Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 7.01 PB2 | 21.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 11.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 5.03 CR | 1.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maja LÖFLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2015 | 300 | (50) | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Johanna HAIDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2015 | 240 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | (80) |
3 |
Frieda BAUER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2015 | 210 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Sophie GÖSWEINER
SV Molln |
2015 | 180 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | (50) | 60 |
5 |
Lena AUSTALLER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2015 | 90 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
6 |
Johanna LANGEDER
SU Pettenbach |
2015 | 86 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | NAS | 36 |
7 |
Emma Josefa PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2015 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
8 |
Greta FORSTINGER
SV Unterach |
2015 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
8 |
Lisa BAMMER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2015 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
10 |
Laura WALLNER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2015 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
11 |
Mia STEINKELLNER
Strudengau Cup |
2015 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 7.01 PB2 | 21.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 11.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 5.03 CR | 1.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clemens PULITSCH
USC Freistadt |
2015 | 245 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 45 | - |
2 |
Timo KLEIN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2015 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 40 | - |
2 |
Tom Carlo GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2015 | 120 | (NAS) | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Jonathan RIESSNER
SV Unterach |
2015 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
4 |
Leo HINTERLEITNER
Strudengau Cup |
2015 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Manuel VENZL
SU Pettenbach |
2015 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | DIS | 40 |
7 |
Daniel HINTERHOLZNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2015 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 45 |
8 |
Alexander HEIM
U Oberwang |
2015 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
8 |
Max HINTERLEITNER
Strudengau Cup |
2015 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
10 |
David SCHOISWOHL
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2015 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
10 |
Jakob REITER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2015 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
12 |
David URSTÖGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2015 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - |
13 |
David EDER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2015 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - |