Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 25.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 17.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie AULEBAUER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2015 | 380 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Laura WUTZL
SCU Frankenfels |
2015 | 340 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Lena GELBMANN
SV St.Sebastian |
2015 | 280 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Anika DOPPLER
SCU Frankenfels |
2015 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 25.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 17.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian SCHRITTWIESER
Union Hohenberg |
2015 | 400 | - | - | - | - | (60) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Theo PUTZ
WSV Traisen |
2015 | 245 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | 45 |
3 |
Lukas LEODOLTER
SV St.Sebastian |
2015 | 240 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | 60 |
4 |
Fabio NUTZ
SC Türnitz |
2015 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 50 | - |
5 |
Moritz HERMANN
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2015 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | - |
6 |
Matteo ANZBERGER
SC Türnitz |
2015 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
6 |
Moritz KONRAD
SV St.Sebastian |
2015 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Paul DANDLER
WSV Mariazell |
2015 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
9 |
Timo FREILINGER
WSV Traisen |
2015 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
10 |
Liam DIXIT
SV St.Sebastian |
2015 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 25.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 17.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rosa ZICKBAUER
SC VOITH |
2014 | 400 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NAS) | 100 |
2 |
Rosalie KLUG
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2014 | 340 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | (50) |
3 |
Marie TOBIASCHEK
SV St.Sebastian |
2014 | 240 | - | - | - | - | (NAS) | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Franziska KRONEIS
WSV Mariazell |
2014 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 80 | 80 |
5 |
Emma Marie VOIGTLÄNDER
WSV Traisen |
2014 | 145 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Jasmin GRIESSBAUER
WSV Mariazell |
2014 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 40 |
7 |
Mona MADLMAIR
WSV Annaberg |
2014 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | NAS | - |
8 |
Clara WURTH
WSV Traisen |
2014 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 25.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 17.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David HOBL
WSV Traisen |
2014 | 400 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (60) |
2 |
Lorenz TORGHELE
WSV Traisen |
2014 | 310 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 50 | 100 |
3 |
Paul JURA
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2014 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Tim REINER
SV St.Sebastian |
2014 | 240 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 50 | 50 | 60 | (50) |
5 |
Philipp KERSCHBAUMER
SV St.Sebastian |
2014 | 105 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 45 | - | - |
6 |
Timon AUER
USK Klosterneuburg |
2014 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 40 |
7 |
Fabio WIESENEDER
SCU Frankenfels |
2014 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 36 |
8 |
Sebastian VONWALD
WSV Traisen |
2014 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
9 |
Florian SCHIMMER
WSV Mariazell |
2014 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 25.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 17.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jana GRAVOGL
SC Türnitz |
2013 | 400 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 |
2 |
Lena HOPPEL-SKROCH
SC Türnitz |
2013 | 340 | - | - | - | - | (50) | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Valentina BLEICHNER
SC VOITH |
2013 | 205 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 45 | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Mia BINDER-NEUHOLD
SCU Frankenfels |
2013 | 165 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 60 | 60 | - |
5 |
Magdalena SIEBER
SC Türnitz |
2013 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 60 |
6 |
Lili WUNDERER
WSV Annaberg |
2013 | 130 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 50 | - | - |
7 |
Emily LEODOLTER
SV St.Sebastian |
2013 | 92 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 32 | - | NAS |
8 |
Larissa TEUBENBACHER
SV St.Sebastian |
2013 | 85 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | 45 |
9 |
Emma GAAR
SC Türnitz |
2013 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 45 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 25.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 17.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon AULEBAUER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2013 | 400 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) |
2 |
Toni RADLBAUER
USC Lilienfeld |
2013 | 340 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | (NAS) | 100 |
3 |
Lukas OBERHOFER
SC Türnitz |
2013 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Emil POWONDRA
SCU Frankenfels |
2013 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 80 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 25.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 17.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Larissa HOFER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2012 | 400 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Johanna FUXSTEINER
SCU Frankenfels |
2012 | 340 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (60) |
3 |
Marie PROCHASKA
SC VOITH |
2012 | 260 | - | - | - | - | 60 | (60) | 60 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Karoline KRONEIS
WSV Mariazell |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Sophia JECEL
WSV Traisen |
2012 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 25.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 17.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jannik TAUCHER
SV St.Sebastian |
2012 | 345 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 45 | 100 | - |
2 |
Jonas HOBL
WSV Traisen |
2012 | 320 | - | - | - | - | 80 | (60) | 100 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Sandro KIENBICHL
SC St. Aegyd |
2012 | 280 | - | - | - | - | (40) | 80 | 60 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Niklas JECEL
WSV Traisen |
2012 | 240 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 40 | 40 | 100 |
5 |
Nico BINDER
WSV Traisen |
2012 | 195 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 50 | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Felix DANGL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2012 | 167 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 36 | 45 | 36 |
7 |
Joachim PUTZ
WSV Traisen |
2012 | 166 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 40 | (NAS) | 36 | 40 |
8 |
Markus KRAFT
SV St.Sebastian |
2012 | 97 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 32 | - | 29 |
9 |
Florian WIMMER
WSV Traisen |
2012 | 93 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 32 | 32 |
10 |
Paul KILIAN
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
11 |
Helge GUDD
USC Lilienfeld |
2012 | 77 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | NAS | 45 |
12 |
Christoph GRIESSBAUER
WSV Mariazell |
2012 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 26 |
13 |
Leonard KLUG
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2012 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
14 |
Daniel DOPPLER
SCU Frankenfels |
2012 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 25.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 17.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roya FAHRENHOLZ
WSV Traisen |
2011 | 380 | - | - | - | - | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Leonie NEUSSER
WSV Traisen |
2011 | 360 | - | - | - | - | 100 | (60) | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Anna-Lena SCHRITTWIESER
Union Hohenberg |
2011 | 280 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | (50) | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Magdalena SCHMIDBERGER
SV St.Sebastian |
2011 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 25.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 17.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix JURA
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2011 | 360 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Moritz TORGHELE
WSV Traisen |
2011 | 340 | - | - | - | - | 100 | (45) | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Matteo WIESENEDER
SCU Frankenfels |
2011 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Jasper RETZL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2011 | 215 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 45 | 50 | (45) |
5 |
Ben REINER
SV St.Sebastian |
2011 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | (40) | 50 |
6 |
David TOBIASCHEK
SV St.Sebastian |
2011 | 85 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 40 | 45 | - |
7 |
Simon Alexander FRITZ
WSV Traisen |
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Niklas SINGER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Maximilian MISSLIK
WSV Mariazell |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
10 |
Maximilian SCHIMMER
WSV Mariazell |
2011 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |