURBIER
USC Eben/Pongau |
1999 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
25 |
Tobias HUBMANN
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 36 | 10 | 11 | NAS | - | 15 | NAS |
26 |
Lukas KLAUSNER
SC Dienten |
1999 | 30 | 7 | 20 | NAS | 3 | NAS | NAS |
27 |
Benjamin HUBER
USV Großarl |
1999 | 20 | 8 | 12 | - | NAS | - | - |
28 |
Raphael Steven STREITWIESER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1999 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
29 |
Toni RIEDLSPERGER
SC Kaprun |
1999 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
30 |
Simon HOCHWIMMER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1999 | 14 | - | - | 9 | 5 | - | - |
31 |
Moritz WEITGASSER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
1999 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
32 |
Dominik BERNHART
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1999 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
33 |
Roy MOEHRING
USC Eben/Pongau |
1999 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
34 |
Florian WALLINGER
SU Abtenau |
1999 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - |
35 |
Raphael FRITZENWALLNER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
1999 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
36 |
Jakob SCHAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
37 |
Valentin WIESINGER
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
38 |
Carlos ETTY
USC Eben/Pongau |
1999 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 12.02 Tech | 15.02 CR | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam MAES
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1998 | 350 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 50 |
2 |
Mario GRUGGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1998 | 318 | 60 | 26 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 32 |
3 |
Stefan PFANNHAUSER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
1998 | 317 | 40 | 80 | 45 | 80 | 50 | 22 |
4 |
Maximilian SCHMID
SC Bruck |
1998 | 305 | 29 | 60 | 36 | 40 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Peter HÖLLWART
WSV St. Johann |
1998 | 305 | 80 | DIS | 20 | 60 | 45 | 100 |
6 |
Lukas STÖCKL
SC Obertauern |
1998 | 275 | 32 | 100 | 29 | 22 | 12 | 80 |
7 |
Patrick BERGER
USK St. Michael |
1998 | 208 | 45 | 22 | 60 | 45 | 36 | NIZ |
8 |
Yannic LERCH
SK Viehhofen |
1998 | 204 | 50 | DIS | 80 | 14 | 60 | NIZ |
9 |
Dominic HOFER
SC Bruck |
1998 | 195 | 40 | 50 | 36 | 29 | NIZ | 40 |
10 |
Lukas KAUBA
WSV St. Gilgen |
1998 | 130 | 24 | DIS | 29 | 32 | DIS | 45 |
11 |
Daniel SCHIEFER
SC Bischofshofen |
1998 | 125 | 1 | 32 | 20 | 36 | 36 | NIZ |
12 |
Manuel BRÜNDLINGER
SK Maishofen |
1998 | 123 | 26 | 40 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 29 |
13 |
Christian HÖLZL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
1998 | 109 | 10 | 36 | 12 | - | 15 | 36 |
14 |
Thomas FIECHTL
SC LEOGANG |
1998 | 108 | 16 | 22 | 45 | 3 | 11 | 11 |
15 |
Lucas LANDAUER
SK Saalfelden |
1998 | 103 | 20 | 45 | 5 | 4 | 29 | DIS |
16 |
David DREIER
USC Neukirchen |
1998 | 97 | 18 | 29 | 0 | 24 | 26 | NIZ |
17 |
Lorenz ESSL
SC Kuchl |
1998 | 93 | 7 | 14 | 20 | 16 | 16 | 20 |
18 |
Peter RETTENWENDER
SC Pfarrwerfen |
1998 | 73 | 15 | 18 | 24 | NAS | DIS | 16 |
19 |
Daniel KERSTEN
SC LEOGANG |
1998 | 72 | 8 | 9 | 11 | - | 20 | 24 |
20 |
Lukas RETTENEGGER
SC Bruck |
1998 | 69 | 11 | 24 | 24 | 10 | NAS | NAS |
21 |
Rudi EBERHARD
SK Saalfelden |
1998 | 65 | 9 | 16 | NAS | - | 40 | DIS |
22 |
Daniel RIEDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
1998 | 53 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 15 |
23 |
Mark TRIENDL
SK Saalfelden |
1998 | 47 | 2 | 11 | 2 | - | 6 | 26 |
23 |
Markus WINTERSTELLER
SU Abtenau |
1998 | 47 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 26 | - | - |
25 |
Wolfgang RIEDLSBERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1998 | 46 | NAS | NAS | 14 | 8 | 24 | DIS |
26 |
Seppi WEISSACHER
SV Werfenweng |
1998 | 44 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 24 | 18 |
27 |
Lukas SCHILCHEGGER
SK Annaberg |
1998 | 39 | 4 | 15 | NAS | 20 | - | - |
27 |
Stefan HOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
1998 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 12 |
29 |
Sebastian FUCHS
SC Piesendorf |
1998 | 36 | 13 | NIZ | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 |
30 |
Florian HARML
USC Flachau |
1998 | 34 | 22 | 12 | 0 | - | - | - |
31 |
Michael NIEDERDORFER
SC Bischofshofen |
1998 | 28 | 6 | DIS | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13 |
31 |
Thomas MISCHINGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1998 | 28 | - | - | - | 18 | 10 | DIS |
33 |
Richard MAIER
SC Bischofshofen |
1998 | 24 | - | - | 0 | 11 | 13 | DIS |
34 |
Fabian LACKNER
USC Flachau |
1998 | 21 | 0 | 6 | 15 | - | - | - |
35 |
Elias OBERLECHNER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1998 | 19 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 0 | NAS | NAS |
36 |
Andreas SCHWEIGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1998 | 18 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | NAS | NAS |
37 |
Martin REHRL
USV Scheffau |
1998 | 16 | 5 | 4 | - | 7 | NAS | NAS |
37 |
Stefan WALCHHOFER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1998 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 8 | NAS | NAS | NAS |
39 |
Max ROSSUM, VON
USC Eben/Pongau |
1998 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
40 |
Hannes DOPPLER
USV Unternberg |
1998 | 12 | 12 | DIS | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Michael HOYER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1998 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
42 |
Severin SILLER
Polizei SV Salzburg |
1998 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
43 |
Jakob OBERREITER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1998 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | NAS | NAS | NAS |
44 |
Alexander WOLFMAYR
SC Salzburg |
1998 | 6 | - | - | 0 | 6 | - | - |
45 |
Sebastian KISS
SC Salzburg |
1998 | 5 | - | - | 5 | 0 | - | - |
45 |
Tobias KOHLREITER
SC Kuchl |
1998 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | NAS | NAS |
47 |
Philip PERTL
WSV Dorfgastein |
1998 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Julian SILLER
SC Kuchl |
1998 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - |
48 |
Lukas SCHNEDLITZ
SC Piesendorf |
1998 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
50 |
Manuel ENGEL
SC Bischofshofen |
1998 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | NAS | NAS |